Provisional Results for Trilogy Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
9 Jorinde Van der Laan 5 km 13 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 07:59:03 0:29:03 5:48
11 Amalia Aracena 5 km 4 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 07:59:28 0:29:28 5:53
12 Martinette Meyer 5 km 19 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:00:29 0:30:29 6:05
16 Alisane Petinger 5 km 103 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:02:22 0:32:22 6:28
17 Alesha Otto 5 km 347 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:02:26 0:32:26 6:29
23 Alet Engelbrecht 5 km 29 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:03:22 0:33:22 6:40
29 Elizabeth Steyn 5 km 82 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:04:17 0:34:17 6:51
33 Anja Visagie 5 km 28 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:04:48 0:34:48 6:57
40 Jayde Oates 5 km 36 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:53 0:35:53 7:10
42 Gerda Bosman 5 km 98 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:06:31 0:36:31 7:18
51 ESTELLA NEETHLING 5 km 31 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:09 0:40:09 8:01
59 Angelique Paiva 5 km 2 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:12:00 0:42:00 8:24
65 Claire Davie 5 km 54 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:29 0:44:29 8:53
66 Mary-Anne Rossouw 5 km 56 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:31 0:44:31 8:54
6 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 10 km 569 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:09:23 0:54:23 5:26
9 Elmarie Meyer 10 km 432 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:12:15 0:57:15 5:43
10 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 10 km 603 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:12:29 0:57:29 5:44
13 Nicole De Waal 10 km 782 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:13:20 0:58:20 5:50
14 Emma Kennedy 10 km 777 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:14:33 0:59:33 5:57
74 Michelle De Jager 5 km 39 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:25 1:02:25 12:29
30 Xolisiwe Booi 10 km 403 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:21:30 1:06:30 6:39
56 Lynette Mostert 10 km 523 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:28:13 1:13:13 7:19
58 Philippa Skowno 10 km 496 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:28:21 1:13:21 7:20
60 Marni Rohrs 10 km 500 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:28:38 1:13:38 7:21
65 Claire Denton 10 km 676 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:30 1:14:30 7:27
66 erin nel 10 km 404 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:36 1:14:36 7:27
69 Kerry-Ann Elson 10 km 527 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:47 1:14:47 7:28
74 caryn wepener 10 km 652 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:13 1:15:13 7:31
75 Madeleine Nel 10 km 530 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:38 1:15:38 7:33
82 Joanne Ross 10 km 475 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:32:45 1:17:45 7:46
86 Judith Davidse 10 km 562 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:19 1:18:19 7:49
88 Hayley Lochhead 10 km 483 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:40 1:18:40 7:52
13 Leonie Schoeman 15 km 942 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:18:42 1:18:42 5:14
14 Anna Olivier 15 km 812 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:20:18 1:20:18 5:21
95 Michelle Tatar 10 km 577 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:36:33 1:21:33 8:09
97 Rene Oosthuizen 10 km 498 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:37:54 1:22:54 8:17
98 Dorothy Nyemba 10 km 532 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:01 1:23:01 8:18
99 Rumbidzayi Joyce Govah 10 km 503 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:04 1:23:04 8:18
22 Marianne Johnson 15 km 945 SW 33 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:24:19 1:24:19 5:37
102 Minette Kallis 10 km 560 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:39:57 1:24:57 8:29
120 Coralee Long 10 km 409 SW 31 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:08 1:30:08 9:00
36 Madelein Crews 15 km 820 SW 36 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:30:17 1:30:17 6:01
121 Christina Wolfaardt 10 km 419 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:39 1:30:39 9:03
40 Dominique Macnab 15 km 920 SW 37 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:31:44 1:31:44 6:06
125 Leza van der Spuy 10 km 631 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:55 1:33:55 9:23
54 Tamlin Wightman 15 km 830 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:36:22 1:36:22 6:25
135 Danjelle Midgley 10 km 410 SW 31 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:41 1:38:41 9:52
140 Lindsay Barrett 10 km 600 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:57:47 1:42:47 10:16
66 Amy Froneman 15 km 890 SW 37 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:43:41 1:43:41 6:54
67 Tamlyn McLaughlin 15 km 813 SW 38 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:43:43 1:43:43 6:54
68 Janine Zenhäusern 15 km 913 SW 37 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:44:19 1:44:19 6:57
142 Hazel Dickens 10 km 518 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:01:59 1:46:59 10:41
79 Moneque Roos 15 km 824 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:49:46 1:49:46 7:19
143 Wiedaad Nordien 10 km 435 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:04:59 1:49:59 10:59
81 Sarah Wilton 15 km 832 SW 31 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:52:58 1:52:58 7:31
84 Freda Smit 15 km 900 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:56:02 1:56:02 7:44
85 Kim Laubscher 15 km 898 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:56:10 1:56:10 7:44
90 Elmeret Venhorst 15 km 867 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:58:30 1:58:30 7:54
94 Dzveneslava Kachur 15 km 887 SW 35 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:12:47 2:12:47 8:51
96 Henriette Frank-Gresse 15 km 870 SW 35 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:14:39 2:14:39 8:58