Provisional Results for French Flair Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 John Doe Stamatis 6 km 1210 EM 21 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:55:08 0:25:08 4:11
1 Christiaan Engelbrecht 6 km U18 1156 SJB 14 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:57:51 0:27:51 4:38
2 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 6 km U18 1104 SJB 13 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:58:37 0:28:37 4:46
3 Jordan Mayer 6 km U18 1105 JB 16 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:58:40 0:28:40 4:46
2 Ewert Botha 6 km 1220 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:58:40 0:28:40 4:46
4 Deniel Du Plessis 6 km U18 1103 SJB 11 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:59:45 0:29:45 4:57
3 Sean Goss 6 km 1044 EM 22 (M) 07:30:00 1 07:59:56 0:29:56 4:59
5 Francois Rossouw 6 km U18 1066 JB 16 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:01:07 0:31:07 5:11
4 CA Wilken 6 km 1069 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:03:28 0:33:28 5:34
5 Fuad Abrahams 6 km 1033 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:00 0:34:00 5:40
6 Bianke Rossouw 6 km U18 1065 JG 16 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:04:02 0:34:02 5:40
6 Alecia Meyer 6 km 1024 EW 24 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:04:04 0:34:04 5:40
7 Dieter Kotze 6 km 1023 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:05 0:34:05 5:40
8 Zane Van Zyl 6 km 1004 EM 24 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:18 0:34:18 5:43
9 Arshad Kallier 6 km 1034 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:20 0:34:20 5:43
10 Riaan Fourie 6 km 1099 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:39 0:34:39 5:46
7 Ruhan Crafford 6 km U18 1068 JB 16 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:05:01 0:35:01 5:50
11 Ellen King 6 km 1208 EW 23 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:05:08 0:35:08 5:51
12 Michael Ogg 6 km 1018 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:06:03 0:36:03 6:00
13 Jasco Jacobs 6 km 1029 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:06:38 0:36:38 6:06
14 Marlene Du Toit 6 km 1212 VW 48 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:06:40 0:36:40 6:06
15 Marie Wood 6 km 1063 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:06:46 0:36:46 6:07
16 Eoudia Erasmus 6 km 1016 MW 55 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:06:51 0:36:51 6:08
17 Garreth Bloor 6 km 1039 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:13 0:37:13 6:12
18 Dylan Cunniffe 6 km 1009 EM 25 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:32 0:37:32 6:15
19 John Agnew 6 km 1045 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:43 0:37:43 6:17
20 Johan Janse van Rensburg 6 km 1070 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:08:24 0:38:24 6:24
21 Jarred Bradley 6 km 1022 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:08:29 0:38:29 6:24
22 Mariska Lilly 6 km 1145 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:08:35 0:38:35 6:25
23 William Lilly 6 km 1144 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:08:35 0:38:35 6:25
24 Janneke Venter 6 km 1014 EW 19 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:08:41 0:38:41 6:26
25 Lucretia Johnson 6 km 1225 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:08:48 0:38:48 6:28
26 Debbie Baker 6 km 1086 VW 42 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:08:52 0:38:52 6:28
1 Chris Strydom 11 km 1581 EM 21 (M) 07:15:00 1 07:54:33 0:39:33 3:35
27 Johannette Loubser 6 km 1057 MW 54 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:40 0:39:40 6:36
28 Lauren Ogg 6 km 1019 EW 20 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:52 0:39:52 6:38
29 Tracy Ogg 6 km 1017 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:54 0:39:54 6:39
30 Sanri Neveling 6 km 1207 VW 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:56 0:39:56 6:39
31 Retief Neveling 6 km 1206 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:10:00 0:40:00 6:40
32 Alet Engelbrecht 6 km 1007 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:03 0:40:03 6:40
33 Margot Swanepoel 6 km 1050 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:29 0:40:29 6:44
34 Janine Van zyl 6 km 1077 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:35 0:40:35 6:45
35 Chris-Steyn van Deventer 6 km 1084 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:42 0:40:42 6:47
36 Petrie Janse van Rensburg 6 km 1222 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:50 0:40:50 6:48
37 Karin Tissink Smit 6 km 1147 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:35 0:41:35 6:55
38 Kim Whitmore 6 km 1035 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:46 0:41:46 6:57
8 Minique Liebenberg 6 km U18 1067 JG 16 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:52 0:41:52 6:58
