Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 15 Jean Hamman Eikestad PS 936 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:11:29 0:11:29
2 NPA Camryn Marais Home school PS 922 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:11:53 0:11:53
3 12 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 907 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:13 0:12:13
4 NPA Pierre Nel Laerskool Sentraal Kakamas PS 939 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:17 0:12:17
5 10 Loghann Tilsley Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 943 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:49 0:12:49
6 NPA Caleb Hunter Home school PS 917 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:53 0:12:53
7 8 Nico De Nysschen Kenridge PS 937 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:56 0:12:56
8 7 Alex Visser De Hoop PS 945 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:59 0:12:59
9 6 Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS 929 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:03 0:13:03
10 5 Naude Stroebel Kenridge PS 938 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:06 0:13:06
11 4 Corne de Bruyn Beaumont PS 906 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:24 0:13:24
12 3 Daniel Willemburg Eversdal PS 921 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:26 0:13:26
13 2 Zak Van Eeden Gene Louw PS 919 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:02 0:14:02
14 1 Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 905 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:29 0:14:29
15 1 Gideon Boonzaaier Totius PS 900 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:31 0:14:31
16 1 Rosseau Burger Eikestad PS 941 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:13 0:15:13
17 1 troy williams Melkbosstrand Private PS 912 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:21 0:15:21
18 1 Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS 934 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:23 0:15:23
19 1 Tristan Compton Melkbosstrand Private PS 914 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:10 0:16:10
20 1 Gary Weyers Eversdal PS 918 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:14 0:16:14
21 NPA Michael Yeates Home school PS 909 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:17 0:16:17
22 1 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 928 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:21 0:16:21
23 1 Michael Holland-Muter Beaumont PS 910 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:48 0:16:48
24 1 Benjamin Bosch Beaumont PS 925 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:49 0:16:49
25 1 Gerhard Lodewyk Kruger Beaumont PS 924 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:51 0:16:51
26 1 Christiaan Human Eversdal PS 904 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:13 0:17:13
27 1 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 935 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:19 0:17:19
28 1 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS 923 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:39 0:17:39
29 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 927 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:46 0:17:46
30 1 Lohan Du Preez Durbanville PS 944 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:56 0:17:56
31 1 Reece Van Staden Kenridge PS 942 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:38 0:18:38
32 1 Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS 916 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:31 0:19:31
33 1 Deon Pieterse Eversdal PS 926 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:34 0:19:34
34 1 Ross Tilling Eversdal PS 920 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:35 0:19:35
35 1 Zander Bergh De Hoop PS 903 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:37 0:19:37
36 1 Joshua Horn Somerset College PS 908 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:44 0:19:44
37 1 Alex Mahnke Kirstenhof PS 932 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:57 0:19:57
38 1 Tristan Florence Excelsior PS 946 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:47 0:20:47
39 1 Ruhann Slabber Gene Louw PS 940 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:21:07 0:21:07
40 1 Naythan de Vos Beaumont PS 913 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:22:00 0:22:00
41 1 Damien Steenkamp Gordons Bay PS 915 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:12:39 0:12:39
42 1 Keaton Gertze Firgrove PS 902 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:12:54 0:12:54
43 1 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 933 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:21:56 0:21:56
1 15 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS 976 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:14:55 0:14:55
2 12 Adri Hugo Worcester Noord PS 980 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:16:20 0:16:20
3 10 Karli Erasmus De Hoop PS 974 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:18:00 0:18:00
4 8 Keilah-Naomi Holthuis Beaumont PS 975 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:18:26 0:18:26
5 7 Nina Watts Beaumont PS 972 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:21:02 0:21:02
6 6 Keira Downing Beaumont PS 979 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:21:40 0:21:40
7 5 Louise De Wet Swellendam PS 971 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:00:00 09:10:21 0:10:21
8 4 Liandi Nieman Beaumont PS 978 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:00:00 09:12:08 0:12:08
9 3 Savannah Danielle Samuels-Bronee Kenridge PS 977 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:00:00 09:13:01 0:13:01
1 35 Zak Jones Kenridge PS 823 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:46:20 0:16:20
2 32 Greagan Tilsley Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 862 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:46:25 0:16:25
3 30 Marcel Fourie (Steenkamp) Eversdal PS 850 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:46:46 0:16:46
4 28 samuel cleary Paarl Boys PS 858 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:47:00 0:17:00
5 26 Jordan Eric Bridger Robertson PS 843 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:47:03 0:17:03
6 24 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 859 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:47:09 0:17:09
7 22 Luka Meets Beaumont PS 852 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:47:13 0:17:13
8 20 Jaco Van Zyl Hugenote PS 839 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:47:16 0:17:16
9 NPA Jadon Hunter Home school PS 829 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:23 0:18:23
10 18 Theo Mahnke Kirstenhof PS 855 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:25 0:18:25
11 17 Eduard David Kriel Venter Totius PS 835 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:44 0:18:44
12 16 Dian Loucas Totius PS 819 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:53 0:18:53
13 15 Jaco De Wet Swellendam PS 803 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:55 0:18:55
14 14 Gian Van Eeden Gene Louw PS 834 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:20 0:19:20
