Provisional Results for Harvest Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Brandon Jacobs 6km U18 1102 JB 16 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:43:56 0:28:56 4:49
1 Simiso Ncube 6 km 1279 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:44:35 0:29:35 4:55
2 Luca Diana-Oliaro 6km U18 1275 JB 15 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:46:18 0:31:18 5:13
3 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 6km U18 1179 SJB 13 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:47:44 0:32:44 5:27
4 Deniel Du Plessis 6km U18 1180 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:48:43 0:33:43 5:37
5 Shene Du Plessis 6km U18 1181 SJG 11 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:49:18 0:34:18 5:43
2 Richard Rossiter 6 km 1046 MM 61 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:49:26 0:34:26 5:44
3 Marc Upsher 6 km 1150 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:52:08 0:37:08 6:11
4 Franziska Schuetze 6 km 1094 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:52:55 0:37:55 6:19
5 Dieter Kotze 6 km 1003 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:54:50 0:39:50 6:38
6 Alecia Meyer 6 km 1004 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:54:52 0:39:52 6:38
7 Gideon Jacobus Fouche 6 km 1060 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:55:16 0:40:16 6:42
6 Zack Waters 6km U18 1099 SJB 13 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:55:27 0:40:27 6:44
8 Riaan Fourie 6 km 1154 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:55:51 0:40:51 6:48
9 Neil Pozzo 6 km 1063 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:56:19 0:41:19 6:53
10 Dean Reich 6 km 1043 EM 22 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:56:21 0:41:21 6:53
11 Max Reich 6 km 1065 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:56:44 0:41:44 6:57
12 Francini van Staden 6 km 1134 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:57:07 0:42:07 7:01
13 Sylvia Korpel 6 km 1061 MW 53 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:57:34 0:42:34 7:05
14 Michael Leske 6 km 1034 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:57:36 0:42:36 7:06
15 Garth Hapgood-Strickland 6 km 1024 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:57:38 0:42:38 7:06
16 Linnaea Vlok 6 km 1028 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:57:49 0:42:49 7:08
17 Reginald Holmes 6 km 1293 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:58:09 0:43:09 7:11
18 Chantelle Muller 6 km 1083 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:22 0:43:22 7:13
19 Johan Davel 6 km 1020 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:58:43 0:43:43 7:17
20 Melanie Franke-Quitt 6 km 1126 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:54 0:43:54 7:19
21 Shannon Howell 6 km 1058 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:59:09 0:44:09 7:21
22 Franselle Smit 6 km 1011 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:59:25 0:44:25 7:24
23 Bernard Tome 6 km 1166 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:59:34 0:44:34 7:25
24 Neil Ebing 6 km 1253 MM 66 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:59:41 0:44:41 7:26
7 Marius Craig Van der Linde 6km U18 1306 SJB 13 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:59:44 0:44:44 7:27
8 Theodore Kleynhans 6km U18 1100 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:59:49 0:44:49 7:28
25 Johan Janse van Rensburg 6 km 1160 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:59:55 0:44:55 7:29
26 Saishrien Rasen 6 km 1268 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:15 0:45:15 7:32
27 Jessica Bothma 6 km 1297 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:00:33 0:45:33 7:35
28 Marie Wood 6 km 1015 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:00:47 0:45:47 7:37
1 Chris Strydom 11 km 1686 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:45:51 0:45:51 4:10
29 Mariska Lilly 6 km 1169 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:00:56 0:45:56 7:39
30 Kyle Epstein 6 km 1066 EM 26 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:00 0:46:00 7:40
9 Dante Meyers 6km U18 1266 SJB 14 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:01 0:46:01 7:40
31 Carlin van Zyl 6 km 1084 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:01:07 0:46:07 7:41
32 Nelis Pretorius 6 km 1252 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:11 0:46:11 7:41
33 CONNIE COETZEE 6 km 1172 MW 57 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:01:13 0:46:13 7:42
10 Kyla Damonse 6km U18 1018 JG 17 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:01:17 0:46:17 7:42
34 Jasco Jacobs 6 km 1008 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:46 0:46:46 7:47
11 Connor Fourie 6km U18 1182 SJB 10 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:50 0:46:50 7:48
35 Janice Korte 6 km 1064 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:02 0:47:02 7:50
36 Dirk Wolmarans 6 km 1005 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:32 0:47:32 7:55
37 Petra Kruger 6 km 1256 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:39 0:47:39 7:56
38 Diane Lalor 6 km 1107 MW 55 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:55 0:47:55 7:59
39 Barbara Hare 6 km 1030 MW 54 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:58 0:47:58 7:59
40 Alfonso Adams 6 km 1111 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:08 0:48:08 8:01
41 Charl Louw 6 km 1109 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:26 0:48:26 8:04
42 Alisane Petinger 6 km 1112 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:28 0:48:28 8:04
43 Nicole Hapgood-Strickland 6 km 1023 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:33 0:48:33 8:05
