Provisional Results for Change Of Season Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Cullen Clarke 7km 364 SJB 10 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:35:55 0:35:55 5:07
2 Kate Aerts 7km 524 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:36:38 0:36:38 5:14
3 Deniel Du Plessis 7km 512 SJB 10 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:37:18 0:37:18 5:19
4 Shene Du Plessis 7km 513 SJG 10 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:37:28 0:37:28 5:21
5 Mike Clarke 7km 369 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:39:05 0:39:05 5:35
6 Jordan Corfe 7km 396 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:40:02 0:40:02 5:43
7 Ankia Scholtz 7km 525 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:41:34 0:41:34 5:56
8 Ashleigh Watermeyer 7km 555 EM 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:41:54 0:41:54 5:59
9 Michael Peacock 7km 565 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:42:24 0:42:24 6:03
10 Riaan Fourie 7km 559 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:42:52 0:42:52 6:07
11 Liam Clarke 7km 365 SJB 10 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:43:14 0:43:14 6:10
12 Maaike Eken 7km 388 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:43:17 0:43:17 6:11
13 Gareth Thomas 7km 427 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:43:18 0:43:18 6:11
14 Alice Raffael 7km 566 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:43:22 0:43:22 6:11
15 Mattijs Machtelinckx 7km 549 SJB 10 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:44:33 0:44:33 6:21
16 Nienke Veerbeek 7km 387 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:45:09 0:45:09 6:27
17 Emily Stapylton- Smith 7km 409 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:45:37 0:45:37 6:31
18 Carey Schofmann 7km 580 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:47:00 0:47:00 6:42
19 Sam-Jamie Du Toit 7km 395 JG 18 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:48:59 0:48:59 6:59
20 Struan Hume 7km 551 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:50:14 0:50:14 7:10
21 Koschnick Susanne 7km 389 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:50:30 0:50:30 7:12
22 kathleen raemdonck 7km 552 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:50:57 0:50:57 7:16
23 Lizelle Malan 7km 501 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:00 0:51:00 7:17
24 Michaela Spence 7km 391 EW 20 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:42 0:51:42 7:23
25 Chris Clark 7km 529 MM 75 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:51:44 0:51:44 7:23
26 Yolande Deacon 7km 453 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:46 0:51:46 7:23
28 Thomas Stapylton- Smtih 7km 399 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:04 0:52:04 7:26
27 Amy Bartlet 7km 398 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:04 0:52:04 7:26
29 Caron Aitken 7km 456 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:06 0:52:06 7:26
30 Leoni Thomas 7km 435 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:21 0:52:21 7:28
31 Taryn De Munck 7km 561 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:28 0:52:28 7:29
32 Lindsey Dallas Orr 7km 522 MW 69 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:40 0:52:40 7:31
33 Adele Camara 7km 410 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:44 0:52:44 7:32
34 Paula-Jane Phillips 7km 452 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:47 0:52:47 7:32
1 Damian-Lee Wallace 11.5km 86 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:37:50 0:52:50 4:35
35 Lisa Cowley 7km 397 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:53 0:52:53 7:33
36 Wendy Sarria 7km 415 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:55 0:52:55 7:33
37 Ant Moore 7km 419 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:59 0:52:59 7:34
38 Oscar Schmidt 7km 533 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:07 0:53:07 7:35
39 Craig Ferreira 7km 308 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:11 0:53:11 7:35
40 Felix Potgieter 7km 518 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:32 0:53:32 7:38
41 Gwen-Lynn North 7km 459 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:53:40 0:53:40 7:40
42 David North 7km 463 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:42 0:53:42 7:40
43 Peter Roos 7km 531 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:51 0:53:51 7:41
44 Elaine Broekman 7km 390 42 09:00:00 1 09:54:47 0:54:47 7:49
45 Kyle Dorfling 7km 448 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:53 0:54:53 7:50
46 Anton Uys 7km 562 MM 57 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:56 0:54:56 7:50
47 Marni Rohrs 7km 443 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:55:01 0:55:01 7:51
48 Chantelle Coombs 7km 438 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:03 0:55:03 7:51
49 Nikalau Volsteedt 7km 516 SJG 10 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:55:15 0:55:15 7:53
50 Kelly Long 7km 545 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:55:17 0:55:17 7:53
