Provisional Results for All Mountain Enduro - Welvanpas, Wellington

Category:

Overall Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Juri De Bruyn 129 M EM 3 0:02:44 (1) 0:01:30 (1) 0:03:05 (1) 0:07:19 (1)
2 Daniel Dobinson 71 M VM 3 0:02:48 (2) 0:01:31 (2) 0:03:08 (3) 0:07:27 (2)
3 Adi van der Merwe 146 M EM 3 0:02:52 (4) 0:01:35 (5) 0:03:06 (2) 0:07:33 (3)
4 Jasper Barrett 147 M JB 3 0:02:55 (5) 0:01:32 (3) 0:03:09 (4) 0:07:36 (4)
5 Nils Hansen 110 M SV 3 0:02:52 (3) 0:01:35 (7) 0:03:15 (6) 0:07:42 (5)
6 Thomas Rood 63 M SV 3 0:02:57 (6) 0:01:35 (4) 0:03:15 (5) 0:07:47 (6)
7 Robert Starke 136 M SV 3 0:03:01 (10) 0:01:35 (6) 0:03:16 (7) 0:07:52 (7)
8 Rupert Von Tutschek 69 M SV 3 0:02:58 (7) 0:01:38 (11) 0:03:19 (8) 0:07:55 (8)
9 Miguel Rosich 102 M JB 3 0:03:00 (9) 0:01:36 (9) 0:03:20 (9) 0:07:56 (9)
10 James Smith 53 M VM 3 0:03:01 (11) 0:01:38 (10) 0:03:24 (12) 0:08:03 (10)
11 Dale Barnard 47 M MM 3 0:03:03 (14) 0:01:39 (12) 0:03:23 (11) 0:08:05 (11)
12 Harry Millar 70 M VM 3 0:03:01 (12) 0:01:40 (15) 0:03:26 (14) 0:08:07 (12)
13 Rolfe van Breda 85 M VM 3 0:02:59 (8) 0:01:42 (20) 0:03:30 (20) 0:08:11 (13)
14 Tertius Vivier 54 M SV 3 0:03:04 (15) 0:01:39 (14) 0:03:29 (15) 0:08:12 (14)
15 Nicholas Nicolle 93 M SV 3 0:03:06 (18) 0:01:47 (31) 0:03:21 (10) 0:08:14 (15)
16 Albert Muller 107 M JB 3 0:03:07 (20) 0:01:36 (8) 0:03:33 (23) 0:08:16 (16)
17 Justin Tuck 113 M SV 3 0:03:05 (16) 0:01:42 (22) 0:03:30 (17) 0:08:17 (17)
18 Albertus Van Der Merwe 115 M JB 3 0:03:07 (19) 0:01:40 (16) 0:03:32 (22) 0:08:19 (18)
19 Quinton Hughes 99 M VM 3 0:03:08 (21) 0:01:47 (28) 0:03:25 (13) 0:08:20 (19)
20 Mathieu Schneuwly 143 M SV 3 0:03:09 (23) 0:01:42 (21) 0:03:30 (16) 0:08:21 (20)
21 xavier Damseaux 10 M VM 3 0:03:15 (30) 0:01:41 (18) 0:03:30 (19) 0:08:26 (21)
22 Andrew Fairbairn 78 M SV 3 0:03:05 (17) 0:01:39 (13) 0:03:44 (38) 0:08:28 (22)
23 Stiaan Swart 56 M SV 3 0:03:13 (25) 0:01:45 (23) 0:03:30 (18) 0:08:28 (23)
24 Jason Geldenhuys 131 M SV 3 0:03:09 (22) 0:01:52 (41) 0:03:31 (21) 0:08:32 (24)
25 Oliver van Maasdijk 87 M VM 3 0:03:17 (33) 0:01:41 (19) 0:03:37 (29) 0:08:35 (25)
26 James Kennedy 36 M VM 3 0:03:13 (26) 0:01:48 (32) 0:03:35 (27) 0:08:36 (26)
27 Shaun Matthews 97 M SV 3 0:03:16 (31) 0:01:49 (34) 0:03:33 (24) 0:08:38 (27)
