Provisional Results for Change Of Season Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Damian-Lee Wallace 11.5km 86 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:37:50 0:52:50 4:35
2 Martina Andrea Süess 11.5km 58 EW 24 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:40:38 0:55:38 4:50
3 TIMON MACHTELINCKX 11.5km 213 JB 16 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:42:36 0:57:36 5:00
4 Gianna Marais 11.5km 62 EW 19 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:04 0:58:04 5:02
5 Kayleigh Gultig 11.5km 48 EW 20 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:10 1:05:10 5:40
6 Cornel Stander 11.5km 57 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:20 1:07:20 5:51
7 Terence Chowles 11.5km 45 MW 60 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:53:46 1:08:46 5:58
8 Paul Du Toit 11.5km 41 MM 51 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:54:10 1:09:10 6:00
9 Edna Ytier 11.5km 88 MW 52 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:55:22 1:10:22 6:07
10 Keenan Loesch 11.5km 59 SJB 14 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:55:39 1:10:39 6:08
11 Renske Howell 11.5km 171 MW 50 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:57 1:11:57 6:15
12 Nadia Ross 11.5km 56 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:06 1:12:06 6:16
13 Jason Meyer 11.5km 211 SV 39 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:08 1:12:08 6:16
14 Dinesh Makan 11.5km 11 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:12 1:12:12 6:16
15 Jaco Hartman 11.5km 87 EM 28 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:31 1:12:31 6:18
16 Chris Studzinski 11.5km 43 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:58:35 1:13:35 6:23
17 Devon Melville 11.5km 44 SV 33 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:58:39 1:13:39 6:24
18 Nicolene van der Spuy 11.5km 85 EW 29 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:59:38 1:14:38 6:29
19 Stephanus Smit 11.5km 74 MM 55 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:59:42 1:14:42 6:29
20 Annitta Attieh 11.5km 29 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:00:17 1:15:17 6:32
21 Jess Beal-Preston 11.5km 42 EW 20 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:00:19 1:15:19 6:32
22 Terry-ann Jacobs 11.5km 75 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:01:22 1:16:22 6:38
23 Imraan Narker 11.5km 37 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:29 1:17:29 6:44
24 Saleem Jaffer 11.5km 32 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:54 1:17:54 6:46
25 Michael Waters 11.5km 18 VM 43 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:03:01 1:18:01 6:47
26 Natalie Meyer 11.5km 210 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:03 1:18:03 6:47
27 Anna OSullivan 11.5km 220 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:36 1:18:36 6:50
28 John Volsteedt 11.5km 79 MM 55 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:03:55 1:18:55 6:51
29 Nicolet Smit 11.5km 51 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:59 1:18:59 6:52
30 Monique Schutte 11.5km 157 SJG 2 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:04:28 1:19:28 6:54
31 Cindy Jonker 11.5km 61 VW 40 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:05:14 1:20:14 6:58
32 Frans Schutte 11.5km 155 MM 58 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:07:21 1:22:21 7:09
33 Marwaan Allie 11.5km 39 MM 50 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:07:29 1:22:29 7:10
34 Afzal Dhansay 11.5km 219 MM 57 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:08:31 1:23:31 7:15
35 Donovan Hugo 11.5km 72 MM 54 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:08:55 1:23:55 7:17
36 Melanie Garny 11.5km 138 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:00 1:24:00 7:18
37 Audrey Hugo 11.5km 71 MW 56 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:09 1:24:09 7:19
38 Megan Anley 11.5km 46 SW 31 08:45:00 1 10:10:18 1:25:18 7:25
39 Deon Rossouw 11.5km 208 MM 63 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:10:52 1:25:52 7:28
40 Caron Atkins 11.5km 16 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:11:05 1:26:05 7:29
41 Elze-Mari Ungerer 11.5km 215 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:11:52 1:26:52 7:33
42 Gaynore Duthie 11.5km 220 VM 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:12:25 1:27:25 7:36
43 Drikus du Toit 11.5km 67 EM 23 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:12:39 1:27:39 7:37
44 Leonie Nel 11.5km 78 MW 51 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:12:47 1:27:47 7:38
45 Johann Jacobs 11.5km 84 VM 42 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:13:32 1:28:32 7:41
46 Ilze Basson 11.5km 77 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:14:05 1:29:05 7:44
47 Cara Schwarz 11.5km 76 VW 40 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:14:17 1:29:17 7:45
48 Lara Waters 11.5km 28 VW 46 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:15:15 1:30:15 7:50
49 Marquerite Schutte 11.5km 152 EW 28 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:15:52 1:30:52 7:54
50 Jaco Oosthuizen 11.5km 90 VM 41 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:17:48 1:32:48 8:04
51 Elzahn Oosthuizen 11.5km 129 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:18:17 1:33:17 8:06
52 Franciska Pienaar 11.5km 224 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:20:14 1:35:14 8:16
53 Paula Kapp 11.5km 227 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:21:49 1:36:49 8:25
54 Jacque Botha 11.5km 81 101 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:25:47 1:40:47 8:45
55 Wolfram Klingenberg 11.5km 89 SV 30 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:26:06 1:41:06 8:47
56 Octavia Jakachira 11.5km 137 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:26:10 1:41:10 8:47
57 Danjelle Midgley 11.5km 49 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:27:16 1:42:16 8:53
58 Leza van der Spuy 11.5km 216 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:28:02 1:43:02 8:57
59 Russel Van Wyk 11.5km 68 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:30:42 1:45:42 9:11