Provisional Results for Trilogy Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Bronwyn George 5 km 32 JB 18 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:48:47 0:18:47 3:45
2 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 5 km 78 SJB 12 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:52:26 0:22:26 4:29
3 Deniel Du Plessis 5 km 79 SJB 10 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:52:48 0:22:48 4:33
4 Shene Du Plessis 5 km 80 SJG 10 (F) 07:30:00 1 07:52:50 0:22:50 4:34
5 Marius Janse Van Rensburg 5 km 318 EM 24 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:55:15 0:25:15 5:03
6 Marc Slabbert 5 km 8 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:55:57 0:25:57 5:11
7 Jessica Bothma 5 km 346 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 07:58:29 0:28:29 5:41
8 Tiaan Pietersen 5 km 84 EM 25 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:58:42 0:28:42 5:44
9 Jorinde Van der Laan 5 km 13 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 07:59:03 0:29:03 5:48
10 Etna Kotze 5 km 1 VW 42 (F) 07:30:00 1 07:59:22 0:29:22 5:52
11 Amalia Aracena 5 km 4 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 07:59:28 0:29:28 5:53
12 Martinette Meyer 5 km 19 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:00:29 0:30:29 6:05
13 Jacob Cyprianos 5 km 61 SJB 11 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:00:45 0:30:45 6:09
14 Lindsey Dallas Orr 5 km 76 MW 69 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:00:51 0:30:51 6:10
15 Chris Clark 5 km 92 MM 75 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:01:06 0:31:06 6:13
16 Alisane Petinger 5 km 103 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:02:22 0:32:22 6:28
17 Alesha Otto 5 km 347 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:02:26 0:32:26 6:29
18 Alfonso Adams 5 km 148 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:02:40 0:32:40 6:32
19 Meghan Cartwright 5 km 33 EW 25 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:02:42 0:32:42 6:32
20 Bradley Fryer 5 km 34 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:02:43 0:32:43 6:32
21 Christine Janse van Rensburg 5 km 73 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:03:17 0:33:17 6:39
22 Johan Janse van Rensburg 5 km 72 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:03:21 0:33:21 6:40
23 Alet Engelbrecht 5 km 29 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:03:22 0:33:22 6:40
24 Lisa Barter 5 km 35 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:03:26 0:33:26 6:41
25 Louise Van Wyk 5 km 44 26 07:30:00 1 08:03:36 0:33:36 6:43
26 Zac Cyprianos 5 km 59 SJB 5 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:03:44 0:33:44 6:44
27 Timothy Young 5 km 70 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:13 0:34:13 6:50
28 melanie winzer 5 km 22 EW 20 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:04:15 0:34:15 6:51
29 Elizabeth Steyn 5 km 82 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:04:17 0:34:17 6:51
30 ANDRIETTE BRADBURY 5 km 6 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:04:26 0:34:26 6:53
31 TYRONE BRADBURY 5 km 5 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:30 0:34:30 6:54
32 Elaine Broekman 5 km 20 42 07:30:00 1 08:04:37 0:34:37 6:55
33 Anja Visagie 5 km 28 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:04:48 0:34:48 6:57
34 Garth Cloete 5 km 906 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:50 0:34:50 6:58
35 Johanna Toerien 5 km 86 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:17 0:35:17 7:03
36 Willi Von Borstel 5 km 87 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:05:19 0:35:19 7:03
37 Dani Brown 5 km 69 EW 25 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:39 0:35:39 7:07
38 Nichole Groener 5 km 26 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:46 0:35:46 7:09
39 Sherri Le Mottee 5 km 9 MW 52 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:51 0:35:51 7:10
40 Jayde Oates 5 km 36 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:53 0:35:53 7:10
41 Barbara Paver 5 km 88 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:59 0:35:59 7:11
42 Gerda Bosman 5 km 98 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:06:31 0:36:31 7:18
43 Caroline Hartlieb 5 km 363 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:07:10 0:37:10 7:26
44 Martin Giles 5 km 361 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:12 0:37:12 7:26
45 Luke Cyprianos 5 km 62 SJB 12 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:15 0:37:15 7:27
46 Christopher Snyders 5 km 14 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:25 0:37:25 7:29
