Provisional Results for Spur Kenridge Primary School Mountain Bike Challenge

Overall results: None

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 15 Kayleigh Scholtz Kenridge PS 492 Sub Junior Girls JGA 4 11:00:00 11:37:14 0:37:14
2 NPA Megan Byrne Home school PS 493 Sub Junior Girls JGA 4 11:00:00 11:41:06 0:41:06
3 12 Danielle Claassen Kenridge PS 491 Sub Junior Girls JGA 4 11:00:00 11:44:44 0:44:44
4 10 Kaylee Fittock Cape Home Educators PS 494 Sub Junior Girls JGA 3 11:00:00 11:42:40 0:42:40
1 15 Luke Beverley Durbanville PS 461 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:40:26 0:40:26
2 12 Roche Malherbe Kenridge PS 471 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:40:56 0:40:56
3 10 Ryan Veer Totius PS 474 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:41:19 0:41:19
4 8 Jacobus Johannes Van Noordwyk Curro Hermanus PS 473 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:42:45 0:42:45
5 7 Jg Wegner Panorama PS 463 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:45:35 0:45:35
6 6 Herman Van der Merwe Durbanville PS 469 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:48:35 0:48:35
7 5 Charl Van der Merwe Durbanville PS 468 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:48:45 0:48:45
8 4 Reegan Paxton Sun Valley PS 464 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:38:07 0:38:07
9 3 Marco Benade Kenridge PS 472 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:44:13 0:44:13
10 2 Hanu Williams Kenridge PS 467 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:44:48 0:44:48
11 1 Joshua Calmeyer Kenridge PS 361 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:46:08 0:46:08
12 1 Ben Valerga Sun Valley PS 465 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:46:23 0:46:23
13 1 Samuel Conradie Durbanville PS 466 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:49:04 0:49:04
14 1 joshua Berry Kenridge PS 460 Sub Junior Boys JBA 3 11:00:00 11:36:30 0:36:30
1 15 Olivia Penfold Durbanville PS 369 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:43:59 0:25:59
2 12 Emily Rogers Curro Century City PS 374 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:45:40 0:27:40
3 10 Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 370 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:46:34 0:28:34
4 8 Kayla Peirone Kenridge PS 364 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:51:36 0:33:36
5 7 Jana Visser Kenridge PS 368 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:52:51 0:34:51
6 6 Ingrid Klopper Kenridge PS 371 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:56:51 0:38:51
7 5 Sydney Springhall Kenridge PS 362 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:58:28 0:40:28
8 4 Skye Westerhuis Curro Durbanville PS 360 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:44:42 0:26:42
9 3 Lucy Larkan Sun Valley PS 365 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:47:19 0:29:19
10 2 Ané Janse van Rensburg Durbanville PS 367 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:48:21 0:30:21
11 1 Therese Adendorff Kenridge PS 373 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:50:00 0:32:00
12 1 Jenna Sohnge Kenridge PS 366 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:50:12 0:32:12
13 1 Zanie Neethling Kenridge PS 377 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:51:07 0:33:07
14 1 Megan Whitaker Kenridge PS 372 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:53:43 0:35:43
15 1 Lizelle Fick La Vigne Educational House PS 363 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:56:19 0:38:19
1 35 Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 342 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:46:33 0:30:33
2 32 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 349 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:47:57 0:31:57
3 30 Adriaan JNR Louw Melkbosstrand Private PS 325 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:49:41 0:33:41
4 28 Vincent Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 351 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:49:46 0:33:46
5 NPA Seth Barton Home school PS 306 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:51:10 0:35:10
6 26 Matt Laughton Kenridge PS 305 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:51:54 0:35:54
7 24 Luc Mouton Eversdal PS 337 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:53:27 0:37:27
8 22 Ruan Badenhorst Eversdal PS 308 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:54:16 0:38:16
9 20 Ethan Marais Durbanville PS 323 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:56:21 0:40:21
10 18 JD van der Merwe Eversdal PS 339 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:46:34 0:30:34
11 17 Rossouw Hamman Curro Hermanus PS 317 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:47:23 0:31:23
12 16 Aidan Droomer Gene Louw PS 334 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:47:24 0:31:24
13 15 Nicolas Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 316 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:47:26 0:31:26
