Provisional Results for Blooming Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
25 Imke de Kock 6 km 1072 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:53:10 0:38:10 6:21
26 Shani Van der merwe 6 km 1047 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:53:15 0:38:15 6:22
28 Alesha Otto 6 km 1289 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:54:49 0:39:49 6:38
39 Minette Kallis 6 km 1233 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:29 0:43:29 7:14
41 Elzanne Jonker 6 km 1248 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:41 0:43:41 7:16
46 Alisane Petinger 6 km 1345 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:59:25 0:44:25 7:24
50 Cara Van Niekerk 6 km 1004 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:00:13 0:45:13 7:32
57 Ursula Bosch 6 km 1138 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:01:02 0:46:02 7:40
71 Corli Zandberg 6 km 1239 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:02 0:48:02 8:00
72 Gerda Bosman 6 km 1007 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:05 0:48:05 8:00
73 Lourdes Bruwer 6 km 1012 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:39 0:48:39 8:06
82 Rika Meyering 6 km 1010 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:21 0:50:21 8:23
84 Rentia Wilken 6 km 1022 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:42 0:50:42 8:27
88 Adéle Croucamp 6 km 1070 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:06 0:51:06 8:31
91 Sarah Walmsley 6 km 1297 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:10 0:52:10 8:41
92 Nokukhanya Cele 6 km 1278 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:17 0:52:17 8:42
96 Taryn Minnie 6 km 1295 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:16 0:53:16 8:52
97 Lindsay Barrett 6 km 1311 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:49 0:53:49 8:58
102 Hazel Dickens 6 km 1061 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:43 0:54:43 9:07
105 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 6 km 1313 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:11:02 0:56:02 9:20
42 Xolisiwe Booi 11 km 1569 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:59:21 0:59:21 5:23
45 Ilse Langhout 11 km 1781 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:00:10 1:00:10 5:28
109 Jade Hartland 6 km 1011 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:35 1:00:35 10:05
111 Alexia Kritikos 6 km 1224 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:13 1:01:13 10:12
56 Lucille Kirsten 11 km 1592 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:02:02 1:02:02 5:38
58 Marisa Agnello 11 km 1635 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:03:05 1:03:05 5:44
62 Sarah Pozzo 11 km 1610 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:03:21 1:03:21 5:45
63 Tamlin Wightman 11 km 1540 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:03:28 1:03:28 5:46
65 Janine Colling 11 km 1724 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:03:48 1:03:48 5:48
115 Edmalene Jantjies 6 km 1221 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:11 1:04:11 10:41
83 Andrea Smook 11 km 1529 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:06:14 1:06:14 6:01
85 Anna OSullivan 11 km 1535 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:06:34 1:06:34 6:03
86 Helen Morrissey 11 km 1646 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:06:50 1:06:50 6:04
92 caryn wepener 11 km 1616 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:07:59 1:07:59 6:10
95 Kerry-Ann Elson 11 km 1661 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:08:31 1:08:31 6:13
106 Lerina Basson 11 km 1689 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:16 1:10:16 6:23
112 Claire Winstanley 11 km 1567 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:44 1:10:44 6:25
113 Candida Schorger 11 km 1504 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:49 1:10:49 6:26
134 Crystle-lynne Moore 11 km 1732 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:14:24 1:14:24 6:45
137 Ludmilla Ford 11 km 1731 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:14:43 1:14:43 6:47
143 Vicky Shaw 11 km 1655 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:17:56 1:17:56 7:05
145 Leandri Kruger 11 km 1562 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:16 1:18:16 7:06
146 Elmeret Venhorst 11 km 1568 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:34 1:18:34 7:08
148 Trudie Cremer 11 km 1665 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:16 1:19:16 7:12
149 Judith Davidse 11 km 1741 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:27 1:19:27 7:13
160 Marlene De Witt 11 km 1604 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:20:57 1:20:57 7:21
166 Melanie Franke-Quitt 11 km 1629 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:21:33 1:21:33 7:24
173 Ronelle Husselmann 11 km 1563 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:22:10 1:22:10 7:28
175 Erika Marx 11 km 1664 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:22:26 1:22:26 7:29
181 Amina Floris 11 km 1794 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:15 1:23:15 7:34
122 Zelda Monk 6 km 1218 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:31 1:24:31 14:05
184 Henriette Frank-Gresse 11 km 1548 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:25:45 1:25:45 7:47
190 Jozene Cloete 11 km 1564 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:53 1:26:53 7:53
195 Juanita Sims 11 km 1556 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:02 1:28:02 8:00
199 Leza van der Spuy 11 km 1623 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:38 1:28:38 8:03
200 Mari Fargher 11 km 1620 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:49 1:28:49 8:04
206 Shanlyne Titus 11 km 1572 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:36 1:30:36 8:14
207 Tarryn James 11 km 1605 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:19 1:31:19 8:18
211 Michelle Williams 11 km 1671 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:42:33 1:42:33 9:19