Provisional Results for Halloween Forest Night Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Evan Fortuin 10 km 709 EM 27 (M) 19:00:00 1 19:41:28 0:41:28 4:08
2 Michael Van Herk 10 km 701 EM 24 (M) 19:00:00 1 19:43:32 0:43:32 4:21
3 Christo Rautenbach 10 km 708 SV 34 (M) 19:00:00 1 19:49:41 0:49:41 4:58
4 Ess-Jee Rautenbach 10 km 551 SV 37 (M) 19:00:00 1 19:52:48 0:52:48 5:16
5 Charmaine Rossouw 10 km 557 VW 43 (F) 19:00:00 1 19:52:58 0:52:58 5:17
6 Georgia Grobler 10 km 585 EW 20 (F) 19:00:00 1 19:53:38 0:53:38 5:21
7 Jean Loock 10 km 710 EM 26 (M) 19:00:00 1 19:53:55 0:53:55 5:23
8 Gert Moolman 10 km 511 MM 50 (M) 19:00:00 1 19:54:04 0:54:04 5:24
9 Gavin Coleske 10 km 532 EM 27 (M) 19:00:00 1 19:59:05 0:59:05 5:54
10 Haupt Fagmieda 10 km 713 SW 33 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:01:29 1:01:29 6:08
11 Gareth Erfort 10 km 504 SV 33 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:04:29 1:04:29 6:26
12 Riaan Fourie 10 km 548 VM 41 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:05:22 1:05:22 6:32
13 Seidel Susanne 10 km 521 MM 54 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:06:23 1:06:23 6:38
14 Seidel Hans-Jürgen 10 km 522 MM 54 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:06:26 1:06:26 6:38
15 Nicolene van der Spuy 10 km 558 EW 29 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:06:53 1:06:53 6:41
16 Kyle Lotz 10 km 506 SV 30 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:06:55 1:06:55 6:41
17 Stephanus Smit 10 km 568 MM 55 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:07:22 1:07:22 6:44
18 Jaco Hartman 10 km 549 EM 28 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:07:48 1:07:48 6:46
19 Hugo Beukes 10 km 526 JB 16 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:10:12 1:10:12 7:01
20 Martin Giles 10 km 552 MM 52 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:10:26 1:10:26 7:02
21 Anton Bohmer 10 km 556 VM 47 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:10:30 1:10:30 7:03
22 Rinus Beukes 10 km 527 MM 50 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:12:51 1:12:51 7:17
23 Dominique Tissink 10 km 570 SW 37 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:13:45 1:13:45 7:22
24 Sonya Smit 10 km 566 MW 50 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:17:48 1:17:48 7:46
25 Nadia Viljoen 10 km 702 EW 21 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:18:42 1:18:42 7:52
26 Ruben Viljoen 10 km 703 JB 17 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:18:44 1:18:44 7:52
27 Jenny Close 10 km 513 VW 40 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:20:00 1:20:00 8:00
28 Charl Smit 10 km 512 VW 44 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:20:02 1:20:02 8:00
29 Yaseen Kajee 10 km 535 SV 34 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:21:05 1:21:05 8:06
30 Lee-Anne Limerick 10 km 550 SJG 1 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:21:15 1:21:15 8:07
31 Trudie Cremer 10 km 561 SW 39 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:21:24 1:21:24 8:08
32 Leon Visser 10 km 562 VM 48 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:21:26 1:21:26 8:08
33 Jonathan Booysen 10 km 717 SV 32 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:24:48 1:24:48 8:28
34 Steven Hoffe 10 km 543 MM 52 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:25:43 1:25:43 8:34
36 Margi Hoffe 10 km 545 SJG 2 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:25:46 1:25:46 8:34
35 Caroline Hartlieb 10 km 553 VW 44 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:25:46 1:25:46 8:34
37 Jen Aston 10 km 525 SW 33 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:26:28 1:26:28 8:38
38 Lisa Smit 10 km 514 VW 45 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:26:31 1:26:31 8:39
39 Welna Boshoff 10 km 523 SW 38 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:27:24 1:27:24 8:44
40 Alexander Justus Hugo 10 km 542 VM 48 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:29:35 1:29:35 8:57
41 Nicky Du Toit 10 km 541 VW 45 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:29:37 1:29:37 8:57
42 Kruba Soobramoney 10 km 518 SW 39 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:31:22 1:31:22 9:08
43 Phillip Lourens 10 km 520 VM 48 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:31:30 1:31:30 9:09
44 David Vermeulen 10 km 509 MM 65 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:31:37 1:31:37 9:09
45 Leza van der Spuy 10 km 560 SW 33 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:31:41 1:31:41 9:10
46 Dehan Smit 10 km 564 EM 23 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:32:29 1:32:29 9:14
47 Ingrid Honeth 10 km 586 EW 26 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:32:47 1:32:47 9:16
48 Nick Pugin 10 km 587 EM 27 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:32:49 1:32:49 9:16
49 Eloise Winkler 10 km 571 EW 29 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:33:35 1:33:35 9:21
50 Alex de Villiers 10 km 531 EM 27 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:33:54 1:33:54 9:23
51 Robin Bolten 10 km 503 EW 22 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:33:59 1:33:59 9:23
52 FAIZEL JURAMS 10 km 530 SV 32 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:37:55 1:37:55 9:47
53 Ielhaam Toffey 10 km 529 SW 31 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:37:57 1:37:57 9:47
54 Lieselotte Bergwerff 10 km 533 EW 21 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:41:09 1:41:09 10:06
55 Siyabulela Dinga 10 km 500 EM 23 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:41:13 1:41:13 10:07
56 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 10 km 569 SW 36 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:44:07 1:44:07 10:24
57 Craig McLeod 10 km 711 EM 26 (M) 19:00:00 1 20:48:04 1:48:04 10:48
58 Chanelle Willenberg 10 km 712 EW 24 (F) 19:00:00 1 20:48:06 1:48:06 10:48