44 Andrea Devenish 6 km 1255 EW 21 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:47 0:48:47 8:07
45 Lindsey Dallas Orr 6 km 1175 MW 70 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:57 0:48:57 8:09
46 Christine Bosman-Vosloo 6 km 1280 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:07 0:49:07 8:11
47 Annelise Van Niekerk 6 km 1286 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:15 0:49:15 8:12
12 Jeanni Botha 6km U18 1290 JG 17 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:20 0:49:20 8:13
48 Liesl Van Rensburg 6 km 1133 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:21 0:49:21 8:13
49 Martine Kruger 6 km 1035 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:32 0:49:32 8:15
50 Kyla Damonse 6 km 1013 EW 21 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:44 0:49:44 8:17
51 John Macey 6 km 1050 MM 56 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:05:21 0:50:21 8:23
52 jana de bruyn 6 km 1014 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:31 0:50:31 8:25
53 Anton Uys 6 km 1144 MM 58 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:05:47 0:50:47 8:27
54 Ane' Mare' 6 km 1124 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:00 0:51:00 8:30
55 Shalane De Nicker 6 km 1082 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:06 0:51:06 8:31
56 Alet Engelbrecht 6 km 1106 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:12 0:51:12 8:32
57 Jody Theodore 6 km 1580 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:21 0:51:21 8:33
58 Gavin McLaughlin 6 km 1025 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:41 0:51:41 8:36
59 Grant Froneman 6 km 1042 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:44 0:51:44 8:37
60 Ginny Veglio 6 km 1062 MW 59 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:53 0:51:53 8:38
61 Marisa Triegaardt 6 km 1108 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:56 0:51:56 8:39
62 Aiden Hughes 6 km 1267 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:03 0:52:03 8:40
63 Maybert Watkins 6 km 1073 VM 49 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:13 0:52:13 8:42
64 LEANA VAN WYK 6 km 1147 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:14 0:52:14 8:42
65 Chantel Fourie 6 km 1155 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:28 0:52:28 8:44
66 Stephanie Krige 6 km 1027 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:36 0:52:36 8:46
67 Christine Janse van Rensburg 6 km 1161 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:44 0:52:44 8:47
68 Jani Norman 6 km 1079 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:57 0:52:57 8:49
69 Chanel Avenant 6 km 1080 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:57 0:52:57 8:49
70 Ciara Lancksch 6 km 1278 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:14 0:53:14 8:52
71 Michelle Tatar 6 km 1149 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:16 0:53:16 8:52
72 Wayne Pheffer 6 km 1309 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:25 0:53:25 8:54
2 Laine Alexander 11 km 1825 SW 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:53:55 0:53:55 4:54
73 Julian Golding 6 km 1140 VM 48 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:59 0:53:59 8:59
74 Liezl Gelderblom 6 km 1016 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:04 0:54:04 9:00
75 Cliffton van Tonder 6 km 1039 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:10 0:54:10 9:01
76 Lizelle Saayman 6 km 1259 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:25 0:54:25 9:04
77 Elizabeth Steyn 6 km 1316 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:27 0:54:27 9:04
78 Tanya Baard 6 km 1002 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:31 0:54:31 9:05
79 Nazlie Mohedeen 6 km 1204 MW 57 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:33 0:54:33 9:05
80 Ryan Wedlake 6 km 1007 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:43 0:54:43 9:07
81 Michaela Smith 6 km 1138 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:45 0:54:45 9:07
3 Jonathan Stamatis 11 km 1653 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:54:48 0:54:48 4:58
82 Anico Mostert 6 km 1037 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:49 0:54:49 9:08
83 Suzette Zietsman 6 km 1076 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:52 0:54:52 9:08
84 Karl Ossowski 6 km 1009 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:53 0:54:53 9:08
85 Elaine Broekman 6 km 1059 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:53 0:54:53 9:08
87 Melanie Beck 6 km 1021 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:57 0:54:57 9:09
86 Petra Wium 6 km 1145 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:57 0:54:57 9:09
4 Francois du Plessis 11 km 1667 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:55:03 0:55:03 5:00
88 Leigh de Beyer 6 km 1167 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:10:09 0:55:09 9:11
89 Susane Exsteen 6 km 1165 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:10:24 0:55:24 9:14
90 Tallia Ficalbi-Hobbs 6 km 1001 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:10:26 0:55:26 9:14
91 Romy Moll 6 km 1088 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:10:30 0:55:30 9:15
92 Stef Colangelo 6 km 1274 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:10:32 0:55:32 9:15
5 bianca tarboton 11 km 1860 EW 21 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:55:38 0:55:38 5:03
93 Lieze Theron 6 km 1087 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:10:52 0:55:52 9:18
94 Togieda Bassadien 6 km 1055 MW 58 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:11:05 0:56:05 9:20
6 Evan Knight 11 km 1548 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:56:11 0:56:11 5:06
