Provisional Results for Klapmuts Cup Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Devon Usher 12.5 km 1622 EM 26 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:44 0:53:44 4:17
2 Harry van Niekerk 12.5 km 1795 JB 18 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:51 0:54:51 4:23
3 Heinrich Schloms 12.5 km 1619 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:17:41 1:02:41 5:00
4 Martina Andrea Süess 12.5 km 1620 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:46 1:02:46 5:01
5 Wesley Turner-Dauncey 12.5 km 1623 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:37 1:05:37 5:14
6 Riki Van niekerk 12.5 km 1600 EW 22 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:50 1:06:50 5:20
7 Jessica Magner 12.5 km 1605 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:33 1:07:33 5:24
8 Peter Magner 12.5 km 1604 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:22:37 1:07:37 5:24
9 Carmen Seesink 12.5 km 1621 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:26 1:08:26 5:28
10 Oliver Bekker 12.5 km 1624 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:19 1:09:19 5:32
11 Marais Hoon 12.5 km 1798 VM 47 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:45 1:09:45 5:34
12 Roscoe Krieling 12.5 km 1799 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:25:56 1:10:56 5:40
13 Devin Pribut 12.5 km 1607 EM 26 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:30:55 1:15:55 6:04
14 Sibella Knott-craig 12.5 km 1601 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:10 1:16:10 6:05
15 Dawid Moelich 12.5 km 1602 EM 26 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:31:55 1:16:55 6:09
16 Nicci Courtney-Clarke 12.5 km 1790 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:32:36 1:17:36 6:12
17 Limont Lehman 12.5 km 1791 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:32:39 1:17:39 6:12
18 Renier van Jaarsveld 12.5 km 1666 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:42 1:19:42 6:22
20 Paul Lagerwey 12.5 km 1613 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:48 1:19:48 6:23
19 Megan Lagerwey 12.5 km 1614 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:48 1:19:48 6:23
21 Jaco Van Zyl 12.5 km 1796 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:35:18 1:20:18 6:25
22 Nicolene van der Spuy 12.5 km 1628 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:20 1:23:20 6:40
23 AJ Nel 12.5 km 1634 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:41:59 1:26:59 6:57
24 Reginald moses 12.5 km 1629 MM 54 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:44:21 1:29:21 7:08
25 Nicole Wyngaard 12.5 km 1616 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:19 1:30:19 7:13
26 Ines Jesper 12.5 km 1667 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:46:22 1:31:22 7:18
27 Claire Denton 12.5 km 1625 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:48:06 1:33:06 7:26
28 Jami Jepthas 12.5 km 1632 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:48:58 1:33:58 7:31
29 Meagan Crisp 12.5 km 1630 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:49:41 1:34:41 7:34
30 Lauren Todd 12.5 km 1611 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:51:33 1:36:33 7:43
31 Zeneldi Geldenhuys 12.5 km 1610 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:59:05 1:44:05 8:19
32 Helise Cramer 12.5 km 1603 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:59:07 1:44:07 8:19
33 Sarel Eloff 12.5 km 1608 MM 71 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:17:14 2:02:14 9:46