2 Lunga Nolakana 11 km 1710 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 07:57:29 0:42:29 3:51
39 Sarah Gregg-MacDonald 6 km 1205 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:12:56 0:42:56 7:09
40 Bernice Swart 6 km 1030 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:05 0:43:05 7:10
41 Christine Janse van Rensburg 6 km 1071 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:22 0:43:22 7:13
42 Paul Van staden 6 km 1215 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:13:29 0:43:29 7:14
43 Victoria Rees 6 km 1569 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:47 0:43:47 7:17
44 AUDREY SMIT 6 km 1051 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:17 0:44:17 7:22
45 Welma Liebenberg 6 km 1025 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:20 0:44:20 7:23
3 Harmen Potgieter 11 km 1716 EM 26 (M) 07:15:00 1 07:59:32 0:44:32 4:02
4 Morgan Garandel 11 km 1590 VM 42 (M) 07:15:00 1 07:59:39 0:44:39 4:03
46 Suretha Holtrop 6 km 1058 VW 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:42 0:44:42 7:27
9 Hanno Bouwer 6 km U18 1064 SJB 10 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:14:56 0:44:56 7:29
47 Charlotte Willemien Bouwer 6 km 1073 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:15:04 0:45:04 7:30
48 Ohna Smit 6 km 1002 MW 60 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:15:32 0:45:32 7:35
49 Ian Smit 6 km 1003 MM 54 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:15:34 0:45:34 7:35
50 Melanie Brand van Wyk 6 km 1072 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:15:48 0:45:48 7:38
51 Quintin Van Wyk 6 km 1015 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:15:51 0:45:51 7:38
52 Paul Nel 6 km 1011 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:08 0:46:08 7:41
53 Bianca Van Rhyn 6 km 1010 EW 21 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:16:11 0:46:11 7:41
54 charl visser 6 km 1117 EM 21 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:14 0:46:14 7:42
55 Julian Golding 6 km 1098 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:21 0:46:21 7:43
56 Kosie du Buisson 6 km 1054 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:33 0:46:33 7:45
5 Damian-Lee Wallace 11 km 1602 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:01:35 0:46:35 4:14
6 Francois du Plessis 11 km 1588 VM 43 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:02:05 0:47:05 4:16
57 Suzette Zietsman 6 km 1020 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:17:17 0:47:17 7:52
58 Tammy Lotz 6 km 1055 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:17:19 0:47:19 7:53
59 sayurie rasen 6 km 1061 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:17:21 0:47:21 7:53
60 Claire DesBrisay 6 km 1040 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:17:25 0:47:25 7:54
61 Warren Dijkstra 6 km 1037 EM 29 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:17:38 0:47:38 7:56
7 Nathan Conrad 11 km 1561 EM 22 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:02:51 0:47:51 4:21
8 Aidan Bennetts 11 km 1542 SV 36 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:02:55 0:47:55 4:21
9 Yvonne Steenkamp 11 km 1539 EW 22 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:02:59 0:47:59 4:21
10 Liz Marshall 11 km 1705 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:03:04 0:48:04 4:22
62 Wendy Nel 6 km 1079 MW 58 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:15 0:49:15 8:12
63 Rika Meyering 6 km 1089 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:21 0:49:21 8:13
64 Marilise van der Merwe 6 km 1090 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:21 0:49:21 8:13
65 Danfred Afrika 6 km 1081 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:19:28 0:49:28 8:14
66 Nerine Jacobs 6 km 1028 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:00 0:50:00 8:20
67 Jacques Smit 6 km 1146 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:02 0:50:02 8:20
68 Tenille Amor Swanepoel 6 km 1021 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:09 0:50:09 8:21
10 Natalia Schmidt 6 km U18 1155 JG 15 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:18 0:50:18 8:23
69 Maybert Watkins 6 km 1042 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:51 0:50:51 8:28
70 Elaine Ernst 6 km 1060 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:02 0:51:02 8:30
1 NIKLAAS BRUMMER 11 km U18 1668 JB 17 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:06:10 0:51:10 4:39
71 Michele Leetch 6 km 1059 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:46 0:51:46 8:37
72 SUZANNE TWENTYMAN-JONES 6 km 1203 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:49 0:51:49 8:38
11 Jaco Spies 11 km 1594 SV 39 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:06:53 0:51:53 4:43
73 Steven Hill 6 km 1043 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:22:03 0:52:03 8:40
