Provisional Results for Spur Kenridge Primary School Mountain Bike Challenge

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Kayleigh Scholtz Kenridge PS 492 Sub Junior Girls JGA 4 11:00:00 11:37:14 0:37:14
2 NPA Megan Byrne Home school PS 493 Sub Junior Girls JGA 4 11:00:00 11:41:06 0:41:06
3 NPA Danielle Claassen Kenridge PS 491 Sub Junior Girls JGA 4 11:00:00 11:44:44 0:44:44
4 NPA Kaylee Fittock Cape Home Educators PS 494 Sub Junior Girls JGA 3 11:00:00 11:42:40 0:42:40
1 NPA Luke Beverley Durbanville PS 461 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:40:26 0:40:26
2 NPA Roche Malherbe Kenridge PS 471 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:40:56 0:40:56
3 NPA Ryan Veer Totius PS 474 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:41:19 0:41:19
4 NPA Jacobus Johannes Van Noordwyk Curro Hermanus PS 473 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:42:45 0:42:45
5 NPA Jg Wegner Panorama PS 463 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:45:35 0:45:35
6 NPA Herman Van der Merwe Durbanville PS 469 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:48:35 0:48:35
7 NPA Charl Van der Merwe Durbanville PS 468 Sub Junior Boys JBA 5 11:00:00 11:48:45 0:48:45
8 NPA Reegan Paxton Sun Valley PS 464 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:38:07 0:38:07
9 NPA Marco Benade Kenridge PS 472 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:44:13 0:44:13
10 NPA Hanu Williams Kenridge PS 467 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:44:48 0:44:48
11 NPA Joshua Calmeyer Kenridge PS 361 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:46:08 0:46:08
12 NPA Ben Valerga Sun Valley PS 465 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:46:23 0:46:23
13 NPA Samuel Conradie Durbanville PS 466 Sub Junior Boys JBA 4 11:00:00 11:49:04 0:49:04
14 NPA joshua Berry Kenridge PS 460 Sub Junior Boys JBA 3 11:00:00 11:36:30 0:36:30
1 NPA Olivia Penfold Durbanville PS 369 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:43:59 0:25:59
2 NPA Emily Rogers Curro Century City PS 374 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:45:40 0:27:40
3 NPA Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 370 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:46:34 0:28:34
4 NPA Kayla Peirone Kenridge PS 364 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:51:36 0:33:36
5 NPA Jana Visser Kenridge PS 368 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:52:51 0:34:51
6 NPA Ingrid Klopper Kenridge PS 371 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:56:51 0:38:51
7 NPA Sydney Springhall Kenridge PS 362 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:18:00 10:58:28 0:40:28
8 NPA Skye Westerhuis Curro Durbanville PS 360 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:44:42 0:26:42
9 NPA Lucy Larkan Sun Valley PS 365 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:47:19 0:29:19
10 NPA Ané Janse van Rensburg Durbanville PS 367 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:48:21 0:30:21
11 NPA Therese Adendorff Kenridge PS 373 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:50:00 0:32:00
12 NPA Jenna Sohnge Kenridge PS 366 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:50:12 0:32:12
13 NPA Zanie Neethling Kenridge PS 377 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:51:07 0:33:07
14 NPA Megan Whitaker Kenridge PS 372 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:53:43 0:35:43
15 NPA Lizelle Fick La Vigne Educational House PS 363 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:18:00 10:56:19 0:38:19
1 NPA Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 342 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:46:33 0:30:33
2 NPA Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 349 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:47:57 0:31:57
3 NPA Adriaan JNR Louw Melkbosstrand Private PS 325 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:49:41 0:33:41
4 NPA Vincent Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 351 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:49:46 0:33:46
5 NPA Seth Barton Home school PS 306 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:51:10 0:35:10
6 NPA Matt Laughton Kenridge PS 305 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:51:54 0:35:54
7 NPA Luc Mouton Eversdal PS 337 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:53:27 0:37:27
8 NPA Ruan Badenhorst Eversdal PS 308 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:54:16 0:38:16
9 NPA Ethan Marais Durbanville PS 323 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:56:21 0:40:21
10 NPA JD van der Merwe Eversdal PS 339 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:46:34 0:30:34
11 NPA Rossouw Hamman Curro Hermanus PS 317 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:47:23 0:31:23
12 NPA Aidan Droomer Gene Louw PS 334 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:47:24 0:31:24
13 NPA Nicolas Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 316 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:47:26 0:31:26
14 NPA Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 350 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:48:17 0:32:17
15 NPA Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 347 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:48:20 0:32:20
16 NPA Luke Mckenzie Kenridge PS 335 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:48:32 0:32:32
17 NPA Bernardt Pretorius Kenridge PS 302 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:48:38 0:32:38
18 NPA Jacob Nicolaas Johannes Theart Gene Louw PS 329 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:49:00 0:33:00
19 NPA Scott Meredith Kenridge PS 333 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:49:32 0:33:32
20 NPA Kehan Sivertsen Gene Louw PS 320 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:50:08 0:34:08
