Provisional Results for Trilogy Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
19 Meghan Cartwright 5 km 33 EW 25 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:02:42 0:32:42 6:32
21 Christine Janse van Rensburg 5 km 73 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:03:17 0:33:17 6:39
28 melanie winzer 5 km 22 EW 20 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:04:15 0:34:15 6:51
37 Dani Brown 5 km 69 EW 25 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:39 0:35:39 7:07
38 Nichole Groener 5 km 26 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:46 0:35:46 7:09
55 Caro van Aardt 5 km 16 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:35 0:41:35 8:19
16 Chanel Hannah 10 km 788 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:16:34 1:01:34 6:09
20 Nicola Heathcote 10 km 482 EW 20 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:19:38 1:04:38 6:27
21 Samantha Holtzhausen 10 km 784 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:19:54 1:04:54 6:29
3 Marion Leiberich 15 km 938 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:07:08 1:07:08 4:28
33 Nicolene van der Spuy 10 km 561 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:22:21 1:07:21 6:44
41 Nishkah Swart 10 km 520 EW 24 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:25:54 1:10:54 7:05
42 Megan Burgess 10 km 555 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:26:18 1:11:18 7:07
45 Schwander Nathalie 10 km 538 EW 22 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:26:49 1:11:49 7:10
49 Bianca van Aardt 10 km 446 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:27:10 1:12:10 7:13
6 brenna coupland 15 km 814 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:13:47 1:13:47 4:55
72 Danyele Le Mottee 10 km 421 EW 22 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:10 1:15:10 7:31
73 Cara Le Mottee 10 km 423 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:11 1:15:11 7:31
77 Pamela Migalska 10 km 416 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:31:51 1:16:51 7:41
11 Thiele Juliane 15 km 871 EW 26 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:17:39 1:17:39 5:10
12 Roenie Van Staden 15 km 946 EW 24 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:17:48 1:17:48 5:11
89 Julie Warren-Codrington 10 km 693 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:34:05 1:19:05 7:54
94 Stacey Page 10 km 549 EW 23 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:36:02 1:21:02 8:06
104 Sinead Gordon 10 km 525 EW 25 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:00 1:26:00 8:36
105 Petra Van vuuren 10 km 526 EW 24 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:02 1:26:02 8:36
109 Cheyenne Lotter 10 km 457 EW 25 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:41 1:26:41 8:40
115 Anastasia Zaitseva 10 km 545 EW 24 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:43:29 1:28:29 8:50
117 Amanda Lamont 10 km 587 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:43:55 1:28:55 8:53
118 Taiani Lange 10 km 522 EW 25 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:44:26 1:29:26 8:56
41 Louise Garth 15 km 885 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:31:56 1:31:56 6:07
130 ASHLEY ALLMAN 10 km 488 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:52 1:34:52 9:29
131 Beatrice Miller 10 km 450 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:50:50 1:35:50 9:35
133 Annerie Visser 10 km 551 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:19 1:38:19 9:49
136 Tharine Van der westhuizen 10 km 580 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:54:05 1:39:05 9:54
64 Anneliese Wessels 15 km 948 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:41:39 1:41:39 6:46
65 Liezel Conradie 15 km 835 EW 26 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:41:57 1:41:57 6:47
71 Rirhandzu Marivate 15 km 934 EW 28 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:48:07 1:48:07 7:12
76 Melissa Nel 15 km 959 EW 26 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:49:14 1:49:14 7:16