74 Lauren Dijkstra 6 km 1036 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:22:23 0:52:23 8:43
75 Phia Goussard 6 km 1041 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:22:24 0:52:24 8:44
12 Julian Mosler 11 km 1558 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:07:54 0:52:54 4:48
76 Anneliese Korsch 6 km 1047 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:15 0:53:15 8:52
13 Charmaine Rossouw 11 km 1583 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:08:22 0:53:22 4:51
77 Margeaux Burger 6 km 1048 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:26 0:53:26 8:54
14 Emily Yeo 11 km 1709 EW 21 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:08:47 0:53:47 4:53
78 Johanna Costandius 6 km 1080 MW 58 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:48 0:53:48 8:58
79 Anthea Hawkes 6 km 1053 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:44 0:54:44 9:07
15 Donald Curtayne 11 km 1574 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:10:02 0:55:02 5:00
16 Emeraan Ishmail 11 km 1727 MM 53 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:10:27 0:55:27 5:02
80 Hugo Metcalf 6 km 1075 EM 29 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:25:31 0:55:31 9:15
81 Monique van Wyk 6 km 1076 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:33 0:55:33 9:15
11 Connor Fourie 6 km U18 1013 SJB 10 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:25:50 0:55:50 9:18
82 Chantel Fourie 6 km 1100 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:52 0:55:52 9:18
17 Iain Konkol 11 km 1544 EM 27 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:10:57 0:55:57 5:05
83 Tomas Blendulf 6 km 1032 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:26:03 0:56:03 9:20
84 Marguerite Stubbs 6 km 1046 MW 67 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:08 0:56:08 9:21
12 Annabel Ungerer 6 km U18 1106 SJG 6 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:32 0:56:32 9:25
85 Christa Ungerer 6 km 1074 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:34 0:56:34 9:25
86 Helene Nel 6 km 1008 MW 81 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:55 0:56:55 9:29
18 Chanel Hannah 11 km 1597 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:12:00 0:57:00 5:10
19 Joshua Steinberg 11 km 1529 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:12:14 0:57:14 5:12
20 Ankia Scholtz 11 km 1612 EW 26 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:12:16 0:57:16 5:12
21 Michael Wheeler 11 km 1532 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:12:19 0:57:19 5:12
22 Beyers Hoek 11 km 1609 VM 41 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:12:25 0:57:25 5:13
23 Penny Swanepoel 11 km 1562 VW 48 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:13:03 0:58:03 5:16
87 Christopher Griebenouw 6 km 1056 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:28:09 0:58:09 9:41
24 Hanrich Laubscher 11 km 1578 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:13:16 0:58:16 5:17
88 Sharon Steenkamp 6 km 1101 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:28 0:58:28 9:44
89 Louise Costley 6 km 1001 MW 51 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:30 0:58:30 9:45
25 Jacqueline Snijders 11 km 1577 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:13:33 0:58:33 5:19
26 Heinrich Boock 11 km 1582 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:13:52 0:58:52 5:21
27 Jonathan Stamatis 11 km 1505 EM 21 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:14:27 0:59:27 5:24
28 Tanya Nielson 11 km 1721 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:14:31 0:59:31 5:24
29 Petrus Willem Steinberg 11 km 1548 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:14:36 0:59:36 5:25
30 Danielle Golinski 11 km 1557 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:14:54 0:59:54 5:26
31 Dirk Swart 11 km 1703 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:15:08 1:00:08 5:28
32 Daniel Bowd 11 km 1567 VM 40 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:15:13 1:00:13 5:28
33 Alan Rees 11 km 1568 VM 45 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:15:43 1:00:43 5:31
34 Xolisiwe Booi 11 km 1717 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:15:58 1:00:58 5:32
35 Anza Bester 11 km 1711 VW 43 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:16:02 1:01:02 5:32
90 Amanda Lamont 6 km 1093 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:28 1:01:28 10:14
36 hollyn romeyn 11 km 1541 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:16:54 1:01:54 5:37
37 stefan nel 11 km 1570 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:17:25 1:02:25 5:40
38 Stacey Hutchinson 11 km 1511 EW 25 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:17:30 1:02:30 5:40
39 Jesse Ternent 11 km 1707 SV 32 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:17:46 1:02:46 5:42