95 Tabita Andrews 6 km 1300 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:11:18 0:56:18 9:23
7 Nelius Swart 11 km 1856 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:56:42 0:56:42 5:09
96 Chanel Greig 6 km 1254 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:11:45 0:56:45 9:27
97 Michelle Freysen 6 km 1038 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:11:50 0:56:50 9:28
98 Esbie Strydom 6 km 1086 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:11:56 0:56:56 9:29
99 Geraldine Maria Lennon 6 km 1010 MW 56 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:07 0:57:07 9:31
8 Nelius Nel 11 km 1822 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:57:09 0:57:09 5:11
100 Pieter Bruwer 6 km 1085 VM 47 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:26 0:57:26 9:34
101 Warren Farre 6 km 1158 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:33 0:57:33 9:35
102 Eleanor Hazell 6 km 1022 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:35 0:57:35 9:35
103 Lindie Truniger 6 km 1040 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:55 0:57:55 9:39
104 Marle Graser 6 km 1081 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:57 0:57:57 9:39
13 Elizabeth Clark 6km U18 1101 JG 18 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:58 0:57:58 9:39
105 Greg Clark 6 km 1077 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:13:02 0:58:02 9:40
106 Beatri Faul 6 km 1068 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:11 0:58:11 9:41
107 Devon Smart 6 km 1067 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:13:15 0:58:15 9:42
108 Cindy Lombaard 6 km 1125 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:21 0:58:21 9:43
109 Hannah McNaught 6 km 1051 EW 22 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:27 0:58:27 9:44
110 Becky McNaught 6 km 1092 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:28 0:58:28 9:44
9 Wade Holland 11 km 1552 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:58:30 0:58:30 5:19
111 Dorette Wills 6 km 1032 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:34 0:58:34 9:45
112 Liandra du Plooy 6 km 1105 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:36 0:58:36 9:46
113 Danielle Rossiter 6 km 1045 EW 22 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:00 0:59:00 9:50
114 Andre September 6 km 1153 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:14:04 0:59:04 9:50
115 Dawn Rossiter 6 km 1044 MW 62 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:10 0:59:10 9:51
116 Marilise van der Merwe 6 km 1137 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:12 0:59:12 9:52
117 sayurie rasen 6 km 1090 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:16 0:59:16 9:52
118 Wendy Nel 6 km 1116 MW 58 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:26 0:59:26 9:54
119 Rika Meyering 6 km 1129 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:40 0:59:40 9:56
10 Geo Van Niekerk 11 km 1549 EM 19 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:59:41 0:59:41 5:25
120 Tammy Lotz 6 km 1095 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:48 0:59:48 9:58
11 Rob Fellowes 11 km 1656 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:00:18 1:00:18 5:28
121 ESTELLA NEETHLING 6 km 1056 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:21 1:00:21 10:03
12 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 11 km 1705 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:00:37 1:00:37 5:30
122 Chris Bosman 6 km 1263 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:15:43 1:00:43 10:07
123 Buelah Damonse 6 km 1012 MW 59 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:58 1:00:58 10:09
124 Johan Fourie 6 km 1251 MM 55 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:16:02 1:01:02 10:10
13 Julian Mosler 11 km 1615 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:01:05 1:01:05 5:33
125 Marentius Arendse 6 km 1052 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:16:06 1:01:06 10:11
126 AUDREY SMIT 6 km 1089 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:25 1:01:25 10:14
127 Steven Von Schlicht 6 km 1299 MM 61 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:16:27 1:01:27 10:14
128 Nerine Jacobs 6 km 1006 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:41 1:01:41 10:16
129 Alethea Oosthuizen 6 km 1026 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:52 1:01:52 10:18
14 Thurstan Cole 11 km 1702 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:03:18 1:03:18 5:45
15 Ian van Rijswijk 11 km 1538 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:04:18 1:04:18 5:50
16 Roland Teichert 11 km 1646 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:04:27 1:04:27 5:51
17 John Hanekom 11 km 1662 VM 46 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:04:30 1:04:30 5:51
130 Justin Hooper 6 km 1036 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:31 1:04:31 10:45
18 Philip Nell 11 km 1556 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:04:36 1:04:36 5:52
131 Sarah Walmsley 6 km 1148 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:39 1:04:39 10:46
132 Tenille Amor Swanepoel 6 km 1075 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:42 1:04:42 10:47
19 Cathy Weedall 11 km 1857 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:04:51 1:04:51 5:53
20 Michael Waters 11 km 1505 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:05 1:05:05 5:55
133 Lindsay Barrett 6 km 1176 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:13 1:05:13 10:52
21 Nick Platte 11 km 1697 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:19 1:05:19 5:56
134 Rosa Van Niekerk 6 km 1031 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:23 1:05:23 10:53
135 Charmaine van den Heuvel 6 km 1135 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:27 1:05:27 10:54
