Provisional Results for Spur Mountain Bike Classic

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Juan Jansen Van Vuuren 13km E E318 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 10:07:12 0:37:12 20.97
2 Callaghan Human 13km E E373 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 10:08:27 0:38:27 20.29
3 Emily Rogers 13km E E357 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 10:09:12 0:39:12 19.90
4 Johandrie van Tonder 13km E E389 EM 23 (M) 09:30:00 10:10:41 0:40:41 19.17
5 Luke-John Els 13km E E341 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 10:12:07 0:42:07 18.52
6 Jaco Theart 13km E E431 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 10:13:49 0:43:49 17.80
7 Jacob Nicolaas Johannes Theart 13km E E371 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 10:13:53 0:43:53 17.77
8 EL-John Gordon 13km E E342 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 10:14:27 0:44:27 17.55
9 Liam Lambert 13km E E407 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 10:17:14 0:47:14 16.51
10 carl munro 13km E E414 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 10:17:26 0:47:26 16.44
11 Lorenco Heiberg 13km E E374 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 10:19:37 0:49:37 15.72
12 Tyron Visser 13km E E322 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 10:20:36 0:50:36 15.42
13 PG Groenewald 13km E E420 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 10:20:39 0:50:39 15.40
14 Liam Hacking 13km E E426 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 10:20:40 0:50:40 15.39
15 Conrad Van Zyl 13km E E380 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 10:20:51 0:50:51 15.34
16 Naude Stroebel 13km E E421 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 10:21:04 0:51:04 15.27
17 Frederick Stroebel 13km E E422 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 10:21:08 0:51:08 15.25
18 Jaden Griggs 13km E E417 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 10:21:38 0:51:38 15.11
19 Lynne Griggs 13km E E418 SV 39 (F) 09:30:00 10:21:42 0:51:42 15.09
20 Justin Munckton 13km E E334 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 10:24:32 0:54:32 14.30
21 Kathryn Kruyshaar 13km E E344 MW 57 (F) 09:30:00 10:25:10 0:55:10 14.14
22 Dylan King 13km E E359 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 10:25:32 0:55:32 14.05
23 Jack Goosen 13km E E356 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 10:25:38 0:55:38 14.02
24 Luke Phillips 13km E E355 MM 64 (M) 09:30:00 10:25:44 0:55:44 14.00
25 Jacques Le sueur 13km E E337 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 10:25:51 0:55:51 13.97
26 Dominic Le Roux 13km E E416 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 10:26:07 0:56:07 13.90
27 Paul De Villiers 13km E E361 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 10:26:12 0:56:12 13.88
28 Charl De Villiers 13km E E362 MM 59 (M) 09:30:00 10:26:17 0:56:17 13.86
29 Richard Holtzhausen 13km E E365 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 10:26:27 0:56:27 13.82
30 Wihan Uys 13km E E428 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 10:26:42 0:56:42 13.76
31 Arno Coetzer 13km E E394 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 10:26:51 0:56:51 13.72
32 Desmond Coetzer 13km E E393 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 10:26:55 0:56:55 13.70
33 Shawn Thompson 13km E E405 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 10:26:58 0:56:58 13.69
34 Nilesh Moti 13km E E372 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 10:27:12 0:57:12 13.64
35 Mia Van der Walt 13km E E392 SJG 13 (F) 09:30:00 10:27:19 0:57:19 13.61
36 Marietjie De Waal 13km E E391 13 09:30:00 10:27:23 0:57:23 13.59
37 Shereen Robertson 13km E E306 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 10:27:27 0:57:27 13.58
38 Janene du Plessis 13km E E364 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 10:27:39 0:57:39 13.53
39 Steffan Hillebrand 13km E E404 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 10:27:47 0:57:47 13.50
40 Emil Rossle 13km E E332 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 10:27:55 0:57:55 13.47
41 Werner Rossle 13km E E333 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 10:27:57 0:57:57 13.46
42 Liam Store 13km E E429 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 10:28:14 0:58:14 13.39
43 Luka van der westhuizen 13km E E329 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 10:29:13 0:59:13 13.17
44 Deon Van der westhuizen 13km E E330 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 10:29:17 0:59:17 13.16
45 Elsje Mitzi Marais 13km E E331 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 10:30:35 1:00:35 12.87
46 Jennifer Kirkwood 13km E E343 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 10:30:45 1:00:45 12.84
47 Dewald Redelinghuys 13km E E327 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 10:30:54 1:00:54 12.81
48 kathryn la grange 13km E E350 SJG 9 (F) 09:30:00 10:32:22 1:02:22 12.51
49 Henro Fourie 13km E E423 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 10:32:26 1:02:26 12.49
50 Theunis Fourie 13km E E424 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 10:32:31 1:02:31 12.48
51 Tristan McGiven 13km E E395 SJB 7 (M) 09:30:00 10:32:56 1:02:56 12.39
52 hendre hulscher 13km E E315 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 10:33:02 1:03:02 12.37
53 Micheal Nel 13km E E301 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 10:33:04 1:03:04 12.37
54 Michael Van Deventer 13km E E399 MM 63 (M) 09:30:00 10:33:16 1:03:16 12.33
55 Dewald Treurnich 13km E E376 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 10:33:22 1:03:22 12.31
56 Nicholas Schafer 13km E E410 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 10:33:28 1:03:28 12.29
57 Izette Carinus 13km E E384 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 10:33:32 1:03:32 12.28
58 Dawie Mare 13km E E413 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 10:33:36 1:03:36 12.26
59 Stephan Hulscher 13km E E316 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 10:33:41 1:03:41 12.25
60 Albertus Johannes Viljoen 13km E E390 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 10:34:00 1:04:00 12.19
61 Hannes Pretorius 13km E E400 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 10:34:43 1:04:43 12.05
62 Elzanne Dreyer 13km E E366 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 10:34:45 1:04:45 12.05
63 Robert Mason 13km E E369 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 10:34:56 1:04:56 12.01
64 Jaco Van Lill 13km E E437 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 10:35:23 1:05:23 11.93
65 Luke Van Lill 13km E E439 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 10:35:28 1:05:28 11.91
66 Rianie Strydom 13km E E432 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 10:35:38 1:05:38 11.88
67 Hugh Hacking 13km E E427 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 10:36:26 1:06:26 11.74
68 fiona la grange 13km E E351 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 10:36:30 1:06:30 11.73
69 Eva Hacking 13km E E425 SJG 7 (F) 09:30:00 10:36:37 1:06:37 11.71