47 Charl Louw 5 km 75 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:29 0:37:29 7:29
48 Ohna Smit 5 km 11 MW 59 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:14 0:39:14 7:50
49 Ian Smit 5 km 10 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:09:16 0:39:16 7:51
50 Adri Saayman 5 km 17 VW 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:34 0:39:34 7:54
51 ESTELLA NEETHLING 5 km 31 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:09 0:40:09 8:01
52 Lana Du Toit 5 km 46 SJG 11 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:11 0:41:11 8:14
53 Marianne Nelson 5 km 317 MW 74 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:26 0:41:26 8:17
54 Leatitia Hattingh 5 km 348 MW 57 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:31 0:41:31 8:18
56 Claudia Silva 5 km 144 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:35 0:41:35 8:19
55 Caro van Aardt 5 km 16 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:35 0:41:35 8:19
57 Kyle Knight 5 km 49 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:11:41 0:41:41 8:20
58 Marianne Olivier 5 km 100 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:58 0:41:58 8:23
59 Angelique Paiva 5 km 2 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:12:00 0:42:00 8:24
60 Robbie Dallas Orr 5 km 89 MM 77 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:12:02 0:42:02 8:24
61 Sheila Joseph 5 km 91 MW 76 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:12:33 0:42:33 8:30
62 Melissa Du Toit 5 km 45 SJG 7 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:43 0:43:43 8:44
63 Rene Du Toit 5 km 48 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:45 0:43:45 8:45
64 Tracy Berry 5 km 77 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:58 0:43:58 8:47
65 Claire Davie 5 km 54 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:29 0:44:29 8:53
66 Mary-Anne Rossouw 5 km 56 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:31 0:44:31 8:54
67 Matt Cyprianos 5 km 60 SJB 9 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:07 0:46:07 9:13
68 Alexander Cyprianos 5 km 64 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:09 0:46:09 9:13
69 Nika Maria Bohmer 5 km 321 SJG 12 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:17:28 0:47:28 9:29
70 Melanie Campbell 5 km 43 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:17:57 0:47:57 9:35
1 Damian-Lee Wallace 10 km 574 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:03:13 0:48:13 4:49
2 Ferdinand Jacobs 10 km 464 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:04:39 0:49:39 4:57
71 Tania Vermeulen 5 km 42 VW 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:30 0:53:30 10:42
72 Mieka Vermeulen 5 km 41 SJG 7 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:33 0:53:33 10:42
3 Lyndon Hearn 10 km 865 VM 40 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:08:40 0:53:40 5:22
4 jean van graan 10 km 453 SV 32 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:09:00 0:54:00 5:24
5 Ralph Harris 10 km 521 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:09:21 0:54:21 5:26
6 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 10 km 569 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:09:23 0:54:23 5:26
73 Sharon Steenkamp 5 km 85 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:29 0:54:29 10:53
7 Clint van Niekerk 10 km 528 VM 46 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:11:28 0:56:28 5:38
8 Deon Bochnig 10 km 776 SJB 13 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:11:29 0:56:29 5:38
9 Elmarie Meyer 10 km 432 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:12:15 0:57:15 5:43
10 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 10 km 603 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:12:29 0:57:29 5:44
11 Greg Newman 10 km 449 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:13:05 0:58:05 5:48
12 Colin Tucker 10 km 414 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:13:17 0:58:17 5:49
13 Nicole De Waal 10 km 782 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:13:20 0:58:20 5:50
14 Emma Kennedy 10 km 777 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:14:33 0:59:33 5:57
1 Chris Strydom 15 km 944 EM 20 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:01:14 1:01:14 4:04
15 Rory de Groot 10 km 529 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:16:32 1:01:32 6:09
16 Chanel Hannah 10 km 788 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:16:34 1:01:34 6:09
17 Sebastian Potgieter 10 km 774 EM 25 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:17:21 1:02:21 6:14
74 Michelle De Jager 5 km 39 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:25 1:02:25 12:29
