Provisional Results for Youth Day Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Cem Kutlu 5 km 1101 EM 20 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:11:05 0:26:05 5:13
1 Francois Rossouw 5 km Under 18 1144 JB 16 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:11:28 0:26:28 5:17
2 Kyra Upton 5 km 1066 EW 19 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:13:05 0:28:05 5:37
3 Pablo Pinedo 5 km 1012 SV 38 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:13:31 0:28:31 5:42
4 Vibeke Sognnes 5 km 1117 EW 23 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:13:33 0:28:33 5:42
2 Connor Fourie 5 km Under 18 1112 SJB 10 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:13:58 0:28:58 5:47
5 Renier Van Niekerk 5 km 1106 EM 26 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:15:40 0:30:40 6:08
3 Tristan Harley 5 km Under 18 1043 SJB 12 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:16:04 0:31:04 6:12
6 William Bezuidenhout 5 km 1105 SV 32 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:16:07 0:31:07 6:13
7 Lydon Kleinhans 5 km 1022 EM 29 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:16:40 0:31:40 6:20
8 Kelly Mc Lennan 5 km 1069 EW 29 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:16:48 0:31:48 6:21
9 Leon Robbertze 5 km 1067 SV 34 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:16:52 0:31:52 6:22
4 Chante Jacobs 5 km Under 18 1048 SJG 12 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:17:43 0:32:43 6:32
10 Dean Venske 5 km 1008 EM 28 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:18:01 0:33:01 6:36
1 Brandon Jacobs 7.5 km Under 18 1309 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:05 0:33:05 4:24
11 Christy Veronica Tvihaug 5 km 1118 EW 27 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:18:12 0:33:12 6:38
5 Eva Lucy Neumann 5 km Under 18 1044 SJG 8 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:18:32 0:33:32 6:42
12 Jennifer Neumann 5 km 1070 VW 41 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:18:35 0:33:35 6:43
6 Caleb Harley 5 km Under 18 1042 SJB 10 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:19:53 0:34:53 6:58
13 Chantel Fourie 5 km 1111 VW 40 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:20:29 0:35:29 7:05
14 Kayleigh Zaayman 5 km 1030 EW 27 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:21:00 0:36:00 7:12
1 Vibert Padiachy 7.5 km 1343 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:12 0:36:12 4:49
2 Ess-Jee Rautenbach 7.5 km 1334 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:20 0:36:20 4:50
15 Hendrik Lambert Bester 5 km 1110 MM 56 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:21:28 0:36:28 7:17
3 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 7.5 km 1236 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:43 0:36:43 4:53
16 Sunette Kruger 5 km 1028 SW 31 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:21:44 0:36:44 7:20
17 Lindie Nel 5 km 1016 SW 31 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:22:08 0:37:08 7:25
7 Lenka Human 5 km Under 18 1047 SJG 11 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:22:37 0:37:37 7:31
4 Les Ansley 7.5 km 1323 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:52 0:37:52 5:02
18 Matthew Pawley 5 km 1005 SV 34 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:23:17 0:38:17 7:39
19 Meggan Donald 5 km 1007 EW 26 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:23:27 0:38:27 7:41
8 Jean-Jac Du Toit 5 km Under 18 1041 SJB 14 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:23:47 0:38:47 7:45
5 Michael Peacock 7.5 km 1238 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:30 0:39:30 5:16
20 Charl van Zijl 5 km 1029 VM 48 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:24:33 0:39:33 7:54
21 Christiaan Benadie 5 km 1059 SV 33 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:24:51 0:39:51 7:58
6 Dean Ehrlich 7.5 km 1229 SV 30 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:54 0:39:54 5:19
22 Gian Kotze 5 km 1009 SV 32 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:25:09 0:40:09 8:01
7 Annatjie Pienaar 7.5 km 1252 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:41 0:40:41 5:25
8 Jean de Kock 7.5 km 1222 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:10:58 0:40:58 5:27
9 Ava Kranenburg 5 km Under 18 1050 SJG 7 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:26:28 0:41:28 8:17
23 Alison McKie 5 km 1060 VW 42 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:26:58 0:41:58 8:23
9 Craig Melvill 7.5 km 1349 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:12:14 0:42:14 5:37
10 Jan-Hendrik Lochner 7.5 km 1260 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:12:31 0:42:31 5:40