21 NPA Marius Burger Kenridge PS 328 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:51:32 0:35:32
22 NPA Taite Hendricks Kenridge PS 336 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:51:39 0:35:39
23 NPA Daniel Koral Kenridge PS 338 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:52:21 0:36:21
24 NPA Jacques Le sueur Kenridge PS 346 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:52:30 0:36:30
25 NPA MICHAEL LEVER Kenridge PS 343 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:52:49 0:36:49
26 NPA Harrison Smith Kenridge PS 322 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:53:29 0:37:29
27 NPA Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS 340 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:53:30 0:37:30
28 NPA Kobus Wium Durbanville PS 327 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:54:54 0:38:54
29 NPA Matthew Manefeldt Gene Louw PS 324 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:55:44 0:39:44
30 NPA James Kosloff Gene Louw PS 310 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:55:45 0:39:45
31 NPA Edward Bender Bellville Noord PS 318 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:55:59 0:39:59
32 NPA Eben Lambrechts Eversdal PS 462 Sprog Boys JBA 3 10:16:00 10:56:16 0:40:16
33 NPA Christiaan Steyn Kenridge PS 345 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:56:18 0:40:18
34 NPA Reagan de Kock Kenridge PS 300 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:56:39 0:40:39
35 NPA Thomas Ian Hall Kenridge PS 357 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:57:08 0:41:08
36 NPA Jaden Griggs DOTS Learning Centre PS 311 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:57:16 0:41:16
37 NPA Skyler Sivertsen Gene Louw PS 321 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:58:31 0:42:31
38 NPA Matthew Gordon-Hogg Kenridge PS 331 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:59:38 0:43:38
39 NPA Shayne Williams Kenridge PS 309 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:00:25 0:44:25
40 NPA Dylan Scholtz Kenridge PS 313 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:01:16 0:45:16
41 NPA Byron Garton Gene Louw PS 301 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:01:17 0:45:17
42 NPA Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville PS 352 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:44:03 0:28:03
43 NPA Xavier Paxton Sun Valley PS 319 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:47:22 0:31:22
44 NPA Eben van der Merwe Kenridge PS 303 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:48:37 0:32:37
45 NPA Zaeem Mohamed Panorama PS 341 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:48:39 0:32:39
46 NPA Lex De Araujo Gene Louw PS 315 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:49:02 0:33:02
47 NPA Wian Campher Durbanville PS 355 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:49:34 0:33:34
48 NPA Liam Teale Kenridge PS 312 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:52:47 0:36:47
49 NPA Streicher van der Westhuizen Gene Louw PS 326 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:16:00 10:29:37 0:13:37
50 NPA Liam Vosloo SNAP Academy 356 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:16:00 10:30:25 0:14:25
51 NPA Saleem Nel Kenridge PS 304 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:16:00 10:37:34 0:21:34
1 NPA Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 282 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:55:13 0:22:13
2 NPA Eryn Marais Home school PS 265 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:56:26 0:23:26
3 NPA Tayla Byrne Home school PS 284 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:56:51 0:23:51
4 NPA Kelly Mall Bouberg Ridge PS 279 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:56:55 0:23:55
5 NPA Levi Oosthuizen Gene Louw PS 274 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:58:06 0:25:06
6 NPA Zoe Green Kenridge PS 283 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:59:05 0:26:05
7 NPA Maya Coise (SWAS) Retief Kenridge PS 266 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:59:11 0:26:11
8 NPA Nella De Wet Kenridge PS 272 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:59:24 0:26:24
9 NPA Abigail Steyn Kenridge PS 281 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:00:07 0:27:07
10 NPA Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS 278 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:02:41 0:29:41
11 NPA Rita De Wet Kenridge PS 271 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:02:51 0:29:51
12 NPA Laura-lee Foye Kenridge PS 286 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:03:55 0:30:55
13 NPA Jodie Meredith Kenridge PS 276 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:05:09 0:32:09
14 NPA Catherine Van Zyl Kenridge PS 260 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:07:17 0:34:17
15 NPA Megan van Zyl Kenridge PS 273 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:08:21 0:35:21
16 NPA Tasha Muller Kenridge PS 270 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:08:22 0:35:22
17 NPA Zahn Theart Gene Louw PS 275 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:09:56 0:36:56
18 NPA Micael Laubscher Kenridge PS 267 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:10:07 0:37:07
19 NPA Katherine Griggs Kenridge PS 269 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:10:31 0:37:31
20 NPA Isabella Griggs Kenridge PS 268 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:10:33 0:37:33
21 NPA Megan Biddulph Eversdal PS 280 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:15:16 0:42:16
22 NPA Nicola van Heerden Kenridge PS 264 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:15:47 0:42:47
23 NPA Sonja Nel Monte Vista PS 277 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:55:57 0:22:57
