Provisional Results for Spur Mountain Bike Classic

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 De Wet De Villiers 30km D D841 JB 15 (M) 09:17:00 10:23:41 1:06:41 26.99
2 Morne Immelman 30km D D631 SJB 14 (M) 09:17:00 10:23:54 1:06:54 26.91
3 Janke Janse van Vuuren 30km C C643 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 10:24:00 1:09:00 26.09
4 Jarrod Lee 30km C C616 JB 17 (M) 09:15:00 10:29:01 1:14:01 24.32
5 Dustin Fourie 30km C C588 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 10:38:23 1:23:23 21.59
6 Danzil Du Plessis 30km C C589 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 10:40:14 1:25:14 21.12
7 Nathan De Wee 30km C C587 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 10:41:15 1:26:15 20.87
8 Abri Van der Merwe 30km D D862 EM 29 (M) 09:17:00 10:45:37 1:28:37 20.31
9 Warrick Leslie 30km C C622 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 10:43:39 1:28:39 20.30
10 Gerrit Woudstra 30km C C593 JB 17 (M) 09:15:00 10:45:32 1:30:32 19.88
11 Garyth Kemp 30km C C530 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 10:46:18 1:31:18 19.72
12 Daniel Lourers Brand 30km D D1030 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 10:49:00 1:32:00 19.57
13 Carlo Immelman 30km D D927 VM 42 (M) 09:17:00 10:50:19 1:33:19 19.29
14 Teswald Le roux 30km C C640 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 10:49:55 1:34:55 18.96
15 Chris Muller 30km C C586 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 10:50:21 1:35:21 18.88
16 Matthew Turner 30km D D633 JB 16 (M) 09:17:00 10:52:30 1:35:30 18.85
17 Wagener Hanekom 30km D D871 SV 31 (M) 09:17:00 10:52:49 1:35:49 18.79
18 Keegan Taylor 30km C C620 EM 21 (M) 09:15:00 10:52:01 1:37:01 18.55
19 Francois Kitching 30km C C569 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 10:52:21 1:37:21 18.49
20 Joshua Ellis 30km D D878 JB 16 (M) 09:17:00 10:55:01 1:38:01 18.36
21 Louis Muller 30km C C644 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 10:53:12 1:38:12 18.33
22 Leonard James 30km C C516 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 10:53:16 1:38:16 18.32
23 Gregg Sanders 30km D D894 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 10:55:36 1:38:36 18.26
24 Breyten Borman 30km D D895 VM 40 (M) 09:17:00 10:55:38 1:38:38 18.25
25 Hamish Niven 30km D D844 VM 46 (M) 09:17:00 10:55:40 1:38:40 18.24
26 Chase Hyde 30km C C572 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 10:53:47 1:38:47 18.22
27 Deon Vosloo 30km C C554 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 10:54:03 1:39:03 18.17
28 Gerhard Vosloo 30km D D843 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 10:56:40 1:39:40 18.06
29 Andreas Springer 30km D D804 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 10:57:56 1:40:56 17.83
30 Murray Stephenson 30km C C605 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 10:56:09 1:41:09 17.80
31 Ryan Le Roux 30km D C1046 SV 37 (M) 09:17:00 10:58:53 1:41:53 17.67
32 Matthew Pretorius 30km D D810 EM 28 (M) 09:17:00 10:58:57 1:41:57 17.66
33 Etienne Niemand 30km D D966 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 10:59:14 1:42:14 17.61
34 craig Parker 30km C C625 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 10:57:30 1:42:30 17.56
35 Craig McCulloch 30km C C562 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 10:57:48 1:42:48 17.51
36 Chad Tessendorf 30km C C601 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 10:57:53 1:42:53 17.50
37 Chris Groenewald 30km C C630 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 10:58:08 1:43:08 17.45
38 innis brynard 30km D D963 SV 38 (M) 09:17:00 11:00:10 1:43:10 17.45
39 Cornel Holtzhausen 30km D D900 SV 37 (M) 09:17:00 11:00:23 1:43:23 17.41
40 Jason Grant Ratner 30km C C511 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 10:58:28 1:43:28 17.40
