Provisional Results for Staalwater MTB Challenge

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
15 Susan Du toit 158 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:30:00 2017-08-20 10:35:23 1:05:23
29 Laura Bouwer 49 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:30:00 2017-08-20 10:48:11 1:18:11
43 Laura Renecke-hassan 152 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:30:00 2017-08-20 11:18:09 1:48:09
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
40km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
29 Duppies Fourie 26 F MW 2 3:32:38 (65) 2:41:45 (101) 6:14:23 (29)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 15km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
3 Laura Bouwer 49 F MW 2 1:18:11 (29) 3:56:35 (77) 5:14:46 (3)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
60km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
42 Adrienne Sparks 145 F MW 1 2017-08-19 09:15:00 2017-08-19 11:52:24 2:37:24
58 magriet treurnicht 58 F MW 1 2017-08-19 09:15:00 2017-08-19 12:14:32 2:59:32
65 Duppies Fourie 26 F MW 1 2017-08-19 09:15:00 2017-08-19 12:47:38 3:32:38
77 Laura Bouwer 49 F MW 1 2017-08-19 09:15:00 2017-08-19 13:11:35 3:56:35
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
28 Justine Laver 97 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:03:57 1:48:57
36 DIANNE HOFFMAN 122 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:08:37 1:53:37
50 charmain Merwe 523 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:16:47 2:01:47
65 Salome Benedetti 576 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:22:14 2:07:14
88 Lyn Meissner 103 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:35:24 2:20:24
90 Shirley Williams 170 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:36:12 2:21:12
101 Duppies Fourie 26 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:15:00 2017-08-20 11:56:45 2:41:45
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 60km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
60km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 60km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
40km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
22 charmain Merwe 523 F MW 2 4:36:14 (88) 2:01:47 (50) 6:38:01 (22)
24 Salome Benedetti 576 F MW 2 4:36:09 (87) 2:07:14 (65) 6:43:23 (24)
Wilmien Venter 579 F MW 1 3:44:13 (54) ... TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
54 Wilmien Venter 579 F MW 1 2017-08-19 09:00:00 2017-08-19 12:44:13 3:44:13
87 Salome Benedetti 576 F MW 1 2017-08-19 09:00:00 2017-08-19 13:36:09 4:36:09
88 charmain Merwe 523 F MW 1 2017-08-19 09:00:00 2017-08-19 13:36:14 4:36:14
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
71 Irene Van Den Berg 641 F MW 1 2017-08-20 09:00:00 2017-08-20 12:41:38 3:41:38