14 14 Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 350 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:48:17 0:32:17
15 13 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 347 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:48:20 0:32:20
16 12 Luke Mckenzie Kenridge PS 335 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:48:32 0:32:32
17 11 Bernardt Pretorius Kenridge PS 302 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:48:38 0:32:38
18 10 Jacob Nicolaas Johannes Theart Gene Louw PS 329 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:49:00 0:33:00
19 9 Scott Meredith Kenridge PS 333 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:49:32 0:33:32
20 8 Kehan Sivertsen Gene Louw PS 320 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:50:08 0:34:08
21 7 Marius Burger Kenridge PS 328 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:51:32 0:35:32
22 6 Taite Hendricks Kenridge PS 336 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:51:39 0:35:39
23 5 Daniel Koral Kenridge PS 338 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:52:21 0:36:21
24 4 Jacques Le sueur Kenridge PS 346 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:52:30 0:36:30
25 3 MICHAEL LEVER Kenridge PS 343 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:52:49 0:36:49
26 2 Harrison Smith Kenridge PS 322 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:53:29 0:37:29
27 1 Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS 340 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:53:30 0:37:30
28 1 Kobus Wium Durbanville PS 327 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:54:54 0:38:54
29 1 Matthew Manefeldt Gene Louw PS 324 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:55:44 0:39:44
30 1 James Kosloff Gene Louw PS 310 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:55:45 0:39:45
31 1 Edward Bender Bellville Noord PS 318 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:55:59 0:39:59
32 1 Eben Lambrechts Eversdal PS 462 Sprog Boys JBA 3 10:16:00 10:56:16 0:40:16
33 1 Christiaan Steyn Kenridge PS 345 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:56:18 0:40:18
34 1 Reagan De Kock Kenridge PS 300 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:56:39 0:40:39
35 1 Thomas Ian Hall Kenridge PS 357 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:57:08 0:41:08
36 1 Jaden Griggs DOTS Learning Centre PS 311 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:57:16 0:41:16
37 1 Skyler Sivertsen Gene Louw PS 321 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:58:31 0:42:31
38 1 Matthew Gordon-Hogg Kenridge PS 331 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:59:38 0:43:38
39 1 Shayne Williams Kenridge PS 309 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:00:25 0:44:25
40 1 Dylan Scholtz Kenridge PS 313 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:01:16 0:45:16
41 1 Byron Garton Gene Louw PS 301 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:01:17 0:45:17
42 1 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville PS 352 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:44:03 0:28:03
43 1 Xavier Paxton Sun Valley PS 319 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:47:22 0:31:22
44 1 Eben van der Merwe Kenridge PS 303 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:48:37 0:32:37
45 1 Zaeem Mohamed Panorama PS 341 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:48:39 0:32:39
46 1 Lex De Araujo Gene Louw PS 315 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:49:02 0:33:02
47 1 Wian Campher Durbanville PS 355 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:49:34 0:33:34
48 1 Liam Teale Kenridge PS 312 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:52:47 0:36:47
49 1 Streicher van der Westhuizen Gene Louw PS 326 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:16:00 10:29:37 0:13:37
50 1 Liam Vosloo SNAP Academy 356 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:16:00 10:30:25 0:14:25
51 1 Saleem Nel Kenridge PS 304 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:16:00 10:37:34 0:21:34
1 15 Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 282 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:55:13 0:22:13
2 NPA Eryn Marais Home school PS 265 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:56:26 0:23:26
3 NPA Tayla Byrne Home school PS 284 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:56:51 0:23:51
4 12 Kelly Mall Bouberg Ridge PS 279 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:56:55 0:23:55
5 10 Levi Oosthuizen Gene Louw PS 274 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:58:06 0:25:06
6 8 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 283 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:59:05 0:26:05
7 7 Maya Coise (SWAS) Retief Kenridge PS 266 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:59:11 0:26:11
8 6 Nella De Wet Kenridge PS 272 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:59:24 0:26:24
9 5 Abigail Steyn Kenridge PS 281 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:00:07 0:27:07