22 Johan Van der Merwe 11 km 1862 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:49 1:05:49 5:59
23 Dylan Irion 11 km 1530 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:55 1:05:55 5:59
136 Annerie Visser 6 km 1104 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:58 1:05:58 10:59
24 Donald Curtayne 11 km 1689 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:08 1:06:08 6:00
25 Shirley Du Plessis 11 km 1666 MW 50 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:06:28 1:06:28 6:02
26 Peter Domschke 11 km 1692 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:35 1:06:35 6:03
27 Jaco De Jager 11 km 1606 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:44 1:06:44 6:04
137 Christine Kostner 6 km 1019 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:54 1:06:54 11:09
28 Sean Davies 11 km 1541 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:58 1:06:58 6:05
14 Nika Maria Bohmer 6km U18 1098 SJG 13 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:03 1:07:03 11:10
138 Marius Van Der Linde 6 km 1307 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:22:09 1:07:09 11:11
139 Tanielle Nass 6 km 1048 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:23 1:07:23 11:13
140 Claire de Waal 6 km 1164 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:31 1:07:31 11:15
141 Kelsey Groenmeyer 6 km 1054 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:35 1:07:35 11:15
29 Bernard Van Niekerk 11 km 1638 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:44 1:07:44 6:09
30 Ashleigh Watermeyer 11 km 1623 EW 27 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:07:50 1:07:50 6:10
31 Gerhard Aspeling 11 km 1537 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:54 1:07:54 6:10
143 Jacques Van Zyl 6 km 1130 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:10 1:08:10 11:21
142 Kristien Nel Van Zyl 6 km 1131 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:10 1:08:10 11:21
144 Schalk van Blerk 6 km 1265 EM 19 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:13 1:08:13 11:22
32 Errol Cunnama 11 km 1642 MM 63 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:08:18 1:08:18 6:12
33 Marianne Johnson 11 km 1839 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:08:19 1:08:19 6:12
34 Koos Wessels 11 km 1696 MM 51 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:08:50 1:08:50 6:15
35 Ivan Hull 11 km 1690 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:08:52 1:08:52 6:15
145 Robbie Dallas Orr 6 km 1139 MM 78 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:57 1:08:57 11:29
36 Sebastian Lancksch 11 km 1853 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:06 1:09:06 6:16
38 Gareth Smit 11 km 1841 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:11 1:09:11 6:17
37 Matt Smit 11 km 1837 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:11 1:09:11 6:17
39 Etienne Stroebel 11 km 1678 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:15 1:09:15 6:17
146 Helene Nel 6 km 1151 MW 81 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:23 1:09:23 11:33
40 Willem Olivier 11 km 1501 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:37 1:09:37 6:19
41 Michael Wheeler 11 km 1550 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:39 1:09:39 6:19
147 Debbie Horsten 6 km 1162 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:49 1:09:49 11:38
42 Louis Coetzee 11 km 1850 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:49 1:09:49 6:20
148 Richard Stevens 6 km 1132 VM 48 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:53 1:09:53 11:38
149 Carina Smit 6 km 1029 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:54 1:09:54 11:39
43 Liam Fraser 11 km 1665 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:59 1:09:59 6:21
44 Lisinta Botes 11 km 1745 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:04 1:10:04 6:22
45 Jan Hendrik Hofmeyr 11 km 1570 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:10:21 1:10:21 6:23
46 Yashin Raghavjee 11 km 1789 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:10:23 1:10:23 6:23
47 Gugulethu Makatini 11 km 1557 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:36 1:10:36 6:25
48 larah van niekerk 11 km 1527 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:38 1:10:38 6:25
49 Beyers Hoek 11 km 1652 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:10:42 1:10:42 6:25
150 Byron Ferreira 6 km 1117 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:26:26 1:11:26 11:54
151 Michelle Viljoen 6 km 1072 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:26:46 1:11:46 11:57
50 Adri Rossouw 11 km 1868 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:11:54 1:11:54 6:32
152 Bertha Booysen 6 km 1301 MW 56 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:26:56 1:11:56 11:59
153 Claudine Phillips 6 km 1302 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:26:58 1:11:58 11:59
51 George Scott 11 km 1835 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:03 1:12:03 6:33
52 Rolf Husselmann 11 km 1845 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:09 1:12:09 6:33
154 Andre van der Merwe 6 km 1288 MM 56 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:27:28 1:12:28 12:04
53 Ivo Rust 11 km 1614 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:43 1:12:43 6:36
54 Jaco Kleynhans 11 km 1572 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:53 1:12:53 6:37
55 ingrid crouse 11 km 1521 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:13:04 1:13:04 6:38
56 Paul Hattingh 11 km 1831 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:08 1:13:08 6:38
57 Brian Shepherd 11 km 1807 MM 57 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:09 1:13:09 6:39