51 Len Barnes 7km 492 MM 67 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:18 0:55:18 7:54
2 Martina Andrea Süess 11.5km 58 EW 24 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:40:38 0:55:38 4:50
52 Jacques De Kock 7km 317 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:44 0:55:44 7:57
53 Louise Van Wyk 7km 548 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:56:50 0:56:50 8:07
54 Marisa Triegaardt 7km 648 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:02 0:57:02 8:08
55 Franciska Volschenk 7km 494 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:21 0:57:21 8:11
1 Oliver Kopp 15km 744 EM 19 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:27:22 0:57:22 3:49
56 Andre Volschenk 7km 495 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:23 0:57:23 8:11
57 Tara van Zyl 7km 446 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:29 0:57:29 8:12
2 Conor O'Sullivan 15km 893 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:27:30 0:57:30 3:50
3 TIMON MACHTELINCKX 11.5km 213 JB 16 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:42:36 0:57:36 5:00
58 Leigh de Beyer 7km 539 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:48 0:57:48 8:15
4 Gianna Marais 11.5km 62 EW 19 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:04 0:58:04 5:02
59 Lucille Brink 7km 558 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:58:30 0:58:30 8:21
60 Margi Hoffe 7km 499 SJG 2 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:58:44 0:58:44 8:23
61 Steven Hoffe 7km 498 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:58:46 0:58:46 8:23
62 Carina Nieuwoudt 7km 519 MW 57 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:59:12 0:59:12 8:27
63 Johan Kotze 7km 412 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:33 0:59:33 8:30
64 Yolandi Kotze 7km 413 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:59:36 0:59:36 8:30
65 Johan Sampson 7km 564 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:49 0:59:49 8:32
66 Barbara Paver 7km 520 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:00:52 1:00:52 8:41
67 Susane Exsteen 7km 540 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:06 1:02:06 8:52
68 Samantha Obery 7km 424 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:57 1:02:57 8:59
69 Margeaux Burger 7km 457 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:15 1:03:15 9:02
70 Alice Fowlds 7km 579 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:32 1:03:32 9:04
71 Kyle Steyn 7km 578 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:34 1:03:34 9:04
72 Phia Goussard 7km 471 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:40 1:03:40 9:05
3 Terblanche Auret 15km 791 EM 22 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:34:25 1:04:25 4:17
73 Lizelle Volsteedt 7km 515 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:35 1:04:35 9:13
5 Kayleigh Gultig 11.5km 48 EW 20 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:10 1:05:10 5:40
4 Daneel De Villiers 15km 760 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:35:41 1:05:41 4:22
74 Chris van Lierop 7km 502 MM 75 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:42 1:05:42 9:23
5 brenna coupland 15km 711 EW 29 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:35:51 1:05:51 4:23
75 Lynn Radue 7km 507 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:52 1:05:52 9:24
76 ESTELLA NEETHLING 7km 394 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:07 1:06:07 9:26
6 Francois du Plessis 15km 772 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:36:19 1:06:19 4:25
77 Allan Radue 7km 508 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:02 1:07:02 9:34
7 Louis Horn 15km 729 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:37:03 1:07:03 4:28
78 Louise Rohner 7km 483 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:04 1:07:04 9:34
8 Joakim Hansi Blackadder 15km 897 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:37:10 1:07:10 4:28
79 Johan De Villiers 7km 547 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:19 1:07:19 9:37
6 Cornel Stander 11.5km 57 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:20 1:07:20 5:51
9 Jonathan Van Wyk 15km 782 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:37:20 1:07:20 4:29
80 Anneli De Villiers 7km 546 MW 56 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:21 1:07:21 9:37
10 John Burns 15km 743 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:37:55 1:07:55 4:31
11 Ivan Robinson 15km 794 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:38:00 1:08:00 4:32
7 Terence Chowles 11.5km 45 MW 60 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:53:46 1:08:46 5:58
8 Paul Du Toit 11.5km 41 MM 51 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:54:10 1:09:10 6:00
12 Willem Liebenberg 15km 788 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:39:46 1:09:46 4:39
81 Danfred Afrika 7km 527 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:02 1:10:02 10:00
9 Edna Ytier 11.5km 88 MW 52 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:55:22 1:10:22 6:07