10 4 Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS 278 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:02:41 0:29:41
11 3 Rita De Wet Kenridge PS 271 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:02:51 0:29:51
12 2 Laura-lee Foye Kenridge PS 286 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:03:55 0:30:55
13 1 Jodie Meredith Kenridge PS 276 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:05:09 0:32:09
14 1 Catherine Van Zyl Kenridge PS 260 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:07:17 0:34:17
15 1 Megan van Zyl Kenridge PS 273 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:08:21 0:35:21
16 1 Tasha Muller Kenridge PS 270 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:08:22 0:35:22
17 1 Zahn Theart Gene Louw PS 275 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:09:56 0:36:56
18 1 Micael Laubscher Kenridge PS 267 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:10:07 0:37:07
19 1 Katherine Griggs Kenridge PS 269 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:10:31 0:37:31
20 1 Isabella Griggs Kenridge PS 268 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:10:33 0:37:33
21 1 Megan Biddulph Eversdal PS 280 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:15:16 0:42:16
22 1 Nicola van Heerden Kenridge PS 264 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:15:47 0:42:47
23 1 Sonja Nel Monte Vista PS 277 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:55:57 0:22:57
24 1 Isabella Afonso Kenridge PS 263 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:57:10 0:24:10
25 1 Anja van der Merwe Kenridge PS 261 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:58:36 0:25:36
26 1 Mischa Teubes Eversdal PS 285 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 10:04:57 0:31:57
1 35 Jeandre Ungerer Welgemoed PS 237 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:27 0:24:27
2 32 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 407 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:34 0:25:34
3 30 Zak Jones Kenridge PS 247 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:04 0:27:04
4 28 Liam Henning Durbanville PS 250 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:20 0:27:20
5 26 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 240 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:38 0:27:38
6 24 Neil van der Vyver Durbanville PS 254 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:58:56 0:28:56
7 22 Luke-John Els Durbanville PS 408 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:10 0:29:10
8 20 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 229 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:34 0:29:34
9 NPA Joshua Barton Home school PS 212 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:01:04 0:31:04
10 18 Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 405 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:01:24 0:31:24
11 17 Adrian Le Roux Durbanville PS 414 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:01:51 0:31:51
12 16 Sebastian Dreyer Durbanville PS 259 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:02:55 0:32:55
13 15 Liam Lambert Durbanville PS 402 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:02:59 0:32:59
14 14 Aidan Redmond Durbanville PS 421 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:03:01 0:33:01
15 13 PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 406 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:03:02 0:33:02
16 12 Jardus Senekal Kenridge PS 410 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:03:03 0:33:03
17 11 Ethan Koorzen Eversdal PS 419 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:04:11 0:34:11
18 10 Noah Jansen Kenridge PS 420 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:04:21 0:34:21
19 9 Henri Grove Durbanville PS 217 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:04:55 0:34:55
20 8 Liam Van Rensburg Durbanville PS 412 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:05:49 0:35:49
21 7 Liam Store Durbanville PS 223 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:06:20 0:36:20
22 6 Jean-Pierre Rocher Kenridge PS 208 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:06:38 0:36:38
23 5 Nicci van der Westhuizen Kenridge PS 415 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:06:58 0:36:58
24 4 Christiaan Van Niekerk Durbanville PS 252 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:07:15 0:37:15
25 3 Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS 205 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:10 0:25:10
26 2 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 403 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:29 0:25:29
27 1 Elrick Oliphant Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 332 Nipper Boys SB 2 09:30:00 09:55:31 0:25:31
28 1 Matteo Gush Monte Vista PS 230 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:32 0:25:32
29 1 Daniel Steffen Gene Louw PS 210 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:35 0:25:35
30 1 Emile Peter Malan Kenridge PS 219 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:38 0:25:38