58 CA Wilken 11 km 1716 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:17 1:13:17 6:39
59 Sibella Knott-craig 11 km 1564 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:13:23 1:13:23 6:40
60 L'nanda Le Roux 11 km 1842 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:13:30 1:13:30 6:40
1 Joshua Mohr 11km U18 1832 SJB 11 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:40 1:13:40 6:41
61 Terence Mohr 11 km 1833 MM 50 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:42 1:13:42 6:42
62 Hannu Garny 11 km 1795 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:48 1:13:48 6:42
155 SUZANNE TWENTYMAN-JONES 6 km 1146 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:28:50 1:13:50 12:18
156 Tracy Berry 6 km 1118 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:28:52 1:13:52 12:18
63 Alan Shepherd 11 km 1813 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:52 1:13:52 6:42
64 micaela clifford 11 km 1806 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:13:52 1:13:52 6:42
65 Geoffrey Chisnall 11 km 1640 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:54 1:13:54 6:43
66 Jacques Botha 11 km 1713 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:14:06 1:14:06 6:44
67 Fundile Masumpa 11 km 1562 EM 24 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:14:17 1:14:17 6:45
68 Charlotte Willemien Bouwer 11 km 1664 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:14:36 1:14:36 6:46
69 Francois Pieterse 11 km 1565 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:14:52 1:14:52 6:48
70 Mardu Swanepoel 11 km 1543 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:14:53 1:14:53 6:48
71 Georgina Gibson 11 km 1700 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:15:38 1:15:38 6:52
72 Philip Eltringham 11 km 1701 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:15:41 1:15:41 6:52
73 Keaton Quarmby 11 km 1815 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:15:47 1:15:47 6:53
74 Danielle Golinski 11 km 1616 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:16:32 1:16:32 6:57
75 Nicolaas Loubser 11 km 1736 MM 57 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:35 1:16:35 6:57
76 Anza Bester 11 km 1855 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:16:38 1:16:38 6:58
77 Michael Walters 11 km 1517 MM 68 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:41 1:16:41 6:58
157 Thinus Dippenaar 6 km 1113 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:31:45 1:16:45 12:47
78 Lisa Du Plessis 11 km 1585 EW 21 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:16:45 1:16:45 6:58
79 Gertchen Boonzaaier 11 km 1559 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:17:01 1:17:01 7:00
80 Charl Möller 11 km 1787 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:17:04 1:17:04 7:00
81 G-J van Rooyen 11 km 1608 VM 42 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:17:35 1:17:35 7:03
82 Beverley O' Shea 11 km 1721 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:17:41 1:17:41 7:03
83 Alon Bresler 11 km 1729 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:17:48 1:17:48 7:04
84 Anneliese Wessels 11 km 1820 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:01 1:18:01 7:05
85 Hennie Coetzee 11 km 1707 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:18:16 1:18:16 7:06
86 Rina Parker 11 km 1858 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:18 1:18:18 7:07
87 Anita Breed 11 km 1866 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:21 1:18:21 7:07
88 Christiaan Rust 11 km 1843 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:18:31 1:18:31 7:08
89 Stephanus Smit 11 km 1712 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:18:40 1:18:40 7:09
158 Kirsten de Villiers 6 km 1292 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:47 1:18:47 13:07
159 Tamsyn Nel 6 km 1308 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:49 1:18:49 13:08
90 stefan nel 11 km 1631 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:09 1:19:09 7:11
91 Jodi Boustred 11 km 1523 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:35 1:19:35 7:14
92 Fuad Abrahams 11 km 1519 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:46 1:19:46 7:15
93 Grant Byron 11 km 1561 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:51 1:19:51 7:15
94 Ellen Van Niekerk 11 km 1547 EW 21 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:54 1:19:54 7:15
95 Chantelle Coombs 11 km 1682 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:57 1:19:57 7:16
160 Marthalize Van der Linde 6 km 1305 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:35:10 1:20:10 13:21
96 Noel Adorno 11 km 1817 MW 55 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:20:39 1:20:39 7:19
97 Maurice Bruwer 11 km 1584 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:48 1:20:48 7:20
98 Clifford Van Ass 11 km 1679 MM 63 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:53 1:20:53 7:21
99 Hilton Ehrenreich 11 km 1708 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:21:48 1:21:48 7:26
161 Francois van der Merwe 6 km 1287 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:37:02 1:22:02 13:40
162 Jade Hartland 6 km 1119 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:04 1:22:04 13:40
163 Louise Rohner 6 km 1096 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:08 1:22:08 13:41
100 Jeanni Andrag-Coetzee 11 km 1851 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:22:14 1:22:14 7:28
101 Riki Lilley 11 km 1627 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:22:17 1:22:17 7:28
102 Belinda Van Der Merwe 11 km 1632 EW 27 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:22:19 1:22:19 7:29
103 Michael Harris 11 km 1613 EM 24 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:22:29 1:22:29 7:29