15 NPA Ruan Nel Laerskool Sentraal Kakamas PS 857 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:32 0:19:32
16 13 Benjamin Love Totius PS 833 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:36 0:19:36
17 12 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 826 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:49 0:19:49
18 11 Ethan Koorzen Eversdal PS 815 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:14 0:20:14
19 10 Dawid Groeneveld Stellenbosch PS 801 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:15 0:20:15
20 9 Thomas Naude Eversdal PS 842 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:31 0:20:31
21 8 Noah Musikanth Reddam House PS - Durbanville 825 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:32 0:20:32
22 7 John-William Kirsten Eversdal PS 822 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:34 0:20:34
23 6 Nicholas Schafer Panorama PS 814 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:39 0:20:39
24 5 Chris Groeneveld Stellenbosch PS 800 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:12 0:21:12
25 4 Alexander Nicholl Totius PS 863 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:14 0:21:14
26 3 Wihan Geldenhuys Eversdal PS 817 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:19 0:21:19
27 2 Johan Pieterse Totius PS 849 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:21 0:21:21
28 1 Wian Groenewald Lochnerhof PS 866 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:23 0:21:23
29 1 JP Van der Walt Beaumont PS 824 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:39 0:21:39
30 1 Yanos Molnar Eversdal PS 853 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:42 0:21:42
31 NPA Noah Criticos Home school PS 856 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:04 0:22:04
32 1 Ivan Smit Eversdal PS 838 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:03 0:23:03
33 1 Zachree Bergstedt Firgrove PS 806 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:13 0:23:13
34 1 Daniel de Vernon Beaumont PS 836 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:15 0:23:15
35 NPA Josef Blaszkiewicz Home school PS 812 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:18 0:23:18
36 1 Vian Steyn Eversdal PS 841 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:24 0:23:24
37 1 Daniel Steffen Gene Louw PS 813 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:28 0:23:28
38 1 Josh Gericke Kenridge PS 854 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:48 0:23:48
39 1 Phillip Gous Totius PS 820 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:49 0:23:49
40 1 Francois Van Der Merwe Eversdal PS 816 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:59 0:23:59
41 1 Juan Joubert Eversdal PS 837 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:05 0:24:05
42 1 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 832 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:29 0:24:29
43 1 Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS 831 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:31 0:24:31
44 1 Colin Nicholl Totius PS 864 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:39 0:24:39
45 1 Rehan Palvie Totius PS 847 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:43:36 0:13:36
46 1 Karl Soltau Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 861 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:46:36 0:16:36
47 1 Daniel Frawken Totius PS 868 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:46:49 0:16:49
48 1 Simon Boonzaaier Totius PS 804 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:46:52 0:16:52
49 1 Altus Roux Gene Louw PS 830 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:46:57 0:16:57
50 1 Paul De Villiers Eversdal PS 827 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:47:00 0:17:00
51 1 Steffan De Kock Melkbosstrand Private PS 821 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:47:20 0:17:20
52 1 Christopher Kemp De Hoop PS 867 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:47:25 0:17:25
53 1 Tiaan Steyn Eversdal PS 810 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:47:36 0:17:36
54 1 Ben Du Plessis Eversdal PS 860 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:22 0:18:22
55 NPA Kiran Brian Ross Bloom Home school PS 811 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:49 0:18:49
56 NPA Noah Morris Home school PS 808 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:02 0:19:02
57 1 Daniel Jaco Malherbe Beaumont PS 802 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:05 0:19:05
58 1 Sean Wilson Gene Louw PS 807 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:21 0:19:21
59 NPA Finn Leo Kahn Home school PS 818 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:46 0:24:46
60 1 Keshav Jai Pillay Eversdal PS 844 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:38:16 0:08:16
61 1 Gideon Mc Donald Totius PS 846 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:47:07 0:17:07
1 NPA Eryn Marais Home school PS 884 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:45:19 0:12:19
2 15 Leonè Hugo Worcester Noord PS 889 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:45:20 0:12:20
3 NPA Tayla Byrne Home school PS 886 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:45:45 0:12:45
4 12 Kelly Mall Bouberg Ridge PS 882 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:45:52 0:12:52
5 10 Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS 851 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:46:03 0:13:03
6 8 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS 883 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:46:06 0:13:06
7 7 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 871 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:48:17 0:15:17
8 6 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 879 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:49:12 0:16:12
9 5 Zani Venter Eversdal PS 881 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:49:27 0:16:27
10 4 Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS 887 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:50:18 0:17:18
11 3 Ninah Winterbach Eversdal PS 872 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:50:36 0:17:36
12 2 Carla Tranter Kenridge PS 888 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:51:13 0:18:13
13 1 Miche Williams Firgrove PS 878 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:52:30 0:19:30
14 1 Katharina Moss Rhenish PS 891 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:57:01 0:24:01
15 1 Juanita Nieman Beaumont PS 793 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:20:28 0:47:28
16 1 Tara Lennitch Firgrove PS 880 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:42:20 0:09:20
17 1 Kari Pieterse Eversdal PS 885 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:45:49 0:12:49
18 1 Chrystal Klaasen Firgrove PS 877 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:47:05 0:14:05
19 1 Gabriella Grasso Kenridge PS 890 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:50:28 0:17:28
1 35 Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 752 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:18:45 0:18:45
2 32 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 730 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:20:03 0:20:03