31 1 Josh Gericke Kenridge PS 246 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:59 0:25:59
32 1 Vian Steyn Eversdal PS 401 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:20 0:26:20
33 1 Cameron Cordeiro Kenridge PS 411 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:21 0:26:21
34 1 Christian van Gent Kenridge PS 258 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:27 0:26:27
35 1 Connor de Kock Kenridge PS 201 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:45 0:26:45
36 1 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 418 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:49 0:26:49
37 1 Ruan Nortier Durbanville PS 226 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:52 0:26:52
38 1 Gregor Barnardo Kenridge PS 249 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:05 0:27:05
39 1 JAMES LEVER Kenridge PS 256 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:22 0:27:22
40 1 Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 204 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:23 0:27:23
41 1 Joshua Smith Edgemead PS 238 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:24 0:27:24
42 1 Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS 244 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:35 0:27:35
43 1 Matt Gordon Kenridge PS 439 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:01 0:28:01
44 1 Matteo Munna Nild PS 203 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:22 0:28:22
45 1 Christiaan Pienaar Welgemoed PS 417 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:32 0:28:32
46 1 Altus Roux Gene Louw PS 236 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:54 0:28:54
47 1 Joshua Schultze Kenridge PS 233 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:08 0:29:08
48 1 Daniel Roodt Kenridge PS 220 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:22 0:29:22
49 1 Kuyper Albertyn Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 224 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:23 0:29:23
50 1 Jacobus Stefanus de Villiers Kenridge PS 215 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:18 0:30:18
51 1 MJ Harmse Kenridge PS 202 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:20 0:30:20
52 1 Deetlev von Maltitz Kenridge PS 207 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:30 0:30:30
53 1 Stefan Fick Durbanville PS 231 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:31 0:30:31
54 1 Alexander Teale Kenridge PS 228 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:01:05 0:31:05
55 1 Thomas Naude Eversdal PS 243 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:01:34 0:31:34
56 1 Juan Basson Eversdal PS 211 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:01:47 0:31:47
57 1 Jonathan Engelbrecht Gene Louw PS 245 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:01:59 0:31:59
58 1 Noah Fourie Kenridge PS 227 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:03:05 0:33:05
59 1 Ethan Barker Kenridge PS 248 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:03:28 0:33:28
60 1 Kieran Muller Kenridge PS 232 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:04:12 0:34:12
61 1 James Young Kenridge PS 222 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:04:13 0:34:13
62 1 Juan Visagie Kenridge PS 200 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:04:41 0:34:41
63 1 Tristan Bakker Kenridge PS 422 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:06:12 0:36:12
64 1 Jonathan Wilson Kenridge PS 242 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:07:32 0:37:32
65 1 Ben Du Plessis Eversdal PS 225 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:11:17 0:41:17
66 1 Tristan Neethling Kenridge PS 206 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:43:29 0:13:29
67 1 Ben Coetzee Kenridge PS 213 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:44:12 0:14:12
68 1 Timo De Wet Totius PS 234 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:53:49 0:23:49
69 1 Blake Benjamin Kenridge PS 209 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:56:17 0:26:17
70 1 Aiden Veitch Kenridge PS 216 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:56:25 0:26:25
71 1 Henning Van Niekerk Durbanville PS 251 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:56:54 0:26:54
72 1 James Adendorff Kenridge PS 404 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:58:13 0:28:13
73 1 Jacques Cress-Williams Kenridge PS 214 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 10:02:30 0:32:30
1 15 Danilah Jansen Kenridge PS 179 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:48:47 0:15:47
2 12 Jemma Pope Durbanville PS 172 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:49:01 0:16:01
3 10 Annie Hugo Kenridge PS 166 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:50:31 0:17:31
4 8 Erin Botha Kenridge PS 162 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:50:32 0:17:32
5 7 Lisa Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 164 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:51:08 0:18:08