41 Ulindi Van Heerden 30km D D919 EW 29 (F) 09:17:00 11:00:49 1:43:49 17.34
42 Johan Zaayman 30km D D957 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:00:57 1:43:57 17.32
43 Lars Brag 30km D D924 MM 55 (M) 09:17:00 11:00:58 1:43:58 17.31
44 Niel Du Pisani 30km D D904 VM 44 (M) 09:17:00 11:01:34 1:44:34 17.21
45 Emma du Pisani 30km D D904 JG 14 (F) 09:17:00 11:01:38 1:44:38 17.20
46 Ubert Coetzee 30km D D959 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:01:40 1:44:40 17.20
47 Anja Coetzee 30km D D959 SJG 14 (F) 09:17:00 11:01:43 1:44:43 17.19
48 James Marais 30km C C506 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 10:59:54 1:44:54 17.16
49 Edna Ytier 30km C C504 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 10:59:58 1:44:58 17.15
50 Kathy Leslie 30km C C621 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 11:00:08 1:45:08 17.12
51 Rick Jacobs 30km C C641 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 11:01:12 1:46:12 16.95
52 Sharon Nel 30km C C547 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 11:01:20 1:46:20 16.93
53 Seppie Coetze 30km C C628 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 11:01:28 1:46:28 16.91
54 Johan Schade 30km D D967 VM 46 (M) 09:17:00 11:03:31 1:46:31 16.90
55 Pieter Visagie 30km D D892 SV 30 (M) 09:17:00 11:03:41 1:46:41 16.87
56 Tamarin Moelans 30km D D840 VW 42 (F) 09:17:00 11:03:45 1:46:45 16.86
57 Gys De Kock 30km C C609 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 11:02:21 1:47:21 16.77
58 Nick van Rensburg 30km D D885 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:04:26 1:47:26 16.75
59 Serron Wilson 30km D D883 SW 32 (F) 09:17:00 11:04:28 1:47:28 16.75
60 Gareth Whelan 30km D D849 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:04:32 1:47:32 16.74
61 Adam Tresfon 30km C C576 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 11:02:40 1:47:40 16.72
62 Jacques Tresfon 30km C C577 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 11:02:43 1:47:43 16.71
63 Anton conradie 30km D D851 JB 18 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:01 1:48:01 16.66
64 Jody Leukes 30km D D934 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:24 1:48:24 16.61
65 Smit Crouse 30km D D949 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:28 1:48:28 16.59
66 Tristan Rabie 30km D D929 JB 17 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:32 1:48:32 16.58
67 James Botha 30km D D868 SJB 13 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:37 1:48:37 16.57
68 John Bredenkamp 30km D D879 MM 66 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:42 1:48:42 16.56
69 Jacques Van Eyk 30km D D848 JB 15 (M) 09:17:00 11:05:47 1:48:47 16.55
70 Sebastien Toussaint 30km C C598 JB 15 (M) 09:15:00 11:04:19 1:49:19 16.47
71 Rozelle Vermeulen 30km D D884 SW 33 (F) 09:17:00 11:06:21 1:49:21 16.46
72 Thierry Toussaint 30km C C597 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 11:04:22 1:49:22 16.46
73 Samuel Cleary 30km D D903 SJB 10 (M) 09:17:00 11:06:26 1:49:26 16.45
74 Gert Du plessis 30km D D946 SV 38 (M) 09:17:00 11:06:52 1:49:52 16.38
75 Tertius van Zyl 30km D D1019 SV 39 (M) 09:17:00 11:06:56 1:49:56 16.37
76 Heimer Lombard 30km D D801 EM 26 (M) 09:17:00 11:07:04 1:50:04 16.35
77 ingrid human 30km D D977 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 11:07:09 1:50:09 16.34
78 Gerhard Mulder 30km D D905 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 11:07:12 1:50:12 16.33
79 Alno Carstens 30km D D856 EM 25 (M) 09:17:00 11:07:32 1:50:32 16.28
80 Tristan Andrew Samuels-Bronee 30km C C604 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 11:05:54 1:50:54 16.23
81 Jessica Bothma 30km D D889 VW 40 (F) 09:17:00 11:07:55 1:50:55 16.23
82 Lynn Dreyer 30km D D876 VW 47 (F) 09:17:00 11:08:10 1:51:10 16.19