3 30 JC Koegelenberg Worcester Noord PS 756 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:20:04 0:20:04
4 28 Henry Owens Melkbosstrand Private PS 729 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:20:16 0:20:16
5 NPA Ethan Hunter Home school PS 731 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:20:48 0:20:48
6 26 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 741 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:20:56 0:20:56
7 24 Stefan Du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 764 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:21:10 0:21:10
8 22 Luke Keyser Hendrik Louw PS 760 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:21:30 0:21:30
9 20 Eduan Vosloo Eversdal PS 724 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:21:54 0:21:54
10 18 Qaasim Adams Bergsig PS 715 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:22:05 0:22:05
11 17 Theodore Moss Rhenish PS 720 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:22:11 0:22:11
12 16 Lakhanya Skhobongwane Songo PS 714 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:22:12 0:22:12
13 15 CHARL CILLIERS De Hoop PS 758 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:22:33 0:22:33
14 14 Christian Naude Eversdal PS 737 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:03 0:23:03
15 13 Attie Du Toit Ruens Kolllege PS 757 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:04 0:23:04
16 12 Ruan Badenhorst Eversdal PS 725 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:05 0:23:05
17 11 Amila Mntuyedwa Songo PS 713 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:12 0:23:12
18 10 Luc Mouton Eversdal PS 722 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:13 0:23:13
19 9 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS 721 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:35 0:23:35
20 8 Ben van Dalen Gene Louw PS 738 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:47 0:23:47
21 7 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Melkbosstrand Private PS 700 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:52 0:23:52
22 6 Luan Matthee Worcester Noord PS 727 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:24:16 0:24:16
23 5 Hugo Burger Gene Louw PS 751 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:24:18 0:24:18
24 4 Liam Odendaal Eikestad PS 748 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:24:33 0:24:33
25 3 Shane Romanes De Hoop PS 754 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:24:50 0:24:50
26 2 Noah Love Totius PS 734 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:24:52 0:24:52
27 1 Charisa Crouse Rhenish PS 749 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:24:53 0:24:53
28 1 Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 733 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:25:17 0:25:17
29 1 Marcus Schoeman Totius PS 743 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:18:42 0:18:42
30 1 connor solomon De Kuilen PS 765 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:18:51 0:18:51
31 1 LUKE CILLIERS De Hoop PS 759 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:19:01 0:19:01
32 1 Nicolas Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 755 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:19:03 0:19:03
33 1 Oliver Perch De Hoop PS 417 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:19:08 0:19:08
34 1 Thomas Saul Western Province PS 732 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:19:44 0:19:44
35 1 David Lindemann Beaumont PS 735 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:19:47 0:19:47
36 1 Ti Lennitch Firgrove PS 707 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:20:22 0:20:22
37 1 JD Venter Eversdal PS 709 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:20:26 0:20:26
38 1 Jakobus van Schalkwyk Eversdal PS 712 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:20:30 0:20:30
39 1 Miguel Daniels Firgrove PS 706 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:20:45 0:20:45
40 1 Jean Van Zyl Stellenbosch PS 753 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:20:47 0:20:47
41 1 Rowan Williams Firgrove PS 708 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:20:52 0:20:52
42 1 Christiaan Mc Donald Totius PS 742 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:20:55 0:20:55
43 1 Matthew Kemp De Hoop PS 762 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:21:57 0:21:57
44 1 Andrew Williams Firgrove PS 705 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:22:02 0:22:02
45 1 Arjan De Leeuw den Bouter Beaumont PS 761 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:17 0:23:17
46 1 Henco Janse van rensburg Totius PS 419 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:32 0:23:32
47 1 Joshua Rautenbach Melkbosstrand Private PS 740 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:34 0:23:34
48 NPA David Mouton Home school PS 763 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:49 0:23:49
49 1 Zain Van der merwe Melkbosstrand Private PS 745 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:57 0:23:57
50 1 Wihan van Rhyn Eversdal PS 711 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:58 0:23:58
51 1 Johan Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 418 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:24:01 0:24:01
52 1 Greg Swarts Beaumont PS 747 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:24:05 0:24:05
53 1 Adam Du Pisani Eversdal PS 746 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:25:08 0:25:08
54 1 Etienne Botes Eversdal PS 744 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:25:19 0:25:19
55 1 Lindelani Mbulawa Bergsig PS 716 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:27:05 0:27:05
56 1 Ronan Steenkamp Gordons Bay PS 728 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:28:17 0:28:17
57 1 Anton Van Vondel Gereformeerde PS 416 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:28:39 0:28:39
58 1 Hanre Swart Koos Sadie PS 710 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:29:06 0:29:06
59 1 Zach De Kock Bridge House PS 717 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:11:33 0:11:33
60 1 Paul Mario Koen Melkbosstrand Private PS 726 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:17:48 0:17:48
61 1 Arjun James Pillay Eversdal PS 739 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:19:07 0:19:07
62 1 Luke Oldale Wynberg Boys PS 750 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:19:16 0:19:16
63 NPA Ilan De Kock Home school PS 723 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:30:34 0:30:34
64 1 Ben Minnaar Welgemoed PS 718 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:00:00 10:05:45 0:05:45
65 1 Nicholas Kaye Western Province PS 719 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:00:00 10:06:36 0:06:36
1 15 Amelie Owens Melkbosstrand Private PS 784 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:19:05 0:17:05
2 12 Angeliq Coetzer Beaumont PS 789 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:19:10 0:17:10
3 10 Christelle Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 778 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:19:54 0:17:54
4 8 Jessie Munton Camps Bay PS 777 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:20:40 0:18:40