1 De Wet De Villiers 30km D D841 JB 15 (M) 09:17:00 10:23:41 1:06:41 26.99
70 Corinne Kruger 13km E E309 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 10:36:42 1:06:42 11.69
71 Roxanne Wiid 13km E E311 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 10:36:46 1:06:46 11.68
72 Bianca Van Lill 13km E E438 JG 18 (F) 09:30:00 10:36:48 1:06:48 11.68
73 Bronwynn Jacobs 13km E E307 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 10:36:51 1:06:51 11.67
2 Morne Immelman 30km D D631 SJB 14 (M) 09:17:00 10:23:54 1:06:54 26.91
74 Karina Van Lill 13km E E440 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 10:36:56 1:06:56 11.65
75 Yvette Spamer 13km E E368 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 10:36:58 1:06:58 11.65
76 Charmaine McGiven 13km E E397 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 10:37:03 1:07:03 11.63
77 Sonja Fevrier 13km E E304 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 10:37:09 1:07:09 11.62
78 Lizanne Mackintosh 13km E E367 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 10:37:12 1:07:12 11.61
79 Lindy Vosloo 13km E E354 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 10:37:17 1:07:17 11.59
80 Ian Hendry 13km E E379 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 10:37:19 1:07:19 11.59
81 Liani Swanepoel 13km E E308 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 10:38:29 1:08:29 11.39
3 Janke Janse van Vuuren 30km C C643 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 10:24:00 1:09:00 26.09
82 Kayeigh Devlin 13km E E338 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 10:39:52 1:09:52 11.16
83 Jennifer Carter 13km E E411 JG 16 (F) 09:30:00 10:41:17 1:11:17 10.94
84 Shaun Canning 13km E E345 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 10:41:19 1:11:19 10.94
85 Joey Stander 13km E E324 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 10:41:39 1:11:39 10.89
86 Kleeberg Annette 13km E E305 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 10:42:47 1:12:47 10.72
4 Jarrod Lee 30km C C616 JB 17 (M) 09:15:00 10:29:01 1:14:01 24.32
87 Michael Theron 13km E E408 57 09:30:00 10:45:17 1:15:17 10.36
88 Johann Reinecke 13km E E441 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 10:45:22 1:15:22 10.35
89 Robert Reinecke 13km E E442 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 10:45:27 1:15:27 10.34
90 cheri theron 13km E E409 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 10:45:42 1:15:42 10.30
91 Eugene Fourie 13km E E378 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 10:45:51 1:15:51 10.28
92 Laurike Calitz 13km E E377 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 10:45:55 1:15:55 10.27
93 Lize Hatton 13km E E375 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 10:46:57 1:16:57 10.14
94 Peter-Henry Whittle 13km E E347 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 10:47:40 1:17:40 10.04
95 Christo Peter Whittle 13km E E349 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 10:47:57 1:17:57 10.01
96 Engela Fleur Whittle 13km E E346 SJG 10 (F) 09:30:00 10:48:02 1:18:02 10.00
97 Jacqui Wilson 13km E E363 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 10:48:10 1:18:10 9.98
98 Lionel Wilson 13km E E436 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 10:48:13 1:18:13 9.97
99 Pierre Jansen Van Vuuren 13km E E317 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 10:48:57 1:18:57 9.88
100 Christian Kuun 13km E E382 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 10:49:14 1:19:14 9.84
101 Stian Kuun 13km E E381 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 10:49:17 1:19:17 9.84
102 Zoe Cole 13km E E434 SJG 7 (F) 09:30:00 10:49:23 1:19:23 9.83
103 wesley cole 13km E E433 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 10:49:27 1:19:27 9.82
104 Lenrick Boesack 13km E E340 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 10:49:47 1:19:47 9.78
105 Walter Boesack 13km E E339 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 10:49:49 1:19:49 9.77
106 Daniel King 13km E E358 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 10:49:51 1:19:51 9.77
107 Aidan Visser 13km E E323 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 10:50:27 1:20:27 9.70
108 Nicola Visser 13km E E321 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 10:50:29 1:20:29 9.69
109 Michelle Du Toit 13km E E435 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 10:50:38 1:20:38 9.67
110 Tracy-Lee Whittle 13km E E348 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 10:51:30 1:21:30 9.57
111 CINDY BRAAF 13km E E398 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 10:52:05 1:22:05 9.50
112 Fagma Jordaan 13km E E320 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 10:52:09 1:22:09 9.49
113 Sandy Joy Davids 13km E E325 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 10:52:16 1:22:16 9.48
114 Greg Nass 13km E E313 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 10:52:25 1:22:25 9.46
115 Cameron Nass 13km E E314 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 10:52:26 1:22:26 9.46
116 Joshua Nass 13km E E312 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 10:52:32 1:22:32 9.45
5 Dustin Fourie 30km C C588 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 10:38:23 1:23:23 21.59
6 Danzil Du Plessis 30km C C589 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 10:40:14 1:25:14 21.12
7 Nathan De Wee 30km C C587 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 10:41:15 1:26:15 20.87
117 Giselle Pretorius 13km E E401 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 10:57:04 1:27:04 8.96
118 Kars Hillebrand 13km E E403 SJG 9 (F) 09:30:00 10:57:06 1:27:06 8.96
119 Sarah Hillebrand 13km E E402 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 10:57:10 1:27:10 8.95
120 Andrew Border 13km E E336 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 10:58:01 1:28:01 8.86
121 Ceara Border 13km E E335 SJG 10 (F) 09:30:00 10:58:03 1:28:03 8.86
122 Rejeanne Botha 13km E E387 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 10:58:33 1:28:33 8.81
123 Brendan Tighy 13km E E326 SV 31 (M) 09:30:00 10:58:36 1:28:36 8.80
8 Abri Van der Merwe 30km D D862 EM 29 (M) 09:17:00 10:45:37 1:28:37 20.31
9 Warrick Leslie 30km C C622 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 10:43:39 1:28:39 20.30
124 Timothy Matthews 13km E E352 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 10:58:41 1:28:41 8.80
125 Riyaan Jordaan 13km E E319 EM 20 (M) 09:30:00 10:58:47 1:28:47 8.79
10 Gerrit Woudstra 30km C C593 JB 17 (M) 09:15:00 10:45:32 1:30:32 19.88
11 Garyth Kemp 30km C C530 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 10:46:18 1:31:18 19.72
126 Sanel Hopkins 13km E E406 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 11:01:25 1:31:25 8.53
12 Daniel Lourers Brand 30km D D1030 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 10:49:00 1:32:00 19.57
13 Carlo Immelman 30km D D927 VM 42 (M) 09:17:00 10:50:19 1:33:19 19.29
14 Teswald Le roux 30km C C640 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 10:49:55 1:34:55 18.96
15 Chris Muller 30km C C586 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 10:50:21 1:35:21 18.88