6 6 Mieke van Gent Kenridge PS 173 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:51:16 0:18:16
7 5 Elen Sohnge Kenridge PS 169 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:52:30 0:19:30
8 4 Lianca Groenewald Gene Louw PS 175 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:52:54 0:19:54
9 3 Mia Pretorius Kenridge PS 171 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:53:08 0:20:08
10 2 Jana Malan Kenridge PS 163 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:53:13 0:20:13
11 1 Isabella van der Merwe Kenridge PS 165 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:53:49 0:20:49
12 1 Julia Foye Kenridge PS 178 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:54:19 0:21:19
13 1 Isabella Whitaker Kenridge PS 174 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:56:39 0:23:39
14 1 Debora Daling Kenridge PS 168 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:56:56 0:23:56
15 1 Lia Grace Steffen Gene Louw PS 161 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:57:31 0:24:31
16 1 Chiara Gush Monte Vista PS 167 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:58:55 0:25:55
17 1 Isabella Steenkamp Kenridge PS 180 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:59:40 0:26:40
1 35 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 441 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:49:00 0:19:00
2 NPA Camryn Marais Home school PS 110 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:50:59 0:20:59
3 32 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 125 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:52:58 0:22:58
4 30 Naude Stroebel Kenridge PS 120 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:53:00 0:23:00
5 28 Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS 114 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:53:05 0:23:05
6 26 Christof Fourie Gene Louw PS 156 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:54:08 0:24:08
7 24 Chris Lombard du Toit Kenridge PS 101 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:54:32 0:24:32
8 22 Janko Webb Durbanville PS 158 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:54:34 0:24:34
9 20 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 150 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:00 0:25:00
10 18 Michael Yeates Forres Prep 149 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:50 0:25:50
11 17 Janno Kotze Kenridge PS 452 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:52 0:25:52
12 16 Iwan Van Vuuren Durbanville PS 450 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:53 0:25:53
13 15 William Loftie Eaton Kenridge PS 106 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:56:04 0:26:04
14 14 Herman du Preez Gene Louw PS 155 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:56:06 0:26:06
15 13 Lian de Jager Durbanville PS 131 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:58:36 0:28:36
16 12 Zak Moodie Melkbosstrand Private PS 118 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:58:50 0:28:50
17 11 Booye Walters Kenridge PS 448 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:58:52 0:28:52
18 10 Liam Moller Gene Louw PS 137 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:18 0:29:18
19 9 Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS 109 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:19 0:29:19
20 8 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 141 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:44 0:29:44
21 7 Canaan Boddy Durbanville PS 148 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:46 0:29:46
22 6 Tjaart Badenhorst Kenridge PS 140 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:48 0:29:48
23 5 Hein Marais Kenridge PS 130 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:49 0:29:49
24 4 Alexander Dreyer Durbanville PS 147 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:50 0:29:50
25 3 Gary Weyers Eversdal PS 440 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:09 0:30:09
26 2 Joshua Green Durbanville PS 121 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:10 0:30:10
27 1 niel conradie Durbanville PS 134 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:38 0:30:38
28 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 129 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:54 0:30:54
29 1 Seth Muirhead Kenridge PS 104 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:56 0:30:56
30 NPA Aaron Barton Home school PS 103 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:58 0:30:58
31 1 Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 112 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:09 0:31:09
32 1 Hendrik J De Klerk Kenridge PS 143 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:23 0:31:23
33 1 Ewan Kotze Kenridge PS 446 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:26 0:31:26
34 1 Henco van Rooy Kenridge PS 153 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:28 0:31:28
35 1 Daniël van der Westhuizen Kenridge PS 444 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:31 0:31:31
