Provisional Results for Change Of Season Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
14 Alice Raffael 7km 566 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:43:22 0:43:22 6:11
16 Nienke Veerbeek 7km 387 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:45:09 0:45:09 6:27
23 Lizelle Malan 7km 501 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:00 0:51:00 7:17
30 Leoni Thomas 7km 435 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:21 0:52:21 7:28
31 Taryn De Munck 7km 561 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:28 0:52:28 7:29
35 Lisa Cowley 7km 397 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:53 0:52:53 7:33
36 Wendy Sarria 7km 415 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:55 0:52:55 7:33
41 Gwen-Lynn North 7km 459 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:53:40 0:53:40 7:40
47 Marni Rohrs 7km 443 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:55:01 0:55:01 7:51
59 Lucille Brink 7km 558 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:58:30 0:58:30 8:21
64 Yolandi Kotze 7km 413 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:59:36 0:59:36 8:30
68 Samantha Obery 7km 424 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:57 1:02:57 8:59
69 Margeaux Burger 7km 457 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:15 1:03:15 9:02
72 Phia Goussard 7km 471 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:40 1:03:40 9:05
76 ESTELLA NEETHLING 7km 394 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:07 1:06:07 9:26
82 Lindsay Barrett 7km 479 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:34 1:10:34 10:04
12 Nadia Ross 11.5km 56 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:06 1:12:06 6:16
92 Esther Scholtz 7km 361 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:53 1:12:53 10:24
26 Natalie Meyer 11.5km 210 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:03 1:18:03 6:47
27 Anna OSullivan 11.5km 220 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:36 1:18:36 6:50
29 Nicolet Smit 11.5km 51 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:59 1:18:59 6:52
102 Nomonde Kubheka 7km 328 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:37 1:23:37 11:56
36 Melanie Garny 11.5km 138 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:00 1:24:00 7:18
20 Michelle Williams 15km 863 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:54:08 1:24:08 5:36
38 Megan Anley 11.5km 46 SW 31 08:45:00 1 10:10:18 1:25:18 7:25
40 Caron Atkins 11.5km 16 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:11:05 1:26:05 7:29
41 Elze-Mari Ungerer 11.5km 215 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:11:52 1:26:52 7:33
24 Cindy Ann Jacobs 15km 778 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:35 1:30:35 6:02
53 Paula Kapp 11.5km 227 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:21:49 1:36:49 8:25
40 Elze Bresler 15km 714 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:33 1:37:33 6:30
50 Janine Colling 15km 781 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:10:32 1:40:32 6:42
53 Helen Morrissey 15km 761 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:10:48 1:40:48 6:43
56 Octavia Jakachira 11.5km 137 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:26:10 1:41:10 8:47
57 Danjelle Midgley 11.5km 49 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:27:16 1:42:16 8:53
59 Henriette Nel 15km 719 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:12:30 1:42:30 6:50
58 Leza van der Spuy 11.5km 216 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:28:02 1:43:02 8:57
62 Ali Williams 15km 742 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:13:26 1:43:26 6:53
65 Angelique Smit 15km 770 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:16:48 1:46:48 7:07
67 Nicky Schermer 15km 727 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:17:46 1:47:46 7:11
71 Kim Laubscher 15km 701 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:21:52 1:51:52 7:27
81 Nicci Van der Merwe 15km 741 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:42:38 2:12:38 8:50
82 Nina Gelderblom 15km 736 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:42:40 2:12:40 8:50
83 Marilize von Horsten 15km 715 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:42:48 2:12:48 8:51
84 Emma Jude Jackson 15km 725 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:43:31 2:13:31 8:54
86 Denise Mager 15km 779 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:50:07 2:20:07 9:20
87 Sibylle von Boetticher 15km 774 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:50:11 2:20:11 9:20
89 Michelle Williams 15km 802 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:56:52 2:26:52 9:47