82 Lindsay Barrett 7km 479 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:34 1:10:34 10:04
83 Nini Brasseur 7km 500 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:35 1:10:35 10:05
10 Keenan Loesch 11.5km 59 SJB 14 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:55:39 1:10:39 6:08
84 Annerie Visser 7km 493 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:41 1:10:41 10:05
85 Cecile Rossouw 7km 543 MW 61 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:52 1:10:52 10:07
86 Robert Giljam 7km 392 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:07 1:11:07 10:09
87 Robbie Dallas Orr 7km 523 MM 77 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:15 1:11:15 10:10
88 Robyn Clark 7km 379 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:19 1:11:19 10:11
89 Kim Clark 7km 503 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:21 1:11:21 10:11
11 Renske Howell 11.5km 171 MW 50 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:57 1:11:57 6:15
12 Nadia Ross 11.5km 56 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:06 1:12:06 6:16
90 Kelsey Calder 7km 536 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:08 1:12:08 10:18
13 Jason Meyer 11.5km 211 SV 39 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:08 1:12:08 6:16
14 Dinesh Makan 11.5km 11 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:12 1:12:12 6:16
91 Olivia Alcock 7km 393 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:13 1:12:13 10:19
15 Jaco Hartman 11.5km 87 EM 28 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:31 1:12:31 6:18
92 Esther Scholtz 7km 361 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:53 1:12:53 10:24
16 Chris Studzinski 11.5km 43 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:58:35 1:13:35 6:23
17 Devon Melville 11.5km 44 SV 33 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:58:39 1:13:39 6:24
93 Jan Cashel 7km 491 MW 59 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:14:29 1:14:29 10:38
94 Tony Cashel 7km 488 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:37 1:14:37 10:39
18 Nicolene van der Spuy 11.5km 85 EW 29 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:59:38 1:14:38 6:29
19 Stephanus Smit 11.5km 74 MM 55 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:59:42 1:14:42 6:29
95 Robert Stapylton- Smith 7km 402 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:55 1:14:55 10:42
20 Annitta Attieh 11.5km 29 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:00:17 1:15:17 6:32
21 Jess Beal-Preston 11.5km 42 EW 20 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:00:19 1:15:19 6:32
22 Terry-ann Jacobs 11.5km 75 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:01:22 1:16:22 6:38
96 Siann Dorfling 7km 450 28 09:00:00 1 10:16:32 1:16:32 10:56
97 Lynn Meyer 7km 544 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:41 1:16:41 10:57
98 Sheila Joseph 7km 528 MW 76 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:43 1:16:43 10:57
99 Amanda Lamont 7km 521 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:14 1:17:14 11:02
23 Imraan Narker 11.5km 37 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:29 1:17:29 6:44
24 Saleem Jaffer 11.5km 32 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:54 1:17:54 6:46
25 Michael Waters 11.5km 18 VM 43 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:03:01 1:18:01 6:47
26 Natalie Meyer 11.5km 210 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:03 1:18:03 6:47
100 Jurgen Schmidt 7km 532 SJB 12 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:18:06 1:18:06 11:09
27 Anna OSullivan 11.5km 220 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:36 1:18:36 6:50
28 John Volsteedt 11.5km 79 MM 55 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:03:55 1:18:55 6:51
29 Nicolet Smit 11.5km 51 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:59 1:18:59 6:52
30 Monique Schutte 11.5km 157 SJG 2 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:04:28 1:19:28 6:54
101 Tracy Berry 7km 530 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:34 1:19:34 11:22
31 Cindy Jonker 11.5km 61 VW 40 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:05:14 1:20:14 6:58
13 Hendriks Patrick 15km 862 MM 55 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:52:01 1:22:01 5:28
14 Ian van Rijswijk 15km 889 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:52:14 1:22:14 5:28
16 Shirley Du Plessis 15km 771 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:52:17 1:22:17 5:29
15 Rob Fellowes 15km 700 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:52:17 1:22:17 5:29
32 Frans Schutte 11.5km 155 MM 58 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:07:21 1:22:21 7:09
33 Marwaan Allie 11.5km 39 MM 50 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:07:29 1:22:29 7:10
17 Michael Molyneaux 15km 756 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:01 1:23:01 5:32
34 Afzal Dhansay 11.5km 219 MM 57 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:08:31 1:23:31 7:15
18 Anthony Molyneaux 15km 758 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:36 1:23:36 5:34