83 Kevin Ranger 30km D D917 MM 62 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:19 1:51:19 16.17
84 Carla du Plessis 30km C C571 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 11:06:23 1:51:23 16.16
85 jacques conradie 30km D D850 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:29 1:51:29 16.15
86 Jeromy Van Zyl 30km C C537 MM 65 (M) 09:15:00 11:06:33 1:51:33 16.14
87 jacques slabber 30km D D855 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:34 1:51:34 16.13
88 Ruhan Slabbert 30km C C549 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 11:06:38 1:51:38 16.12
89 Nico Vlok 30km D D866 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:49 1:51:49 16.10
90 Sean Young 30km D D882 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:08:51 1:51:51 16.09
91 Noel Carstens 30km C C565 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:17 1:52:17 16.03
92 Llewellyn Bietje 30km C C500 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:17 1:52:17 16.03
93 Nicholas Botha 30km D D867 SJB 11 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:20 1:52:20 16.02
94 Darren Botha 30km D D869 MM 50 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:24 1:52:24 16.01
95 Cody Eckard 30km C C513 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:24 1:52:24 16.01
96 Gustav Radloff van Veyeren 30km D D853 EM 21 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:28 1:52:28 16.00
97 Thierry Rossler 30km D D860 EM 20 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:29 1:52:29 16.00
98 Ryan Epstein 30km D D995 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:09:33 1:52:33 15.99
99 Luca Hefer 30km C C579 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:51 1:52:51 15.95
100 Emlyn Naude 30km C C546 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 11:07:53 1:52:53 15.95
101 Lekeli Lepati 30km D D923 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:17 1:53:17 15.89
102 Carol lee De villiers 30km C C596 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 11:08:25 1:53:25 15.87
103 Peter Roos 30km C C505 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 11:08:33 1:53:33 15.85
104 Lood Goosen 30km D D845 SJB 12 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:42 1:53:42 15.83
105 Brendon Pautz 30km D D809 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:44 1:53:44 15.83
106 melanie cleary 30km D D902 VW 47 (F) 09:17:00 11:10:49 1:53:49 15.81
107 Uys Nimb 30km D D940 MM 58 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:54 1:53:54 15.80
108 Richard Perrie 30km C C558 MM 65 (M) 09:15:00 11:08:57 1:53:57 15.80
109 Gerald Boting 30km D D854 MM 62 (M) 09:17:00 11:10:59 1:53:59 15.79
110 Juan Lombard 30km D D800 VM 49 (M) 09:17:00 11:11:05 1:54:05 15.78
111 Ruan Meiring 30km D D833 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:11:05 1:54:05 15.78
112 Jian Louw 30km D D962 SJB 13 (M) 09:17:00 11:11:10 1:54:10 15.77
113 Francois Retief 30km D D964 VM 44 (M) 09:17:00 11:11:16 1:54:16 15.75
114 Ted Parzydlo 30km C C624 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 11:09:39 1:54:39 15.70
115 Renschia Van Blerk 30km C C553 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 11:09:49 1:54:49 15.68
116 Harry Bingle 30km D D956 EM 22 (M) 09:17:00 11:12:03 1:55:03 15.65
117 Lanelle Le Grange 30km D D874 EW 25 (F) 09:17:00 11:12:17 1:55:17 15.61
118 Hanno Prinsloo 30km D D908 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 11:12:22 1:55:22 15.60
119 Emma Cilliers 30km D D852 MW 58 (F) 09:17:00 11:12:34 1:55:34 15.58
120 Albert Muller 30km D D921 VM 40 (M) 09:17:00 11:12:36 1:55:36 15.57
121 Jaco Peacock 30km D D802 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:12:52 1:55:52 15.54
122 Nikki Goosen 30km D D846 VW 42 (F) 09:17:00 11:13:02 1:56:02 15.51