2 Nikalau Volsteedt 7.5 km Under 18 1342 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:40 0:42:40 5:41
24 Kathryn Liprini 5 km 1073 SW 36 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:27:48 0:42:48 8:33
11 Kulthum Fataar 7.5 km 1212 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:00 0:43:00 5:44
3 Dylan Krause 7.5 km Under 18 1308 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:13 0:43:13 5:45
12 Cronje du Plessis 7.5 km 1305 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:27 0:43:27 5:47
25 Andrew Smit 5 km 1001 VM 43 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:28:36 0:43:36 8:43
13 Tanya De Mare 7.5 km 1250 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:43 0:43:43 5:49
14 Johann Minnaar 7.5 km 1391 EM 22 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:01 0:44:01 5:52
15 Riaan Fourie 7.5 km 1321 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:06 0:44:06 5:52
26 Charlotte Treurnicht 5 km 1032 SW 36 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:29:07 0:44:07 8:49
16 Christiaan Du Toit 7.5 km 1397 EM 21 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:36 0:44:36 5:56
17 Henrico Harris 7.5 km 1396 EM 22 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:49 0:44:49 5:58
18 Anton Krause 7.5 km 1266 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:52 0:44:52 5:58
10 Madison Kranenburg 5 km Under 18 1051 SJG 10 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:30:01 0:45:01 9:00
27 Johann Stapelberg 5 km 1038 VM 46 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:30:12 0:45:12 9:02
28 Kayla Raa 5 km 1024 EW 29 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:30:17 0:45:17 9:03
29 Garth Johnson 5 km 1023 SV 32 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:30:20 0:45:20 9:04
19 QUINTON GERO 7.5 km 1314 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:15:26 0:45:26 6:03
30 Alison Kranenburg 5 km 1064 VW 42 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:30:26 0:45:26 9:05
20 Kieran Donnelly 7.5 km 1216 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:07 0:46:07 6:08
21 Jacques Jacobsz 7.5 km 1221 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:20 0:46:20 6:10
22 Nico Marais 7.5 km 1220 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:25 0:46:25 6:11
23 Richard Procter 7.5 km 1257 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:29 0:46:29 6:11
24 Andri Marais 7.5 km 1219 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:37 0:46:37 6:12
31 Phillip Van Wyk 5 km 1020 SV 34 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:31:58 0:46:58 9:23
32 Nelrie Van Wyk 5 km 1021 SW 36 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:32:00 0:47:00 9:24
25 Helgard Muller 7.5 km 1246 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:04 0:47:04 6:16
26 Jeanine Smith 7.5 km 1263 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:41 0:47:41 6:21
27 Robert Heymann 7.5 km 1392 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:45 0:47:45 6:22
28 Heinrich van Niekerk 7.5 km 1244 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:18:10 0:48:10 6:25
29 Seena Sinervo 7.5 km 1235 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:54 0:48:54 6:31
30 Holly Ramsey 7.5 km 1223 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:58 0:48:58 6:31
33 Mona Glover 5 km 1037 VW 44 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:33:59 0:48:59 9:47
34 Paula Botha 5 km 1011 VW 42 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:34:24 0:49:24 9:52
35 Lauren Schreuder 5 km 1018 EW 29 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:34:27 0:49:27 9:53
36 Byron Schreuder 5 km 1017 SV 32 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:34:29 0:49:29 9:53
37 Liza Smit 5 km 1002 VW 44 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:34:32 0:49:32 9:54
31 Mark Kranenburg 7.5 km 1310 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:41 0:49:41 6:37
38 Zania Burden 5 km 1027 SW 35 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:34:43 0:49:43 9:56
32 Romina Laegreid 7.5 km 1232 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:43 0:49:43 6:37
33 Cailin Human 7.5 km 1269 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:07 0:50:07 6:40
39 Carey Frost 5 km 1006 SW 35 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:35:08 0:50:08 10:01
34 Bruce Pawley 7.5 km 1331 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:09 0:50:09 6:41
4 Nathan Venter 7.5 km Under 18 1205 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:13 0:50:13 6:41
40 Lee-Anne Ely 5 km 1010 VW 44 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:35:14 0:50:14 10:02
