Provisional Results for Dirtopia Trail Run Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Bronwyn George 9 km 1066 EM 19 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:23:12 0:38:12 4:14
2 Wade Holland 9 km 1290 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:24:18 0:39:18 4:22
3 Garyth Kemp 9 km 1125 SV 33 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:27:50 0:42:50 4:45
4 Reino Bingle 9 km 1084 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:30:00 0:45:00 5:00
5 Richard Rossiter 9 km 1078 MM 61 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:31:36 0:46:36 5:10
6 Antony Clayton 9 km 1279 SJB 11 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:31:48 0:46:48 5:12
7 Chanté Dippenaar 9 km 1020 JG 18 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:32:02 0:47:02 5:13
8 Jake Levin 9 km 1080 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:32:16 0:47:16 5:15
9 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 9 km 1127 SJB 13 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:33:02 0:48:02 5:20
10 Dominique Fuchs 9 km 1219 EW 19 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:33:13 0:48:13 5:21
11 Lara Sudding 9 km 1028 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:33:32 0:48:32 5:23
12 Rowan Korte 9 km 1011 VM 44 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:03 0:49:03 5:27
13 Deniel Du Plessis 9 km 1128 SJB 11 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:24 0:49:24 5:29
14 Rory de Groot 9 km 1267 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:26 0:49:26 5:29
15 Chase Weir 9 km 1265 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:31 0:49:31 5:30
16 Byron Keet 9 km 1048 EM 25 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:40 0:49:40 5:31
17 Stuart Redpath 9 km 1054 SV 35 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:43 0:49:43 5:31
18 Chad Sharrock 9 km 1057 EM 27 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:45 0:49:45 5:31
19 Richard Elliott 9 km 1065 EM 25 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:49 0:49:49 5:32
20 Bernardt van der Spuy 9 km 1101 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:51 0:49:51 5:32
21 Friedrich Buhr 9 km 1253 SV 37 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:55 0:49:55 5:32
22 Chris Boustred 9 km 1055 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:35:14 0:50:14 5:34
23 Megan North 9 km 1040 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:35:34 0:50:34 5:37
24 Kreschinski Leonie 9 km 1096 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:36:01 0:51:01 5:40
25 Gideon Jacobus Fouche 9 km 1094 SV 37 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:36:10 0:51:10 5:41
26 Leonard Kruger 9 km 1036 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:36:34 0:51:34 5:43
27 CA Wilken 9 km 1140 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:36:36 0:51:36 5:44
28 Sheradee van Niekerk 9 km 1069 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:37:06 0:52:06 5:47
29 Tonia Zorbas 9 km 1291 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:37:18 0:52:18 5:48
30 Petrus Strydom 9 km 1035 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:38:35 0:53:35 5:57
31 Riaan Fourie 9 km 1178 VM 42 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:38:40 0:53:40 5:57
32 Terblanche Fourie 9 km 1191 VM 40 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:38:47 0:53:47 5:58
33 Anza Bester 9 km 1269 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:38:54 0:53:54 5:59
34 Jodi Boustred 9 km 1137 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:38:57 0:53:57 5:59
35 Cilliers Kies 9 km 1083 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:39:39 0:54:39 6:04
36 nols Fuchs 9 km 1207 MM 54 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:39:51 0:54:51 6:05
37 Dean Reich 9 km 1013 EM 22 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:39:58 0:54:58 6:06
38 Marli von Mollendorff 9 km 1295 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:40:25 0:55:25 6:09
39 Nadine Spencer-Derman 9 km 1023 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:40:29 0:55:29 6:09
40 Michael Leske 9 km 1006 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:40:37 0:55:37 6:10
41 Lerina Basson 9 km 1292 VW 40 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:17 0:56:17 6:15
42 Bernard Tome 9 km 1180 VM 41 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:41:30 0:56:30 6:16
43 Helene Smit 9 km 1041 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:31 0:56:31 6:16
44 Steven de Kroon 9 km 1272 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:41:34 0:56:34 6:17
45 Liesl Ribeiro 9 km 1162 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:48 0:56:48 6:18
46 Anke Berry 9 km 1082 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:42:36 0:57:36 6:24
47 Hermanus Johannes Berry 9 km 1081 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:42:38 0:57:38 6:24
48 Robert Aitken 9 km 1058 VM 48 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:42:44 0:57:44 6:24
49 Chantelle Muller 9 km 1250 EW 26 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:42:50 0:57:50 6:25
50 Lisa-mari Goosen 9 km 1259 EW 23 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:42:52 0:57:52 6:25
51 Trevor Howieson 9 km 1038 SW 37 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:43:02 0:58:02 6:26
52 Paul Gwynne 9 km 1271 MM 53 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:43:04 0:58:04 6:27
53 Samantha Sampson 9 km 1037 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:05 0:58:05 6:27
54 Bruce Bartlett 9 km 1200 VM 40 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:43:09 0:58:09 6:27
55 Hein Van den Ende 9 km 1070 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:43:13 0:58:13 6:28
56 Johanna Taylor 9 km 1264 MW 55 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:16 0:58:16 6:28
