Provisional Results for Stellenbosch Farm Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
13 Isabella Beukes 6 km 562 EW 29 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:05:27 0:33:27 5:34
14 Zoe Kerrod 6 km 597 EW 22 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:05:43 0:33:43 5:37
16 Grace Warner 6 km 527 EW 23 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:07:07 0:35:07 5:51
22 Janine Bombosch 6 km 658 EW 23 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:10:46 0:38:46 6:27
28 Tamar van der Merwe 6 km 522 EW 28 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:12:58 0:40:58 6:49
29 Louise Steenkamp 6 km 644 EW 26 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:13:02 0:41:02 6:50
32 Kelly Mc Lennan 6 km 507 EW 28 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:13:34 0:41:34 6:55
35 Leigh de Beyer 6 km 569 EW 26 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:14:09 0:42:09 7:01
45 Liezl Fouche 6 km 544 EW 29 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:16:38 0:44:38 7:26
52 Kelsey Calder 6 km 548 EW 26 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:17:56 0:45:56 7:39
57 Rachel Laemmie 6 km 669 EW 21 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:18:24 0:46:24 7:44
66 Chante Hanekom 6 km 531 EW 27 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:22:51 0:50:51 8:28
17 Christine van Niekerk 11 km 730 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:11:33 0:56:33 5:08
79 Amery Carolissen 6 km 667 EW 22 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:31:03 0:59:03 9:50
80 Petri van der westhuizen 6 km 666 EW 26 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:31:06 0:59:06 9:51
32 Stacey Brand 11 km 773 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:33 1:01:33 5:35
35 Nicolene van der Spuy 11 km 808 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:21 1:02:21 5:40
48 Carmen Honiball 11 km 743 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:19 1:05:19 5:56
52 Chenel Kruger 11 km 739 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:48 1:05:48 5:58
56 Eloise Moolman 11 km 735 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:03 1:07:03 6:05
58 Emmica Brits 11 km 723 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:19 1:07:19 6:07
61 Chante Van Rooyen 11 km 712 EW 21 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:59 1:07:59 6:10
62 Saskia Speck 11 km 873 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:01 1:08:01 6:11
65 ANUZKA HUMAN 11 km 705 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:16 1:08:16 6:12
79 Rachelle Bester 11 km 814 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:25:11 1:10:11 6:22
84 Megan Smart 11 km 835 EW 22 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:30 1:12:30 6:35
88 Anne Van Niekerk 11 km 719 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:10 1:14:10 6:44
89 Lindsay Balfour 11 km 721 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:12 1:14:12 6:44
99 Arne Bester 11 km 813 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:32:27 1:17:27 7:02
100 Maricia Le Roux 11 km 816 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:40 1:18:40 7:09
108 Samantha Brooker 11 km 765 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:25 1:22:25 7:29
112 Jonna Hyttinen 11 km 717 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:51 1:23:51 7:37
113 Andrea Kotze 11 km 747 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:53 1:23:53 7:37
123 Annerie Visser 11 km 779 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:49:14 1:34:14 8:34