Provisional Results for Staalwater Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Dolf Badenhorst 15 km 778 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:32:31 1:02:31 4:10
2 Steve Buckley 15 km 760 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:30 1:05:30 4:22
3 Niel Langenhoven 15 km 756 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:40:56 1:10:56 4:43
4 Francois Neethling 15 km 697 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:43:20 1:13:20 4:53
5 Liaan Minnaar 15 km 775 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:44:33 1:14:33 4:58
6 Danie Van der Merwe 15 km 704 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:46:59 1:16:59 5:07
7 Annmarie Steyn 15 km 695 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:47:03 1:17:03 5:08
8 Zelda Van Der Berg 15 km 788 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:47:39 1:17:39 5:10
9 Pieter-Simon Basson 15 km 689 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:51:04 1:21:04 5:24
10 Susan Du toit 15 km 682 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:51:10 1:21:10 5:24
11 Ashleigh May 15 km 692 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:53:54 1:23:54 5:35
12 Anja Langenhoven 15 km 685 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:55:01 1:25:01 5:40
13 Burger Kraemer 15 km 687 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:55:03 1:25:03 5:40
14 Werner Lotz 15 km 757 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:57:24 1:27:24 5:49
15 Pierre Burger 15 km 770 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:58:50 1:28:50 5:55
16 Guy Bedford 15 km 754 SV 30 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:59:47 1:29:47 5:59
17 Caroline Tjabring 15 km 784 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:00:26 1:30:26 6:01
18 Yvonne Lerm 15 km 783 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:02:23 1:32:23 6:09
19 Leon Visser 15 km 758 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:02:29 1:32:29 6:09
20 Thys Bouwer 15 km 696 MM 62 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:04:05 1:34:05 6:16
21 Robyn Turner 15 km 688 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:05:31 1:35:31 6:22
22 Frankie Johnston 15 km 730 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:06:59 1:36:59 6:27
23 carina stemmet 15 km 691 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:07:08 1:37:08 6:28
24 Michael Walters 15 km 683 MM 67 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:07:56 1:37:56 6:31
25 David Peacock 15 km 769 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:08:04 1:38:04 6:32
26 Lungelo Tile 15 km 782 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:08:37 1:38:37 6:34
27 Caroline de Wet 15 km 729 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:09:04 1:39:04 6:36
28 Charlie Jaars 15 km 694 MM 54 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:09:25 1:39:25 6:37
29 Yolande Badenhorst 15 km 776 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:12:27 1:42:27 6:49
30 Mandy La Grange 15 km 699 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:13:36 1:43:36 6:54
31 Martin Giles 15 km 742 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:17:38 1:47:38 7:10
32 Elsabe Dippenaar 15 km 680 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:24:42 1:54:42 7:38
33 Christelle Alberts 15 km 690 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:24:44 1:54:44 7:38
34 Catherine Futter 15 km 679 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:24:46 1:54:46 7:39