5 7 hayley richards Worcester Noord PS 783 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:20:50 0:18:50
6 6 Linel Kruger Beaumont PS 787 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:21:28 0:19:28
7 5 Milani Dingani Songo PS 780 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:22:31 0:20:31
8 4 Gabriella Schulz De Hoop PS 791 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:22:32 0:20:32
9 3 Monita Braaf Firgrove PS 775 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:22:40 0:20:40
10 2 Elene' Vosloo Eversdal PS 782 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:23:01 0:21:01
11 1 Jana Visser Kenridge PS 790 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:23:53 0:21:53
12 1 Jessica Rolfe Kenridge PS 795 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:23:54 0:21:54
13 1 Bianca Bornmann Beaumont PS 792 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:24:02 0:22:02
14 1 ANKE MOSTERT Worcester Oos PS 794 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:24:43 0:22:43
15 1 Zané Esterhuizen Gene Louw PS 788 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:25:27 0:23:27
16 1 Liane Hanekom Gene Louw PS 797 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:25:42 0:23:42
17 1 Louisa Groeneveld Stellenbosch PS 766 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:25:45 0:23:45
18 1 Sune Joubert Eversdal PS 785 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:25:54 0:23:54
19 1 Suné van der Merwe Vyeboom Christian Private PS 786 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:26:08 0:24:08
20 1 Bo Van Hesteren Beaumont PS 796 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:02:00 10:26:27 0:24:27
21 1 Minki Berg Melkbosstrand Private PS 779 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:02:00 10:20:49 0:18:49
22 1 Keziah Burrows Firgrove PS 776 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:02:00 10:21:43 0:19:43
23 1 Micha Dilgee Firgrove PS 773 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:02:00 10:11:54 0:09:54
1 15 Roche Malherbe Kenridge PS 615 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:00:23 0:25:23
2 12 Ryan Veer Totius PS 616 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:00:36 0:25:36
3 10 Ashton Miller Reddam House HS - Western Cape 344 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:02:11 0:27:11
4 8 Jg Wegner Panorama PS 605 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:02:28 0:27:28
5 7 Alexander Schulz De Hoop PS 617 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:02:57 0:27:57
6 6 Pierre Trotzky Worcester PS 629 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:03:20 0:28:20
7 5 Juan Jansen Van Vuuren Panorama PS 604 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:04:33 0:29:33
8 4 Callum Wilson Beaumont PS 614 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:04:40 0:29:40
9 3 Jandre' Erasmus De Hoop PS 613 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:05:17 0:30:17
10 2 Jared Els Melkbosstrand Private PS 601 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:06:09 0:31:09
11 1 Mogamat Allie Groenewald Bergsig PS 609 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:06:20 0:31:20
12 1 Christiaan Johan De Wet Hermanus PS 630 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:06:37 0:31:37
13 1 Christiaan Van Vondel Gereformeerde PS 603 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:09:45 0:34:45
14 1 Cade Prins Bergsig PS 606 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:11:49 0:36:49
15 1 Chad De Kock Bergsig PS 607 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:11:51 0:36:51
16 1 EMILE HANEKOM Panorama PS 655 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:12:58 0:37:58
17 1 Charl De Waal Beaumont PS 631 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 11:14:00 0:39:00
18 1 Zizo Tshingana Songo PS 624 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 12:24:38 1:49:38
19 1 Christian Badenhorst Eversdal PS 620 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 12:27:36 1:52:36
20 1 Arno Swart Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 621 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 12:31:40 1:56:40
21 1 Carl Braaf Firgrove PS 627 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 12:33:02 1:58:02
22 1 Ethan Els Melkbosstrand Private PS 628 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 12:34:25 1:59:25
23 1 Corbin Van Rensburg Firgrove PS 626 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 12:35:19 2:00:19
24 1 Arno Rall Panorama PS 625 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 12:35:22 2:00:22
25 1 Nkosikona Dyanti Bergsig PS 623 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 3 10:35:00 12:36:43 2:01:43
26 1 Bandile Makeleni Bergsig PS 610 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 2 10:35:00 10:59:29 0:24:29
27 1 Xavier Adams Bergsig PS 608 Sub Junior Boys A JBA 2 10:35:00 11:00:59 0:25:59
1 NPA Megan Byrne Home school PS 654 Sub Junior Girls A JGA 2 10:38:00 10:59:36 0:21:36
2 15 Danielle Claassen Kenridge PS 653 Sub Junior Girls A JGA 2 10:38:00 10:59:48 0:21:48
3 12 Sinamava Mdodana Songo PS 652 Sub Junior Girls A JGA 2 10:38:00 11:03:39 0:25:39
4 10 Hannah De Wet Totius PS 651 Sub Junior Girls A JGA 2 10:38:00 11:12:17 0:34:17
5 8 Tatum Samuels Firgrove PS 657 Sub Junior Girls A JGB 2 10:38:00 14:51:22 4:13:22
1 15 Aidan Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 331 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:32:06 0:32:06
2 12 Daniel Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 358 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:32:08 0:32:08
3 10 Philip Kotze Durbanville HS 306 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:32:09 0:32:09
4 8 Tristan Link Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 313 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:33:04 0:33:04
5 7 Luca Ruwiel DF Malan HS 300 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:33:13 0:33:13
6 6 Justin Chesterton Wynberg Boys HS 323 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:33:14 0:33:14
7 5 Morne Immelman Hugenote HS 328 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:33:34 0:33:34
8 4 Michan val Lill Parel Vallei HS 346 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:33:40 0:33:40
9 3 Jacques Robbertze Parel Vallei HS 402 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:33:43 0:33:43
10 2 Christiaan Smit Durbanville HS 359 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:34:43 0:34:43
11 1 Karl Dietrich Reingruber DF Malan HS 360 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:35:36 0:35:36
12 1 Kai von During SACS College HS 338 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:35:38 0:35:38
13 1 ROBERT BOUCHER HTS Drostdy 619 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:36:06 0:36:06
14 1 Christiaan Human Durbanville HS 334 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:36:35 0:36:35
15 1 Leonard James DF Malan HS 325 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:36:56 0:36:56
16 1 Daniel du Toit Montana HS 341 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:37:20 0:37:20
17 1 Daniel Slabbert HTS Drostdy 333 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:37:31 0:37:31
