Provisional Results for Staalwater MTB Challenge

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
36 Mariska Stapelberg 38 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:30:00 2017-08-20 10:58:49 1:28:49
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
40km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
14 Adele Jeppe 29 F EW 2 2:30:30 (31) 1:53:13 (35) 4:23:43 (14)
15 Joeline Danneberg 13 F EW 2 2:28:35 (30) 2:02:34 (56) 4:31:09 (15)
16 Yadah Fourie 25 F EW 2 2:36:00 (37) 1:55:50 (40) 4:31:50 (16)
27 Helene Booyens 17 F EW 2 3:16:00 (63) 2:33:58 (98) 5:49:58 (27)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 15km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
60km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
30 Joeline Danneberg 13 F EW 1 2017-08-19 09:15:00 2017-08-19 11:43:35 2:28:35
31 Adele Jeppe 29 F EW 1 2017-08-19 09:15:00 2017-08-19 11:45:30 2:30:30
37 Yadah Fourie 25 F EW 1 2017-08-19 09:15:00 2017-08-19 11:51:00 2:36:00
55 Lanelle Le Grange 81 F EW 1 2017-08-19 09:15:00 2017-08-19 12:12:02 2:57:02
63 Helene Booyens 17 F EW 1 2017-08-19 09:15:00 2017-08-19 12:31:00 3:16:00
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
31 Renscha van Heerden 587 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:05:54 1:50:54
35 Adele Jeppe 29 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:08:13 1:53:13
40 Yadah Fourie 25 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:10:50 1:55:50
56 Joeline Danneberg 13 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:17:34 2:02:34
58 Amri Williamson 574 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:19:41 2:04:41
67 Brendie Fick 569 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:24:36 2:09:36
71 Maree Potgieter 126 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:26:08 2:11:08
76 Jane De Wet 160 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:30:38 2:15:38
96 Anneke Postma 161 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:44:28 2:29:28
98 Helene Booyens 17 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:48:58 2:33:58
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 60km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
60km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
37 Dominique Leclercq 524 F EW 2 3:43:19 (52) 3:21:59 (58) 7:05:18 (37)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 60km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
40km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
9 Renscha van Heerden 587 F EW 2 3:51:19 (56) 1:50:54 (31) 5:42:13 (9)
19 Amri Williamson 574 F EW 2 4:13:31 (73) 2:04:41 (58) 6:18:12 (19)
26 Brendie Fick 569 F EW 2 4:41:19 (92) 2:09:36 (67) 6:50:55 (26)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
52 Dominique Leclercq 524 F EW 1 2017-08-19 09:00:00 2017-08-19 12:43:19 3:43:19
56 Renscha van Heerden 587 F EW 1 2017-08-19 09:00:00 2017-08-19 12:51:19 3:51:19
73 Amri Williamson 574 F EW 1 2017-08-19 09:00:00 2017-08-19 13:13:31 4:13:31
92 Brendie Fick 569 F EW 1 2017-08-19 09:00:00 2017-08-19 13:41:19 4:41:19
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
58 Dominique Leclercq 524 F EW 1 2017-08-20 09:00:00 2017-08-20 12:21:59 3:21:59