Provisional Results for Stellenbosch Farm Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
7 Noelette Dykes 6 km 550 SW 32 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:03:07 0:31:07 5:11
30 Melissa Nortje 6 km 503 SW 39 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:13:27 0:41:27 6:54
31 Lauren Van rensburg 6 km 502 SW 38 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:13:29 0:41:29 6:54
39 ESTIE THIRION 6 km 536 SW 38 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:14:59 0:42:59 7:09
40 Kerry Steyn 6 km 511 SW 38 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:15:32 0:43:32 7:15
42 Ulandi Van As 6 km 508 SW 31 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:15:38 0:43:38 7:16
49 Liani Swanepoel 6 km 574 SW 39 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:17:37 0:45:37 7:36
60 Gina Marsicano 6 km 573 SW 33 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:20:06 0:48:06 8:01
64 Patricia Forsyth 6 km 549 SW 39 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:22:29 0:50:29 8:24
65 Hilde Heyns 6 km 518 SW 33 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:22:31 0:50:31 8:25
67 Jeanne-MariƩ Van Heerden 6 km 555 SW 36 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:23:10 0:51:10 8:31
68 Lara Hill 6 km 553 SW 30 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:23:22 0:51:22 8:33
70 Lynn Munitich 6 km 530 SW 39 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:24:00 0:52:00 8:40
72 Lourdes Bruwer 6 km 517 SW 36 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:24:06 0:52:06 8:41
75 Janine Reyneke 6 km 523 SW 39 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:26:48 0:54:48 9:08
77 Melissa Rossouw 6 km 521 SW 35 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:29:00 0:57:00 9:30
19 Mandy Feyt 11 km 823 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:43 0:57:43 5:14
20 Janine Colling 11 km 785 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:45 0:57:45 5:15
22 Laura Peddle 11 km 898 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:40 0:58:40 5:20
36 Charlotte Hanekom 11 km 759 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:25 1:02:25 5:40
45 Lucille Kirsten 11 km 907 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:18:59 1:03:59 5:49
82 Megan Jacobs 6 km 514 SW 36 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:36:02 1:04:02 10:40
60 Lerina Basson 11 km 806 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:55 1:07:55 6:10
70 Kate Baldwin 11 km 728 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:25 1:08:25 6:13
83 Judith Davidse 11 km 809 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:04 1:12:04 6:33
87 Meagan Crisp 11 km 828 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:28:25 1:13:25 6:40
90 Sibylle von Boetticher 11 km 796 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:30:50 1:15:50 6:53
94 Emma Jude Jackson 11 km 749 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:35 1:16:35 6:57
114 Leza van der Spuy 11 km 774 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:55 1:23:55 7:37
117 Tarryn Corbishley 11 km 762 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:39 1:30:39 8:14
118 jill prins 11 km 875 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:40 1:32:40 8:25
125 Nosipho Vokwana 11 km 733 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:53:35 1:38:35 8:57