57 Gabby Davel 9 km 1002 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:17 0:58:17 6:28
58 Erik Etsebeth 9 km 1282 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:43:25 0:58:25 6:29
59 Dylan Cunniffe 9 km 1126 EM 25 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:43:39 0:58:39 6:31
60 Marcelle De Beer 9 km 1277 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:57 0:58:57 6:33
61 Justin Hewitt 9 km 1122 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:44:03 0:59:03 6:33
62 Lilize Diener 9 km 1268 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:06 0:59:06 6:34
63 Tausha Kroll 9 km 1086 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:11 0:59:11 6:34
64 Christelle Du Toit 9 km 1190 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:16 0:59:16 6:35
65 Anika Viviers 9 km 1183 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:21 0:59:21 6:35
66 Francini van Staden 9 km 1273 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:28 0:59:28 6:36
67 Beatrix Broek 9 km 1139 MW 52 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:32 0:59:32 6:36
68 Amori Engelbrecht 9 km 1087 EW 29 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:46 0:59:46 6:38
69 Robert Bain 9 km 1009 SV 37 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:45:21 1:00:21 6:42
70 Danielle Hugo 9 km 1155 EW 22 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:45:38 1:00:38 6:44
1 Morne Van Greunen 15 km 1390 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:30:42 1:00:42 4:02
71 Alisane Petinger 9 km 1130 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:45:46 1:00:46 6:45
2 Marchant Van Heever 15 km 1499 EM 23 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:30:56 1:00:56 4:03
72 Anton Bohmer 9 km 1138 VM 48 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:45:58 1:00:58 6:46
73 Caron Aitken 9 km 1059 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:46:05 1:01:05 6:47
74 Hayley Schuter 9 km 1008 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:46:22 1:01:22 6:49
75 Gawie Marais 9 km 1115 VM 40 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:46:38 1:01:38 6:50
76 angus gardner 9 km 1034 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:46:48 1:01:48 6:52
77 Alfonso Adams 9 km 1131 SV 38 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:47:07 1:02:07 6:54
78 Laurette Muller 9 km 1241 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:47:11 1:02:11 6:54
79 Judith Davidse 9 km 1171 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:47:35 1:02:35 6:57
80 Bernard Van Niekerk 9 km 1116 SV 37 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:47:52 1:02:52 6:59
81 Brendan Tighy 9 km 1121 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:47:54 1:02:54 6:59
82 Benjamin Rockstroh 9 km 1156 SV 37 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:48:00 1:03:00 7:00
83 Rudolph Bergh 9 km 1184 SV 39 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:48:12 1:03:12 7:01
84 Jody Theodore 9 km 1044 SV 35 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:48:14 1:03:14 7:01
85 Johanna Toerien 9 km 1134 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:48:21 1:03:21 7:02
86 Willi Von Borstel 9 km 1133 MM 50 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:48:22 1:03:22 7:02
87 Derrick Kladie 9 km 1050 VM 41 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:48:26 1:03:26 7:02
88 Nicola De Jager 9 km 1221 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:48:34 1:03:34 7:03
89 Sheylyn Pillay 9 km 1022 EM 27 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:48:37 1:03:37 7:04
90 Coenie Vermeulen 9 km 1173 VM 48 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:48:57 1:03:57 7:06
91 Jonel Steffen 9 km 1192 VW 41 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:26 1:04:26 7:09
92 Anine Smith 9 km 1103 EW 22 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:32 1:04:32 7:10
3 Kei Heyns 15 km 1344 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:34:50 1:04:50 4:19
93 Hendrik Jacobus Smit 9 km 1039 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:49:56 1:04:56 7:12
94 Rachelle Du Toit 9 km 1046 VW 45 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:58 1:04:58 7:13
95 JP Du Toit 9 km 1045 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:50:00 1:05:00 7:13
96 Anel Engelbrecht 9 km 1071 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:04 1:05:04 7:13
97 Elizabeth Viljoen 9 km 1077 EM 25 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:50:06 1:05:06 7:14
98 Lukas Muller 9 km 1258 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:50:08 1:05:08 7:14
99 Izette Du Plessis 9 km 1053 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:50:12 1:05:12 7:14
100 Lise Ewins 9 km 1052 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:14 1:05:14 7:14
101 Chris Clark 9 km 1145 MM 76 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:50:15 1:05:15 7:15
102 guy Murray 9 km 1135 SV 39 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:50:18 1:05:18 7:15
103 Jacqueline Skeat 9 km 1018 EW 26 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:43 1:05:43 7:18
104 Janine Van zyl 9 km 1158 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:56 1:05:56 7:19
105 Marius Swanepoel 9 km 1175 MM 59 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:51:04 1:06:04 7:20
106 Anton Uys 9 km 1165 MM 58 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:51:23 1:06:23 7:22
4 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 15 km 1409 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:36:32 1:06:32 4:26
107 Elzahn Oosthuizen 9 km 1169 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:51:50 1:06:50 7:25
108 CHERYN RIDGE 9 km 1007 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:51:52 1:06:52 7:25
109 Chantel Fourie 9 km 1179 VW 40 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:51:58 1:06:58 7:26