28 Karl Kielblock 76 M VM 3 0:03:19 (37) 0:01:46 (27) 0:03:35 (26) 0:08:40 (28)
29 Lester Grovers 52 M VM 3 0:03:18 (35) 0:01:46 (26) 0:03:37 (30) 0:08:41 (29)
30 Karl Pferdekamper 16 M EM 3 0:03:10 (24) 0:01:41 (17) 0:03:50 (48) 0:08:41 (30)
31 Thomas van der Ploeg 38 M EM 3 0:03:17 (32) 0:01:47 (30) 0:03:39 (31) 0:08:43 (31)
32 David Lewis 9 M SV 3 0:03:25 (44) 0:01:45 (24) 0:03:34 (25) 0:08:44 (32)
33 Yves Laingui 92 M VM 3 0:03:15 (29) 0:01:51 (38) 0:03:39 (32) 0:08:45 (33)
34 Brandon Tuck 79 M VM 3 0:03:15 (28) 0:01:47 (29) 0:03:45 (39) 0:08:47 (34)
35 Adam Van Der Ploeg 90 M EM 3 0:03:17 (34) 0:01:51 (37) 0:03:41 (33) 0:08:49 (35)
36 Brandon Fyfe 51 M EM 3 0:03:21 (38) 0:01:48 (33) 0:03:41 (34) 0:08:50 (36)
37 Clifford Beckett 55 M SV 3 0:03:14 (27) 0:01:56 (43) 0:03:41 (35) 0:08:51 (37)
38 Nicholas Turvey 58 M SV 3 0:03:24 (43) 0:01:50 (35) 0:03:42 (36) 0:08:56 (38)
39 John Toastie Rostance 49 M VM 3 0:03:21 (39) 0:01:51 (36) 0:03:44 (37) 0:08:56 (39)
40 Devon Mans 86 M SV 3 0:03:23 (41) 0:01:46 (25) 0:03:48 (46) 0:08:57 (40)
41 Doron Shmaryahu 120 M VM 3 0:03:22 (40) 0:01:52 (40) 0:03:53 (49) 0:09:07 (41)
42 Katja Steenkamp 95 F SW 3 0:03:27 (46) 0:01:54 (42) 0:03:46 (42) 0:09:07 (42)
43 Craig Mackintosh 98 M SV 3 0:03:03 (13) 0:02:30 (73) 0:03:37 (28) 0:09:10 (43)
44 Kyle Collair 132 M SV 3 0:03:28 (48) 0:01:57 (45) 0:03:46 (41) 0:09:11 (44)
45 Jason Whyte 103 M VM 3 0:03:28 (47) 0:01:57 (46) 0:03:47 (44) 0:09:12 (45)
46 Ben De Swardt 27 M JB 3 0:03:35 (54) 0:01:52 (39) 0:03:46 (40) 0:09:13 (46)
47 Philip Norton 13 M VM 3 0:03:24 (42) 0:01:59 (48) 0:03:54 (51) 0:09:17 (47)
48 Stirling-James Kotze 61 M SV 3 0:03:18 (36) 0:02:14 (67) 0:03:48 (45) 0:09:20 (48)
49 Gina Nixon 141 F VW 3 0:03:34 (49) 0:02:00 (51) 0:03:47 (43) 0:09:21 (49)
50 David George 23 M VM 3 0:03:25 (45) 0:02:05 (56) 0:03:54 (52) 0:09:24 (50)
51 Clement Olivier 96 M VM 3 0:03:35 (51) 0:01:56 (44) 0:03:54 (50) 0:09:25 (51)
52 Julian Burke 66 M SV 3 0:03:34 (50) 0:02:00 (50) 0:03:58 (57) 0:09:32 (52)
53 Andre Jansen van Vuuren 122 M VM 3 0:03:37 (56) 0:02:04 (53) 0:03:57 (55) 0:09:38 (53)
54 Rachelle De Charmoy 144 F SW 3 0:03:46 (60) 0:02:00 (52) 0:03:56 (54) 0:09:42 (54)
55 Marcel Bester 83 M SV 3 0:03:43 (58) 0:02:05 (55) 0:03:59 (59) 0:09:47 (55)