18 1 William gordge Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 356 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:37:42 0:37:42
19 1 Joubert Struwig Parel Vallei HS 316 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:37:46 0:37:46
20 1 Daniel De Vynck Hermanus HS 324 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:37:52 0:37:52
21 1 Marko Olivier HTS Drostdy 350 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:37:56 0:37:56
22 1 Richard Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 355 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:38:02 0:38:02
23 1 Callaghan Human Durbanville HS 335 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:38:22 0:38:22
24 1 Daniel de Necker Parel Vallei HS 322 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:38:55 0:38:55
25 1 Christiaan Jacobus Botha DF Malan HS 337 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:39:20 0:39:20
26 1 Fabian Haupt Parel Vallei HS 319 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:40:33 0:40:33
27 1 Braam Johan van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 317 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:40:35 0:40:35
28 1 Roelf van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 329 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:40:40 0:40:40
29 1 Matthew Romanes Parel Vallei HS 347 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:41:45 0:41:45
30 1 Gerhard Arnold Hattingh DF Malan HS 342 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:42:06 0:42:06
31 1 Tristan Andrew Samuels-Bronee SACS College HS 332 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 4 12:00:00 12:42:43 0:42:43
32 1 Joshua Tudor SACS College HS 336 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:32:17 0:32:17
33 1 Albertus Nicolaas De Waal Vergezicht Private HS 321 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:33:01 0:33:01
34 1 Matt Ashwell SACS College HS 353 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:33:24 0:33:24
35 1 Faried Carelse Tafelsig HS 348 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:33:33 0:33:33
36 1 Nicolaas Majewski Parel Vallei HS 354 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:33:36 0:33:36
37 1 Michael de Beer HTS Drostdy 330 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:34:55 0:34:55
38 1 Wynand Oberholzer DF Malan HS 326 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:35:13 0:35:13
39 1 Christopher Johannes Koen Melkbosstrand Private HS 315 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:36:07 0:36:07
40 1 Jaryd Courtney Worcester Gimnasium HS 307 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:36:29 0:36:29
41 1 Kyle Ridge Parel Vallei HS 351 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:36:55 0:36:55
42 1 Liam Miksch DF Malan HS 340 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:38:36 0:38:36
43 1 taireece williams Tafelsig HS 349 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:39:08 0:39:08
44 1 Sean Smith Protea Heights Academy HS 339 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 3 12:00:00 12:43:37 0:43:37
45 1 Adam Visser Protea Heights Academy HS 357 Sub Junior Boys B JBB 2 12:00:00 12:28:21 0:28:21
1 15 Andrea Schofmann Rhenish Girls HS 393 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 3 14:21:00 14:47:34 0:26:34
2 12 Danielle Barnard Durbanville HS 397 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 3 14:21:00 14:48:14 0:27:14
3 10 Mikaela Nielsen Rhenish Girls HS 398 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 3 14:21:00 14:48:43 0:27:43
4 8 June' Kruger Parel Vallei HS 400 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 3 14:21:00 14:49:13 0:28:13
5 NPA Penny Moller Home school HS 401 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 3 14:21:00 14:50:55 0:29:55
6 7 Kate Rolfe Paarl Girls HS 403 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 3 14:21:00 14:52:48 0:31:48
7 6 Mare-Louise Joubert Charlie Hofmeyer HS 394 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 3 14:21:00 14:53:54 0:32:54
8 5 Cherize Burger Parel Vallei HS 399 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 3 14:21:00 14:56:15 0:35:15
9 4 Megan Jean Wolstenholme Parel Vallei HS 392 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 2 14:21:00 14:48:07 0:27:07
10 3 Asabonga Nyangiwe Songo HS 395 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 2 14:21:00 14:48:37 0:27:37
11 2 Jmey-lee Burrows Hottentots Holland HS 390 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 2 14:21:00 14:49:46 0:28:46
12 1 Megan Salter Parel Vallei HS 405 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 2 14:21:00 14:50:13 0:29:13
13 1 Cloe Smith Protea Heights Academy HS 407 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 2 14:21:00 14:51:46 0:30:46
14 1 Megan Roux HTS Drostdy 406 Sub Junior Girls B JGB 2 14:21:00 14:59:44 0:38:44
1 35 Luke Moir SACS College HS 260 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:06:00 1:26:00
2 32 Joshua Burger Parel Vallei HS 230 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:07:50 1:27:50
3 30 Matthew Lochner Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 205 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:08:15 1:28:15
4 28 Albert Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 200 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:09:08 1:29:08
5 26 Benjamin Te water Parel Vallei HS 223 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:09:13 1:29:13
6 24 Krige Van der Vyver Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 248 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:09:50 1:29:50
7 22 Eben Baasden HTS Drostdy 233 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:10:21 1:30:21
8 20 Botha De Wet HTS Drostdy 237 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:10:24 1:30:24
9 18 Nicholas Friedrich Somerset College HS 253 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:10:47 1:30:47
10 17 Samuel Swart Montana HS 246 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:11:07 1:31:07
11 16 Emile Burger Parel Vallei HS 226 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:11:33 1:31:33
12 15 Francois De Wet Montana HS 240 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:11:53 1:31:53
13 14 De Wet De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 224 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:12:15 1:32:15
14 13 Jason De La Harpe Montana HS 243 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:12:17 1:32:17
15 12 WG Van Der Walt Montana HS 241 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:12:36 1:32:36
16 11 Daniel Carr Hermanus HS 239 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:12:40 1:32:40
17 10 Brendan du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 242 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:12:48 1:32:48
18 9 George Frederick Botha HTS Drostdy 214 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:12:51 1:32:51
19 8 Christopher Van Niekerk HTS Drostdy 208 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:12:52 1:32:52
20 7 Eben Du Plessis Parel Vallei HS 220 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:13:00 1:33:00
21 6 Lourens Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 217 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:13:07 1:33:07