24 NPA Isabella Afonso Kenridge PS 263 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:57:10 0:24:10
25 NPA Anja van der Merwe Kenridge PS 261 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:58:36 0:25:36
26 NPA Mischa Teubes Eversdal PS 285 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 10:04:57 0:31:57
1 NPA Jeandre Ungerer Welgemoed PS 237 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:27 0:24:27
2 NPA Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 407 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:34 0:25:34
3 NPA Zak Jones Kenridge PS 247 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:04 0:27:04
4 NPA Liam Henning Durbanville PS 250 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:20 0:27:20
5 NPA Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 240 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:38 0:27:38
6 NPA Neil van der Vyver Durbanville PS 254 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:58:56 0:28:56
7 NPA Luke-John Els Durbanville PS 408 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:10 0:29:10
8 NPA Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 229 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:34 0:29:34
9 NPA Joshua Barton Home school PS 212 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:01:04 0:31:04
10 NPA Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 405 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:01:24 0:31:24
11 NPA Adrian Le Roux Durbanville PS 414 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:01:51 0:31:51
12 NPA Sebastian Dreyer Durbanville PS 259 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:02:55 0:32:55
13 NPA Liam Lambert Durbanville PS 402 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:02:59 0:32:59
14 NPA Aidan Redmond Durbanville PS 421 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:03:01 0:33:01
15 NPA PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 406 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:03:02 0:33:02
16 NPA Jardus Senekal Kenridge PS 410 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:03:03 0:33:03
17 NPA Ethan Koorzen Eversdal PS 419 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:04:11 0:34:11
18 NPA Noah Jansen Kenridge PS 420 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:04:21 0:34:21
19 NPA Henri Grove Durbanville PS 217 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:04:55 0:34:55
20 NPA Liam Van Rensburg Durbanville PS 412 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:05:49 0:35:49
21 NPA Liam Store Durbanville PS 223 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:06:20 0:36:20
22 NPA Jean-Pierre Rocher Kenridge PS 208 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:06:38 0:36:38
23 NPA Nicci van der Westhuizen Kenridge PS 415 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:06:58 0:36:58
24 NPA Christiaan Van Niekerk Durbanville PS 252 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:07:15 0:37:15
25 NPA Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS 205 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:10 0:25:10
26 NPA Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 403 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:29 0:25:29
27 NPA Elrick Oliphant Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 332 Nipper Boys SB 2 09:30:00 09:55:31 0:25:31
28 NPA Matteo Gush Monte Vista PS 230 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:32 0:25:32
29 NPA Daniel Steffen Gene Louw PS 210 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:35 0:25:35
30 NPA Emile Peter Malan Kenridge PS 219 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:38 0:25:38
31 NPA Josh Gericke Kenridge PS 246 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:59 0:25:59
32 NPA Vian Steyn Eversdal PS 401 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:20 0:26:20
33 NPA Cameron Cordeiro Kenridge PS 411 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:21 0:26:21
34 NPA Christian van Gent Kenridge PS 258 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:27 0:26:27
35 NPA Connor de Kock Kenridge PS 201 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:45 0:26:45
36 NPA Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 418 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:49 0:26:49
37 NPA Ruan Nortier Durbanville PS 226 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:52 0:26:52
38 NPA Arnold Barnardo Kenridge PS 249 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:05 0:27:05
39 NPA JAMES LEVER Kenridge PS 256 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:22 0:27:22
40 NPA Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 204 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:23 0:27:23
41 NPA Joshua Smith Edgemead PS 238 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:24 0:27:24
42 NPA Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS 244 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:35 0:27:35
43 NPA Matt Gordon Kenridge PS 439 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:01 0:28:01
44 NPA Matteo Munna Nild PS 203 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:22 0:28:22
45 NPA Christiaan Pienaar Welgemoed PS 417 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:32 0:28:32
46 NPA Altus Roux Gene Louw PS 236 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:54 0:28:54
47 NPA Joshua Schultze Kenridge PS 233 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:08 0:29:08
48 NPA Daniel Roodt Kenridge PS 220 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:22 0:29:22
49 NPA Kuyper Albertyn Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 224 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:23 0:29:23
50 NPA Jacobus Stefanus de Villiers Kenridge PS 215 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:18 0:30:18
51 NPA MJ Harmse Kenridge PS 202 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:20 0:30:20