16 Matthew Turner 30km D D633 JB 16 (M) 09:17:00 10:52:30 1:35:30 18.85
17 Wagener Hanekom 30km D D871 SV 31 (M) 09:17:00 10:52:49 1:35:49 18.79
18 Keegan Taylor 30km C C620 EM 21 (M) 09:15:00 10:52:01 1:37:01 18.55
19 Francois Kitching 30km C C569 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 10:52:21 1:37:21 18.49
20 Joshua Ellis 30km D D878 JB 16 (M) 09:17:00 10:55:01 1:38:01 18.36
21 Louis Muller 30km C C644 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 10:53:12 1:38:12 18.33
22 Leonard James 30km C C516 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 10:53:16 1:38:16 18.32
23 Gregg Sanders 30km D D894 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 10:55:36 1:38:36 18.26
24 Breyten Borman 30km D D895 VM 40 (M) 09:17:00 10:55:38 1:38:38 18.25
25 Hamish Niven 30km D D844 VM 46 (M) 09:17:00 10:55:40 1:38:40 18.24
26 Chase Hyde 30km C C572 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 10:53:47 1:38:47 18.22
27 Deon Vosloo 30km C C554 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 10:54:03 1:39:03 18.17
28 Gerhard Vosloo 30km D D843 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 10:56:40 1:39:40 18.06
29 Andreas Springer 30km D D804 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 10:57:56 1:40:56 17.83
30 Murray Stephenson 30km C C605 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 10:56:09 1:41:09 17.80
31 Ryan Le Roux 30km D C1046 SV 37 (M) 09:17:00 10:58:53 1:41:53 17.67
32 Matthew Pretorius 30km D D810 EM 28 (M) 09:17:00 10:58:57 1:41:57 17.66
33 Etienne Niemand 30km D D966 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 10:59:14 1:42:14 17.61
34 craig Parker 30km C C625 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 10:57:30 1:42:30 17.56
35 Craig McCulloch 30km C C562 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 10:57:48 1:42:48 17.51
36 Chad Tessendorf 30km C C601 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 10:57:53 1:42:53 17.50
37 Chris Groenewald 30km C C630 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 10:58:08 1:43:08 17.45
38 innis brynard 30km D D963 SV 38 (M) 09:17:00 11:00:10 1:43:10 17.45
39 Cornel Holtzhausen 30km D D900 SV 37 (M) 09:17:00 11:00:23 1:43:23 17.41
40 Jason Grant Ratner 30km C C511 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 10:58:28 1:43:28 17.40
41 Ulindi Van Heerden 30km D D919 EW 29 (F) 09:17:00 11:00:49 1:43:49 17.34
42 Johan Zaayman 30km D D957 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:00:57 1:43:57 17.32
43 Lars Brag 30km D D924 MM 55 (M) 09:17:00 11:00:58 1:43:58 17.31
44 Niel Du Pisani 30km D D904 VM 44 (M) 09:17:00 11:01:34 1:44:34 17.21
45 Emma du Pisani 30km D D904 JG 14 (F) 09:17:00 11:01:38 1:44:38 17.20
46 Ubert Coetzee 30km D D959 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:01:40 1:44:40 17.20
47 Anja Coetzee 30km D D959 SJG 14 (F) 09:17:00 11:01:43 1:44:43 17.19
48 James Marais 30km C C506 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 10:59:54 1:44:54 17.16
49 Edna Ytier 30km C C504 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 10:59:58 1:44:58 17.15
50 Kathy Leslie 30km C C621 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 11:00:08 1:45:08 17.12
127 Monique Botha 13km E E386 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 11:15:53 1:45:53 7.37
51 Rick Jacobs 30km C C641 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 11:01:12 1:46:12 16.95
128 Nicayla Botha 13km E E388 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 11:16:13 1:46:13 7.34
52 Sharon Nel 30km C C547 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 11:01:20 1:46:20 16.93
53 Seppie Coetze 30km C C628 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 11:01:28 1:46:28 16.91
54 Johan Schade 30km D D967 VM 46 (M) 09:17:00 11:03:31 1:46:31 16.90
55 Pieter Visagie 30km D D892 SV 30 (M) 09:17:00 11:03:41 1:46:41 16.87
56 Tamarin Moelans 30km D D840 VW 42 (F) 09:17:00 11:03:45 1:46:45 16.86
57 Gys De Kock 30km C C609 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 11:02:21 1:47:21 16.77
58 Nick van Rensburg 30km D D885 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:04:26 1:47:26 16.75
59 Serron Wilson 30km D D883 SW 32 (F) 09:17:00 11:04:28 1:47:28 16.75
60 Gareth Whelan 30km D D849 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:04:32 1:47:32 16.74
61 Adam Tresfon 30km C C576 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 11:02:40 1:47:40 16.72
62 Jacques Tresfon 30km C C577 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 11:02:43 1:47:43 16.71
63 Anton conradie 30km D D851 JB 18 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:01 1:48:01 16.66
64 Jody Leukes 30km D D934 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:24 1:48:24 16.61
65 Smit Crouse 30km D D949 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:28 1:48:28 16.59
66 Tristan Rabie 30km D D929 JB 17 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:32 1:48:32 16.58
67 James Botha 30km D D868 SJB 13 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:37 1:48:37 16.57
68 John Bredenkamp 30km D D879 MM 66 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:42 1:48:42 16.56
69 Jacques Van Eyk 30km D D848 JB 15 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:47 1:48:47 16.55
70 Sebastien Toussaint 30km C C598 JB 15 (M) 09:15:00 11:04:19 1:49:19 16.47
71 Rozelle Vermeulen 30km D D884 SW 33 (F) 09:17:00 11:06:21 1:49:21 16.46
72 Thierry Toussaint 30km C C597 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 11:04:22 1:49:22 16.46
73 samuel cleary 30km D D903 SJB 10 (M) 09:17:00 11:06:26 1:49:26 16.45
74 Gert Du plessis 30km D D946 SV 38 (M) 09:17:00 11:06:52 1:49:52 16.38
75 Tertius van Zyl 30km D D1019 SV 39 (M) 09:17:00 11:06:56 1:49:56 16.37
76 Heimer Lombard 30km D D801 EM 26 (M) 09:17:00 11:07:04 1:50:04 16.35
77 ingrid human 30km D D977 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 11:07:09 1:50:09 16.34
78 Gerhard Mulder 30km D D905 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 11:07:12 1:50:12 16.33
79 Alno Carstens 30km D D856 EM 25 (M) 09:17:00 11:07:32 1:50:32 16.28
80 Tristan Andrew Samuels-Bronee 30km C C604 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 11:05:54 1:50:54 16.23
81 Jessica Bothma 30km D D889 VW 40 (F) 09:17:00 11:07:55 1:50:55 16.23
82 Lynn Dreyer 30km D D876 VW 47 (F) 09:17:00 11:08:10 1:51:10 16.19
83 Kevin Ranger 30km D D917 MM 62 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:19 1:51:19 16.17
84 Carla du Plessis 30km C C571 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 11:06:23 1:51:23 16.16
85 jacques conradie 30km D D850 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:29 1:51:29 16.15
86 Jeromy Van Zyl 30km C C537 MM 65 (M) 09:15:00 11:06:33 1:51:33 16.14
87 jacques slabber 30km D D855 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:34 1:51:34 16.13
88 Ruhan Slabbert 30km C C549 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 11:06:38 1:51:38 16.12
89 Nico Vlok 30km D D866 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:49 1:51:49 16.10