5 Ivan Robinson 15 km 1389 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:37:02 1:07:02 4:28
110 Yvonne Perry 9 km 1167 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:09 1:07:09 7:27
111 Elton Wayne Derman 9 km 1024 MM 55 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:52:25 1:07:25 7:29
112 Audrey Hugo 9 km 1154 MW 57 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:36 1:07:36 7:30
113 Donovan Hugo 9 km 1152 MM 55 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:52:38 1:07:38 7:30
6 Stefan Steffen 15 km 1431 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:37:42 1:07:42 4:30
114 Lynda Van Der Merwe 9 km 1124 VW 44 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:47 1:07:47 7:31
115 Jessica Rose Foster 9 km 1254 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:53:02 1:08:02 7:33
116 Tamsyn Quintini 9 km 1091 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:53:05 1:08:05 7:33
117 Lara Waters 9 km 1112 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:53:25 1:08:25 7:36
7 Kevin Dayton 15 km 1319 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:39:03 1:09:03 4:36
118 Irene Viljoen 9 km 1132 MW 59 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:08 1:09:08 7:40
119 Jolene Bergh 9 km 1185 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:13 1:09:13 7:41
120 Felix Potgieter 9 km 1148 MM 61 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:54:20 1:09:20 7:42
121 Gerrit Viviers 9 km 1182 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:54:23 1:09:23 7:42
122 Catherine Parish 9 km 1033 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:25 1:09:25 7:42
123 Brett Parish 9 km 1114 MM 51 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:54:29 1:09:29 7:43
124 Jasantha Mari 9 km 1004 EW 28 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:31 1:09:31 7:43
125 Marquerite Schutte 9 km 1072 EW 29 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:37 1:09:37 7:44
8 Peter John Moses 15 km 1339 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:39:48 1:09:48 4:39
9 Francois Neethling 15 km 1345 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:39:50 1:09:50 4:39
10 Jaco Spies 15 km 1408 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:39:53 1:09:53 4:39
126 Theari Fernhout 9 km 1107 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:55:18 1:10:18 7:48
127 Tracy Gooch 9 km 1275 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:06 1:11:06 7:54
11 Peter Crockett 15 km 1340 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:41:21 1:11:21 4:45
128 Sianne Bond 9 km 1060 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:22 1:11:22 7:55
12 Dylan Irion 15 km 1392 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:41:44 1:11:44 4:46
129 Sean Falconer 9 km 1111 VM 43 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:56:47 1:11:47 7:58
130 Ragmah Edwards 9 km 1157 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:51 1:11:51 7:59
13 Jaco van der Westhuizen 15 km 1346 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:41:52 1:11:52 4:47
131 Natasha Dyers 9 km 1063 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:54 1:11:54 7:59
132 Henry McGregor 9 km 1064 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:01 1:12:01 8:00
14 Luca Fiasconaro 15 km 1494 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:42:18 1:12:18 4:49
133 Jurika Hendrikse 9 km 1283 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:26 1:12:26 8:02
134 Renette Labuschagne 9 km 1074 MW 61 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:37 1:12:37 8:04
135 Adele Mostert 9 km 1031 MW 54 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:49 1:12:49 8:05
15 Hannes Laubscher 15 km 1485 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:42:56 1:12:56 4:51
136 Lee-ann Harris 9 km 1172 MW 51 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:57 1:12:57 8:06
137 Surita Van der Berg 9 km 1141 VW 49 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:58:09 1:13:09 8:07
138 Christel Gerryts 9 km 1142 MW 50 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:58:11 1:13:11 8:07
139 Simone Beling 9 km 1049 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:58:38 1:13:38 8:10
16 Yashin Raghavjee 15 km 1484 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:43:43 1:13:43 4:54
141 Yolande Isaacs 9 km 1021 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:58:44 1:13:44 8:11
140 Cindy Lombaard 9 km 1108 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:58:44 1:13:44 8:11
17 Niel Hugo 15 km 1348 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:43:53 1:13:53 4:55
142 Melissa Murray 9 km 1136 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:59:10 1:14:10 8:14
143 Michelle Frauendorf 9 km 1160 MW 54 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:59:27 1:14:27 8:16
144 Debbie Wilson 9 km 1161 MW 50 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:59:30 1:14:30 8:16
18 Errol Cunnama 15 km 1402 MM 63 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:44:41 1:14:41 4:58
145 Margie Richter Wilmot 9 km 1174 MW 53 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:59:43 1:14:43 8:18
146 Melissa de Kock 9 km 1278 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:00:06 1:15:06 8:20
147 Petra Diedericks 9 km 1079 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:00:14 1:15:14 8:21
148 Pieter Schikkerling 9 km 1001 SV 38 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:00:31 1:15:31 8:23
19 Pieter Botha 15 km 1325 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:45:32 1:15:32 5:02
149 Lee-Zanne Strydom 9 km 1015 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:01:13 1:16:13 8:28
150 Christopher Griebenouw 9 km 1016 SV 30 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:01:16 1:16:16 8:28
20 Paul Hattingh 15 km 1302 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:46:18 1:16:18 5:05