35 Carla Geldenhuys 7.5 km 1230 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:39 0:50:39 6:45
36 Bronwyn Gero 7.5 km 1360 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:42 0:50:42 6:45
37 Peter Guy 7.5 km 1231 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:42 0:50:42 6:45
38 Izak Adolf Cronje 7.5 km 1303 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:49 0:50:49 6:46
41 Lynne Arundel 5 km 1036 SW 38 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:36:14 0:51:14 10:14
39 Juliet Krause 7.5 km 1267 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:24 0:51:24 6:51
40 Tayla Mills 7.5 km 1307 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:33 0:51:33 6:52
41 Henri De Wet 7.5 km 1354 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:37 0:51:37 6:52
42 Rozanne Dreyer 5 km 1068 EW 29 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:36:44 0:51:44 10:20
42 Adriana van Rooyen 7.5 km 1218 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:49 0:51:49 6:54
43 Monique Vermaak 7.5 km 1296 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:54 0:51:54 6:55
44 Ruan Pretorius 7.5 km 1297 EM 21 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:56 0:51:56 6:55
43 Wendy du Toit 5 km 1026 VW 41 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:37:00 0:52:00 10:24
44 Sally Green Green 5 km 1025 SW 33 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:37:10 0:52:10 10:26
45 Godfrey Goslett 7.5 km 1395 MM 57 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:15 0:52:15 6:58
46 Peter Roos 7.5 km 1335 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:19 0:52:19 6:58
47 Sheylyn Pillay 7.5 km 1208 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:21 0:52:21 6:58
48 Olivia Venter 7.5 km 1299 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:30 0:52:30 7:00
49 Carelize Jacobs 7.5 km 1300 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:32 0:52:32 7:00
45 Ashleigh Upton 5 km 1065 VW 48 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:37:33 0:52:33 10:30
50 Dijon Jones 7.5 km 1284 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:58 0:53:58 7:11
51 Bruce Muller 7.5 km 1288 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:24:06 0:54:06 7:12
52 Peter Hill 7.5 km 1225 MM 66 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:24:08 0:54:08 7:13
46 Tracey Kirsten 5 km 1019 VW 48 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:39:11 0:54:11 10:50
53 Karen Van't Slot 7.5 km 1264 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:19 0:54:19 7:14
54 Kirsty Prepok 7.5 km 1283 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:30 0:54:30 7:16
55 Grethe Rothman 7.5 km 1259 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:13 0:55:13 7:21
56 Tamsyn Quintini 7.5 km 1281 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:18 0:55:18 7:22
57 Markus du Preez 7.5 km 1253 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:20 0:55:20 7:22
58 Christine Janse van Rensburg 7.5 km 1429 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:32 0:55:32 7:24
59 Johan Janse van Rensburg 7.5 km 1366 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:36 0:55:36 7:24
60 Chris Griebenouw 7.5 km 1241 MM 57 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:57 0:55:57 7:27
61 Lopke Lombard 7.5 km 1272 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:14 0:56:14 7:29
62 Rene Adams 7.5 km 1302 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:52 0:56:52 7:34
63 Chante Brand 7.5 km 1261 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:03 0:57:03 7:36
64 Barry Gregg 7.5 km 1265 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:05 0:57:05 7:36
65 Willmund Van Aarde 7.5 km 1338 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:14 0:57:14 7:37
66 Lara Woodburn 7.5 km 1254 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:22 0:57:22 7:38
67 Anine Scholtz 7.5 km 1262 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:34 0:57:34 7:40
68 Karin Roos 7.5 km 1437 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:45 0:57:45 7:42
69 Christopher Griebenouw 7.5 km 1249 SV 30 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:50 0:57:50 7:42
70 Elaine Broekman 7.5 km 1280 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:58 0:57:58 7:43
71 Wendy Matthee 7.5 km 1304 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:05 0:58:05 7:44
72 Adrian Botha 7.5 km 1286 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:28:09 0:58:09 7:45
73 Busi Gogela 7.5 km 1289 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:16 0:58:16 7:46
74 Naomi Louw 7.5 km 1295 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:27 0:58:27 7:47