75 Lizaan Swart 5 km 37 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:27 1:02:27 12:29
18 Jaco Steyn 10 km 598 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:18:38 1:03:38 6:21
19 Andre Steyn 10 km 579 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:18:40 1:03:40 6:22
20 Nicola Heathcote 10 km 482 EW 20 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:19:38 1:04:38 6:27
21 Samantha Holtzhausen 10 km 784 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:19:54 1:04:54 6:29
22 Jade Bremner 10 km 427 JG 15 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:19:58 1:04:58 6:29
23 Marc Upsher 10 km 575 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:20:20 1:05:20 6:32
24 Christophe Pichon 10 km 492 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:20:32 1:05:32 6:33
25 Eugene Laubscher 10 km 401 SV 36 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:20:39 1:05:39 6:33
2 warren kent 15 km 852 SV 35 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:05:41 1:05:41 4:22
26 Rocky Kabeya 10 km 452 VM 41 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:20:46 1:05:46 6:34
27 Carl de Kock 10 km 463 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:20:49 1:05:49 6:34
28 Christo Fuhri 10 km 592 VM 42 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:21:14 1:06:14 6:37
29 Herman van Rooyen 10 km 455 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:21:25 1:06:25 6:38
30 Xolisiwe Booi 10 km 403 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:21:30 1:06:30 6:39
31 Rob Ruhrmund 10 km 566 SV 36 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:21:33 1:06:33 6:39
32 Valmon De Bruyn 10 km 479 VM 46 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:22:05 1:07:05 6:42
3 Marion Leiberich 15 km 938 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:07:08 1:07:08 4:28
33 Nicolene van der Spuy 10 km 561 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:22:21 1:07:21 6:44
34 Leonardus Vermeulen 10 km 508 VM 45 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:22:23 1:07:23 6:44
35 Alex Jacobs 10 km 454 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:23:25 1:08:25 6:50
36 Christelle Bremner 10 km 428 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:24:13 1:09:13 6:55
37 Carla Bochnig 10 km 775 SJG 13 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:24:38 1:09:38 6:57
38 Will Green 10 km 491 VM 41 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:24:48 1:09:48 6:58
39 Lydon Koopman 10 km 504 JB 17 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:25:21 1:10:21 7:02
40 Shaniley September 10 km 572 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:25:23 1:10:23 7:02
41 Nishkah Swart 10 km 520 EW 24 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:25:54 1:10:54 7:05
42 Megan Burgess 10 km 555 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:26:18 1:11:18 7:07
43 Gareth Fox 10 km 568 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:26:38 1:11:38 7:09
44 Fabio Cicalese 10 km 509 VM 44 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:26:44 1:11:44 7:10
4 Aubrey Makhubo 15 km 954 EM 27 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:11:46 1:11:46 4:47
45 Schwander Nathalie 10 km 538 EW 22 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:26:49 1:11:49 7:10
46 Pierre Van der Merwe 10 km 539 EM 26 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:26:52 1:11:52 7:11
47 Bernard Van Niekerk 10 km 573 SV 36 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:27:00 1:12:00 7:12
48 Brendan Tighy 10 km 583 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:27:03 1:12:03 7:12
49 Bianca van Aardt 10 km 446 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:27:10 1:12:10 7:13
50 Peter Fink 10 km 412 VM 46 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:27:23 1:12:23 7:14
51 Anton Bohmer 10 km 630 VM 47 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:27:30 1:12:30 7:15
52 Gaetano Grasso 10 km 641 VM 40 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:27:33 1:12:33 7:15
53 Herbie Mabin 10 km 584 VW 48 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:27:38 1:12:38 7:15
54 Sue Hodges 10 km 444 59 07:15:00 1 08:28:05 1:13:05 7:18
55 JASON Schoeman 10 km 487 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:28:07 1:13:07 7:18
5 Francois du Plessis 15 km 903 VM 42 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:13:13 1:13:13 4:52
56 Lynette Mostert 10 km 523 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:28:13 1:13:13 7:19
57 Eben Olivier 10 km 570 SV 39 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:28:14 1:13:14 7:19