22 5 Kobus Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 221 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:13:18 1:33:18
23 4 Daniel Wykerd Parel Vallei HS 232 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:14:11 1:34:11
24 3 Albert Verwey DF Malan HS 236 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:14:26 1:34:26
25 2 Renier Loots Montana HS 245 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:14:27 1:34:27
26 1 Dylan Malan HTS Drostdy 213 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:15:29 1:35:29
27 1 Lachlan Mundie Durbanville HS 222 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:15:37 1:35:37
28 1 Matthew Clark SACS College HS 250 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:16:19 1:36:19
29 1 Wihan Linde HTS Drostdy 216 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:16:37 1:36:37
30 1 Marius Kotze HTS Drostdy 209 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:17:00 1:37:00
31 1 Etienne Frank De Jager Durbanville HS 235 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:17:34 1:37:34
32 1 Tyrese Edwards Bergsig PS 206 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:18:41 1:38:41
33 1 Daniel Krige Parel Vallei HS 254 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:19:56 1:39:56
34 1 Dylan Janse van Rensburg Parel Vallei HS 247 Youth Men A YMA 5 12:40:00 14:20:08 1:40:08
35 1 Johannes Smuts HTS Drostdy 228 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:30:00 14:09:37 0:39:37
36 1 Corne Eefting Protea Heights Academy HS 212 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 13:59:06 1:19:06
37 1 Yanre Meyer HTS Drostdy 238 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:06:26 1:26:26
38 1 Alexander Craddock Fairmont HS 252 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:07:41 1:27:41
39 1 Francois Le Roux HTS Drostdy 225 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:09:00 1:29:00
40 1 Jared Le Grange Parel Vallei HS 251 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:09:03 1:29:03
41 1 Andries Harmse DF Malan HS 201 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:09:28 1:29:28
42 1 Schalk Willem Zeeman HTS Drostdy 215 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:09:31 1:29:31
43 1 Christiaan Stofberg Worcester Gimnasium HS 249 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:09:52 1:29:52
44 1 Liam Rein Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 204 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:09:54 1:29:54
45 1 Dawid Walters DF Malan HS 202 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:10:03 1:30:03
46 1 Jacques Van Eyk Parel Vallei HS 255 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:10:23 1:30:23
47 1 Iain Flower SACS College HS 231 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:10:28 1:30:28
48 1 Dawid Nicholas Beukes HTS Drostdy 207 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:10:35 1:30:35
49 1 Dian Nel Parel Vallei HS 244 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:10:36 1:30:36
50 1 Luke Torr SACS College HS 259 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:10:37 1:30:37
51 1 NP Van Wyk Bredasdorp HS 256 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:10:55 1:30:55
52 1 Sebastien Toussaint Parel Vallei HS 219 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:11:03 1:31:03
53 1 Francois Robbertze Parel Vallei HS 229 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:11:29 1:31:29
54 1 Kobus Dippenaar Brackenfell PS 257 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:11:30 1:31:30
55 1 Tiaan Joubert Oakdale HS 258 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:11:31 1:31:31
56 1 Jordan Williams HTS Drostdy 234 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:12:08 1:32:08
57 1 Jarred Olivier Melkbosstrand Private HS 218 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:13:30 1:33:30
58 1 Karel Bezuidenhout Bredasdorp HS 211 Youth Men A YMA 4 12:40:00 14:19:07 1:39:07
59 1 Griffin Barry Parel Vallei HS 227 Youth Men A YMA 3 12:40:00 14:07:43 1:27:43
60 1 Janko Bezuidenhout Bredasdorp HS 210 Youth Men A YMA 2 12:40:00 14:10:02 1:30:02
1 15 Stefke Tolmay DF Malan HS 291 Youth Women A YW 3 14:18:00 14:43:25 0:25:25
2 12 NIENKE MOSTERT HTS Drostdy 290 Youth Women A YW 3 14:18:00 14:44:48 0:26:48
3 10 Grethe Geringer DF Malan HS 288 Youth Women A YW 3 14:18:00 14:45:46 0:27:46
4 8 Mikayla Forrester Parel Vallei HS 289 Youth Women A YW 3 14:18:00 14:46:40 0:28:40
5 7 Lorraine Olivier DF Malan HS 286 Youth Women A YWA 3 14:18:00 14:49:31 0:31:31
6 6 Daniëlle Marais Melkbosstrand Private HS 287 Youth Women A YW 2 14:18:00 14:40:37 0:22:37
1 15 Jamie Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 121 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:16:07 0:36:07
2 12 Ryan Peter Kellerman Parel Vallei HS 116 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:16:09 0:36:09
3 10 Johan Van Zyl HTS Drostdy 122 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:16:12 0:36:12
4 8 Joshua Laughton Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 145 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:16:14 0:36:14
5 7 Tjaart Van der Walt Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 102 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:16:56 0:36:56
6 6 Adriaan Duminy Hermanus HS 113 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:17:46 0:37:46
7 5 Charl Cronje Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 120 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:17:55 0:37:55
8 4 James Paul SACS College HS 106 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:18:24 0:38:24
9 3 Heinie Beukes HTS Drostdy 104 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:18:26 0:38:26
10 2 Kieran Horsford SACS College HS 138 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:18:52 0:38:52
11 1 Franco Pretorius Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 129 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:18:57 0:38:57
12 1 Petrus Eric Britz HTS Drostdy 128 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:19:04 0:39:04
13 1 Gunter Reingruber DF Malan HS 105 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:19:13 0:39:13
14 1 Dian Wiese Parel Vallei HS 107 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:19:33 0:39:33
15 1 Theodore Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 139 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:19:44 0:39:44
16 1 Erik Nielsen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 119 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:19:46 0:39:46
17 1 Johan G Wasserman Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 141 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:21:02 0:41:02
18 1 Juan Erasmus Hermanus HS 115 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:21:23 0:41:23
19 1 Eben Basson Charlie Hofmeyer HS 114 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:21:37 0:41:37
20 1 Zander Kruger DF Malan HS 127 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:22:36 0:42:36
21 1 Brannon Miller Reddam House HS - Western Cape 103 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:22:52 0:42:52
22 1 Jamie Lopes Curro Sitari HS 143 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:22:54 0:42:54