151 lesley bam 9 km 1240 VW 41 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:01:18 1:16:18 8:28
21 Gerhard Maritz 15 km 1358 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:46:25 1:16:25 5:05
22 Claud Wamback 15 km 1493 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:46:43 1:16:43 5:06
152 Jaco Oosthuizen 9 km 1168 VM 42 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:01:50 1:16:50 8:32
153 Caitlin Procter 9 km 1073 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:01:52 1:16:52 8:32
154 Laila Paulsen 9 km 1019 VW 41 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:02:05 1:17:05 8:33
155 Faaiez De kock 9 km 1119 SV 38 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:09 1:17:09 8:34
156 Khashiefah De kock 9 km 1118 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:02:11 1:17:11 8:34
157 Elismari Kruger 9 km 1062 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:02:29 1:17:29 8:36
158 Sharon Brandes 9 km 1061 MW 51 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:02:32 1:17:32 8:36
159 Nicole Rouillard 9 km 1296 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:02:40 1:17:40 8:37
160 Brett Webb 9 km 1056 SV 35 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:46 1:17:46 8:38
161 Shannon Barlow 9 km 1042 VW 41 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:02:50 1:17:50 8:38
162 Sharon Calitz 9 km 1068 MW 57 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:02:55 1:17:55 8:39
23 Jan Hendrik Hofmeyr 15 km 1355 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:47:56 1:17:56 5:11
163 Danie Calitz 9 km 1067 MM 59 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:57 1:17:57 8:39
164 Aleta Fuchs 9 km 1220 VW 49 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:18 1:18:18 8:42
165 Vera Kruger 9 km 1051 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:22 1:18:22 8:42
166 Llewellyn Poon 9 km 1030 VM 47 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:03:23 1:18:23 8:42
167 Melanie Saywood 9 km 1027 EW 23 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:24 1:18:24 8:42
168 LINDY HALL 9 km 1100 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:04:19 1:19:19 8:48
169 Stephan Nieuwoudt 9 km 1150 EM 25 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:04:44 1:19:44 8:51
170 Carina Nieuwoudt 9 km 1149 MW 58 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:04:47 1:19:47 8:51
171 Phillip Van Schalkwyk 9 km 1166 MM 71 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:04:49 1:19:49 8:52
24 Shavan Pitts 15 km 1353 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:50:20 1:20:20 5:21
25 Dave Jonker 15 km 1305 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:50:24 1:20:24 5:21
26 Terence Chowles 15 km 1323 MM 61 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:50:30 1:20:30 5:22
27 Lize Kriel 15 km 1332 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:50:39 1:20:39 5:22
28 Conrad Harley 15 km 1350 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:50:47 1:20:47 5:23
29 Wadda Louw 15 km 1372 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:50:59 1:20:59 5:23
172 Rene Beekmans 9 km 1047 VW 45 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:06:23 1:21:23 9:02
30 Georgina Gibson 15 km 1432 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:51:43 1:21:43 5:26
31 Philip Eltringham 15 km 1433 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:51:45 1:21:45 5:27
32 Ewan Potgieter 15 km 1487 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:52:04 1:22:04 5:28
173 Anneliese Korsch 9 km 1099 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:07:08 1:22:08 9:07
33 James Wickens 15 km 1456 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:52:33 1:22:33 5:30
34 Ruan De Jongh 15 km 1386 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:52:42 1:22:42 5:30
35 Helen Kean 15 km 1335 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:09 1:23:09 5:32
36 Nicolaas Loubser 15 km 1428 MM 57 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:11 1:23:11 5:32
174 Mapule Maragela 9 km 1032 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:08:12 1:23:12 9:14
37 Nicus Malherbe 15 km 1338 38 08:30:00 1 09:53:15 1:23:15 5:33
38 Monique Marais 15 km 1385 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:20 1:23:20 5:33
39 Mark Fuller 15 km 1482 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:36 1:23:36 5:34
175 Nicole Hayes 9 km 1110 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:08:48 1:23:48 9:18
40 Barry Van Niekerk 15 km 1359 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:54 1:23:54 5:35
41 Elze Bresler 15 km 1342 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:56 1:23:56 5:35
42 alexander Grier 15 km 1352 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:57 1:23:57 5:35
176 Annerie Visser 9 km 1113 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:01 1:24:01 9:20
43 Nicky Eckstein 15 km 1497 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:54:04 1:24:04 5:36
177 Danfred Afrika 9 km 1186 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:09:05 1:24:05 9:20
178 Soraya Salie 9 km 1198 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:12 1:24:12 9:21
179 Angela McTavish 9 km 1120 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:17 1:24:17 9:21
180 Faizel Jacobs 9 km 1199 VM 45 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:09:22 1:24:22 9:22
44 Jan Louw 15 km 1380 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:54:35 1:24:35 5:38
181 Vimbainashe Macheka 9 km 1088 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:39 1:24:39 9:24
182 Bernie Allen 9 km 1003 VW 46 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:09:45 1:24:45 9:25
45 Christopher Schnehage 15 km 1404 MM 65 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:54:59 1:24:59 5:39