123 Rikus Roos 30km D D863 EM 29 (M) 09:17:00 11:13:07 1:56:07 15.50
124 Deon Coetzer 30km D D880 SV 39 (M) 09:17:00 11:13:10 1:56:10 15.49
125 Kobus Hanekom 30km D D890 MM 50 (M) 09:17:00 11:13:18 1:56:18 15.48
126 Randall Brown 30km C C567 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 11:11:59 1:56:59 15.39
127 Mahdee Alexander 30km C C583 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 11:12:07 1:57:07 15.37
129 Geoff Sanders 30km D D899 MM 69 (M) 09:17:00 11:14:23 1:57:23 15.33
128 Gerhard Vermeulen 30km C C612 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 11:12:23 1:57:23 15.33
130 Richard Bailie 30km C C642 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 11:12:25 1:57:25 15.33
131 Madi Fabricius 30km C C551 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 11:13:09 1:58:09 15.23
132 Richard Ribbans 30km D D955 JB 18 (M) 09:17:00 11:15:24 1:58:24 15.20
133 Wilfried Franke 30km D D925 MM 66 (M) 09:17:00 11:15:39 1:58:39 15.17
134 Alida Strydom 30km D D976 MW 53 (F) 09:17:00 11:16:03 1:59:03 15.12
135 Konrad Komorowick 30km D D994 EM 24 (M) 09:17:00 11:16:09 1:59:09 15.11
136 Shaun Rees 30km D D865 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:16:17 1:59:17 15.09
137 Rudi Louw 30km C C556 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 11:14:54 1:59:54 15.01
138 Steve Holyoake 30km C C564 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 11:15:09 2:00:09 14.98
139 Godfrey Rix 30km D D837 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 11:17:11 2:00:11 14.98
140 Jacqui Phillips 30km D D1041 JG 18 (F) 09:17:00 11:17:16 2:00:16 14.97
141 jason van't Slot 30km D D1034 EM 22 (M) 09:17:00 11:17:21 2:00:21 14.96
142 Shaun Stander 30km D D835 SV 33 (M) 09:17:00 11:17:37 2:00:37 14.92
143 Juan Van Niekerk 30km D D836 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:17:40 2:00:40 14.92
144 Nadia Niemann 30km D D875 SW 31 (F) 09:17:00 11:18:09 2:01:09 14.86
145 Baldwin Balie 30km C C575 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 11:16:23 2:01:23 14.83
146 Noel Cloete 30km C C542 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 11:16:27 2:01:27 14.82
147 Rob Carey 30km D D881 MM 51 (M) 09:17:00 11:18:31 2:01:31 14.81
148 Marise Vermeulen 30km C C613 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 11:16:40 2:01:40 14.79
149 Karl Dahms 30km D D968 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:18:45 2:01:45 14.78
150 Riatha van Zyl 30km D D887 EW 21 (F) 09:17:00 11:18:47 2:01:47 14.78
151 Gillen Walter 30km D D961 MM 66 (M) 09:17:00 11:18:52 2:01:52 14.77
152 Ashley Rix 30km D D893 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 11:19:23 2:02:23 14.71
153 Anwar Adamson 30km C C617 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 11:17:25 2:02:25 14.70
154 Bennie Van niekerk 30km D D847 MM 72 (M) 09:17:00 11:19:28 2:02:28 14.70
155 Tahir Manuel 30km C C619 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 11:17:32 2:02:32 14.69
156 Chelsea Wolffs 30km C C614 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 11:18:27 2:03:27 14.58
157 Simon Dowdles 30km C C615 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 11:18:29 2:03:29 14.58
158 Zaid Samsodien 30km C C618 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 11:18:37 2:03:37 14.56
159 Mynhardt Louw 30km C C555 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 11:18:40 2:03:40 14.56
160 Gustav Raubenheimer 30km D D910 SJB 11 (M) 09:17:00 11:20:49 2:03:49 14.54
161 Gerhard Raubenheimer 30km D D912 VM 44 (M) 09:17:00 11:20:53 2:03:53 14.53
162 Ashleigh Sparrow 30km C C973 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 11:19:07 2:04:07 14.50
163 Lauren Burrow 30km D D811 VW 45 (F) 09:17:00 11:21:12 2:04:12 14.49
164 Greg Burrow 30km D D812 MM 50 (M) 09:17:00 11:21:17 2:04:17 14.48