90 Sean Young 30km D D882 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:51 1:51:51 16.09
91 Llewellyn Bietje 30km C C500 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:17 1:52:17 16.03
92 Noel Carstens 30km C C565 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:17 1:52:17 16.03
93 Nicholas Botha 30km D D867 SJB 11 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:20 1:52:20 16.02
94 Darren Botha 30km D D869 MM 50 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:24 1:52:24 16.01
95 Cody Eckard 30km C C513 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:24 1:52:24 16.01
96 Gustav Radloff van Veyeren 30km D D853 EM 21 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:28 1:52:28 16.00
97 Thierry Rossler 30km D D860 EM 20 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:29 1:52:29 16.00
98 Ryan Epstein 30km D D995 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:33 1:52:33 15.99
99 Luca Hefer 30km C C579 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:51 1:52:51 15.95
100 Emlyn Naude 30km C C546 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:53 1:52:53 15.95
101 Lekeli Lepati 30km D D923 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:17 1:53:17 15.89
102 Carol lee De villiers 30km C C596 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 11:08:25 1:53:25 15.87
103 Peter Roos 30km C C505 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 11:08:33 1:53:33 15.85
104 Lood Goosen 30km D D845 SJB 12 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:42 1:53:42 15.83
105 Brendon Pautz 30km D D809 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:44 1:53:44 15.83
106 melanie cleary 30km D D902 VW 47 (F) 09:17:00 11:10:49 1:53:49 15.81
107 Uys Nimb 30km D D940 MM 58 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:54 1:53:54 15.80
108 Richard Perrie 30km C C558 MM 65 (M) 09:15:00 11:08:57 1:53:57 15.80
109 Gerald Boting 30km D D854 MM 62 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:59 1:53:59 15.79
110 Juan Lombard 30km D D800 VM 49 (M) 09:17:00 11:11:05 1:54:05 15.78
111 Ruan Meiring 30km D D833 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:11:05 1:54:05 15.78
112 Jian Louw 30km D D962 SJB 13 (M) 09:17:00 11:11:10 1:54:10 15.77
113 Francois Retief 30km D D964 VM 44 (M) 09:17:00 11:11:16 1:54:16 15.75
114 Ted Parzydlo 30km C C624 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 11:09:39 1:54:39 15.70
115 Renschia Van Blerk 30km C C553 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 11:09:49 1:54:49 15.68
1 Ariane Luthi 45km A A1 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 10:54:59 1:54:59 23.48
116 Harry Bingle 30km D D956 EM 22 (M) 09:17:00 11:12:03 1:55:03 15.65
2 Chris Marais 45km A A73 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 10:55:15 1:55:15 23.43
117 Lanelle Le Grange 30km D D874 EW 25 (F) 09:17:00 11:12:17 1:55:17 15.61
118 Hanno Prinsloo 30km D D908 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 11:12:22 1:55:22 15.60
119 Emma Cilliers 30km D D852 MW 58 (F) 09:17:00 11:12:34 1:55:34 15.58
120 Albert Muller 30km D D921 VM 40 (M) 09:17:00 11:12:36 1:55:36 15.57
121 Jaco Peacock 30km D D802 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:12:52 1:55:52 15.54
3 Sipho Madolo 45km B B256 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 10:55:56 1:55:56 23.29
4 Theodore Van Wyk 45km A A27 JB 16 (M) 09:00:00 10:55:58 1:55:58 23.28
122 Nikki Goosen 30km D D846 VW 42 (F) 09:17:00 11:13:02 1:56:02 15.51
123 Rikus Roos 30km D D863 EM 29 (M) 09:17:00 11:13:07 1:56:07 15.50
124 Deon Coetzer 30km D D880 SV 39 (M) 09:17:00 11:13:10 1:56:10 15.49
5 Christopher Engel 45km A A79 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 10:56:13 1:56:13 23.23
125 KOBUS HANEKOM 30km D D890 MM 50 (M) 09:17:00 11:13:18 1:56:18 15.48
6 Tim Ellerbeck 45km A A144 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 10:56:57 1:56:57 23.09
126 Randall Brown 30km C C567 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 11:11:59 1:56:59 15.39
7 Luke Phillips 45km A A143 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 10:57:00 1:57:00 23.08
127 Mahdee Alexander 30km C C583 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 11:12:07 1:57:07 15.37
129 Geoff Sanders 30km D D899 MM 69 (M) 09:17:00 11:14:23 1:57:23 15.33
128 Gerhard Vermeulen 30km C C612 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 11:12:23 1:57:23 15.33
130 Richard Bailie 30km C C642 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 11:12:25 1:57:25 15.33
131 Madi Fabricius 30km C C551 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 11:13:09 1:58:09 15.23
132 Richard Ribbans 30km D D955 JB 18 (M) 09:17:00 11:15:24 1:58:24 15.20
133 Wilfried Franke 30km D D925 MM 66 (M) 09:17:00 11:15:39 1:58:39 15.17
134 Alida Strydom 30km D D976 MW 53 (F) 09:17:00 11:16:03 1:59:03 15.12
135 Konrad Komorowick 30km D D994 EM 24 (M) 09:17:00 11:16:09 1:59:09 15.11
136 Shaun Rees 30km D D865 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:16:17 1:59:17 15.09
137 Rudi Louw 30km C C556 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 11:14:54 1:59:54 15.01
138 Steve Holyoake 30km C C564 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 11:15:09 2:00:09 14.98
139 Godfrey Rix 30km D D837 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 11:17:11 2:00:11 14.98
140 Jacqui Phillips 30km D D1041 JG 18 (F) 09:17:00 11:17:16 2:00:16 14.97
141 jason van't Slot 30km D D1034 EM 22 (M) 09:17:00 11:17:21 2:00:21 14.96
142 Shaun Stander 30km D D835 SV 33 (M) 09:17:00 11:17:37 2:00:37 14.92
143 Juan Van Niekerk 30km D D836 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:17:40 2:00:40 14.92
8 Corwe Helberg 45km B B274 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 11:00:53 2:00:53 22.34
144 Nadia Niemann 30km D D875 SW 31 (F) 09:17:00 11:18:09 2:01:09 14.86
145 Baldwin Balie 30km C C575 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 11:16:23 2:01:23 14.83
146 Noel Cloete 30km C C542 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 11:16:27 2:01:27 14.82
147 Rob Carey 30km D D881 MM 51 (M) 09:17:00 11:18:31 2:01:31 14.81
148 Marise Vermeulen 30km C C613 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 11:16:40 2:01:40 14.79
149 Karl Dahms 30km D D968 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:18:45 2:01:45 14.78
150 Riatha van Zyl 30km D D887 EW 21 (F) 09:17:00 11:18:47 2:01:47 14.78
151 Gillen Walter 30km D D961 MM 66 (M) 09:17:00 11:18:52 2:01:52 14.77
152 Ashley Rix 30km D D893 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 11:19:23 2:02:23 14.71
153 Anwar Adamson 30km C C617 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 11:17:25 2:02:25 14.70
154 Bennie Van niekerk 30km D D847 MM 72 (M) 09:17:00 11:19:28 2:02:28 14.70
155 Tahir Manuel 30km C C619 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 11:17:32 2:02:32 14.69
9 Johan G Wasserman 45km B B259 JB 16 (M) 09:00:00 11:03:15 2:03:15 21.91
10 JC Els 45km A A7 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 11:03:18 2:03:18 21.90
156 Chelsea Wolffs 30km C C614 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 11:18:27 2:03:27 14.58