46 Charlotte Willemien Bouwer 15 km 1381 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:55:32 1:25:32 5:42
47 Suretha Jansen van Rensburg 15 km 1318 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:55:35 1:25:35 5:42
183 Johanna Costandius 9 km 1163 MW 58 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:10:41 1:25:41 9:31
184 Suzanne Olivier 9 km 1164 VW 46 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:10:43 1:25:43 9:31
48 Delano Beukes 15 km 1490 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:56:17 1:26:17 5:45
49 Leyton Beukes 15 km 1489 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:56:20 1:26:20 5:45
50 Johannes Jacobus van der Walt 15 km 1328 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:56:25 1:26:25 5:45
185 Abduraghiem Simon 9 km 1263 EM 20 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:11:41 1:26:41 9:37
186 Helene Nel 9 km 1176 MW 81 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:11:55 1:26:55 9:39
51 Tiaan Burger 15 km 1326 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:57:06 1:27:06 5:48
52 moegamad waseem tape 15 km 1365 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:57:11 1:27:11 5:48
187 Coralee Long 9 km 1403 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:12:15 1:27:15 9:41
53 Alwyn Robbertse 15 km 1327 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:57:40 1:27:40 5:50
54 Mark Bennett 15 km 1310 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:57:52 1:27:52 5:51
55 Stephanus Smit 15 km 1412 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:58:04 1:28:04 5:52
188 Susi Ohst 9 km 1260 SJG 11 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:13:27 1:28:27 9:49
56 Jessica Mostert 15 km 1364 EW 26 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:58:36 1:28:36 5:54
57 Brandyn Lilley 15 km 1363 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:58:52 1:28:52 5:55
189 Nicola Davidson 9 km 1194 VW 41 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:14:02 1:29:02 9:53
58 Werner Lombard 15 km 1354 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:59:07 1:29:07 5:56
59 JACQUES DE KLERK 15 km 1351 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:59:08 1:29:08 5:56
60 ROBYN MARC SHELLEY 15 km 1435 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:59:40 1:29:40 5:58
61 Henco Visser 15 km 1391 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:09 1:30:09 6:00
62 Shieraaj Koopman 15 km 1341 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:21 1:30:21 6:01
63 George Provan 15 km 1356 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:25 1:30:25 6:01
64 Hagen Viljoen 15 km 1330 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:26 1:30:26 6:01
65 Kate Baldwin 15 km 1303 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:54 1:30:54 6:03
66 Marshall Kiewiet 15 km 1304 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:56 1:30:56 6:03
67 Chris Holdsworth 15 km 1483 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:57 1:30:57 6:03
68 Kerry Jack 15 km 1407 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:59 1:30:59 6:03
69 Sarah Wilton 15 km 1370 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:05 1:31:05 6:04
190 Candice Haynes 9 km 1090 EW 28 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:16:16 1:31:16 10:08
191 Kerry Saywood 9 km 1026 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:16:21 1:31:21 10:09
192 Cheryl Van Zyl 9 km 1102 MW 51 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:16:36 1:31:36 10:10
193 Nerushka Naidoo 9 km 1025 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:16:38 1:31:38 10:10
70 Michelle Gouws 15 km 1430 MW 52 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:59 1:31:59 6:07
71 Cobus Visser 15 km 1387 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:02:03 1:32:03 6:08
72 Jean Thomas 15 km 1423 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:02:18 1:32:18 6:09
73 Linda Balme 15 km 1311 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:02:22 1:32:22 6:09
74 Lambert Schwartz 15 km 1334 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:02:55 1:32:55 6:11
75 Ron�©l Groenewald 15 km 1347 MW 50 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:03:01 1:33:01 6:12
76 Lea Troskie 15 km 1462 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:03:14 1:33:14 6:12
77 David Bellairs 15 km 1496 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:03:16 1:33:16 6:13
78 Gary Munn 15 km 1306 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:03:28 1:33:28 6:13
79 Suresin Mari 15 km 1393 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:03:34 1:33:34 6:14
80 Newton Wetter 15 km 1329 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:03:34 1:33:34 6:14
81 Janice Louw 15 km 1373 MW 52 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:03:54 1:33:54 6:15
194 Tracy Berry 9 km 1151 VW 46 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:19:05 1:34:05 10:27
195 SUZANNE TWENTYMAN-JONES 9 km 1181 VW 46 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:19:08 1:34:08 10:27
82 Dawie Steenkamp 15 km 1321 MM 54 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:04:11 1:34:11 6:16
83 Elri Agenbag 15 km 1422 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:04:33 1:34:33 6:18
84 Tiaan Pietersen 15 km 1421 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:04:38 1:34:38 6:18
85 Maricia Le Roux 15 km 1400 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:04:56 1:34:56 6:19
86 Wouter du Preez 15 km 1343 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:07 1:35:07 6:20
87 Cindy Anderson 15 km 1378 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:05:09 1:35:09 6:20
88 Adiel Nacerodien 15 km 1473 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:18 1:35:18 6:21
89 NATALIE PRINGLE 15 km 1436 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:05:25 1:35:25 6:21