52 NPA Deetlev von Maltitz Kenridge PS 207 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:30 0:30:30
53 NPA Stefan Fick Durbanville PS 231 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:31 0:30:31
54 NPA Alexander Teale Kenridge PS 228 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:01:05 0:31:05
55 NPA Thomas Naude Eversdal PS 243 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:01:34 0:31:34
56 NPA Juan Basson Eversdal PS 211 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:01:47 0:31:47
57 NPA Jonathan Engelbrecht Gene Louw PS 245 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:01:59 0:31:59
58 NPA Noah Fourie Kenridge PS 227 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:03:05 0:33:05
59 NPA Ethan Barker Kenridge PS 248 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:03:28 0:33:28
60 NPA Kieran Muller Kenridge PS 232 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:04:12 0:34:12
61 NPA James Young Kenridge PS 222 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:04:13 0:34:13
62 NPA Juan Visagie Kenridge PS 200 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:04:41 0:34:41
63 NPA Tristan Bakker Kenridge PS 422 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:06:12 0:36:12
64 NPA Jonathan Wilson Kenridge PS 242 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:07:32 0:37:32
65 NPA Ben Du Plessis Eversdal PS 225 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:11:17 0:41:17
66 NPA Tristan Neethling Kenridge PS 206 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:43:29 0:13:29
67 NPA Ben Coetzee Kenridge PS 213 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:44:12 0:14:12
68 NPA Timo De Wet Totius PS 234 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:53:49 0:23:49
69 NPA Blake Benjamin Kenridge PS 209 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:56:17 0:26:17
70 NPA Aiden Veitch Kenridge PS 216 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:56:25 0:26:25
71 NPA Henning Van Niekerk Durbanville PS 251 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:56:54 0:26:54
72 NPA James Adendorff Kenridge PS 404 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:58:13 0:28:13
73 NPA Jacques Cress-Williams Kenridge PS 214 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 10:02:30 0:32:30
1 NPA Danilah Jansen Kenridge PS 179 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:48:47 0:15:47
2 NPA Jemma Pope Durbanville PS 172 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:49:01 0:16:01
3 NPA Annie Hugo Kenridge PS 166 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:50:31 0:17:31
4 NPA Erin Botha Kenridge PS 162 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:50:32 0:17:32
5 NPA Lisa Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 164 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:51:08 0:18:08
6 NPA Mieke van Gent Kenridge PS 173 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:51:16 0:18:16
7 NPA Elen Sohnge Kenridge PS 169 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:52:30 0:19:30
8 NPA Lianca Groenewald Gene Louw PS 175 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:52:54 0:19:54
9 NPA Mia Pretorius Kenridge PS 171 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:53:08 0:20:08
10 NPA Jana Malan Kenridge PS 163 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:53:13 0:20:13
11 NPA Isabella van der Merwe Kenridge PS 165 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:53:49 0:20:49
12 NPA Julia Foye Kenridge PS 178 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:54:19 0:21:19
13 NPA Isabella Whitaker Kenridge PS 174 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:56:39 0:23:39
14 NPA Debora Daling Kenridge PS 168 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:56:56 0:23:56
15 NPA Lia Grace Steffen Gene Louw PS 161 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:57:31 0:24:31
16 NPA Chiara Gush Monte Vista PS 167 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:58:55 0:25:55
17 NPA Isabella Steenkamp Kenridge PS 180 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:33:00 08:59:40 0:26:40
1 NPA Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 441 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:49:00 0:19:00
2 NPA Camryn Marais Home school PS 110 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:50:59 0:20:59
3 NPA Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 125 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:52:58 0:22:58
4 NPA Naude Stroebel Kenridge PS 120 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:53:00 0:23:00
5 NPA Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS 114 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:53:05 0:23:05
6 NPA Christof Fourie Gene Louw PS 156 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:54:08 0:24:08
7 NPA Chris Lombard du Toit Kenridge PS 101 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:54:32 0:24:32
8 NPA Janko Webb Durbanville PS 158 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:54:34 0:24:34
9 NPA Joshua Loos SACS College PS 150 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:00 0:25:00
10 NPA Michael Yeates Forres Prep PS 149 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:50 0:25:50
11 NPA Janno Kotze Kenridge PS 452 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:52 0:25:52
12 NPA Iwan Van Vuuren Durbanville PS 450 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:53 0:25:53
13 NPA William Loftie Eaton Kenridge PS 106 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:56:04 0:26:04
14 NPA Herman du Preez Gene Louw PS 155 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:56:06 0:26:06
15 NPA Lian de Jager Durbanville PS 131 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:58:36 0:28:36
16 NPA Zak Moodie Melkbosstrand Private PS 118 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:58:50 0:28:50