157 Simon Dowdles 30km C C615 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 11:18:29 2:03:29 14.58
11 Lars Joris 45km A A87 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 11:03:36 2:03:36 21.84
158 Zaid Samsodien 30km C C618 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 11:18:37 2:03:37 14.56
159 Mynhardt Louw 30km C C555 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 11:18:40 2:03:40 14.56
160 Gustav Raubenheimer 30km D D910 SJB 11 (M) 09:17:00 11:20:49 2:03:49 14.54
161 Gerhard Raubenheimer 30km D D912 VM 44 (M) 09:17:00 11:20:53 2:03:53 14.53
162 Ashleigh Sparrow 30km C C973 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 11:19:07 2:04:07 14.50
163 Lauren Burrow 30km D D811 VW 45 (F) 09:17:00 11:21:12 2:04:12 14.49
164 Greg Burrow 30km D D812 MM 50 (M) 09:17:00 11:21:17 2:04:17 14.48
165 Melanie van Blerk 30km D D877 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 11:21:29 2:04:29 14.46
166 Beth Cartledge 30km D D813 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 11:21:49 2:04:49 14.42
12 Gerhard Matthysen 45km A A113 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 11:04:52 2:04:52 21.62
167 Amanda Simpson 30km C C639 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 11:20:19 2:05:19 14.36
168 Raymond Fullex 30km D D928 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:22:30 2:05:30 14.34
13 Pieter Rautenbach 45km A A62 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 11:05:34 2:05:34 21.50
169 Jimmy Louw 30km D D974 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 11:22:38 2:05:38 14.33
170 Lyn Meissner 30km D D937 MW 52 (F) 09:17:00 11:22:43 2:05:43 14.32
171 Helene Koornhof 30km C C570 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 11:21:32 2:06:32 14.23
172 Mitzi Van der Westhuizen 30km C C1015 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 11:21:36 2:06:36 14.22
14 Hamish Knowles 45km A A146 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 11:06:39 2:06:39 21.32
173 Johan du Toit 30km D D832 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:24:20 2:07:20 14.14
15 Yaron Truter 45km A A150 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 11:07:22 2:07:22 21.20
174 Jonathan McDonald 30km C C510 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 11:22:35 2:07:35 14.11
175 Rhodes Smith 30km D D834 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:24:43 2:07:43 14.09
176 Anton Landsberg 30km D D823 SW 35 (F) 09:17:00 11:24:59 2:07:59 14.06
177 Adriaan Hefer 30km C C580 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 11:24:06 2:09:06 13.94
178 Noah Hefer 30km C C578 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 11:24:22 2:09:22 13.91
179 Louni Cronje 30km C C559 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 11:24:29 2:09:29 13.90
180 Iain Mcintosh 30km D D1042 MM 58 (M) 09:17:00 11:26:36 2:09:36 13.89
181 Jessica Opie 30km D D1018 VW 47 (F) 09:17:00 11:27:00 2:10:00 13.85
182 Ian Kirkwood 30km D D824 MM 70 (M) 09:17:00 11:27:09 2:10:09 13.83
16 Allister Arenson 45km A A76 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 11:10:09 2:10:09 20.75
183 Herman Conradie 30km C C610 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 11:25:25 2:10:25 13.80
184 Pieter Krynauw 30km D D870 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:28:14 2:11:14 13.72
185 Shaneen Barnes 30km C C548 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 11:26:27 2:11:27 13.69
186 Erna Slabber 30km C C539 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 11:26:47 2:11:47 13.66
17 Johann Strombeck 45km A A37 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 11:11:51 2:11:51 20.48
187 Nicolaas Majewski 30km D D897 SJB 14 (M) 09:17:00 11:28:52 2:11:52 13.65
188 Genevieve Williams 30km C C607 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 11:27:01 2:12:01 13.63
189 Johan Kleyn 30km C C606 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 11:27:05 2:12:05 13.63
19 Grant Trompeter 45km A A90 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 11:12:12 2:12:12 20.42
18 Wouter Hillebrand 45km B B258 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 11:12:12 2:12:12 20.42
20 Jean Loock 45km B B268 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 11:12:19 2:12:19 20.41
21 Guy de Cafmeyer 45km A A136 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 11:12:29 2:12:29 20.38
190 ANITA LAZARUS 30km D D948 VW 45 (F) 09:17:00 11:29:29 2:12:29 13.59
191 Herman Lazarus 30km D D947 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:29:32 2:12:32 13.58
192 Jaco Carstens 30km D D857 MM 55 (M) 09:17:00 11:29:37 2:12:37 13.57
22 imile van Rhyn 45km A A64 EM 20 (M) 09:00:00 11:12:46 2:12:46 20.34
23 Heinrich Van Eyk 45km A A140 JB 17 (M) 09:00:00 11:13:24 2:13:24 20.24
193 Jessica Meissner 30km D D936 JG 17 (F) 09:17:00 11:30:40 2:13:40 13.47
194 Tinus Britz 30km C C538 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 11:29:00 2:14:00 13.43
24 Bjorn Conacher 45km A A42 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 11:14:00 2:14:00 20.15
195 Max bosanquet 30km C C636 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 11:29:12 2:14:12 13.41
196 Tuahnee Paulsen 30km D D920 EW 29 (F) 09:17:00 11:31:13 2:14:13 13.41
25 Steven Wiggill 45km A A130 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 11:14:14 2:14:14 20.11
197 Jonathan Buckley 30km C C635 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 11:29:15 2:14:15 13.41
26 Shaun Keown 45km A A84 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 11:14:20 2:14:20 20.10
27 Mike Scott 45km A A99 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 11:14:29 2:14:29 20.08
28 Paul Spagnoletti 45km A A25 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 11:14:34 2:14:34 20.06
198 Anthony Briton 30km C C595 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 11:29:34 2:14:34 13.38
199 Shaun Peters 30km D D864 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 11:31:51 2:14:51 13.35
200 Ciska Kruger 30km D D909 MW 50 (F) 09:17:00 11:31:55 2:14:55 13.34
201 Angelo Hendricks 30km D D826 SV 39 (M) 09:17:00 11:32:10 2:15:10 13.32
202 Suana Engelbrecht 30km C C608 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 11:30:29 2:15:29 13.29
203 Patrick Gardner 30km C C602 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 11:30:33 2:15:33 13.28
204 Joan Majewski 30km D D898 VW 49 (F) 09:17:00 11:33:18 2:16:18 13.21
205 Oliver Majewski 30km D D896 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:33:20 2:16:20 13.20
29 Jacques De Kock 45km A A151 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 11:16:28 2:16:28 19.79
206 Corne Strydom 30km D D960 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 11:33:29 2:16:29 13.19
30 Paul Roux 45km A A165 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 11:16:30 2:16:30 19.78
31 Mark Mahoney 45km A A71 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 11:16:34 2:16:34 19.77
32 Andre Maree 45km A A132 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 11:16:38 2:16:38 19.76
33 Jean-Louis Strydom 45km B B262 JB 18 (M) 09:00:00 11:16:46 2:16:46 19.74