90 Sonia Smith 15 km 1491 MW 61 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:05:29 1:35:29 6:21
91 Mervin Smith 15 km 1492 MM 64 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:32 1:35:32 6:22
92 Elschen Beyers 15 km 1479 MW 56 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:05:35 1:35:35 6:22
93 Natassia Fredericks 15 km 1324 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:26 1:36:26 6:25
94 Mari Marais 15 km 1320 MW 50 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:57 1:37:57 6:31
95 Irma Uys 15 km 1383 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:59 1:37:59 6:31
196 Corne Rossouw 9 km 1147 VW 45 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:23:01 1:38:01 10:53
96 Sonya Smit 15 km 1411 MW 51 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:08:01 1:38:01 6:32
97 Helen Morrissey 15 km 1405 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:08:16 1:38:16 6:33
99 Tania D'Aguiar 15 km 1478 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:08:20 1:38:20 6:33
98 Susan Steyn 15 km 1331 VW 46 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:08:20 1:38:20 6:33
197 Joanne Gibbs 9 km 1170 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:23:39 1:38:39 10:57
100 Lorene Smith 15 km 1317 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:08:45 1:38:45 6:35
101 jacques smith 15 km 1316 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:08:47 1:38:47 6:35
102 Marvin Eagles 15 km 1394 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:08:53 1:38:53 6:35
103 Annitta Attieh 15 km 1399 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:09:10 1:39:10 6:36
104 Nick Gooch 15 km 1369 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:09:19 1:39:19 6:37
105 caryn wepener 15 km 1424 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:09:31 1:39:31 6:38
106 Marise Burger 15 km 1357 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:10:52 1:40:52 6:43
1 Faiez Adams 25 km 1730 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:56:10 1:41:10 4:02
107 Bertus Snyman 15 km 1414 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:12:09 1:42:09 6:48
108 Karlien Fourie 15 km 1451 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:12:17 1:42:17 6:49
109 Hannah Nienaber 15 km 1333 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:12:28 1:42:28 6:49
110 Dylan Janos 15 km 1486 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:13:01 1:43:01 6:52
111 Frans Schutte 15 km 1420 MM 59 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:13:41 1:43:41 6:54
112 Monique Schutte 15 km 1367 EW 29 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:13:43 1:43:43 6:54
2 fusi hoelejane 25 km 1649 EM 22 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:58:43 1:43:43 4:08
113 Richard Anderson 15 km 1434 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:13:47 1:43:47 6:55
114 Marilette Brown 15 km 1307 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:14:31 1:44:31 6:58
3 Mohale Mokotla 25 km 1650 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:59:54 1:44:54 4:11
115 Juanita Geyer 15 km 1425 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:15:49 1:45:49 7:03
116 Andrew Nixon 15 km 1371 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:15:58 1:45:58 7:03
198 Siyasanga Miza 9 km 1029 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:32:45 1:47:45 11:58
199 Nenekazi Jukuda 9 km 1097 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:32:49 1:47:49 11:58
117 Conan Bottcher 15 km 1406 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:17:52 1:47:52 7:11
118 Elmarie Bessinger 15 km 1384 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:19:15 1:49:15 7:17
119 Chani Van den heever 15 km 1498 MW 53 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:20:20 1:50:20 7:21
4 Drew Romans 25 km 1631 EM 21 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:05:34 1:50:34 4:25
120 Bronwyn Myers-Franchi 15 km 1362 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:20:49 1:50:49 7:23
121 Ilse Mostert 15 km 1300 VW 48 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:21:10 1:51:10 7:24
122 Johann van der Vyver 15 km 1301 VM 47 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:21:12 1:51:12 7:24
123 Liezel Isaacs 15 km 1308 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:21:13 1:51:13 7:24
5 Rohan Kennedy 25 km 1724 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:07:28 1:52:28 4:29
124 SOPHIA LOUW 15 km 1396 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:22:41 1:52:41 7:30
125 Thea Botha 15 km 1322 MW 59 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:22:46 1:52:46 7:31
126 Elizka Hendrikse 15 km 1388 VW 48 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:22:48 1:52:48 7:31
127 Robert Fargher 15 km 1417 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:22:49 1:52:49 7:31
6 Dawid Visser 25 km 1710 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:08:29 1:53:29 4:32
128 Ali Williams 15 km 1374 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:23:35 1:53:35 7:34
7 Prieur Du Plessis 25 km 1648 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:12:01 1:57:01 4:40
129 Anthony Caisley 15 km 1309 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:27:53 1:57:53 7:51
8 Werner Bruckner 25 km 1673 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:13:36 1:58:36 4:44
9 Peter McEntee 25 km 1610 VM 48 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:14:37 1:59:37 4:47
10 Rupert Dolby 25 km 1689 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:15:11 2:00:11 4:48
11 Robert Henning 25 km 1637 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:15:59 2:00:59 4:50
130 Evette Briers 15 km 1376 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:33:41 2:03:41 8:14
131 Deon Small 15 km 1377 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:33:43 2:03:43 8:14
12 Willie Richards 25 km 1711 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:19:33 2:04:33 4:58