23 1 Nicolas Rust Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 109 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:23:05 0:43:05
24 1 Yanik Van Alphen DF Malan HS 117 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:23:16 0:43:16
25 1 Christo Rall Montana HS 131 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:23:37 0:43:37
26 1 Francois Jacobus Van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 110 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:24:17 0:44:17
27 1 Jacques Bredenkamp DF Malan HS 134 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:24:33 0:44:33
28 1 Tyler Flanagan Melkbosstrand Private HS 123 Youth Men B YMB 5 12:40:00 13:25:19 0:45:19
29 1 Immelman Goosen Montana HS 135 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:16:54 0:36:54
30 1 Keegan richards Montana HS 133 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:17:49 0:37:49
31 1 Joseph Kotzé HTS Drostdy 124 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:17:57 0:37:57
32 1 Dominic Riley SACS College HS 111 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:18:44 0:38:44
33 1 Joshua Ellis Parel Vallei HS 126 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:18:54 0:38:54
34 1 Adriaan van der Walt Charlie Hofmeyer HS 125 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:19:53 0:39:53
35 1 Jacobus Schonken Montana HS 130 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:19:55 0:39:55
36 1 Ross Crawford Parel Vallei HS 140 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:21:35 0:41:35
37 1 Kyle Kriedemann Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 137 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:22:06 0:42:06
38 1 Ethan Kanter Brackenfell HS 108 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:22:08 0:42:08
39 1 Enzo Smal Natural Learning Academy HS 144 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:27:46 0:47:46
40 1 Christiaan Rossouw HTS Drostdy 142 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:40:00 13:28:24 0:48:24
41 1 Caleb Ovis Fairburn College HS 136 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:40:00 13:15:05 0:35:05
1 15 Michaela Beaton Rhenish Girls HS 185 Youth Women B YW 3 13:30:00 14:44:15 1:14:15
2 12 Carla Hollander DF Malan HS 181 Youth Women B YWB 3 13:30:00 14:45:40 1:15:40
3 10 Anika Claassen DF Malan HS 186 Youth Women B YW 3 13:30:00 14:45:47 1:15:47
4 8 Karmyn Van Noordwyk Parel Vallei HS 191 Youth Women B YWB 3 13:30:00 14:46:42 1:16:42
5 NPA Hannah Moller Home school HS 188 Youth Women B YW 3 13:30:00 14:46:57 1:16:57
6 7 SURINE VAN TONDER HTS Drostdy 184 Youth Women B YW 3 13:30:00 14:47:24 1:17:24
7 6 Michaela O Donoghue Parel Vallei HS 189 Youth Women B YW 3 13:30:00 14:50:37 1:20:37
8 5 Sue-Ann Dreyer Rhenish Girls HS 182 Youth Women B YW 3 13:30:00 14:51:07 1:21:07
9 4 anneke strangfeld Paarl Girls HS 190 Youth Women B YW 3 13:30:00 14:54:36 1:24:36
10 3 Nina Sterrenberg Paarl Girls HS 187 Youth Women B YW 3 13:30:00 14:55:59 1:25:59
11 2 JEAN-MARIE REYNEKE Montana HS 183 Youth Women B YW 3 13:30:00 14:56:13 1:26:13
1 35 Johann Trotzky Montana HS 36 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:42:12 0:42:12
2 32 Rossouw Bekker Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 51 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:42:15 0:42:15
3 NPA Michard Meets Home school HS 42 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:43:34 0:43:34
4 30 Kevin Long Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 11 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:44:12 0:44:12
5 28 Dian Kotze Parel Vallei HS 20 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:44:12 0:44:12
6 26 Philip Dicey SACS College HS 5 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:45:24 0:45:24
7 24 Ico Coetzee Parel Vallei HS 62 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:45:36 0:45:36
8 22 Christiaan De Wet Montana HS 38 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:45:37 0:45:37
9 20 Thomas Moss Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 12 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:45:38 0:45:38
10 18 Jamie Sher SACS College HS 18 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:46:37 0:46:37
11 17 DANIEL JACOBUS VAN TONDER HTS Drostdy 9 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:46:50 0:46:50
12 16 Hennie Roux Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 7 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:46:57 0:46:57
13 15 De Wet Steyn HTS Drostdy 8 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:46:59 0:46:59
14 14 Mulder Oosthuizen DF Malan HS 28 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:47:05 0:47:05
15 13 Andre Venter Montana HS 40 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:47:08 0:47:08
16 12 Grant Keet Parel Vallei HS 53 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:47:30 0:47:30
17 11 Pieter Zirki Du Toit HTS Drostdy 33 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:47:59 0:47:59
18 10 Johan Kruger Durbanville HS 14 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:48:11 0:48:11
19 9 Christiaan Mostert Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 27 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:48:20 0:48:20
20 8 Charl De Lange DF Malan HS 55 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:48:21 0:48:21
21 7 Janu Lourens DF Malan HS 31 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:48:23 0:48:23
22 6 Callum Forrester Parel Vallei HS 19 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:48:25 0:48:25
23 5 Mc Van Zyl HTS Drostdy 22 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:48:32 0:48:32
24 4 Juan Louw DF Malan HS 32 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:49:01 0:49:01
25 3 Jean Esterhuyse Montana HS 39 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:49:10 0:49:10
26 2 Johann Cloete HTS Drostdy 46 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:49:42 0:49:42
27 1 Ilan Meintjes Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 56 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:49:45 0:49:45
28 1 Heinrich Van Eyk Parel Vallei HS 48 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:49:52 0:49:52
29 1 Benjamin Abrahams SACS College HS 6 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:50:41 0:50:41
30 1 Hein Visagie HTS Drostdy 47 Junior Men JM 6 15:00:00 15:51:21 0:51:21
31 1 Wilhbert Von Ludwig Durbanville HS 54 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:42:52 0:42:52
32 1 Robert King Hermanus HS 34 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:43:01 0:43:01
33 1 Jacques Badenhorst Stellenberg HS 17 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:43:14 0:43:14
34 1 Aston Arndt Parel Vallei HS 21 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:43:26 0:43:26
35 1 Rudi Koen Paarl Boys HS 52 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:43:31 0:43:31
36 1 Gerrit Woudstra Durbanville HS 30 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:43:37 0:43:37
37 1 Rory Lind Parel Vallei HS 61 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:44:07 0:44:07
38 1 Jayden Wolman SACS College HS 58 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:44:28 0:44:28
39 1 Ben De waal HTS Drostdy 10 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:44:40 0:44:40