58 Philippa Skowno 10 km 496 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:28:21 1:13:21 7:20
59 Fred Neethling 10 km 420 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:28:24 1:13:24 7:20
60 Marni Rohrs 10 km 500 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:28:38 1:13:38 7:21
6 brenna coupland 15 km 814 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:13:47 1:13:47 4:55
61 Tracy Shaw 10 km 495 44 07:15:00 1 08:28:49 1:13:49 7:22
62 Jacques Roelofse 10 km 581 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:29:07 1:14:07 7:24
63 Sean Ross 10 km 478 SV 39 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:29:14 1:14:14 7:25
64 Carlo Valente 10 km 438 EM 26 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:29:20 1:14:20 7:26
7 Roland Teichert 15 km 901 SV 33 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:14:21 1:14:21 4:57
65 Claire Denton 10 km 676 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:30 1:14:30 7:27
66 erin nel 10 km 404 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:36 1:14:36 7:27
67 Jaco Oosthuizen 10 km 499 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:29:43 1:14:43 7:28
68 Schalk De Jager 10 km 623 VM 44 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:29:44 1:14:44 7:28
69 Kerry-Ann Elson 10 km 527 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:47 1:14:47 7:28
8 Elisabetta Walters 15 km 868 VW 41 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:14:48 1:14:48 4:59
70 Anna-May Golding 10 km 559 VW 43 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:58 1:14:58 7:29
71 Werner Kent 10 km 515 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:30:08 1:15:08 7:30
72 Danyele Le Mottee 10 km 421 EW 22 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:10 1:15:10 7:31
73 Cara Le Mottee 10 km 423 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:11 1:15:11 7:31
74 caryn wepener 10 km 652 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:13 1:15:13 7:31
75 Madeleine Nel 10 km 530 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:38 1:15:38 7:33
76 Kristy Faccer 10 km 512 MW 50 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:55 1:15:55 7:35
9 Marufu Leonard Charivanda 15 km 854 SV 36 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:16:11 1:16:11 5:04
77 Pamela Migalska 10 km 416 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:31:51 1:16:51 7:41
78 Adele Camara 10 km 537 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:31:53 1:16:53 7:41
79 Brad Page 10 km 486 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:31:54 1:16:54 7:41
80 Johan Minnar 10 km 448 MM 59 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:32:00 1:17:00 7:42
81 Christo Du Toit 10 km 524 VM 45 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:32:05 1:17:05 7:42
10 Eddy Feliers 15 km 878 VM 49 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:17:31 1:17:31 5:10
11 Thiele Juliane 15 km 871 EW 26 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:17:39 1:17:39 5:10
82 Joanne Ross 10 km 475 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:32:45 1:17:45 7:46
83 Megan Apollis 10 km 514 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:32:46 1:17:46 7:46
12 Roenie Van Staden 15 km 946 EW 24 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:17:48 1:17:48 5:11
84 mariana marx 10 km 544 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:32:51 1:17:51 7:47
85 Emelda De Bruyn 10 km 481 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:16 1:18:16 7:49
86 Judith Davidse 10 km 562 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:19 1:18:19 7:49
87 Belinda Taylor 10 km 424 MW 51 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:30 1:18:30 7:51
88 Hayley Lochhead 10 km 483 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:40 1:18:40 7:52
13 Leonie Schoeman 15 km 942 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:18:42 1:18:42 5:14
89 Julie Warren-Codrington 10 km 693 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:34:05 1:19:05 7:54
90 Charles Warren-Codrington 10 km 696 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:34:07 1:19:07 7:54
14 Anna Olivier 15 km 812 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:20:18 1:20:18 5:21
91 Douglas Smith 10 km 607 MM 51 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:35:19 1:20:19 8:01
92 Davis Todt 10 km 548 EM 24 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:35:43 1:20:43 8:04
93 Jason Volschenk 10 km 594 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:35:52 1:20:52 8:05
94 Stacey Page 10 km 549 EW 23 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:36:02 1:21:02 8:06