13 Anna Olivier 25 km 1698 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:19:55 2:04:55 4:59
14 Aubrey Makhubo 25 km 1671 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:21:38 2:06:38 5:03
15 Nicola Viljoen 25 km 1676 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:24:12 2:09:12 5:10
16 Martin Bongers 25 km 1617 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:25:18 2:10:18 5:12
17 Shaun Bolley 25 km 1647 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:26:16 2:11:16 5:15
18 Scott Seefeldt 25 km 1639 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:28:00 2:13:00 5:19
19 Rentia Retief 25 km 1725 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:28:27 2:13:27 5:20
20 Scott Drimie 25 km 1732 VM 47 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:28:29 2:13:29 5:20
132 MARIE HILL 15 km 1337 MW 73 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:44:54 2:14:54 8:59
21 Werner Kachelhoffer 25 km 1619 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:30:05 2:15:05 5:24
133 LIONEL HILL 15 km 1336 MM 77 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:45:07 2:15:07 9:00
22 Andries van Rhyn 25 km 1623 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:31:50 2:16:50 5:28
23 Naomi Potgieter 25 km 1628 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:32:41 2:17:41 5:30
24 Darryn Howes 25 km 1657 EM 26 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:33:02 2:18:02 5:31
134 Franciska Pienaar 15 km 1397 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:48:27 2:18:27 9:13
135 Sanet Du toit 15 km 1395 MW 50 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:48:29 2:18:29 9:13
136 Moegsien Ebrahim 15 km 1426 MM 59 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:48:30 2:18:30 9:14
137 Manfred Laumann 15 km 1398 59 08:30:00 1 10:48:37 2:18:37 9:14
25 Yolandi Visser 25 km 1668 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:34:20 2:19:20 5:34
26 Michael Molyneaux 25 km 1675 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:34:26 2:19:26 5:34
27 Mark Gething 25 km 1615 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:34:29 2:19:29 5:34
28 Hendry Bessinger 25 km 1662 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:34:34 2:19:34 5:34
29 Leonie Schoeman 25 km 1642 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:34:43 2:19:43 5:35
138 Willem Gagiano 15 km 1477 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:50:57 2:20:57 9:23
30 Grant Sixtus 25 km 1656 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:36:12 2:21:12 5:38
31 Francois du Plessis 25 km 1678 VM 43 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:36:45 2:21:45 5:40
32 Michael Waters 25 km 1667 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:37:44 2:22:44 5:42
33 Marks Ramoshaba 25 km 1684 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:38:52 2:23:52 5:45
34 Adrian Myburgh 25 km 1632 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:39:59 2:24:59 5:47
35 Nicolette Brouwer 25 km 1658 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:40:23 2:25:23 5:48
36 Johan Du Bois 25 km 1733 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:41:00 2:26:00 5:50
37 Stephanus Lombard 25 km 1734 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:41:03 2:26:03 5:50
38 John Burns 25 km 1630 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:41:28 2:26:28 5:51
39 Shirley Du Plessis 25 km 1677 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:41:43 2:26:43 5:52
40 Gerhard Le Roux 25 km 1603 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:42:31 2:27:31 5:54
41 Griet Zakarian 25 km 1674 MW 56 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:45:47 2:30:47 6:01
42 Arno Rossouw 25 km 1705 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:46:51 2:31:51 6:04
43 Berlize Pritchard 25 km 1664 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:47:11 2:32:11 6:05
44 Anton Eccles 25 km 1699 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:47:36 2:32:36 6:06
45 Pieter Holtzhausen 25 km 1726 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:49:02 2:34:02 6:09
46 James Wilson 25 km 1652 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:49:49 2:34:49 6:11
47 Gugulethu Makatini 25 km 1609 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:50:20 2:35:20 6:12
48 MR du Toit 25 km 1659 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:50:31 2:35:31 6:13
49 Marisa Agnello 25 km 1413 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:50:47 2:35:47 6:13
50 Teagan Van der Wath 25 km 1635 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:52:32 2:37:32 6:18
51 Bronwyn Kretzmann 25 km 1636 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:52:34 2:37:34 6:18
52 Beyers Hoek 25 km 1691 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:53:01 2:38:01 6:19
53 Christopher Green 25 km 1600 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:53:20 2:38:20 6:20
54 Petra Raimond 25 km 1709 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:53:33 2:38:33 6:20
55 Xolisiwe Booi 25 km 1669 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:53:53 2:38:53 6:21
56 anthony shaw 25 km 1654 VM 48 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:54:01 2:39:01 6:21
57 Brad Straiton 25 km 1696 MM 56 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:54:48 2:39:48 6:23
58 Emma Brown 25 km 1629 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:56:01 2:41:01 6:26
59 Benjamin Smith 25 km 1728 MM 59 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:57:45 2:42:45 6:30
60 Johan Van Heerden 25 km 1679 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:59:25 2:44:25 6:34
61 Jeannine Ruffels 25 km 1713 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:59:27 2:44:27 6:34
62 Robert van Breukelen 25 km 1655 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:59:29 2:44:29 6:34
