Provisional Results for Klapmuts Cup Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
22 Jacky Van Ellewee 5 km 1035 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:26:01 0:41:01 8:12
23 Bronwyn Gale 5 km 1036 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:26:06 0:41:06 8:13
33 Danielle Roberts 5 km 1009 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:30:01 0:45:01 9:00
13 Gwen-Lynn North 7.5 km 1330 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:15:15 0:45:15 6:02
35 Edmalene Jantjies 5 km 1137 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:32:20 0:47:20 9:28
36 Claudine Phillips 5 km 1138 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:32:22 0:47:22 9:28
39 Meagan De Groot 5 km 1128 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:34:04 0:49:04 9:48
38 Alexia Kritikos 5 km 1091 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:34:04 0:49:04 9:48
38 Casey Anley 7.5 km 1314 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:23:54 0:53:54 7:11
39 Kerry O'Connor 7.5 km 1320 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:23:55 0:53:55 7:11
41 Lana Kruger 7.5 km 1341 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:25:47 0:55:47 7:26
42 Melanie Maree 7.5 km 1323 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:26:08 0:56:08 7:29
41 Veronique Draai 5 km 1136 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:18 0:56:18 11:15
45 Tarryn Corbishley 7.5 km 1321 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:27:27 0:57:27 7:39
47 Kathryn Liprini 7.5 km 1306 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:27:57 0:57:57 7:43
49 Ursula Bosch 7.5 km 1345 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:28:10 0:58:10 7:45
51 Gina Marsicano 7.5 km 1343 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:28:59 0:58:59 7:51
54 Kim Hiebner 7.5 km 1307 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:31:28 1:01:28 8:11
56 Rentia Wilken 7.5 km 1335 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:32:08 1:02:08 8:17
7 Jessica Magner 12.5 km 1605 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:33 1:07:33 5:24
58 Jeanne-MariƩ Van Heerden 7.5 km 1356 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:38:06 1:08:06 9:04
45 Angie Weyers 5 km 1010 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:58:27 1:13:27 14:41
46 Anke van Jaarsveld 5 km 1011 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:58:36 1:13:36 14:43
25 Nicole Wyngaard 12.5 km 1616 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:19 1:30:19 7:13
27 Claire Denton 12.5 km 1625 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:48:06 1:33:06 7:26
24 Janine Colling 15 km 1852 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:06 1:34:06 6:16
29 Meagan Crisp 12.5 km 1630 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:49:41 1:34:41 7:34
27 Helen Morrissey 15 km 1851 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:40:56 1:40:56 6:43
31 Zeneldi Geldenhuys 12.5 km 1610 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:59:05 1:44:05 8:19
36 Bronwyn Kessler 15 km 1804 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:44:23 1:44:23 6:57
38 Cornell Badenhorst 15 km 1843 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:13 1:45:13 7:00
40 Angelique Smit 15 km 1836 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:47:35 1:47:35 7:10
43 Amy Froneman 15 km 1864 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:55:48 1:55:48 7:43
44 Eloise Berowsky 15 km 1986 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:56:14 1:56:14 7:44
46 Sibylle von Boetticher 15 km 1844 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:02:08 2:02:08 8:08
47 Denise Mager 15 km 1837 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:04:03 2:04:03 8:16
48 Trudie Cremer 15 km 1853 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:08:47 2:08:47 8:35
50 Olivia Bomester 15 km 1826 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:26:18 2:26:18 9:45