165 Melanie van Blerk 30km D D877 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 11:21:29 2:04:29 14.46
166 Beth Cartledge 30km D D813 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 11:21:49 2:04:49 14.42
167 Amanda Simpson 30km C C639 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 11:20:19 2:05:19 14.36
168 Raymond Fullex 30km D D928 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:22:30 2:05:30 14.34
169 Jimmy Louw 30km D D974 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 11:22:38 2:05:38 14.33
170 Lyn Meissner 30km D D937 MW 52 (F) 09:17:00 11:22:43 2:05:43 14.32
171 Helene Koornhof 30km C C570 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 11:21:32 2:06:32 14.23
172 Mitzi Van der Westhuizen 30km C C1015 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 11:21:36 2:06:36 14.22
173 Johan du Toit 30km D D832 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:24:20 2:07:20 14.14
174 Jonathan McDonald 30km C C510 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 11:22:35 2:07:35 14.11
175 Rhodes Smith 30km D D834 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:24:43 2:07:43 14.09
176 Debbie Landsberg 30km D D823 SW 35 (F) 09:17:00 11:24:59 2:07:59 14.06
177 Adriaan Hefer 30km C C580 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 11:24:06 2:09:06 13.94
178 Noah Hefer 30km C C578 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 11:24:22 2:09:22 13.91
179 Louni Cronje 30km C C559 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 11:24:29 2:09:29 13.90
180 Iain Mcintosh 30km D D1042 MM 58 (M) 09:17:00 11:26:36 2:09:36 13.89
181 Jessica Opie 30km D D1018 VW 47 (F) 09:17:00 11:27:00 2:10:00 13.85
182 Ian Kirkwood 30km D D824 MM 70 (M) 09:17:00 11:27:09 2:10:09 13.83
183 Herman Conradie 30km C C610 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 11:25:25 2:10:25 13.80
184 Pieter Krynauw 30km D D870 SV 36 (M) 09:17:00 11:28:14 2:11:14 13.72
185 Shaneen Barnes 30km C C548 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 11:26:27 2:11:27 13.69
186 Erna Britz 30km C C539 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 11:26:47 2:11:47 13.66
187 Nicolaas Majewski 30km D D897 SJB 14 (M) 09:17:00 11:28:52 2:11:52 13.65
188 Genevieve Williams 30km C C607 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 11:27:01 2:12:01 13.63
189 Johan Kleyn 30km C C606 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 11:27:05 2:12:05 13.63
190 ANITA LAZARUS 30km D D948 VW 45 (F) 09:17:00 11:29:29 2:12:29 13.59
191 Herman Lazarus 30km D D947 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:29:32 2:12:32 13.58
192 Jaco Carstens 30km D D857 MM 55 (M) 09:17:00 11:29:37 2:12:37 13.57
193 Jessica Meissner 30km D D936 JG 17 (F) 09:17:00 11:30:40 2:13:40 13.47
194 Tinus Britz 30km C C538 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 11:29:00 2:14:00 13.43
195 Max bosanquet 30km C C636 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 11:29:12 2:14:12 13.41
196 Tuahnee Paulsen 30km D D920 EW 29 (F) 09:17:00 11:31:13 2:14:13 13.41
197 Jonathan Buckley 30km C C635 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 11:29:15 2:14:15 13.41
198 Anthony Briton 30km C C595 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 11:29:34 2:14:34 13.38
199 Shaun Peters 30km D D864 VM 41 (M) 09:17:00 11:31:51 2:14:51 13.35
200 Ciska Kruger 30km D D909 MW 50 (F) 09:17:00 11:31:55 2:14:55 13.34
201 Angelo Hendricks 30km D D826 SV 39 (M) 09:17:00 11:32:10 2:15:10 13.32
202 Suana Engelbrecht 30km C C608 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 11:30:29 2:15:29 13.29
203 Patrick Gardner 30km C C602 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 11:30:33 2:15:33 13.28
204 Joan Majewski 30km D D898 VW 49 (F) 09:17:00 11:33:18 2:16:18 13.21