102 Nomonde Kubheka 7km 328 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:37 1:23:37 11:56
35 Donovan Hugo 11.5km 72 MM 54 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:08:55 1:23:55 7:17
19 Carike Lambrechts 15km 783 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:57 1:23:57 5:35
36 Melanie Garny 11.5km 138 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:00 1:24:00 7:18
20 Michelle Williams 15km 863 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:54:08 1:24:08 5:36
37 Audrey Hugo 11.5km 71 MW 56 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:09 1:24:09 7:19
21 Neil Pienaar 15km 740 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:54:26 1:24:26 5:37
22 Johan Van der Merwe 15km 895 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:54:39 1:24:39 5:38
38 Megan Anley 11.5km 46 SW 31 08:45:00 1 10:10:18 1:25:18 7:25
39 Deon Rossouw 11.5km 208 MM 63 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:10:52 1:25:52 7:28
40 Caron Atkins 11.5km 16 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:11:05 1:26:05 7:29
41 Elze-Mari Ungerer 11.5km 215 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:11:52 1:26:52 7:33
42 Gaynore Duthie 11.5km 220 VM 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:12:25 1:27:25 7:36
43 Drikus du Toit 11.5km 67 EM 23 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:12:39 1:27:39 7:37
44 Leonie Nel 11.5km 78 MW 51 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:12:47 1:27:47 7:38
45 Johann Jacobs 11.5km 84 VM 42 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:13:32 1:28:32 7:41
46 Ilze Basson 11.5km 77 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:14:05 1:29:05 7:44
47 Cara Schwarz 11.5km 76 VW 40 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:14:17 1:29:17 7:45
48 Lara Waters 11.5km 28 VW 46 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:15:15 1:30:15 7:50
23 Richard Kruger 15km 739 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:25 1:30:25 6:01
24 Cindy Ann Jacobs 15km 778 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:35 1:30:35 6:02
25 Larize De Wet 15km 728 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:42 1:30:42 6:02
49 Marquerite Schutte 11.5km 152 EW 28 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:15:52 1:30:52 7:54
26 Dave Jonker 15km 867 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:02:32 1:32:32 6:10
27 Jason Dorfling 15km 766 EM 24 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:02:44 1:32:44 6:10
50 Jaco Oosthuizen 11.5km 90 VM 41 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:17:48 1:32:48 8:04
28 Simon Sonn 15km 735 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:03:07 1:33:07 6:12
29 Johann Theron 15km 786 MM 60 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:03:09 1:33:09 6:12
51 Elzahn Oosthuizen 11.5km 129 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:18:17 1:33:17 8:06
30 Antony Abate 15km 737 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:03:22 1:33:22 6:13
31 Nicola Hendriks 15km 751 EW 22 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:04:41 1:34:41 6:18
32 Emily Yeo 15km 883 EW 20 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:04:49 1:34:49 6:19
33 Marc Machtelinckx 15km 790 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:04:58 1:34:58 6:19
34 Andries van Rhyn 15km 713 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:12 1:35:12 6:20
52 Franciska Pienaar 11.5km 224 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:20:14 1:35:14 8:16
35 Nicolaas Loubser 15km 792 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:23 1:35:23 6:21
36 ROBYN MARC SHELLEY 15km 709 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:40 1:35:40 6:22
37 Chanel Viljoen 15km 749 EW 23 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:25 1:36:25 6:25
38 De Wet Steenkamp 15km 747 EM 24 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:06:27 1:36:27 6:25
53 Paula Kapp 11.5km 227 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:21:49 1:36:49 8:25
39 Johan Van Heerden 15km 866 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:07:24 1:37:24 6:29
40 Elze Bresler 15km 714 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:33 1:37:33 6:30
41 glen leedenberg 15km 726 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:07:35 1:37:35 6:30
103 Odette Green-Thompson 7km 428 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:13 1:38:13 14:01
42 PAUL BUCKLAND 15km 759 MM 55 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:08:35 1:38:35 6:34
104 Nicola Davidson 7km 541 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:39:01 1:39:01 14:08
43 Schalk Smit 15km 724 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:09:34 1:39:34 6:38
44 Johann Smit 15km 882 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:09:51 1:39:51 6:39
45 Anton Van Gass 15km 881 VM 47 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:09:53 1:39:53 6:39
46 Steve Akester 15km 803 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:10:07 1:40:07 6:40