75 Renette Labuschagne 7.5 km 1237 MW 61 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:38 0:58:38 7:49
76 Chloe Kotze 7.5 km 1224 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:12 0:59:12 7:53
77 Jade Du Plessis 7.5 km 1258 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:14 0:59:14 7:53
78 NICOLA GERO 7.5 km 1315 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:18 0:59:18 7:54
79 Bridget Wrede 7.5 km 1375 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:20 0:59:20 7:54
80 Alex Chiu 7.5 km 1279 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:31 0:59:31 7:56
81 Warren Farre 7.5 km 1329 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:33 0:59:33 7:56
82 Lindsey Dallas Orr 7.5 km 1327 MW 70 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:43 0:59:43 7:57
83 Warren Rohner 7.5 km 1213 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:57 0:59:57 7:59
84 Jessica Thompson 7.5 km 1293 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:07 1:00:07 8:00
85 Minki Burger 7.5 km 1268 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:17 1:00:17 8:02
86 Leigh Kawitzky 7.5 km 1204 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:00 1:01:00 8:08
87 Heather McCulloch 7.5 km 1285 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:08 1:01:08 8:09
1 Garyth Kemp 12.5 km 1705 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:11 1:01:11 4:53
88 Nichola Pawley 7.5 km 1330 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:43 1:01:43 8:13
89 Nicky Abrahamse 7.5 km 1403 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:14 1:02:14 8:17
90 Rieshdah Gabier 7.5 km 1287 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:21 1:02:21 8:18
91 Justin Warren 7.5 km 1294 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:32:32 1:02:32 8:20
92 Louise Rohner 7.5 km 1211 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:04 1:03:04 8:24
93 Lindsay Barrett 7.5 km 1341 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:07 1:03:07 8:24
2 Dennis Thiel 12.5 km 1562 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:26 1:03:26 5:04
94 Kevin Brunsdon 7.5 km 1239 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:33:39 1:03:39 8:29
95 Rene Burbidge 7.5 km 1214 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:55 1:03:55 8:31
96 ESTELLA NEETHLING 7.5 km 1275 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:13 1:04:13 8:33
3 Sascha Breuss 12.5 km 1650 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:27 1:04:27 5:09
4 Ruan van der Merwe 12.5 km 1662 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:30 1:04:30 5:09
97 Helen McClean 7.5 km 1203 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:33 1:04:33 8:36
98 Ashleigh Bent 7.5 km 1202 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:47 1:04:47 8:38
5 Yashin Raghavjee 12.5 km 1564 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:58 1:04:58 5:11
99 Mari Fargher 7.5 km 1233 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:58 1:04:58 8:39
100 Lizelle Volsteedt 7.5 km 1325 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:25 1:05:25 8:43
101 Simone Kyle 7.5 km 1228 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:27 1:05:27 8:43
102 Louis Ras 7.5 km 1227 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:31 1:05:31 8:44
47 Cheryl Benadie 5 km 1058 SW 38 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:50:34 1:05:34 13:06
103 Tarryn Clarke 7.5 km 1361 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:36 1:05:36 8:44
48 Yuchen Zhai 5 km 1039 EM 28 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:50:39 1:05:39 13:07
104 Brittany Nygaard 7.5 km 1298 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:44 1:05:44 8:45
105 Margi Hoffe 7.5 km 1398 MW 57 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:48 1:05:48 8:46
106 Peter Schoeman 7.5 km 1399 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:49 1:05:49 8:46
107 Caroline Hartlieb 7.5 km 1319 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:49 1:05:49 8:46
1 Johan Kellermann 15 km 1915 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:07 1:06:07 4:24
108 Catherine Austin 7.5 km 1328 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:36:17 1:06:17 8:50
109 Karen Du Toit 7.5 km 1273 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:36:56 1:06:56 8:55
110 johan ferreira 7.5 km 1209 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:37:22 1:07:22 8:58
111 Marisa Janse van vuuren 7.5 km 1337 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:37:39 1:07:39 9:01
6 Charmaine Rossouw 12.5 km 1680 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:23:11 1:08:11 5:27