104 Johan Rademan 11 km 1663 MM 57 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:22:40 1:22:40 7:30
105 Fabio Cicalese 11 km 1590 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:22:52 1:22:52 7:32
106 Bianca Müller 11 km 1533 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:02 1:23:02 7:32
107 ALIZANNE VAN ZYL 11 km 1863 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:06 1:23:06 7:33
108 Cobus Visser 11 km 1639 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:23:39 1:23:39 7:36
164 Aletta van der Merwe 6 km 1289 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:43 1:23:43 13:57
109 Natasha Kruger 11 km 1657 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:45 1:23:45 7:36
165 Maggie Mostert 6 km 1143 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:46 1:23:46 13:57
110 AJ Nel 11 km 1647 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:23:50 1:23:50 7:37
111 Julio da Costa 11 km 1633 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:23:51 1:23:51 7:37
166 Tia Jacobs 6 km 1041 MW 56 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:56 1:23:56 13:59
112 Nicola Hooper 11 km 1528 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:58 1:23:58 7:38
168 Maritza Coetzee 6 km 1257 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:59 1:23:59 13:59
167 Andrew Coetzee 6 km 1258 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:38:59 1:23:59 13:59
113 Michelle Gouws 11 km 1529 MW 52 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:01 1:24:01 7:38
114 Gabby Davel 11 km 1551 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:08 1:24:08 7:38
115 Stefan Dedig 11 km 1510 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:24:21 1:24:21 7:40
116 Charme Du Toit 11 km 1544 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:37 1:24:37 7:41
117 Arshad Kallier 11 km 1581 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:24:56 1:24:56 7:43
118 Storm Currie 11 km 1574 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:00 1:25:00 7:43
119 Robert Aitken 11 km 1578 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:23 1:25:23 7:45
120 Adrian Ford 11 km 1854 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:26 1:25:26 7:46
169 Cheryl Crow 6 km 1304 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:40:37 1:25:37 14:16
170 Edmalene Jantjies 6 km 1303 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:40:39 1:25:39 14:16
121 Jamie Frances Slingers 11 km 1524 EW 24 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:25:44 1:25:44 7:47
171 Amanda Lamont 6 km 1163 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:40:50 1:25:50 14:18
122 Japhta Sesotlo 11 km 1508 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:56 1:25:56 7:48
123 Christelle Du Toit 11 km 1512 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:06 1:26:06 7:49
124 Nicolet Smit 11 km 1568 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:11 1:26:11 7:50
125 Alexa da Costa 11 km 1634 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:28 1:26:28 7:51
126 Albertus Johannes du Toit 11 km 1668 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:40 1:26:40 7:52
127 NATALIE PRINGLE 11 km 1751 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:54 1:26:54 7:54
128 Piet Nel 11 km 1670 MM 64 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:02 1:27:02 7:54
129 Michael Cumiskey 11 km 1669 EM 22 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:03 1:27:03 7:54
130 Sonya Smit 11 km 1711 MW 51 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:27:05 1:27:05 7:55
131 Afzal Dhansay 11 km 1830 MM 58 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:23 1:27:23 7:56
172 Linda Weber 6 km 1033 MW 68 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:43:13 1:28:13 14:42
132 Annelize Spies 11 km 1612 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:33 1:28:33 8:03
133 Shaniley September 11 km 1715 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:39 1:28:39 8:03
134 Rirhandzu Marivate 11 km 1650 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:43 1:28:43 8:03
135 caryn wepener 11 km 1742 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:45 1:28:45 8:04
136 Imraan Narker 11 km 1844 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:28:49 1:28:49 8:04
137 Angelique Smit 11 km 1684 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:06 1:29:06 8:06
138 Schalk Smit 11 km 1683 MM 51 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:08 1:29:08 8:06
139 Caron Aitken 11 km 1579 VW 48 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:21 1:29:21 8:07
140 Gavin Sheldon 11 km 1722 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:29 1:29:29 8:08
141 Tiaan Pietersen 11 km 1728 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:31 1:29:31 8:08
173 Melanie Britz 6 km 1136 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:44:37 1:29:37 14:56
142 Nadja Schwery 11 km 1717 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:41 1:29:41 8:09
143 Nicola Van Der Merwe 11 km 1738 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:48 1:29:48 8:09
144 Elizabeth Marie Zeineddine 11 km 1739 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:51 1:29:51 8:10
145 Marli Carstens 11 km 1593 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:53 1:29:53 8:10
146 SOPHIA LOUW 11 km 1658 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:57 1:29:57 8:10
147 Elizka Hendrikse 11 km 1651 VW 48 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:58 1:29:58 8:10
148 Brendan Tighy 11 km 1674 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:00 1:30:00 8:10
149 Demaine Viljoen 11 km 1635 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:14 1:30:14 8:12
150 Anna-May Golding 11 km 1703 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:16 1:30:16 8:12