63 Cathrine Koekemoer 25 km 1723 MW 56 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:59:37 2:44:37 6:35
64 Anton Esterhuizen 25 km 1722 MM 50 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:00:17 2:45:17 6:36
65 A-J Spieringshoek 25 km 1611 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:00:50 2:45:50 6:38
66 Ashleigh May 25 km 1651 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:01:39 2:46:39 6:39
67 Berita Jones 25 km 1682 MW 53 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:03:14 2:48:14 6:43
68 SCOTT MCIVOR 25 km 1607 MM 64 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:05:36 2:50:36 6:49
69 Jane Fisher 25 km 1612 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:06:23 2:51:23 6:51
70 Declan Pickering 25 km 1621 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:06:42 2:51:42 6:52
71 Kristine Maciejewski 25 km 1704 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:07:36 2:52:36 6:54
72 Vincent Conlon 25 km 1620 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:08:21 2:53:21 6:56
73 Liezel MALAN 25 km 1720 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:09:59 2:54:59 6:59
74 Francois Malan 25 km 1718 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:10:01 2:55:01 7:00
75 Ané Craig 25 km 1695 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:10:26 2:55:26 7:01
76 Cleo Albertus 25 km 1633 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:11:53 2:56:53 7:04
77 Mardre Bethke 25 km 1645 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:13:00 2:58:00 7:07
78 Natasha Kruger 25 km 1665 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:13:02 2:58:02 7:07
79 Dereck du Plessis 25 km 1646 VM 49 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:13:04 2:58:04 7:07
80 Sheldon Wiggill 25 km 1735 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:13:08 2:58:08 7:07
81 Stephan Ohst 25 km 1731 VM 49 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:13:13 2:58:13 7:07
82 Nazli Gasant 25 km 1692 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:14:04 2:59:04 7:09
83 hassiem fisher 25 km 1601 MM 50 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:14:06 2:59:06 7:09
84 tracy shaw 25 km 1653 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:15:15 3:00:15 7:12
85 David Wolhuter 25 km 1706 MM 50 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:15:18 3:00:18 7:12
86 Hesmari Fourie 25 km 1712 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:17:11 3:02:11 7:17
87 Hilton Ehrenreich 25 km 1694 VM 47 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:17:13 3:02:13 7:17
88 Danyele Le Mottee 25 km 1640 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:17:26 3:02:26 7:17
89 Melissa Flemming 25 km 1641 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:17:28 3:02:28 7:17
90 Darrel Sander 25 km 1700 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:18:30 3:03:30 7:20
91 Antoni Ribeiro 25 km 1690 MM 50 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:19:07 3:04:07 7:21
93 Elna Van der merwe 25 km 1703 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:19:09 3:04:09 7:21
92 Hester Van den Heever 25 km 1702 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:19:09 3:04:09 7:21
94 Nafeesa Nolly 25 km 1622 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:19:33 3:04:33 7:22
95 Tauriq Nolly 25 km 1604 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:19:37 3:04:37 7:23
96 Melanie Cerqueira 25 km 1721 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:20:26 3:05:26 7:25
97 Vicky Shaw 25 km 1697 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:21:42 3:06:42 7:28
98 Elsa Kerschbaumer 25 km 1672 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:21:44 3:06:44 7:28
99 Shaun Adam 25 km 1608 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:22:05 3:07:05 7:29
100 Minrie Steyn 25 km 1627 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:23:12 3:08:12 7:31
101 Kate le Roux 25 km 1670 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:25:37 3:10:37 7:37
102 Cornell Badenhorst 25 km 1688 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:25:43 3:10:43 7:37
103 Stefan Nel 25 km 1606 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:25:45 3:10:45 7:37
104 Madelein Crews 25 km 1625 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:26:09 3:11:09 7:38
105 Judy Phillips 25 km 1614 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:26:26 3:11:26 7:39
106 Saleh Martin 25 km 1742 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:26:34 3:11:34 7:39
107 Nicci Van der Merwe 25 km 1741 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:28:27 3:13:27 7:44
108 Graham Paulsen 25 km 1680 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:29:25 3:14:25 7:46
109 Tuahnee Paulsen 25 km 1681 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:29:28 3:14:28 7:46
110 Arthur Zerf 25 km 1626 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:31:41 3:16:41 7:52
111 Reginald Holmes 25 km 1687 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:33:01 3:18:01 7:55
112 Denischka Uys 25 km 1602 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:33:23 3:18:23 7:56
113 shaheem kader 25 km 1638 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:33:27 3:18:27 7:56
114 Marianne Nelson 25 km 1685 MW 75 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:34:34 3:19:34 7:58
115 Marlene Nell 25 km 1686 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:34:37 3:19:37 7:59
116 Alex Roodt 25 km 1624 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:34:45 3:19:45 7:59
117 Dieter Jansen 25 km 1634 MM 52 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:38:06 3:23:06 8:07
118 Danel Dippenaar 25 km 1740 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:38:13 3:23:13 8:07
119 Scott Murcott 25 km 1613 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:38:15 3:23:15 8:07