49 Karen Boshoff 5 km 1056 VW 47 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:53:14 1:08:14 13:38
7 Hugo Leuenberger 12.5 km 1660 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:15 1:08:15 5:27
112 Margaux Myburgh 7.5 km 1320 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:24 1:08:24 9:07
113 Tania Du Toit 7.5 km 1339 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:25 1:08:25 9:07
114 Jackie Milligan 7.5 km 1277 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:33 1:08:33 9:08
115 Chris Churchill 7.5 km 1276 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:38:40 1:08:40 9:09
116 Adele Bester 7.5 km 1256 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:06 1:09:06 9:12
117 Henlie Van Rooyen 7.5 km 1243 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:39:08 1:09:08 9:13
2 Morgan Garandel 15 km 1872 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:15 1:09:15 4:37
3 James Bösenberg 15 km 1912 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:28 1:09:28 4:37
4 bianca tarboton 15 km 1962 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:36 1:09:36 4:38
118 Bulelwa Noma 7.5 km 1240 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:47 1:09:47 9:18
119 Steven Hill 7.5 km 1282 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:40:00 1:10:00 9:20
1 Kian Frassek 12.5 km Under 18 1666 JB 16 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:54 1:10:54 5:40
50 Angie Weyers 5 km 1061 VW 40 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:56:13 1:11:13 14:14
51 Anke van Jaarsveld 5 km 1062 SW 34 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:56:15 1:11:15 14:15
120 Sarah Walmsley 7.5 km 1332 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:18 1:11:18 9:30
8 Clinton Hill 12.5 km 1687 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:41 1:11:41 5:44
2 Bjorn Frassek 12.5 km Under 18 1665 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:38 1:12:38 5:48
121 Danfred Afrika 7.5 km 1251 SV 31 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:42:49 1:12:49 9:42
9 Jason kane Gilbertson 12.5 km 1635 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:13 1:13:13 5:51
5 Julian Mosler 15 km 1862 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:24 1:13:24 4:53
10 Roberto Marchesi 12.5 km 1713 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:25 1:13:25 5:52
122 Helene Nel 7.5 km 1226 MW 81 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:43:51 1:13:51 9:50
11 Ruwan Bester 12.5 km 1641 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:29:24 1:14:24 5:57
12 Minette Swart Swart 12.5 km 1513 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:26 1:14:26 5:57
6 Wade Holland 15 km 1843 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:43 1:14:43 4:58
7 Paul McQueen 15 km 1811 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:43 1:14:43 4:58
8 Hannelie Lotter 15 km 1844 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:14:58 1:14:58 4:59
9 Matthew Evans 15 km 1812 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:07 1:15:07 5:00
13 Joshua Steinberg 12.5 km 1617 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:24 1:15:24 6:01
10 Kyle Hvidsten 15 km 1841 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:57 1:15:57 5:03
11 Paolo Toua 15 km 1896 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:59 1:15:59 5:03
14 Sydney Roberts 12.5 km 1610 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:45 1:16:45 6:08
123 Corne Rossouw 7.5 km 1388 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:46:58 1:16:58 10:15
12 Pierre Cronje 15 km 1851 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:17:33 1:17:33 5:10
13 Thurstan Cole 15 km 1899 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:17:52 1:17:52 5:11
14 Michiel Brand 15 km 1801 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:18:04 1:18:04 5:12
15 Alessandra Bayly 12.5 km 1368 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:20 1:18:20 6:16
16 Janine Bombosch 12.5 km 1696 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:23 1:18:23 6:16
17 Justin Hewitt 12.5 km 1684 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:43 1:18:43 6:17
18 G-J van Rooyen 12.5 km 1602 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:51 1:18:51 6:18
15 Linda Detering 15 km 1952 EW 20 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:03 1:19:03 5:16
16 Mark Keeling 15 km 1823 EM 20 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:19:04 1:19:04 5:16
17 Mark Raa 15 km 1800 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:19:12 1:19:12 5:16
19 Hermanus Johannes Berry 12.5 km 1647 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:51 1:19:51 6:23