95 Michelle Tatar 10 km 577 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:36:33 1:21:33 8:09
96 Lara Waters 10 km 441 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:36:36 1:21:36 8:09
15 Wardo Conradie 15 km 911 SV 37 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:22:48 1:22:48 5:31
97 Rene Oosthuizen 10 km 498 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:37:54 1:22:54 8:17
98 Dorothy Nyemba 10 km 532 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:01 1:23:01 8:18
99 Rumbidzayi Joyce Govah 10 km 503 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:04 1:23:04 8:18
100 Mariette Steenkamp 10 km 489 VW 42 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:16 1:23:16 8:19
16 Nicolette Brouwer 15 km 859 MW 50 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:23:40 1:23:40 5:34
17 Dario Arpesella 15 km 806 EM 29 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:23:48 1:23:48 5:35
18 Griet Zakarian 15 km 895 MW 55 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:23:53 1:23:53 5:35
19 Geoffrey Chisnall 15 km 904 SV 36 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:24:07 1:24:07 5:36
101 Irene Viljoen 10 km 585 MW 58 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:39:07 1:24:07 8:24
20 Darryn Howes 15 km 829 25 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:24:09 1:24:09 5:36
21 Kevin Dornbrack 15 km 828 EM 21 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:24:14 1:24:14 5:36
22 Marianne Johnson 15 km 945 SW 33 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:24:19 1:24:19 5:37
23 Greg Hyson 15 km 838 SV 30 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:24:24 1:24:24 5:37
102 Minette Kallis 10 km 560 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:39:57 1:24:57 8:29
103 Kylie James 10 km 606 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:40:01 1:25:01 8:30
24 Shirley Du Plessis 15 km 902 VW 49 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:25:09 1:25:09 5:40
25 Graham Hull 15 km 804 EM 29 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:25:35 1:25:35 5:42
104 Sinead Gordon 10 km 525 EW 25 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:00 1:26:00 8:36
105 Petra Van vuuren 10 km 526 EW 24 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:02 1:26:02 8:36
26 Beyers Hoek 15 km 844 VM 40 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:26:14 1:26:14 5:44
106 Helen Dagut 10 km 602 VW 45 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:14 1:26:14 8:37
107 Sarah Scarth 10 km 609 VW 47 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:17 1:26:17 8:37
108 Ruan Henning 10 km 402 SV 32 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:41:20 1:26:20 8:38
109 Griet Zakarian 10 km 457 EW 25 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:41 1:26:41 8:40
110 Karen Pawley 10 km 565 VW 42 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:46 1:26:46 8:40
27 Nicholas Minnaar 15 km 826 EM 25 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:26:54 1:26:54 5:47
28 Ruan De Jongh 15 km 947 SV 30 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:27:08 1:27:08 5:48
111 Nicky Abrahamse 10 km 783 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:42:21 1:27:21 8:44
29 Hassan Adam 15 km 864 SV 39 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:27:59 1:27:59 5:51
112 Peet Nell 10 km 407 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:43:07 1:28:07 8:48
113 Robert Fargher 10 km 408 VM 43 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:43:11 1:28:11 8:49
30 Courtenay Cornelissen 15 km 827 MM 51 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:28:18 1:28:18 5:53
114 Yvonne Perry 10 km 564 VW 42 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:43:18 1:28:18 8:49
115 Anastasia Zaitseva 10 km 545 EW 24 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:43:29 1:28:29 8:50
31 Hugh Hacking 15 km 855 MM 53 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:28:29 1:28:29 5:53
32 Andre Oosthuizen 15 km 821 EM 29 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:28:44 1:28:44 5:54
116 Warren Farre 10 km 591 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:43:53 1:28:53 8:53
117 Amanda Lamont 10 km 587 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:43:55 1:28:55 8:53
33 Dave Jonker 15 km 873 SV 39 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:29:09 1:29:09 5:56
118 Taiani Lange 10 km 522 EW 25 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:44:26 1:29:26 8:56
34 Monique Marais 15 km 908 VW 43 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:29:27 1:29:27 5:57
119 Kamlen Pillay 10 km 778 38 07:15:00 1 08:44:32 1:29:32 8:57