56 Arina Botha 135 F MW 3 0:03:35 (52) 0:01:59 (47) 0:04:14 (65) 0:09:48 (56)
57 Frikkie van Zyl 67 M SV 3 0:03:46 (59) 0:02:05 (58) 0:03:59 (58) 0:09:50 (57)
58 Wynand Voigt 109 M SV 3 0:03:35 (53) 0:01:59 (49) 0:04:16 (66) 0:09:50 (58)
59 Deon Van der Merwe 62 M MM 3 0:03:43 (57) 0:02:12 (63) 0:03:56 (53) 0:09:51 (59)
60 Clyde Hayward 40 M VM 3 0:03:47 (62) 0:02:07 (59) 0:03:57 (56) 0:09:51 (60)
61 Joshua Botha 17 M EM 3 0:03:47 (64) 0:02:31 (74) 0:03:49 (47) 0:10:07 (61)
62 Riaan Rust 14 M VM 3 0:03:56 (68) 0:02:05 (57) 0:04:10 (61) 0:10:11 (62)
63 Andrew Green 138 M SV 3 0:03:46 (61) 0:02:07 (60) 0:04:19 (67) 0:10:12 (63)
64 Shaun Dunbar 30 M VM 3 0:03:51 (66) 0:02:14 (66) 0:04:14 (64) 0:10:19 (64)
65 FC Steenkamp 33 M SV 3 0:03:53 (67) 0:02:08 (62) 0:04:19 (68) 0:10:20 (65)
66 Katy Rennie 130 F EW 3 0:03:48 (65) 0:02:04 (54) 0:04:30 (73) 0:10:22 (66)
67 Willem Mouton 134 M SV 3 0:03:59 (70) 0:02:26 (72) 0:03:59 (60) 0:10:24 (67)
68 Trystan Norman 112 M EM 3 0:03:47 (63) 0:02:08 (61) 0:04:31 (74) 0:10:26 (68)
69 Nicholas Bunn 6 M EM 3 0:03:59 (71) 0:02:16 (68) 0:04:12 (63) 0:10:27 (69)
70 Martin Roux 21 M JB 3 0:03:37 (55) 0:02:32 (75) 0:04:30 (72) 0:10:39 (70)
71 Kent Weyers 101 M SV 3 0:04:06 (74) 0:02:13 (65) 0:04:26 (70) 0:10:45 (71)
72 Andrew Maunder 8 M SV 3 0:03:58 (69) 0:02:17 (69) 0:04:36 (76) 0:10:51 (72)
73 Lizelle Thompson 123 F SW 3 0:04:10 (75) 0:02:19 (70) 0:04:23 (69) 0:10:52 (73)
74 Henk van Huyssteen 64 M MM 3 0:04:18 (76) 0:02:19 (71) 0:04:32 (75) 0:11:09 (74)
75 Gregory Bunn 32 M SJB 3 0:04:05 (73) 0:03:04 (80) 0:04:11 (62) 0:11:20 (75)
76 Petra Kruger 43 F VW 3 0:04:00 (72) 0:02:37 (76) 0:04:49 (77) 0:11:26 (76)
77 Daniel Nahum 19 M JB 3 0:04:51 (78) 0:02:12 (64) 0:04:29 (71) 0:11:32 (77)
78 Alex Worz 82 M SV 3 0:04:38 (77) 0:02:49 (78) 0:04:56 (78) 0:12:23 (78)
79 Jake Hayward 29 M SJB 3 0:04:56 (79) 0:02:46 (77) 0:05:14 (80) 0:12:56 (79)
80 Sune Henning 68 F SW 3 0:05:04 (80) 0:03:17 (81) 0:05:18 (81) 0:13:39 (80)
81 Melville Du Plessis 111 M SV 3 0:05:04 (81) 0:02:56 (79) 0:05:40 (82) 0:13:40 (81)
82 Michelle Witteveen 44 F SW 3 0:05:11 (82) 0:03:38 (82) 0:05:09 (79) 0:13:58 (82)
83 Riaan Du Toit 119 M VM 3 0:06:10 (84) 0:03:58 (83) 0:06:37 (84) 0:16:45 (83)
84 Cheryl Jenks 48 F VW 3 0:06:09 (83) 0:04:15 (84) 0:06:29 (83) 0:16:53 (84)