207 Ania Komorowicz 30km D D1010 MW 50 (F) 09:17:00 11:33:49 2:16:49 13.16
34 Willie Malan 45km B B270 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 11:17:14 2:17:14 19.67
208 Pieter Engelbrecht 30km C C582 MM 72 (M) 09:15:00 11:32:26 2:17:26 13.10
35 Wian Mouton 45km A A134 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 11:17:35 2:17:35 19.62
36 Luke Levey 45km A A44 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 11:17:41 2:17:41 19.61
209 Lisa Barter 30km C C541 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 11:32:48 2:17:48 13.06
210 Luc Desvaux de Marigny 30km D D907 EM 25 (M) 09:17:00 11:35:57 2:18:57 12.95
211 Nakita Koch 30km D D906 EW 29 (F) 09:17:00 11:36:02 2:19:02 12.95
212 Melanie Bourn 30km C C611 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 11:34:13 2:19:13 12.93
37 Callum Forrester 45km A A115 JB 17 (M) 09:00:00 11:19:19 2:19:19 19.38
38 Marco Montani 45km A A260 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 11:19:53 2:19:53 19.30
213 Marelise Hattingh 30km D D891 EW 25 (F) 09:17:00 11:36:56 2:19:56 12.86
214 Francois Van wyk 30km D D1014 VM 46 (M) 09:17:00 11:36:59 2:19:59 12.86
215 MOGAMAT NAZEEM 30km C C557 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 11:35:14 2:20:14 12.84
216 Lizanne Murphy 30km D D901 EW 26 (F) 09:17:00 11:37:16 2:20:16 12.83
217 De Wit Coetsee 30km C C627 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 11:35:35 2:20:35 12.80
218 Charlotte Coetsee 30km C C626 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 11:35:41 2:20:41 12.79
219 RIANA NOORT 30km D D911 MW 53 (F) 09:17:00 11:38:27 2:21:27 12.73
220 Tertius Carstens 30km D D944 VM 49 (M) 09:17:00 11:38:30 2:21:30 12.72
39 Allan Forrester 45km A A116 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 11:21:44 2:21:44 19.05
221 Tielman De Waal 30km D D943 SJB 11 (M) 09:17:00 11:38:59 2:21:59 12.68
222 Terry De Waal 30km D D942 VM 46 (M) 09:17:00 11:39:04 2:22:04 12.67
223 Gerhard Strauss 30km C C941 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 11:37:18 2:22:18 12.65
224 Nicole Jacobs 30km C C501 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 11:37:21 2:22:21 12.64
225 Eti Buys 30km C C637 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 11:37:32 2:22:32 12.63
226 aboebakar gamildien 30km C C581 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 11:37:37 2:22:37 12.62
40 Adrian Le Roux 45km B B264 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 11:23:05 2:23:05 18.87
41 Tanya Rabie 45km A A111 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 11:23:15 2:23:15 18.85
227 Natalie Aweh 30km D D842 VW 41 (F) 09:17:00 11:40:20 2:23:20 12.56
42 John Spangenberg 45km A A69 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 11:23:29 2:23:29 18.82
228 Zaid Abrahams 30km C C550 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 11:40:00 2:25:00 12.41
229 Curtis Chalmers 30km D D918 EM 29 (M) 09:17:00 11:42:57 2:25:57 12.33
230 enzo carratu 30km C C563 MM 67 (M) 09:15:00 11:41:05 2:26:05 12.32
231 Charles Carstens 30km C C566 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 11:41:09 2:26:09 12.32
232 Jennifer Turner 30km D D828 VW 46 (F) 09:17:00 11:43:14 2:26:14 12.31
43 Michael Claxton 45km A A267 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 11:26:31 2:26:31 18.43
44 Ori Saban 45km A A26 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 11:26:34 2:26:34 18.42
233 Carl Binedell 30km D D970 SJB 14 (M) 09:17:00 11:43:44 2:26:44 12.27
235 Steve Clarke 30km C C540 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 11:41:53 2:26:53 12.25
234 Linda Binedell 30km D D965 VW 42 (F) 09:17:00 11:43:53 2:26:53 12.25
45 Nicolas Carkeek 45km A A14 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 11:27:03 2:27:03 18.36
236 Kleeberg Uwe 30km C C543 MM 69 (M) 09:15:00 11:42:20 2:27:20 12.22
237 Miguel Da Silva 30km C C545 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 11:42:33 2:27:33 12.20
238 Martin De Kock 30km D D953 EM 27 (M) 09:17:00 11:44:46 2:27:46 12.18
46 Stephen Kelbrick 45km A A57 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 11:27:46 2:27:46 18.27
47 Albert Pretorius 45km B B257 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 11:28:10 2:28:10 18.22
239 Siegfried Benjamin Crause 30km C C585 MM 67 (M) 09:15:00 11:43:40 2:28:40 12.11
240 Adele Bruggeman 30km D D932 EW 26 (F) 09:17:00 11:45:47 2:28:47 12.10
241 Steven Westraad 30km D D931 SV 38 (M) 09:17:00 11:45:51 2:28:51 12.09
242 Barend Van Zyl 30km D D807 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:47:02 2:30:02 12.00
48 Gerrit Kuhn 45km B B278 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 11:30:10 2:30:10 17.98
49 Peter Heath 45km A A252 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 11:30:21 2:30:21 17.96
50 Louis Strydom 45km B B261 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 11:30:25 2:30:25 17.95
243 Aidan Mailey 30km C C584 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 11:46:04 2:31:04 11.92
51 Thomas Ochabski 45km A A32 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 11:31:59 2:31:59 17.77
52 Daryl Sher 45km A A60 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 11:32:00 2:32:00 17.76
53 Gadi Perl 45km A A34 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 11:32:04 2:32:04 17.76
54 Neil Glezer-Jones 45km A A122 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 11:32:06 2:32:06 17.75
55 Jacques Ellis 45km A A110 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 11:32:39 2:32:39 17.69
244 ROUXLE SKOG 30km C C561 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 11:48:25 2:33:25 11.73
56 jurgen weidig 45km A A81 MW 62 (F) 09:00:00 11:34:15 2:34:15 17.50
57 Grant Sinclair 45km A A52 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 11:35:07 2:35:07 17.41
58 fabrizio trentini 45km A A123 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 11:35:24 2:35:24 17.37
245 Kelly Ferrone 30km D D872 SW 33 (F) 09:17:00 11:52:32 2:35:32 11.57
246 Giancarlo Ferrone 30km D D873 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:52:37 2:35:37 11.57
59 Brandon Shaw 45km A A137 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 11:36:17 2:36:17 17.28
60 Paul Herbst 45km A A46 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 11:36:35 2:36:35 17.24
61 Wynand Terblanche 45km A A131 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 11:36:37 2:36:37 17.24
62 Malcolm Bougard 45km A A156 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 11:36:52 2:36:52 17.21
63 Koos Wessels 45km B B250 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 11:37:05 2:37:05 17.19
64 Ivan Hull 45km A A118 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 11:37:06 2:37:06 17.19
65 Thinus Helberg 45km A A40 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 11:37:10 2:37:10 17.18
66 Shaafee Hendricks 45km A A63 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 11:37:12 2:37:12 17.18
67 Chris Gillmer 45km A A54 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 11:38:43 2:38:43 17.01
68 Saretha Slabber 45km B B277 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 11:39:07 2:39:07 16.97