17 NPA Hennie Walters Kenridge PS 448 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:58:52 0:28:52
18 NPA Liam Moller Gene Louw PS 137 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:18 0:29:18
19 NPA Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS 109 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:19 0:29:19
20 NPA Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 141 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:44 0:29:44
21 NPA Canaan Boddy Durbanville PS 148 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:46 0:29:46
22 NPA Tjaart Badenhorst Kenridge PS 140 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:48 0:29:48
23 NPA Hein Marais Kenridge PS 130 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:49 0:29:49
24 NPA Alexander Dreyer Durbanville PS 147 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:50 0:29:50
25 NPA Gary Weyers Eversdal PS 440 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:09 0:30:09
26 NPA Joshua Green Durbanville PS 121 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:10 0:30:10
27 NPA niel conradie Durbanville PS 134 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:38 0:30:38
28 NPA Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 129 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:54 0:30:54
29 NPA Seth Muirhead Kenridge PS 104 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:56 0:30:56
30 NPA Aaron Barton Home school PS 103 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:58 0:30:58
31 NPA Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 112 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:09 0:31:09
32 NPA Hendrik J De Klerk Kenridge PS 143 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:23 0:31:23
33 NPA Ewan Kotze Kenridge PS 446 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:26 0:31:26
34 NPA Henco van Rooy Kenridge PS 153 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:28 0:31:28
35 NPA Daniël van der Westhuizen Kenridge PS 444 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:31 0:31:31
36 NPA William Walker Kenridge PS 127 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:02:17 0:32:17
37 NPA Neil Odendaal Kenridge PS 123 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:02:18 0:32:18
38 NPA Lohan Du Preez Durbanville PS 142 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:02:20 0:32:20
39 NPA Dylan Charles Toerien Durbanville PS 145 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:03:05 0:33:05
40 NPA Luan Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 151 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:03:07 0:33:07
41 NPA Marko Louis Janse van Rensburg Durbanville PS 144 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:04:06 0:34:06
42 NPA Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 443 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:04:25 0:34:25
43 NPA Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 126 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:07:02 0:37:02
44 NPA Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 157 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:46:00 0:16:00
45 NPA Tristan Joubert Gene Louw PS 139 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:46:49 0:16:49
46 NPA Duran Du Plooy Kenridge PS 117 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:04 0:19:04
47 NPA Sebastiano Human Kenridge PS 449 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:05 0:19:05
48 NPA Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 135 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:10 0:19:10
49 NPA MC Joubert Kenridge PS 456 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:14 0:19:14
50 NPA Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 445 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:16 0:19:16
51 NPA Daneel Laubscher Kenridge PS 115 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:03 0:20:03
52 NPA Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS 152 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:07 0:20:07
53 NPA Raco Retief Kenridge PS 113 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:10 0:20:10
54 NPA Daniel Pichon Kenridge PS 154 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:12 0:20:12
55 NPA Daniel Wessels Kenridge PS 116 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:26 0:20:26
56 NPA Aragon Afonso Kenridge PS 107 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:28 0:20:28
57 NPA Max Green Kenridge PS 442 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:58 0:20:58
58 NPA Alec Vosloo Gene Louw PS 447 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:51:04 0:21:04
59 NPA Dean Johnston Kenridge PS 146 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:51:14 0:21:14
60 NPA Matthew Schultze Kenridge PS 119 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:51:50 0:21:50
61 NPA Callum Bakker Kenridge PS 451 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:52:05 0:22:05
62 NPA Christiaan Bester Gene Louw PS 124 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:52:18 0:22:18
63 NPA Mateo Chamberlain Kenridge PS 138 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:52:46 0:22:46
64 NPA Daniel Williams Kenridge PS 108 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:53:14 0:23:14
65 NPA Carel Du Toit Eaton Kenridge PS 105 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:53:47 0:23:47
66 NPA Janko Badenhorst Kenridge PS 132 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:54:17 0:24:17
67 NPA Danny greeff Kenridge PS 102 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:56:37 0:26:37
68 NPA Seth Langmann Kenridge PS 133 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 09:00:08 0:30:08
69 NPA Ruben Roodt Kenridge PS 111 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 09:00:29 0:30:29