151 Shelley Heunes 11 km 1675 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:18 1:30:18 8:12
152 Jhandre Bredenkamp 11 km 1829 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:19 1:30:19 8:12
153 Linda Balme 11 km 1610 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:22 1:30:22 8:12
154 Megan Cunnama 11 km 1575 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:28 1:30:28 8:13
155 Frans Schutte 11 km 1526 MM 59 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:35 1:30:35 8:14
156 Monique Schutte 11 km 1601 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:36 1:30:36 8:14
157 RIANA NOORT 11 km 1691 MW 54 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:59 1:30:59 8:16
158 Annitta Attieh 11 km 1649 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:12 1:31:12 8:17
159 Melanie Cerqueira 11 km 1644 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:41 1:31:41 8:20
160 Colin van den Heuvel 11 km 1699 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:31:49 1:31:49 8:20
161 Jackie Lategan 11 km 1659 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:54 1:31:54 8:21
162 bev cumiskey 11 km 1571 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:02 1:32:02 8:22
163 Tanya Lund 11 km 1598 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:24 1:32:24 8:24
164 Benita Aspeling 11 km 1536 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:32 1:32:32 8:24
165 guy Murray 11 km 1732 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:32:49 1:32:49 8:26
166 Adele Camara 11 km 1620 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:52 1:32:52 8:26
167 Adriana van Rooyen 11 km 1607 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:57 1:32:57 8:27
168 Mystique Louw 11 km 1840 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:59 1:32:59 8:27
169 Judith Davidse 11 km 1710 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:03 1:33:03 8:27
170 Amy Froneman 11 km 1685 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:25 1:33:25 8:29
171 Tamlyn McLaughlin 11 km 1643 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:29 1:33:29 8:29
172 Helen Morrissey 11 km 1681 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:33 1:33:33 8:30
173 Rachelle Bester 11 km 1671 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:35 1:33:35 8:30
174 Anzel Venter 11 km 1753 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:40 1:33:40 8:30
175 DAVE COETZEE 11 km 1748 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:33:41 1:33:41 8:31
176 Erika Kotze 11 km 1595 MW 54 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:43 1:33:43 8:31
177 Timothy Young 11 km 1588 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:34:14 1:34:14 8:34
178 Coenie Vermeulen 11 km 1516 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:34:31 1:34:31 8:35
179 Kerry Steyn 11 km 1654 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:33 1:34:33 8:35
180 Anton Bohmer 11 km 1645 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:35:06 1:35:06 8:38
181 Bruce Boshoff 11 km 1816 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:35:15 1:35:15 8:39
182 Elaine Dippenaar 11 km 1582 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:35:58 1:35:58 8:43
183 Jonanda burger 11 km 1560 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:36:09 1:36:09 8:44
184 Ines Jesper 11 km 1867 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:36:12 1:36:12 8:44
185 Reginald moses 11 km 1688 MM 55 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:36:32 1:36:32 8:46
186 Danielle Hugo 11 km 1673 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:36:43 1:36:43 8:47
187 Audrey Hugo 11 km 1672 MW 57 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:36:45 1:36:45 8:47
188 ANEEKAH FATAAR 11 km 1520 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:36:53 1:36:53 8:48
189 Pamela Migalska 11 km 1637 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:36:56 1:36:56 8:48
190 Cherna Kayster 11 km 1865 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:50 1:37:50 8:53
191 Rachel Marks 11 km 1725 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:38:37 1:38:37 8:57
192 Marwaan Allie 11 km 1611 MM 51 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:39:08 1:39:08 9:00
193 Alan Kalton 11 km 1599 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:39:38 1:39:38 9:03
194 Melanie Garny 11 km 1731 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:39:57 1:39:57 9:05
195 Yvonne Perry 11 km 1720 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:40:19 1:40:19 9:07
196 Ludmilla Ford 11 km 1737 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:40:45 1:40:45 9:09
197 Liezel Isaacs 11 km 1793 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:41:45 1:41:45 9:15
198 Angela Hutchison 11 km 1569 48 08:00:00 1 09:42:06 1:42:06 9:16
199 Kobus Fourie 11 km 1540 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:42:50 1:42:50 9:20
200 Mohamed Orrie 11 km 1507 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:43:11 1:43:11 9:22
201 Lara Waters 11 km 1504 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:43:33 1:43:33 9:24
202 Louise Rademeyer 11 km 1625 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:43:43 1:43:43 9:25
203 Mariska Shrives 11 km 1553 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:43:56 1:43:56 9:26
204 Sunel Jordaan 11 km 1522 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:43:59 1:43:59 9:27
205 Debbie Wilson 11 km 1515 MW 50 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:17 1:45:17 9:34
206 Roxanne Varkevisser 11 km 1655 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:32 1:45:32 9:35
207 Christel Gerryts 11 km 1502 MW 50 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:38 1:45:38 9:36
