A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: csv

Filename: default/Result_model.php

Line Number: 3816

Backtrace:

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/application/models/default/Result_model.php
Line: 3816
Function: _error_handler

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/application/models/default/Result_model.php
Line: 3654
Function: get_event_results_9_live

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/application/controllers/Result.php
Line: 406
Function: get_event_results_9

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/application/controllers/Result.php
Line: 301
Function: _9_event_result

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/index.php
Line: 343
Function: require_once

DirtPass -- Enter. Pay. Play.

Provisional Results for Spur Kenridge Primary School Mountain Bike Challenge

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 441 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:49:00 0:19:00
2 NPA Camryn Marais Home school PS 110 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:50:59 0:20:59
3 32 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 125 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:52:58 0:22:58
4 30 Naude Stroebel Kenridge PS 120 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:53:00 0:23:00
5 28 Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS 114 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:53:05 0:23:05
6 26 Christof Fourie Gene Louw PS 156 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:54:08 0:24:08
7 24 Chris Lombard du Toit Kenridge PS 101 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:54:32 0:24:32
8 22 Janko Webb Durbanville PS 158 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:54:34 0:24:34
9 20 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 150 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:00 0:25:00
10 18 Michael Yeates Forres Prep PS 149 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:50 0:25:50
11 17 Janno Kotze Kenridge PS 452 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:52 0:25:52
12 16 Iwan Van Vuuren Durbanville PS 450 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:55:53 0:25:53
13 15 William Loftie Eaton Kenridge PS 106 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:56:04 0:26:04
14 14 Herman du Preez Gene Louw PS 155 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:56:06 0:26:06
15 13 Lian de Jager Durbanville PS 131 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:58:36 0:28:36
16 12 Zak Moodie Melkbosstrand Private PS 118 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:58:50 0:28:50
17 11 Booye Walters Kenridge PS 448 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:58:52 0:28:52
18 10 Liam Moller Gene Louw PS 137 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:18 0:29:18
19 9 Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS 109 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:19 0:29:19
20 8 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 141 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:44 0:29:44
21 7 Canaan Boddy Durbanville PS 148 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:46 0:29:46
22 6 Tjaart Badenhorst Kenridge PS 140 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:48 0:29:48
23 5 Hein Marais Kenridge PS 130 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:49 0:29:49
24 4 Alexander Dreyer Durbanville PS 147 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 08:59:50 0:29:50
25 3 Gary Weyers Eversdal PS 440 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:09 0:30:09
26 2 Joshua Green Durbanville PS 121 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:10 0:30:10
27 1 niel conradie Durbanville PS 134 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:38 0:30:38
28 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 129 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:54 0:30:54
29 1 Seth Muirhead Kenridge PS 104 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:56 0:30:56
30 NPA Aaron Barton Home school PS 103 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:00:58 0:30:58
31 1 Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 112 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:09 0:31:09
32 1 Hendrik J De Klerk Kenridge PS 143 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:23 0:31:23
33 1 Ewan Kotze Kenridge PS 446 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:26 0:31:26
34 1 Henco van Rooy Kenridge PS 153 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:28 0:31:28
35 1 Daniƫl van der Westhuizen Kenridge PS 444 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:01:31 0:31:31
36 1 William Walker Kenridge PS 127 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:02:17 0:32:17
37 1 Neil Odendaal Kenridge PS 123 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:02:18 0:32:18
38 1 Lohan Du Preez Durbanville PS 142 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:02:20 0:32:20
39 1 Dylan Charles Toerien Durbanville PS 145 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:03:05 0:33:05
40 1 Luan Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 151 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:03:07 0:33:07
41 1 Marko Louis Janse van Rensburg Durbanville PS 144 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:04:06 0:34:06
42 1 Reece Van Staden Kenridge PS 443 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:04:25 0:34:25
43 1 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 126 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:30:00 09:07:02 0:37:02
44 1 Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 157 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:46:00 0:16:00
45 1 Tristan Joubert Gene Louw PS 139 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:46:49 0:16:49
46 1 Duran Du Plooy Kenridge PS 117 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:04 0:19:04
47 1 Sebastiano Human Kenridge PS 449 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:05 0:19:05
48 1 Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 135 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:10 0:19:10
49 1 MC Joubert Kenridge PS 456 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:14 0:19:14
50 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 445 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:49:16 0:19:16
51 1 Daneel Laubscher Kenridge PS 115 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:03 0:20:03
52 1 Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS 152 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:07 0:20:07
53 1 Raco Retief Kenridge PS 113 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:10 0:20:10
54 1 Daniel Pichon Kenridge PS 154 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:12 0:20:12
55 1 Daniel Wessels Kenridge PS 116 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:26 0:20:26
56 1 Aragon Afonso Kenridge PS 107 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:28 0:20:28
57 1 Max Green Kenridge PS 442 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:50:58 0:20:58
58 1 Alec Vosloo Gene Louw PS 447 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:51:04 0:21:04
59 1 Dean Johnston Kenridge PS 146 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:51:14 0:21:14
60 1 Matthew Schultze Kenridge PS 119 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:51:50 0:21:50
61 1 Callum Bakker Kenridge PS 451 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:52:05 0:22:05
62 1 Christiaan Bester Gene Louw PS 124 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:52:18 0:22:18
63 1 Mateo Chamberlain Kenridge PS 138 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:52:46 0:22:46
64 1 Daniel Williams Kenridge PS 108 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:53:14 0:23:14
65 1 Carel Du Toit Eaton Kenridge PS 105 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:53:47 0:23:47
66 1 Janko Badenhorst Kenridge PS 132 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:54:17 0:24:17
67 1 Danny greeff Kenridge PS 102 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 08:56:37 0:26:37
68 1 Seth Langmann Kenridge PS 133 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 09:00:08 0:30:08
69 1 Ruben Roodt Kenridge PS 111 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:30:00 09:00:29 0:30:29

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kenridge PS Western Cape 142 446 169 615
Durbanville PS Western Cape 36 294 29 323
Eversdal PS Western Cape 19 187 2 189
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 23 109 16 125
Curro Hermanus PS Western Cape 3 57 0 57
Melkbosstrand Private PS Western Cape 2 42 0 42
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 1 35 0 35
Worcester Noord PS Western Cape 1 32 0 32
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 1 32 0 32
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 5 31 0 31
SACS College PS Western Cape 1 20 0 20
Forres Prep PS Western Cape 1 18 0 18
Totius PS Western Cape 4 12 4 16
Sweet Valley PS Western Cape 1 0 15 15
Goodwood Park PS Western Cape 2 15 0 15
Bouberg Ridge PS Western Cape 1 0 12 12
Curro Century City PS Western Cape 1 0 12 12
Cape Home Educators PS Western Cape 1 0 10 10
Sun Valley PS Western Cape 4 6 3 9
Panorama PS Western Cape 2 8 0 8
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 1 0 4 4
Monte Vista PS Western Cape 3 1 2 3
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
La Vigne Educational House PS Western Cape 1 0 1 1
Nild PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Edgemead PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Bellville Noord PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
SNAP Academy Western Cape 1 1 0 1
DOTS Learning Centre PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school PS Western Cape 7 0 0 0