205 Oliver Majewski 30km D D896 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 11:33:20 2:16:20 13.20
206 Corne Strydom 30km D D960 VM 43 (M) 09:17:00 11:33:29 2:16:29 13.19
207 Ania Komorowicz 30km D D1010 MW 50 (F) 09:17:00 11:33:49 2:16:49 13.16
208 Pieter Engelbrecht 30km C C582 MM 72 (M) 09:15:00 11:32:26 2:17:26 13.10
209 Lisa Barter 30km C C541 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 11:32:48 2:17:48 13.06
210 Luc Desvaux de Marigny 30km D D907 EM 25 (M) 09:17:00 11:35:57 2:18:57 12.95
211 Nakita Koch 30km D D906 EW 29 (F) 09:17:00 11:36:02 2:19:02 12.95
212 Melanie Bourn 30km C C611 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 11:34:13 2:19:13 12.93
213 Marelise Hattingh 30km D D891 EW 25 (F) 09:17:00 11:36:56 2:19:56 12.86
214 Francois Van wyk 30km D D1014 VM 46 (M) 09:17:00 11:36:59 2:19:59 12.86
215 MOGAMAT NAZEEM 30km C C557 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 11:35:14 2:20:14 12.84
216 Lizanne Murphy 30km D D901 EW 26 (F) 09:17:00 11:37:16 2:20:16 12.83
217 De Wit Coetsee 30km C C627 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 11:35:35 2:20:35 12.80
218 Charlotte Coetsee 30km C C626 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 11:35:41 2:20:41 12.79
219 RIANA NOORT 30km D D911 MW 53 (F) 09:17:00 11:38:27 2:21:27 12.73
220 Tertius Carstens 30km D D944 VM 49 (M) 09:17:00 11:38:30 2:21:30 12.72
221 Tielman De Waal 30km D D943 SJB 11 (M) 09:17:00 11:38:59 2:21:59 12.68
222 Terry De Waal 30km D D942 VM 46 (M) 09:17:00 11:39:04 2:22:04 12.67
223 Gerhard Strauss 30km C C941 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 11:37:18 2:22:18 12.65
224 Nicole Jacobs 30km C C501 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 11:37:21 2:22:21 12.64
225 Eti Buys 30km C C637 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 11:37:32 2:22:32 12.63
226 aboebakar gamildien 30km C C581 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 11:37:37 2:22:37 12.62
227 Natalie Aweh 30km D D842 VW 41 (F) 09:17:00 11:40:20 2:23:20 12.56
228 Zaid Abrahams 30km C C550 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 11:40:00 2:25:00 12.41
229 Curtis Chalmers 30km D D918 EM 29 (M) 09:17:00 11:42:57 2:25:57 12.33
230 enzo carratu 30km C C563 MM 67 (M) 09:15:00 11:41:05 2:26:05 12.32
231 Charles Carstens 30km C C566 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 11:41:09 2:26:09 12.32
232 Jennifer Turner 30km D D828 VW 46 (F) 09:17:00 11:43:14 2:26:14 12.31
233 Carl Binedell 30km D D970 SJB 14 (M) 09:17:00 11:43:44 2:26:44 12.27
235 Steve Clarke 30km C C540 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 11:41:53 2:26:53 12.25
234 Linda Binedell 30km D D965 VW 42 (F) 09:17:00 11:43:53 2:26:53 12.25
236 Kleeberg Uwe 30km C C543 MM 69 (M) 09:15:00 11:42:20 2:27:20 12.22
237 Miguel Da Silva 30km C C545 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 11:42:33 2:27:33 12.20
238 Martin De Kock 30km D D953 EM 27 (M) 09:17:00 11:44:46 2:27:46 12.18
239 Siegfried Benjamin Crause 30km C C585 MM 67 (M) 09:15:00 11:43:40 2:28:40 12.11
240 Adele Bruggeman 30km D D932 EW 26 (F) 09:17:00 11:45:47 2:28:47 12.10
241 Steven Westraad 30km D D931 SV 38 (M) 09:17:00 11:45:51 2:28:51 12.09
242 Barend Van Zyl 30km D D807 SV 32 (M) 09:17:00 11:47:02 2:30:02 12.00
243 Aidan Mailey 30km C C584 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 11:46:04 2:31:04 11.92
244 ROUXLE SKOG 30km C C561 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 11:48:25 2:33:25 11.73
245 Kelly Ferrone 30km D D872 SW 33 (F) 09:17:00 11:52:32 2:35:32 11.57
246 Giancarlo Ferrone 30km D D873 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:52:37 2:35:37 11.57
247 Ilze Rix 30km D D838 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 11:56:25 2:39:25 11.29
