Provisional Results for Stellenbosch Farm Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
8 Carey Schofmann 6 km 638 VW 47 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:03:38 0:31:38 5:16
27 Ilse Schutte 6 km 547 VW 46 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:12:12 0:40:12 6:42
33 Nicole Adams 6 km 552 VW 44 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:13:47 0:41:47 6:57
37 Lynda Van Der Merwe 6 km 571 VW 43 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:14:31 0:42:31 7:05
41 Anne-Marie Gous 6 km 513 VW 43 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:15:34 0:43:34 7:15
43 Elise Lecuona 6 km 639 VW 42 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:15:43 0:43:43 7:17
47 Liandra du Plooy 6 km 515 VW 44 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:17:05 0:45:05 7:30
62 Robyn Clark 6 km 684 VW 42 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:22:09 0:50:09 8:21
7 Shirley Du Plessis 11 km 787 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:41 0:52:41 4:47
74 Sue Proudfoot 6 km 532 VW 46 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:26:01 0:54:01 9:00
76 Lee Venter 6 km 524 VW 42 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:26:50 0:54:50 9:08
13 Carike Lambrechts 11 km 801 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:10:06 0:55:06 5:00
18 Roanne van der Merwe 11 km 850 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:23 0:57:23 5:13
78 SUZANNE TWENTYMAN-JONES 6 km 512 VW 45 (F) 08:32:00 1 09:30:48 0:58:48 9:48
41 Yolande Erasmus 11 km 879 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:18:30 1:03:30 5:46
44 NATALIE PRINGLE 11 km 852 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:18:38 1:03:38 5:47
54 Annalie Rich 11 km 781 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:50 1:06:50 6:04
55 Alexis Sacks 11 km 770 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:53 1:06:53 6:04
57 Liesl Ribeiro 11 km 702 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:04 1:07:04 6:05
59 Jean Thomas 11 km 819 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:44 1:07:44 6:09
64 Annelise Van Niekerk 11 km 903 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:12 1:08:12 6:12
73 Carin Gildenhuys 11 km 726 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:32 1:08:32 6:13
78 Gaynore Duthie 11 km 784 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:51 1:09:51 6:21
81 Adele Dreyer 11 km 724 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:26:05 1:11:05 6:27
86 Ilze Basson 11 km 776 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:28:00 1:13:00 6:38
92 Heike Herbst 11 km 834 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:01 1:16:01 6:54
97 Lara Waters 11 km 741 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:32:23 1:17:23 7:02
98 Nicolette Rotter 11 km 744 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:32:25 1:17:25 7:02
109 Annelene Olivier 11 km 793 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:24 1:23:24 7:34
110 Elmien Kriel 11 km 792 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:29 1:23:29 7:35
119 Nicola Davidson 11 km 824 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:43 1:32:43 8:25
120 SOPHIA LOUW 11 km 797 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:48:35 1:33:35 8:30
121 Sanet Du toit 11 km 798 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:48:37 1:33:37 8:30
124 Gadija Abrahams 11 km 867 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:52:36 1:37:36 8:52