47 Gerhard Coetzee 15km 776 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:10:20 1:40:20 6:41
48 Willem Uys 15km 773 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:10:29 1:40:29 6:41
49 Leyton Beukes 15km 757 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:10:30 1:40:30 6:42
50 Janine Colling 15km 781 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:10:32 1:40:32 6:42
51 Rose Rushton 15km 702 47 08:30:00 1 10:10:36 1:40:36 6:42
52 Catherine Mitchell 15km 887 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:10:39 1:40:39 6:42
54 Jacque Botha 11.5km 81 101 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:25:47 1:40:47 8:45
53 Helen Morrissey 15km 761 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:10:48 1:40:48 6:43
55 Wolfram Klingenberg 11.5km 89 SV 30 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:26:06 1:41:06 8:47
54 Kate le Roux 15km 864 VW 48 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:11:09 1:41:09 6:44
56 Octavia Jakachira 11.5km 137 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:26:10 1:41:10 8:47
55 Jacques Roelofse 15km 775 EM 28 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:11:13 1:41:13 6:44
56 Lilize Diener 15km 753 EW 29 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:11:26 1:41:26 6:45
57 TW Van Zyl 15km 754 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:11:28 1:41:28 6:45
57 Danjelle Midgley 11.5km 49 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:27:16 1:42:16 8:53
58 Rob McDonald 15km 793 MM 64 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:12:27 1:42:27 6:49
59 Henriette Nel 15km 719 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:12:30 1:42:30 6:50
60 Jacky Rabbolini 15km 752 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:13:02 1:43:02 6:52
58 Leza van der Spuy 11.5km 216 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:28:02 1:43:02 8:57
61 Liana Abate 15km 738 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:13:24 1:43:24 6:53
62 Ali Williams 15km 742 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:13:26 1:43:26 6:53
63 Leon Visser 15km 780 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:13:54 1:43:54 6:55
64 NATALIE PRINGLE 15km 710 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:14:31 1:44:31 6:58
59 Russel Van Wyk 11.5km 68 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:30:42 1:45:42 9:11
65 Angelique Smit 15km 770 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:16:48 1:46:48 7:07
66 Sky Modricky 15km 716 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:16:53 1:46:53 7:07
67 Nicky Schermer 15km 727 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:17:46 1:47:46 7:11
68 Leanne Van den berg 15km 765 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:19:09 1:49:09 7:16
69 harold cupido 15km 721 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:20:22 1:50:22 7:21
70 Cobus Visser 15km 755 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:21:44 1:51:44 7:26
71 Kim Laubscher 15km 701 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:21:52 1:51:52 7:27
72 Sam Kriger 15km 732 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:24:18 1:54:18 7:37
73 Caroline Hartlieb 15km 785 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:24:21 1:54:21 7:37
74 Martin Giles 15km 784 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:25:14 1:55:14 7:40
75 Manfred Laumann 15km 707 58 08:30:00 1 10:26:28 1:56:28 7:45
76 Rose Mills 15km 799 MW 58 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:27:03 1:57:03 7:48
77 Jonel Steffen 15km 768 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:27:05 1:57:05 7:48
78 Annick Walsdorff 15km 705 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:27:24 1:57:24 7:49
79 Linda Anne Sparks 15km 712 MW 57 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:29:17 1:59:17 7:57
80 Michele Priestman 15km 718 MW 59 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:29:19 1:59:19 7:57
81 Nicci Van der Merwe 15km 741 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:42:38 2:12:38 8:50
82 Nina Gelderblom 15km 736 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:42:40 2:12:40 8:50
83 Marilize von Horsten 15km 715 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:42:48 2:12:48 8:51
84 Emma Jude Jackson 15km 725 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:43:31 2:13:31 8:54
85 Thomas Van Koesveld 15km 722 38 08:30:00 1 10:50:03 2:20:03 9:20
86 Denise Mager 15km 779 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:50:07 2:20:07 9:20
87 Sibylle von Boetticher 15km 774 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:50:11 2:20:11 9:20
88 Steve Buckley 15km 789 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:51:49 2:21:49 9:27
89 Michelle Williams 15km 802 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:56:52 2:26:52 9:47
90 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 15km 762 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:56:59 2:26:59 9:47
91 Phillip Van Schalkwyk 15km 767 MM 70 (M) 08:30:00 1 11:00:15 2:30:15 10:01