40 1 Francois Venter HTS Drostdy 35 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:45:09 0:45:09
41 1 Matthew Nordoff SACS College HS 57 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:45:20 0:45:20
42 1 Goerge Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 49 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:46:00 0:46:00
43 1 Marcel De Villiers Stellenberg HS 43 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:47:28 0:47:28
44 1 Reece van Rensburg Protea Heights Academy HS 59 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:48:32 0:48:32
45 1 Jeann Swart HTS Drostdy 15 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:49:37 0:49:37
46 1 Stanley Stanfield Melkbosstrand Private HS 1 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:49:40 0:49:40
47 1 Arend Du Toit Montana HS 37 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:50:18 0:50:18
48 1 yamkela ntuli Tafelsig HS 44 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:50:32 0:50:32
49 1 leaton van wyk Tafelsig HS 45 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:50:33 0:50:33
50 1 Cobus Van Niekerk HTS Drostdy 23 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:50:59 0:50:59
51 1 Frans Hough Montana HS 41 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:53:16 0:53:16
52 1 Senzo Stofile Parel Vallei HS 50 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 15:42:50 0:42:50
53 1 Wian Coetzer HTS Drostdy 29 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 15:44:22 0:44:22
54 1 Ruan Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 60 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 15:46:49 0:46:49
55 1 Xandre Olivier DF Malan HS 25 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 15:49:00 0:49:00
1 15 Mia de Villiers Paarl Girls HS 79 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:49:09 0:34:09
2 12 Carla Steyn Parel Vallei HS 74 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:49:33 0:34:33
3 10 Jana Barry Parel Vallei HS 71 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:50:45 0:35:45
4 8 Saskia Van der Merwe Rustenburg Girls HS 72 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:51:23 0:36:23
5 7 Juarnett West Montana HS 81 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:55:15 0:40:15
6 NPA Caela Whall Home school HS 75 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:56:09 0:41:09
7 6 Chloe Parker Rustenburg Girls HS 73 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:56:56 0:41:56
8 5 Danelle Kotze DF Malan HS 77 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:57:22 0:42:22
9 4 Rebecca Behne Rustenburg Girls HS 76 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:57:25 0:42:25
10 3 Yvette van der Walt HTS Drostdy 78 Junior Women JW 4 14:15:00 14:59:18 0:44:18
11 2 Nicole Ferreira Bloemhof Meisieskool HS 82 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 14:49:35 0:34:35
12 1 Renee Van Zyl Parel Vallei HS 83 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 14:50:02 0:35:02
13 1 Mia Joubert Montana HS 80 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 14:54:55 0:39:55
14 1 Monique Fisher Parel Vallei HS 84 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 15:00:55 0:45:55

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Paul Roos Gimnasium HS Western Cape 27 293 0 293
Parel Vallei HS Western Cape 48 208 64 272
HTS Drostdy Western Cape 40 147 23 170
Montana HS Western Cape 19 139 10 149
DF Malan HS Western Cape 25 56 59 115
SACS College HS Western Cape 16 96 0 96
Rhenish Girls HS Western Cape 4 0 45 45
Durbanville HS Western Cape 10 28 12 40
Paarl Girls HS Western Cape 4 0 29 29
Hermanus HS Western Cape 5 20 0 20
Somerset College HS Western Cape 1 18 0 18
Rustenburg Girls HS Western Cape 3 0 18 18
Reddam House HS - Western Cape Western Cape 2 11 0 11
Melkbosstrand Private HS Western Cape 5 4 6 10
Charlie Hofmeyer HS Western Cape 3 2 6 8
Wynberg Boys HS Western Cape 1 6 0 6
Hugenote HS Western Cape 1 5 0 5
Protea Heights Academy HS Western Cape 5 4 1 5
Tafelsig HS Western Cape 4 4 0 4
Bredasdorp HS Western Cape 3 3 0 3
Songo HS Western Cape 1 0 3 3
Hottentots Holland HS Western Cape 1 0 2 2
Stellenberg HS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Worcester Gimnasium HS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Bloemhof Meisieskool HS Western Cape 1 0 2 2
Vergezicht Private HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Paarl Boys HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Fairburn College HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Brackenfell HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Fairmont HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Natural Learning Academy HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Oakdale HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Curro Sitari HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school HS Western Cape 4 0 0 0

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kenridge PS Western Cape 21 155 30 185
Eversdal PS Western Cape 39 159 12 171
Totius PS Western Cape 19 76 14 90
Beaumont PS Western Cape 23 41 46 87
Worcester Noord PS Western Cape 5 36 34 70
Melkbosstrand Private PS Western Cape 13 53 16 69
De Hoop PS Western Cape 12 40 14 54
Songo PS Western Cape 5 28 17 45
Curro Hermanus PS Western Cape 2 44 0 44
Stellenbosch Waldorf PS Western Cape 3 43 0 43
Robertson PS Western Cape 2 26 10 36
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 10 33 2 35
Firgrove PS Western Cape 16 8 22 30
Hendrik Louw PS Western Cape 2 22 8 30
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 1 28 0 28
Bergsig PS Western Cape 9 26 0 26
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 2 25 0 25
Panorama PS Western Cape 5 21 0 21
Hugenote PS Western Cape 2 21 0 21
Eikestad PS Western Cape 3 20 0 20
Swellendam PS Western Cape 2 15 5 20
Kirstenhof PS Western Cape 2 19 0 19
Rhenish PS Western Cape 3 17 2 19
Stellenbosch PS Western Cape 4 16 1 17
Somerset College PS Western Cape 2 1 15 16
Ruens Kolllege PS Western Cape 1 13 0 13
Bouberg Ridge PS Western Cape 1 0 12 12
Rijk Tulbagh PS Western Cape 2 1 10 11
Camps Bay PS Western Cape 1 0 8 8
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 1 8 0 8
Worcester PS Western Cape 1 6 0 6
Western Province PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Gereformeerde PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Goodwood Park PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Gordons Bay PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Durbanville PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Worcester Oos PS Western Cape 1 0 1 1
SACS College PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Vyeboom Christian Private PS Western Cape 1 0 1 1
Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Hermanus PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Bridge House PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
De Kuilen PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Wynberg Boys PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Excelsior PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Koos Sadie PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Lochnerhof PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school PS Western Cape 15 0 0 0
Laerskool Sentraal Kakamas PS Northern Cape 2 0 0 0