69 Rusty Roest 45km A A96 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 11:39:24 2:39:24 16.94
247 Ilze Rix 30km D D838 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 11:56:25 2:39:25 11.29
248 TANYA FOURIE 30km D D822 SW 31 (F) 09:17:00 11:56:28 2:39:28 11.29
249 Nicole Birch 30km C C574 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 11:54:40 2:39:40 11.27
70 Pono Lenyora 45km A A31 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 11:39:51 2:39:51 16.89
71 Werner Nel 45km A A159 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 11:39:56 2:39:56 16.88
72 Miguel Rivas 45km B B276 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 11:40:22 2:40:22 16.84
73 Lizelle Thompson 45km A A75 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 11:40:34 2:40:34 16.82
74 Warren Ellis 45km A A56 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 11:40:40 2:40:40 16.80
75 Andrew Buckley 45km A A19 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 11:40:45 2:40:45 16.80
250 Yusuf Orrie 30km D D817 SV 38 (M) 09:17:00 11:58:47 2:41:47 11.13
76 Steven Faure 45km A A50 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 11:42:00 2:42:00 16.67
251 Russell Rankin 30km D D803 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:02 2:42:02 11.11
252 Dihan Hugo 30km D D938 SJB 10 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:12 2:42:12 11.10
253 Eloff Hugo 30km D D939 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:13 2:42:13 11.10
254 Olivia Briton 30km C C594 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 11:57:30 2:42:30 11.08
255 Haydn Schwikkard 30km D D821 MM 51 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:44 2:42:44 11.06
256 Bernard Van Zyl 30km D D808 MM 65 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:50 2:42:50 11.05
257 Lee Rossouw 30km D D820 MW 53 (F) 09:17:00 12:00:16 2:43:16 11.02
77 Seth O'Dea 45km A A114 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 11:43:21 2:43:21 16.53
78 Clifford Ross 45km A A124 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 11:43:24 2:43:24 16.52
258 Abrie Janse van Rensburg 30km D D806 SV 34 (M) 09:17:00 12:00:28 2:43:28 11.01
259 Kevin Andrews 30km D D945 EM 27 (M) 09:17:00 12:00:32 2:43:32 11.01
79 Michele Jennings 45km A A9 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 11:43:48 2:43:48 16.48
260 Xavier Erasmus 30km D D805 EM 28 (M) 09:17:00 12:01:53 2:44:53 10.92
261 mariska ronander 30km D D818 SW 38 (F) 09:17:00 12:02:01 2:45:01 10.91
80 Kenrique Nassen 45km A A265 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 11:45:22 2:45:22 16.33
81 GARTH PETERSEN 45km A A3 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 11:45:28 2:45:28 16.32
82 Irma Theron 45km A A119 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 11:45:36 2:45:36 16.30
262 Henriette Jordaan 30km D D952 VW 46 (F) 09:17:00 12:02:43 2:45:43 10.86
263 Michelle Du Preez 30km C C599 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 12:01:10 2:46:10 10.83
264 Axanthe Nolan 30km C C591 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 12:01:12 2:46:12 10.83
265 Loren Ellis 30km D D971 SW 36 (F) 09:17:00 12:03:19 2:46:19 10.82
266 Jesse Sher 30km D D859 SJB 14 (M) 09:17:00 12:03:31 2:46:31 10.81
267 Kathleen Gardner 30km C C603 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 12:01:49 2:46:49 10.79
83 Johke Boezaart 45km A A275 38 09:00:00 11:46:49 2:46:49 16.19
268 Jean Pieters 30km D D830 JB 15 (M) 09:17:00 12:04:08 2:47:08 10.77
269 Zenobia Cunningham 30km C C951 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 12:02:30 2:47:30 10.75
84 Jorge Esilva 45km A A166 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 11:47:54 2:47:54 16.08
85 Regardt Van Huyssteen 45km A A49 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 11:48:01 2:48:01 16.07
270 Belinda Roux 30km D D922 SW 37 (F) 09:17:00 12:05:02 2:48:02 10.71
86 Westley van Zyl 45km A A129 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 11:48:04 2:48:04 16.07
87 Daniel Tredoux 45km A A120 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 11:48:06 2:48:06 16.06
271 Deon Huisamen 30km C C638 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 12:03:14 2:48:14 10.70
272 Daniela Ciman 30km D D861 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 12:05:49 2:48:49 10.66
88 David Fourie Stephens 45km A A16 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 11:49:59 2:49:59 15.88
89 Dominic Dear 45km A A65 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 11:50:29 2:50:29 15.84
90 martin dibowitz 45km A A47 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 11:50:48 2:50:48 15.81
91 Lean de Wet 45km B B266 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 11:50:53 2:50:53 15.80
92 Dirk Meissner 45km A A109 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 11:50:59 2:50:59 15.79
93 David Loos 45km A A98 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 11:51:00 2:51:00 15.79
94 Riaan Venter 45km A A93 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 11:51:08 2:51:08 15.78
273 Max Morini 30km D D839 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 12:08:32 2:51:32 10.49
95 Maria Crossland 45km A A148 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 11:51:40 2:51:40 15.73
96 Belinda Knowles 45km A A147 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 11:51:42 2:51:42 15.73
97 Trevor Bester 45km A A108 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 11:52:02 2:52:02 15.69
98 Chad Ross Todd 45km A A92 EM 20 (M) 09:00:00 11:53:11 2:53:11 15.59
99 Alfred Kidd 45km A A88 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 11:53:15 2:53:15 15.58
100 Gillian Loos 45km A A97 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 11:53:18 2:53:18 15.58
274 Audrey Poole 30km C C524 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 12:09:22 2:54:22 10.32
275 Leon Poole 30km C C519 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 12:09:25 2:54:25 10.32
101 Anthony van Schalkwyk 45km A A13 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 11:54:27 2:54:27 15.48
102 Piet Carinus 45km A A253 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 11:54:30 2:54:30 15.47
276 Melani-Ann September 30km C C525 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 12:09:31 2:54:31 10.31
277 Andre September 30km C C526 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 12:09:37 2:54:37 10.31
103 Solane Meiring 45km A A17 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 11:54:56 2:54:56 15.43
104 Jeremy Helps 45km B B269 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 11:54:58 2:54:58 15.43
278 Nina Peters 30km D D814 VW 45 (F) 09:17:00 12:12:19 2:55:19 10.27
279 Courtney Hendricks 30km C C522 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 12:11:01 2:56:01 10.23
280 Nicolette Hendricks 30km C C523 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 12:11:06 2:56:06 10.22
105 Jean-Pierre De villiers 45km A A155 MM 62 (M) 09:00:00 11:56:17 2:56:17 15.32
106 Stefan De Villiers 45km B B263 MM 57 (M) 09:00:00 11:56:22 2:56:22 15.31