20 Daniel Hookins 12.5 km 1550 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:56 1:19:56 6:23
21 Paul Du Toit 12.5 km 1603 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:06 1:20:06 6:24
22 Anke Berry 12.5 km 1648 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:19 1:20:19 6:25
23 Sumyne du Preez 12.5 km 1642 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:00 1:21:00 6:28
24 Madelein Louw 12.5 km 1661 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:22 1:21:22 6:30
25 Dean Reich 12.5 km 1683 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:34 1:21:34 6:31
26 Marc Levitt 12.5 km 1527 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:36 1:21:36 6:31
124 Ronel Van Coller 7.5 km 1326 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:51:40 1:21:40 10:53
18 Nicol Muller 15 km 1817 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:05 1:22:05 5:28
27 Dustin Quintini 12.5 km 1653 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:16 1:22:16 6:34
19 Monique van Wyk 15 km 1868 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:25 1:22:25 5:29
28 Edna Ytier 12.5 km 1708 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:37:35 1:22:35 6:36
29 Riki Lilley 12.5 km 1626 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:04 1:23:04 6:38
20 Gavin Cilliers 15 km 1802 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:23:07 1:23:07 5:32
52 Brenda Munro 5 km 1040 SW 36 (F) 09:45:00 1 11:08:10 1:23:10 16:38
30 Chantelle Coombs 12.5 km 1688 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:18 1:23:18 6:39
21 Maaike Stiglingh 15 km 1848 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:24:23 1:24:23 5:37
31 Ross Golding 12.5 km 1606 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:39:30 1:24:30 6:45
125 Chelsea-Rae Van Apeldoorn 7.5 km 1201 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:54:47 1:24:47 11:18
22 Eduard Le Roux 15 km 1816 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:24:59 1:24:59 5:39
23 Rolf Muller 15 km 1951 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:25:03 1:25:03 5:40
32 Lindi Harmsen 12.5 km 1639 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:03 1:26:03 6:53
33 Jacobus Erwee 12.5 km 1621 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:41:20 1:26:20 6:54
34 Elizabeth Dickinson 12.5 km 1612 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:22 1:26:22 6:54
35 Matthew Rymer 12.5 km 1611 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:41:23 1:26:23 6:54
24 Amy Scott 15 km 1840 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:26:25 1:26:25 5:45
36 Jessica Coetzee 12.5 km 1709 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:32 1:26:32 6:55
25 Brad Straiton 15 km 1894 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:33 1:26:33 5:46
26 Quintin Van Dyk 15 km 1876 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:39 1:26:39 5:46
37 Teresa Fischer 12.5 km 1693 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:49 1:26:49 6:56
38 Harley Nash 12.5 km 1659 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:41:51 1:26:51 6:56
39 Dean Berndt 12.5 km 1646 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:41:54 1:26:54 6:57
40 Jeanne-Marie Kriel 12.5 km 1573 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:04 1:27:04 6:57
41 Heidi Rohr 12.5 km 1633 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:14 1:27:14 6:58
27 Emily Aitken 15 km 1813 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:27:36 1:27:36 5:50
42 MICHELLE HARLEY 12.5 km 1620 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:44 1:27:44 7:01
43 Kerry Baynes 12.5 km 1615 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:52 1:27:52 7:01
44 Megan Burgess 12.5 km 1700 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:54 1:27:54 7:01
45 John Clark 12.5 km 1547 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:43:03 1:28:03 7:02
28 Jason Stark 15 km 1810 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:19 1:28:19 5:53
29 Rory Wildman 15 km 1847 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:32 1:28:32 5:54
30 Beyers Hoek 15 km 1887 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:42 1:28:42 5:54
31 micaela clifford 15 km 1950 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:29:04 1:29:04 5:56
32 Conrad Harley 15 km 1821 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:11 1:29:11 5:56
126 Bulelwa Mtsali 7.5 km 1247 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:59:21 1:29:21 11:54
127 Renee Thompson 7.5 km 1206 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:59:23 1:29:23 11:55
46 Daniils Eltermans 12.5 km 1674 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:28 1:29:28 7:09