35 Jonathan Van Wyk 15 km 917 SV 37 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:29:32 1:29:32 5:58
120 Coralee Long 10 km 409 SW 31 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:08 1:30:08 9:00
36 Madelein Crews 15 km 820 SW 36 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:30:17 1:30:17 6:01
121 Christina Wolfaardt 10 km 419 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:39 1:30:39 9:03
37 Stephen Minne 15 km 880 EM 27 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:31:02 1:31:02 6:04
38 Gerhard Maritz 15 km 837 EM 29 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:31:13 1:31:13 6:04
39 Errol Cunnama 15 km 893 MM 62 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:31:37 1:31:37 6:06
40 Dominique Tissink 15 km 920 SW 37 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:31:44 1:31:44 6:06
41 Louise Garth 15 km 885 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:31:56 1:31:56 6:07
42 Pierre Jordaan 15 km 956 VM 44 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:32:33 1:32:33 6:10
43 Kyle Lotz 15 km 815 SV 30 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:32:48 1:32:48 6:11
122 Chris van Lierop 10 km 665 MM 75 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:48:04 1:33:04 9:18
123 HERMAN NIEUWOUDT 10 km 542 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:48:12 1:33:12 9:19
124 Nini Brasseur 10 km 593 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:19 1:33:19 9:19
45 Nicci Courtney-Clarke 15 km 823 VW 42 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:33:26 1:33:26 6:13
44 Limont Lehman 15 km 822 VM 41 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:33:26 1:33:26 6:13
46 Zane Nel 15 km 960 SV 30 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:33:42 1:33:42 6:14
47 Ted Parzydlo 15 km 905 VM 47 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:33:49 1:33:49 6:15
125 Leza van der Spuy 10 km 631 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:55 1:33:55 9:23
126 Christine Kuhn 10 km 653 VW 42 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:57 1:33:57 9:23
49 Sebastiaan Heunis 15 km 872 SV 32 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:34:12 1:34:12 6:16
48 Daniel Hughes 15 km 958 VM 41 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:34:12 1:34:12 6:16
50 Stefan Steffen 15 km 962 VM 41 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:34:13 1:34:13 6:16
127 Donovan Louw 10 km 468 VM 40 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:49:22 1:34:22 9:26
128 Clint Ohlson 10 km 471 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:49:24 1:34:24 9:26
51 Izette Mostert 15 km 876 VW 43 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:34:24 1:34:24 6:17
52 Kaleo Mans 15 km 807 35 07:00:00 1 08:34:26 1:34:26 6:17
129 Joanne Price 10 km 673 VW 45 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:48 1:34:48 9:28
53 Dirk Swart 15 km 800 SV 34 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:34:49 1:34:49 6:19
130 ASHLEY ALLMAN 10 km 488 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:52 1:34:52 9:29
131 Beatrice Miller 10 km 450 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:50:50 1:35:50 9:35
54 Tamlin Wightman 15 km 830 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:36:22 1:36:22 6:25
55 Nico Steenkamp 15 km 842 VM 45 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:36:26 1:36:26 6:25
56 Nicolaas Loubser 15 km 899 MM 56 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:36:43 1:36:43 6:26
57 Ian Glass 15 km 882 MM 60 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:36:48 1:36:48 6:27
132 Louise Rohner 10 km 550 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:52:38 1:37:38 9:45
133 Annerie Visser 10 km 551 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:19 1:38:19 9:49
58 Maruanda Wynne 15 km 894 VW 46 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:38:24 1:38:24 6:33
59 Andre Wightman 15 km 831 MM 58 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:38:36 1:38:36 6:34
134 Julie Knapp 10 km 413 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:37 1:38:37 9:51
135 Danjelle Midgley 10 km 410 SW 31 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:41 1:38:41 9:52
60 Natasha Kruger 15 km 896 VW 44 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:38:45 1:38:45 6:35
61 Steve Akester 15 km 918 MM 56 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:39:04 1:39:04 6:36
136 Tharine Van der westhuizen 10 km 580 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:54:05 1:39:05 9:54
137 Sherryl Davies 10 km 659 MW 56 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:54:42 1:39:42 9:58