248 TANYA FOURIE 30km D D822 SW 31 (F) 09:17:00 11:56:28 2:39:28 11.29
249 Nicole Birch 30km C C574 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 11:54:40 2:39:40 11.27
250 Yusuf Orrie 30km D D817 SV 38 (M) 09:17:00 11:58:47 2:41:47 11.13
251 Russell Rankin 30km D D803 SV 35 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:02 2:42:02 11.11
252 Dihan Hugo 30km D D938 SJB 10 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:12 2:42:12 11.10
253 Eloff Hugo 30km D D939 VM 45 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:13 2:42:13 11.10
254 Olivia Briton 30km C C594 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 11:57:30 2:42:30 11.08
255 Haydn Schwikkard 30km D D821 MM 51 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:44 2:42:44 11.06
256 Bernard Van Zyl 30km D D808 MM 65 (M) 09:17:00 11:59:50 2:42:50 11.05
257 Lee Rossouw 30km D D820 MW 53 (F) 09:17:00 12:00:16 2:43:16 11.02
258 Abrie Janse van Rensburg 30km D D806 SV 34 (M) 09:17:00 12:00:28 2:43:28 11.01
259 Kevin Andrews 30km D D945 EM 27 (M) 09:17:00 12:00:32 2:43:32 11.01
260 Xavier Erasmus 30km D D805 EM 28 (M) 09:17:00 12:01:53 2:44:53 10.92
261 mariska ronander 30km D D818 SW 38 (F) 09:17:00 12:02:01 2:45:01 10.91
262 Henriette Jordaan 30km D D952 VW 46 (F) 09:17:00 12:02:43 2:45:43 10.86
263 Michelle Du Preez 30km C C599 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 12:01:10 2:46:10 10.83
264 Axanthe Nolan 30km C C591 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 12:01:12 2:46:12 10.83
265 Loren Ellis 30km D D971 SW 36 (F) 09:17:00 12:03:19 2:46:19 10.82
266 Jesse Sher 30km D D859 SJB 14 (M) 09:17:00 12:03:31 2:46:31 10.81
267 Kathleen Gardner 30km C C603 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 12:01:49 2:46:49 10.79
268 Jean Pieters 30km D D830 JB 15 (M) 09:17:00 12:04:08 2:47:08 10.77
269 Zenobia Cunningham 30km C C951 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 12:02:30 2:47:30 10.75
270 Belinda Roux 30km D D922 SW 37 (F) 09:17:00 12:05:02 2:48:02 10.71
271 Deon Huisamen 30km C C638 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 12:03:14 2:48:14 10.70
272 Daniela Ciman 30km D D861 SW 39 (F) 09:17:00 12:05:49 2:48:49 10.66
273 Max Morini 30km D D839 VM 48 (M) 09:17:00 12:08:32 2:51:32 10.49
274 Audrey Poole 30km C C524 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 12:09:22 2:54:22 10.32
275 Leon Poole 30km C C519 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 12:09:25 2:54:25 10.32
276 Melani-Ann September 30km C C525 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 12:09:31 2:54:31 10.31
277 Andre September 30km C C526 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 12:09:37 2:54:37 10.31
278 Nina Peters 30km D D814 VW 45 (F) 09:17:00 12:12:19 2:55:19 10.27
279 Courtney Hendricks 30km C C522 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 12:11:01 2:56:01 10.23
280 Nicolette Hendricks 30km C C523 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 12:11:06 2:56:06 10.22
281 Tasmyn Jung 30km C C517 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 12:12:25 2:57:25 10.15
282 Mandy Oliver 30km C C521 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 12:17:02 3:02:02 9.89
283 Leonie Erasmus 30km C C520 51 (F) 09:15:00 12:17:09 3:02:09 9.88
284 Selma Thiart 30km C C508 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 12:23:55 3:08:55 9.53
285 Dawie Bothma 30km D D888 MM 71 (M) 09:17:00 12:27:12 3:10:12 9.46
286 Chantelle Slier 30km C C632 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 12:28:30 3:13:30 9.30
287 Gerlo Pieters 30km D D829 SJB 13 (M) 09:17:00 12:35:35 3:18:35 9.06
288 Lizette Pieters 30km D D831 VW 44 (F) 09:17:00 12:35:37 3:18:37 9.06
289 Debbie Boucher 30km C C954 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 12:34:14 3:19:14 9.03