Provisional Results for Blooming Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
4 Isabelle Engelbrecht 6 km 1066 EW 22 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:45:46 0:30:46 5:07
15 Burgitte van der Merwe 6 km 1067 EW 21 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:49:57 0:34:57 5:49
17 Linnaea Vlok 6 km 1015 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:51:10 0:36:10 6:01
32 Tara van Zyl 6 km 1056 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:56:08 0:41:08 6:51
33 Caitlin du Plessis 6 km 1023 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:56:28 0:41:28 6:54
35 Ashton Harth 6 km 1294 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:56:45 0:41:45 6:57
6 Lijan van Niekerk 11 km 1521 EW 20 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:46:59 0:46:59 4:16
63 Beatrice Miller 6 km 1231 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:09 0:47:09 7:51
64 Katherine Messenger 6 km 1078 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:10 0:47:10 7:51
65 Taiani Lange 6 km 1053 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:23 0:47:23 7:53
66 Lene Heynike 6 km 1000 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:31 0:47:31 7:55
9 Martina Andrea Süess 11 km 1800 EW 24 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:48:58 0:48:58 4:27
75 Brittany Turner 6 km 1442 EW 22 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:29 0:49:29 8:14
76 Natasha-Lee Kilburn 6 km 1074 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:32 0:49:32 8:15
13 brenna coupland 11 km 1791 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:50:03 0:50:03 4:33
86 Claire DesBrisay 6 km 1042 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:50 0:50:50 8:28
19 Dieke Hessels 11 km 1550 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:52:00 0:52:00 4:43
93 Annerie Visser 6 km 1081 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:04 0:53:04 8:50
106 Monique van Wyk 6 km 1002 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:11:54 0:56:54 9:29
32 Ankia Scholtz 11 km 1785 EW 25 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:56:56 0:56:56 5:10
43 Natasha Solari 11 km 1777 EW 25 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:59:30 0:59:30 5:24
76 Nicolene van der Spuy 11 km 1738 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:05:19 1:05:19 5:56
77 Marike Wibbelink 11 km 1553 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:05:30 1:05:30 5:57
80 Samantha Holtzhausen 11 km 1779 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:05:55 1:05:55 5:59
84 Michele Ter Huurne 11 km 1683 EW 20 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:06:23 1:06:23 6:02
96 Georgia Grobler 11 km 1511 EW 20 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:08:37 1:08:37 6:14
103 Tanith Brooker 11 km 1527 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:09:58 1:09:58 6:21
105 Megan Burgess 11 km 1628 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:14 1:10:14 6:23
110 Celeste Puren 11 km 1789 EW 25 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:36 1:10:36 6:25
111 Danielle Du plooy 11 km 1645 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:38 1:10:38 6:25
114 Paige Phillips 11 km 1542 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:51 1:10:51 6:26
117 Janice Korte 11 km 1619 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:11:36 1:11:36 6:30
120 Rirhandzu Marivate 11 km 1510 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:12:21 1:12:21 6:34
121 Marisa Myburgh 11 km 1551 EW 25 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:12:27 1:12:27 6:35
128 Jody Klaasen 11 km 1667 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:13:23 1:13:23 6:40
140 Eloise Moolman 11 km 1537 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:15:43 1:15:43 6:53
182 SIAN BRADBURY 11 km 1581 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:51 1:23:51 7:37
185 Jemima Middleton 11 km 1530 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:25:51 1:25:51 7:48
191 Arne Bester 11 km 1728 EW 27 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:55 1:26:55 7:54
194 Marie-Cha Prinsloo 11 km 1555 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:00 1:28:00 8:00
204 JacoIine Van Jaarsveld 11 km 1545 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:57 1:29:57 8:10
210 Jonna Hyttinen 11 km 1578 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:31 1:37:31 8:51
215 Kristien Nel Van Zyl 11 km 1501 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:32 1:45:32 9:35