107 Gerrit Van Schalkwyk 45km A A15 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 11:57:12 2:57:12 15.24
108 Andre Bestbier 45km A A67 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 11:57:17 2:57:17 15.23
281 Tasmyn Jung 30km C C517 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 12:12:25 2:57:25 10.15
109 Julian Burke 45km A A149 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 11:57:55 2:57:55 15.18
110 Angie Austin 45km A A82 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 11:58:35 2:58:35 15.12
111 Maryka Treurnich 45km A A126 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 12:00:07 3:00:07 14.99
112 Andre Treurnich 45km A A125 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 12:00:09 3:00:09 14.99
113 Wikus Van Rooyen 45km A A89 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 12:01:05 3:01:05 14.91
114 Henry Van Eyk 45km A A142 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 12:01:16 3:01:16 14.90
115 Russel Wolson 45km A A162 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 12:01:57 3:01:57 14.84
282 Mandy Oliver 30km C C521 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 12:17:02 3:02:02 9.89
116 Nelis Du Plooy 45km A A51 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 12:02:08 3:02:08 14.82
283 Leonie Erasmus 30km C C520 51 09:15:00 12:17:09 3:02:09 9.88
117 Liesel Gray 45km A A160 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 12:02:28 3:02:28 14.80
118 Maryke Van Der Merwe 45km A A145 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 12:02:48 3:02:48 14.77
119 Izolde Viljoen 45km A A55 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 12:02:54 3:02:54 14.76
120 R.J. Botha 45km A A72 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 12:02:59 3:02:59 14.76
121 Bruce Bonthuys 45km A A95 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 12:03:03 3:03:03 14.75
122 Hennie Theron 45km A A94 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 12:03:08 3:03:08 14.74
123 Gideon Nieuwoudt 45km A A117 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 12:03:24 3:03:24 14.72
124 Jarrad Stevenson 45km A A20 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 12:03:26 3:03:26 14.72
125 John Meyer 45km B B271 JB 15 (M) 09:00:00 12:03:42 3:03:42 14.70
126 Michael Gray 45km A A103 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 12:04:13 3:04:13 14.66
127 Glen Wolstenholme 45km A A86 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 12:04:25 3:04:25 14.64
128 Darryl Pentz 45km A A38 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 12:04:30 3:04:30 14.63
129 Louisa Maria Visagie 45km A A59 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 12:04:52 3:04:52 14.61
130 Dian Koegelenberg 45km A A68 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 12:04:58 3:04:58 14.60
131 Desiree Hulley 45km A A139 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 12:06:17 3:06:17 14.49
132 Lizemari Geldenhuys 45km A A28 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 12:06:21 3:06:21 14.49
133 Jacques Boucher 45km A A133 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 12:06:40 3:06:40 14.46
134 Dick Oliemans 45km A A85 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 12:07:28 3:07:28 14.40
135 Andre Cromhout 45km A A91 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 12:07:38 3:07:38 14.39
136 Maryka Van Eyk 45km A A141 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 12:07:54 3:07:54 14.37
137 Amri Williamson 45km A A39 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 12:08:06 3:08:06 14.35
284 Selma Thiart 30km C C508 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 12:23:55 3:08:55 9.53
138 Pierre Van Tonder 45km A A101 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 12:09:08 3:09:08 14.28
285 Dawie Bothma 30km D D888 MM 71 (M) 09:17:00 12:27:12 3:10:12 9.46
139 Casi Casidee 45km A A6 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 12:10:13 3:10:13 14.19
140 Stanley James 45km A A105 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 12:12:14 3:12:14 14.05
286 Chantelle Slier 30km C C632 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 12:28:30 3:13:30 9.30
141 Nick McFall 45km A A24 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 12:14:00 3:14:00 13.92
142 Kate Cowie 45km A A153 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 12:14:05 3:14:05 13.91
143 Mitchell Cowie 45km A A152 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 12:14:07 3:14:07 13.91
144 Christo La Grange 45km A A12 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 12:16:12 3:16:12 13.76
145 Gareth Alcock 45km B B251 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 12:16:15 3:16:15 13.76
287 Gerlo Pieters 30km D D829 SJB 13 (M) 09:17:00 12:35:35 3:18:35 9.06
288 Lizette Pieters 30km D D831 VW 44 (F) 09:17:00 12:35:37 3:18:37 9.06
146 Joseph Boyle 45km A A80 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 12:19:11 3:19:11 13.56
289 Debbie Boucher 30km C C954 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 12:34:14 3:19:14 9.03
147 Helene Booyens 45km A A30 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 12:19:36 3:19:36 13.53
148 Kobus Buys 45km A A254 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 12:20:38 3:20:38 13.46
149 Robert Pringle 45km A A83 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 12:21:08 3:21:08 13.42
150 Grant Schenck 45km A A273 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 12:23:27 3:23:27 13.27
151 Bun Booyens 45km A A29 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 12:27:06 3:27:06 13.04
152 Natalie Swart 45km A A74 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 12:27:50 3:27:50 12.99
153 Malan van der Wath 45km A A36 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 12:28:14 3:28:14 12.97
154 Corne Van Wyk 45km A A66 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 12:28:25 3:28:25 12.95
155 Shaun Shrives 45km A A33 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 12:30:38 3:30:38 12.82
156 Clinton Roux 45km A A35 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 12:36:37 3:36:37 12.46
157 Linda Coltart 45km A A77 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 12:39:45 3:39:45 12.29
158 Neil Jewell 45km A A78 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 12:39:57 3:39:57 12.28
159 Graham Paulsen 45km A A127 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 12:42:17 3:42:17 12.15
160 Neil Jennings 45km A A8 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 12:42:20 3:42:20 12.14
161 Steven Davids 45km A A104 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 12:42:45 3:42:45 12.12
162 Nicola Gowing 45km B B255 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 12:43:43 3:43:43 12.07
163 Craig Swartz 45km A A10 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 12:49:15 3:49:15 11.78
164 Ryan Innes 45km A A11 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 12:49:19 3:49:19 11.77
165 Erik Williamson 45km A A41 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 12:52:48 3:52:48 11.60
166 Candice Lundin 45km A A164 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 13:02:05 4:02:05 11.15