40 Gareth Stringer 11 km 1540 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:17:49 1:02:49 5:42
41 Brad Sitzer 11 km 1507 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:18:05 1:03:05 5:44
42 Carlo Bam 11 km 1506 EM 20 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:18:09 1:03:09 5:44
43 Diane Lalor 11 km 1584 MW 55 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:18:13 1:03:13 5:44
44 Alon Bresler 11 km 1616 EM 25 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:19:13 1:04:13 5:50
45 Dirkie Engelbrecht 11 km 1637 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:19:24 1:04:24 5:51
46 Monelle Erasmus 11 km 1517 EW 26 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:19:27 1:04:27 5:51
47 Jeanette Rudge 11 km 1501 VW 45 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:19:30 1:04:30 5:51
48 Elize Middleton 11 km 1720 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:19:39 1:04:39 5:52
49 Alex Jacobs 11 km 1504 SV 32 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:20:28 1:05:28 5:57
50 Belinda Van Der Merwe 11 km 1556 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:20:49 1:05:49 5:59
51 Hilton Ehrenreich 11 km 1615 VM 47 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:20:59 1:05:59 5:59
52 LELOUP SIMON 11 km 1572 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:21:04 1:06:04 6:00
53 Reginald Holmes 11 km 1598 VM 42 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:21:08 1:06:08 6:00
54 Nicole Birch 11 km 1537 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:21:10 1:06:10 6:00
55 Saskia Speck 11 km 1527 EW 26 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:21:14 1:06:14 6:01
56 Narina Cloete 11 km 1516 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:21:36 1:06:36 6:03
57 Nanette Cloete 11 km 1515 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:21:38 1:06:38 6:03
58 Pierre Liebenberg 11 km 1525 EM 21 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:22:06 1:07:06 6:06
59 Janine Sieberhagen 11 km 1512 VW 47 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:22:12 1:07:12 6:06
60 Tania Schwabe 11 km 1513 VW 41 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:22:16 1:07:16 6:06
61 Gawie Marais 11 km 1585 VM 40 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:22:21 1:07:21 6:07
62 Helen Morrissey 11 km 1580 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:22:28 1:07:28 6:08
63 Robert Aitken 11 km 1554 VM 48 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:22:30 1:07:30 6:08
64 Janine Colling 11 km 1725 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:22:34 1:07:34 6:08
65 Suresin Mari 11 km 1502 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:22:36 1:07:36 6:08
66 Megan Burgess 11 km 1613 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:22:47 1:07:47 6:09
67 Gabby Davel 11 km 1518 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:22:54 1:07:54 6:10
2 Lara Engelbrecht 11 km U18 1667 JG 17 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:23:00 1:08:00 6:10
68 Sibylle von Boetticher 11 km 1629 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:23:07 1:08:07 6:11
69 LELOUP PATRICIA 11 km 1571 MW 59 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:23:12 1:08:12 6:12
70 Piet Nel 11 km 1589 MM 64 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:23:35 1:08:35 6:14
71 Anna-May Golding 11 km 1627 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:23:38 1:08:38 6:14
72 Regardt Laubscher 11 km 1575 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:23:56 1:08:56 6:16
73 Maricia Le Roux 11 km 1610 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:24:03 1:09:03 6:16
74 Bruce Collins 11 km 1704 VM 41 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:24:05 1:09:05 6:16
75 Bekki Watts 11 km 1640 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:24:11 1:09:11 6:17
76 Jacques Rossouw 11 km 1521 VM 49 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:24:13 1:09:13 6:17
77 Janine Bombosch 11 km 1614 EW 24 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:24:51 1:09:51 6:21
78 Marta Wilczynska 11 km 1526 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:24:56 1:09:56 6:21
79 Jean Thomas 11 km 1603 VW 45 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:24:59 1:09:59 6:21
80 Minette Frick 11 km 1524 EW 20 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:25:08 1:10:08 6:22
131 Anade Jansen Van Vuuren 11 km 1543 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 - - DQ
81 Caron Aitken 11 km 1555 VW 48 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:25:44 1:10:44 6:25
82 Rirhandzu Marivate 11 km 1611 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:26:13 1:11:13 6:28
83 Marvin Eagles 11 km 1503 VM 48 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:26:14 1:11:14 6:28