36 1 William Walker Kenridge PS 127 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:02:17 0:32:17
37 1 Neil Odendaal Kenridge PS 123 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:02:18 0:32:18
38 1 Lohan Du Preez Durbanville PS 142 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:02:20 0:32:20
39 1 Dylan Charles Toerien Durbanville PS 145 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:03:05 0:33:05
40 1 Luan Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 151 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:03:07 0:33:07
41 1 Marko Louis Janse van Rensburg Durbanville PS 144 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:04:06 0:34:06
42 1 Reece Van Staden Kenridge PS 443 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:04:25 0:34:25
43 1 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 126 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:07:02 0:37:02
44 1 Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 157 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:46:00 0:16:00
45 1 Tristan Joubert Gene Louw PS 139 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:46:49 0:16:49
46 1 Duran Du Plooy Kenridge PS 117 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:04 0:19:04
47 1 Sebastiano Human Kenridge PS 449 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:05 0:19:05
48 1 Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 135 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:10 0:19:10
49 1 MC Joubert Kenridge PS 456 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:14 0:19:14
50 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 445 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:16 0:19:16
51 1 Daneel Laubscher Kenridge PS 115 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:03 0:20:03
52 1 Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS 152 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:07 0:20:07
53 1 Raco Retief Kenridge PS 113 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:10 0:20:10
54 1 Daniel Pichon Kenridge PS 154 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:12 0:20:12
55 1 Daniel Wessels Kenridge PS 116 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:26 0:20:26
56 1 Aragon Afonso Kenridge PS 107 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:28 0:20:28
57 1 Max Green Kenridge PS 442 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:58 0:20:58
58 1 Alec Vosloo Gene Louw PS 447 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:51:04 0:21:04
59 1 Dean Johnston Kenridge PS 146 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:51:14 0:21:14
60 1 Matthew Schultze Kenridge PS 119 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:51:50 0:21:50
61 1 Callum Bakker Kenridge PS 451 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:52:05 0:22:05
62 1 Christiaan Bester Gene Louw PS 124 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:52:18 0:22:18
63 1 Mateo Chamberlain Kenridge PS 138 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:52:46 0:22:46
64 1 Daniel Williams Kenridge PS 108 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:53:14 0:23:14
65 1 Carel Du Toit Eaton Kenridge PS 105 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:53:47 0:23:47
66 1 Janko Badenhorst Kenridge PS 132 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:54:17 0:24:17
67 1 Danny greeff Kenridge PS 102 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:56:37 0:26:37
68 1 Seth Langmann Kenridge PS 133 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 09:00:08 0:30:08
69 1 Ruben Roodt Kenridge PS 111 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 09:00:29 0:30:29

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kenridge PS Western Cape 142 446 169 615
Durbanville PS Western Cape 36 294 29 323
Eversdal PS Western Cape 19 187 2 189
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 23 109 16 125
Curro Hermanus PS Western Cape 3 57 0 57
Melkbosstrand Private PS Western Cape 2 42 0 42
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 1 35 0 35
Worcester Noord PS Western Cape 1 32 0 32
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 1 32 0 32
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 5 31 0 31
SACS College PS Western Cape 1 20 0 20
Totius PS Western Cape 4 12 4 16
Sweet Valley PS Western Cape 1 0 15 15
Goodwood Park PS Western Cape 2 15 0 15
Bouberg Ridge PS Western Cape 1 0 12 12
Curro Century City PS Western Cape 1 0 12 12
Cape Home Educators PS Western Cape 1 0 10 10
Sun Valley PS Western Cape 4 6 3 9
Panorama PS Western Cape 2 8 0 8
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 1 0 4 4
Monte Vista PS Western Cape 3 1 2 3
Nild PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
SNAP Academy Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Edgemead PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
La Vigne Educational House PS Western Cape 1 0 1 1
DOTS Learning Centre PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Bellville Noord PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school PS Western Cape 7 0 0 0