208 Rian van der Merwe 11 km 1676 MM 59 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:45:41 1:45:41 9:36
209 Faeron Wheeler 11 km 1617 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:43 1:45:43 9:36
210 Robyn Hobson 11 km 1618 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:47 1:45:47 9:37
211 Melita Kwak 11 km 1809 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:02 1:46:02 9:38
212 Margie Richter Wilmot 11 km 1723 MW 53 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:07 1:46:07 9:38
213 Marius Swanepoel 11 km 1724 MM 59 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:46:10 1:46:10 9:39
214 Michelle Pearman 11 km 1609 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:12 1:46:12 9:39
215 Helene van Rhyn 11 km 1604 MW 56 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:16 1:46:16 9:39
216 Cara Schwarz 11 km 1718 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:35 1:46:35 9:41
217 Lourdes Bruwer 11 km 1583 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:48 1:46:48 9:42
218 Jaco Kriel 11 km 1641 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:47:16 1:47:16 9:45
219 Debre Barrett 11 km 1555 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:47:40 1:47:40 9:47
220 Surita Van der Berg 11 km 1506 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:47:52 1:47:52 9:48
221 Melissa Murray 11 km 1733 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:48:02 1:48:02 9:49
222 Sean Harris 11 km 1726 MM 54 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:48:49 1:48:49 9:53
223 Erika Marx 11 km 1648 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:49:02 1:49:02 9:54
224 Faizel Isaacs 11 km 1546 VM 46 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:49:12 1:49:12 9:55
225 Lameez Isaacs 11 km 1545 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:49:36 1:49:36 9:57
226 Moegsien Ebrahim 11 km 1743 MM 59 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:49:38 1:49:38 9:58
227 Chris Metcalfe 11 km 1554 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:50:38 1:50:38 10:03
228 Pam Sykes 11 km 1626 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:50:41 1:50:41 10:03
229 Nicky Abrahamse 11 km 1741 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:50:45 1:50:45 10:04
230 Margie Cunnama 11 km 1577 MW 64 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:51:23 1:51:23 10:07
231 Christine Thoresson 11 km 1587 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:51:43 1:51:43 10:09
232 Sheryl Gibbons 11 km 1518 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:51:45 1:51:45 10:09
233 Mary-Anne Rossouw 11 km 1589 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:52:40 1:52:40 10:14
234 Arlindo Gomes 11 km 1621 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:53:02 1:53:02 10:16
235 Jackie Goosen 11 km 1812 MW 57 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:53:22 1:53:22 10:18
236 Haseena Petersen 11 km 1797 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:53:54 1:53:54 10:21
237 Nicolette Anthony 11 km 1861 MW 56 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:54:26 1:54:26 10:24
238 Lorelie Ellis 11 km 1539 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:54:34 1:54:34 10:24
239 Marlene Nell 11 km 1694 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:54:55 1:54:55 10:26
240 Marianne Nelson 11 km 1693 MW 75 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:54:58 1:54:58 10:27
241 Michelle Williams 11 km 1746 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:55:14 1:55:14 10:28
242 Beata Carstens 11 km 1594 MW 64 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:55:36 1:55:36 10:30
243 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 11 km 1747 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:56:09 1:56:09 10:33
244 Lee-ann Harris 11 km 1727 MW 51 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:56:15 1:56:15 10:34
245 Gail Hagemann 11 km 1509 MW 55 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:56:39 1:56:39 10:36
246 Jacqueline Fourie 11 km 1558 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:58:24 1:58:24 10:45
247 Mike Goosen 11 km 1811 MM 61 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:58:47 1:58:47 10:47
248 Jayne du Toit 11 km 1624 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:07 1:59:07 10:49
249 Cindy Ann Jacobs 11 km 1735 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:09 1:59:09 10:49
250 Johann Jacobs 11 km 1734 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:59:11 1:59:11 10:50
251 Ariane Nevin 11 km 1628 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:15 1:59:15 10:50
252 Danjelle Midgley 11 km 1680 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:29 1:59:29 10:51
253 CINDY KOOPMAN 11 km 1566 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:02:41 2:02:41 11:09
254 Ilana Jansen Van Vuuren 11 km 1749 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:04:18 2:04:18 11:18
255 Yvette Fisher 11 km 1525 MW 50 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:06:06 2:06:06 11:27
256 Gabriella Gomes 11 km 1622 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:07:12 2:07:12 11:33
257 Bernadene Harrison 11 km 1542 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:08:49 2:08:49 11:42
258 Tamryn Sirilli 11 km 1573 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:08:51 2:08:51 11:42
259 Nicola Davidson 11 km 1719 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:11:31 2:11:31 11:57
260 johannes wagener 11 km 1827 VM 46 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:15:17 2:15:17 12:17
261 Hilary Jansen 11 km 1808 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:19:56 2:19:56 12:43