138 Catherine Ronaasen 10 km 541 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:54:44 1:39:44 9:58
62 Ralf Bochnig 15 km 940 MM 55 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:40:50 1:40:50 6:43
139 Marica Basson 10 km 442 VW 47 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:55:56 1:40:56 10:05
63 Deon Seyffert 15 km 801 VM 49 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:41:12 1:41:12 6:44
64 Anneliese Wessels 15 km 948 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:41:39 1:41:39 6:46
65 Liezel Conradie 15 km 835 EW 26 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:41:57 1:41:57 6:47
140 Lindsay Barrett 10 km 600 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:57:47 1:42:47 10:16
141 Martie Swanepoel 10 km 456 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:58:25 1:43:25 10:20
66 Amy Froneman 15 km 890 SW 37 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:43:41 1:43:41 6:54
67 Tamlyn McLaughlin 15 km 813 SW 38 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:43:43 1:43:43 6:54
68 Janine Zenhäusern 15 km 913 SW 37 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:44:19 1:44:19 6:57
69 Cobus Visser 15 km 889 SV 34 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:44:23 1:44:23 6:57
70 Beatrix Broek 15 km 863 MW 51 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:45:14 1:45:14 7:00
142 Hazel Dickens 10 km 518 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:01:59 1:46:59 10:41
71 Rirhandzu Marivate 15 km 934 EW 28 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:48:07 1:48:07 7:12
72 Richard Jones 15 km 884 EM 29 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:48:18 1:48:18 7:13
73 Willem Schalk 15 km 866 SV 37 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:48:23 1:48:23 7:13
74 Suzette van der Merwe 15 km 952 VW 47 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:48:53 1:48:53 7:15
75 Gavin Sheldon 15 km 803 VM 46 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:49:01 1:49:01 7:16
76 Melissa Nel 15 km 959 EW 26 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:49:14 1:49:14 7:16
77 Belinda Patton 15 km 883 VW 40 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:49:39 1:49:39 7:18
78 Lyndsay Cyprianos 15 km 937 VW 40 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:49:41 1:49:41 7:18
79 Moneque Roos 15 km 824 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:49:46 1:49:46 7:19
143 Wiedaad Nordien 10 km 435 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:04:59 1:49:59 10:59
80 Carla Wyngaard 15 km 919 VW 45 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:52:36 1:52:36 7:30
81 Sarah Wilton 15 km 832 SW 31 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:52:58 1:52:58 7:31
82 Colin van den Heuvel 15 km 862 MM 55 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:55:42 1:55:42 7:42
83 Jana Boot 15 km 953 VW 45 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:55:50 1:55:50 7:43
84 Freda Smit 15 km 900 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:56:02 1:56:02 7:44
85 Kim Laubscher 15 km 898 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:56:10 1:56:10 7:44
86 Roger Tabeliao 15 km 897 SV 30 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:56:12 1:56:12 7:44
87 Marise Burger 15 km 836 SV 31 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:57:09 1:57:09 7:48
88 Rudean Breet 15 km 923 VW 41 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:57:17 1:57:17 7:49
89 Minrie Steyn 15 km 881 VW 43 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:57:19 1:57:19 7:49
144 Zarina Mohamed-Fakier 10 km 459 VW 41 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:12:35 1:57:35 11:45
90 Elmeret Venhorst 15 km 867 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:58:30 1:58:30 7:54
145 Nicola Davidson 10 km 599 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:14:48 1:59:48 11:58
91 Jinnie De Kock 15 km 877 VW 45 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:00:34 2:00:34 8:02
92 Reghardt Zeelie 15 km 963 EM 27 (M) 07:00:00 1 09:05:01 2:05:01 8:20
93 Christopher Haw 15 km 888 SV 36 (M) 07:00:00 1 09:12:45 2:12:45 8:51
94 Dzveneslava Kachur 15 km 887 SW 35 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:12:47 2:12:47 8:51
95 Basil Frank 15 km 869 SV 30 (M) 07:00:00 1 09:14:17 2:14:17 8:57
96 Henriette Frank-Gresse 15 km 870 SW 35 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:14:39 2:14:39 8:58
97 Bridget Fouche 15 km 848 MW 53 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:22:25 2:22:25 9:29
98 Janine Davies 15 km 845 VW 48 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:22:27 2:22:27 9:29