84 LELOUP PHILIPPE 11 km 1573 MM 59 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:26:18 1:11:18 6:28
85 Hannah Nienaber 11 km 1718 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:26:43 1:11:43 6:31
86 Ledivia Strauss 11 km 1520 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:26:50 1:11:50 6:31
87 NICKY VAN BLERK 11 km 1530 MM 51 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:27:01 1:12:01 6:32
88 Nicola Van Der Merwe 11 km 1509 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:27:34 1:12:34 6:35
89 Elizabeth Marie Zeineddine 11 km 1510 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:27:41 1:12:41 6:36
90 Reginald moses 11 km 1601 MM 55 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:28:43 1:13:43 6:42
91 caryn wepener 11 km 1631 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:28:54 1:13:54 6:43
92 Rachel Marks 11 km 1625 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:28:56 1:13:56 6:43
93 Sarah Van Lienden 11 km 1564 VW 43 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:11 1:14:11 6:44
94 Leesa Bright 11 km 1508 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:13 1:14:13 6:44
95 Farzaana Jacobs 11 km 1658 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:29:36 1:14:36 6:46
96 Moegamad Majal 11 km 1657 VM 44 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:29:38 1:14:38 6:47
97 Marwaan Allie 11 km 1547 MM 51 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:29:58 1:14:58 6:48
98 Anzel Venter 11 km 1628 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:47 1:15:47 6:53
99 Coret Steyn 11 km 1553 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:31:15 1:16:15 6:55
100 Lisa Schmidt 11 km 1648 VW 41 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:31:18 1:16:18 6:56
101 Frederick Potgieter 11 km 1535 VM 48 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:31:35 1:16:35 6:57
102 Rian van der Merwe 11 km 1591 MM 59 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:32:25 1:17:25 7:02
103 Chantal Potgieter 11 km 1534 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:32:30 1:17:30 7:02
104 Wendy Staak 11 km 1606 MW 61 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:06 1:18:06 7:06
105 Anthony Staak 11 km 1605 MM 62 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:33:08 1:18:08 7:06
106 Rosalie Richfield 11 km 1651 MW 67 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:31 1:18:31 7:08
107 Sianne Bond 11 km 1715 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:34:30 1:19:30 7:13
108 Denise Mager 11 km 1587 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:34:36 1:19:36 7:14
109 Jody Theodore 11 km 1522 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:35:20 1:20:20 7:18
110 Welma Smith 11 km 1536 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:35:50 1:20:50 7:20
111 Carl Russouw 11 km 1550 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:35:53 1:20:53 7:21
112 Leandi Beukes 11 km 1719 EW 22 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:36:04 1:21:04 7:22
113 Christine Bosman-Vosloo 11 km 1519 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:37:07 1:22:07 7:27
114 Ronelle Husselmann 11 km 1531 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:37:13 1:22:13 7:28
115 Nicky Abrahamse 11 km 1538 VW 47 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:18 1:23:18 7:34
116 Liezel Isaacs 11 km 1546 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:22 1:23:22 7:34
117 Yvonne Perry 11 km 1630 VW 43 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:39:56 1:24:56 7:43
118 Liezel Schreuder 11 km 1533 VW 43 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:59 1:26:59 7:54
119 Graham Paulsen 11 km 1607 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:44:08 1:29:08 8:06
120 Tuahnee Paulsen 11 km 1608 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:44:10 1:29:10 8:06
121 Suzanne Olivier 11 km 1592 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:18 1:30:18 8:12
122 Debbie Wilson 11 km 1528 MW 50 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:21 1:30:21 8:12
123 Dehan Smit 11 km 1599 EM 24 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:48:38 1:33:38 8:30
124 Mary-Anne Rossouw 11 km 1659 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:29 1:34:29 8:35
125 Claire Davie 11 km 1552 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:34 1:34:34 8:35
126 Franciska Pienaar 11 km 1595 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:12 1:38:12 8:55
127 Manfred Laumann 11 km 1596 59 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:53:16 1:38:16 8:56
128 Adrie Steinberg 11 km 1549 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:54:31 1:39:31 9:02
129 Stephanie Russouw 11 km 1551 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:54:33 1:39:33 9:03
130 Carmen Fynn 11 km 1565 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:56:32 1:41:32 9:13