47 Antoni Ribeiro 12.5 km 1678 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:34 1:29:34 7:09
48 Liesl Ribeiro 12.5 km 1679 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:37 1:29:37 7:10
33 Marisa Agnello 15 km 1891 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:13 1:30:13 6:00
49 Dominik Zuvela 12.5 km 1658 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:45:18 1:30:18 7:13
50 Ernst Kleinhans 12.5 km 1710 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:45:22 1:30:22 7:13
51 Wessel Pieterse 12.5 km 1699 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:45:25 1:30:25 7:14
34 Stephan Potgieter 15 km 1873 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:41 1:30:41 6:02
35 Woude Muller 15 km 1955 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:31:04 1:31:04 6:04
36 Marius van Zyl 15 km 1904 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:31:13 1:31:13 6:04
37 Andro Rossouw 15 km 1849 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:31:30 1:31:30 6:06
52 Reginald Holmes 12.5 km 1686 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:46:42 1:31:42 7:20
53 Matthew Gonsalves 12.5 km 1538 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:48:09 1:33:09 7:27
38 John Volsteedt 15 km 1884 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:33:12 1:33:12 6:12
54 Lourens Vlotman 12.5 km 1704 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:48:18 1:33:18 7:27
39 Wilmi Agenbag 15 km 1908 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:25 1:33:25 6:13
55 Marisa Botha 12.5 km 1625 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:48:27 1:33:27 7:28
40 Neil von Hoesslin 15 km 1804 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:33:30 1:33:30 6:14
56 Tania Idas 12.5 km 1663 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:48:34 1:33:34 7:29
57 Ruth Masureik 12.5 km 1559 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:48:37 1:33:37 7:29
58 Emelia Crause 12.5 km 1694 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:40 1:34:40 7:34
59 Philippina Hearn 12.5 km 1607 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:02 1:35:02 7:36
60 Kerry Shuter 12.5 km 1622 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:04 1:35:04 7:36
41 Ella Morran 15 km 1846 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:38 1:35:38 6:22
42 Ryan De Villiers 15 km 1845 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:42 1:35:42 6:22
61 Tania Jeken 12.5 km 1657 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:42 1:35:42 7:39
62 Kelsey Samson 12.5 km 1677 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:43 1:35:43 7:39
63 Lyudmyia Heath 12.5 km 1572 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:05 1:36:05 7:41
64 Sofia Freeman 12.5 km 1644 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:29 1:36:29 7:43
43 Elizma Van Lill 15 km 1963 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:31 1:36:31 6:26
65 Michael Laurenson 12.5 km 1643 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:51:32 1:36:32 7:43
66 Coenie Vermeulen 12.5 km 1702 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:51:34 1:36:34 7:43
44 Gary Munn 15 km 1901 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:07 1:37:07 6:28
67 Jarred Bradley 12.5 km 1629 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:52:10 1:37:10 7:46
68 Reynardt Scholtz 12.5 km 1628 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:52:12 1:37:12 7:46
45 Gareth Scott 15 km 1852 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:18 1:37:18 6:29
46 Nicholas Eyre 15 km 1857 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:27 1:37:27 6:29
47 JC Kritzinger 15 km 1806 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:29 1:37:29 6:29
69 Liezel Mare 12.5 km 1539 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:52:34 1:37:34 7:48
70 Warren Kansley 12.5 km 1726 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:52:51 1:37:51 7:49
48 Stuart Walsh 15 km 1839 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:07 1:38:07 6:32
128 Lauren Liebowitz 7.5 km 1290 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:08:13 1:38:13 13:05
129 Marie-Lou Gillespie 7.5 km 1291 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:08:21 1:38:21 13:06
49 Jessica du Toit 15 km 1867 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:27 1:38:27 6:33
50 Annemarie Fick 15 km 1827 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:29 1:38:29 6:33
51 Dale Hansby 15 km 1864 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:35 1:38:35 6:34
52 Kim Lombard 15 km 1865 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:36 1:38:36 6:34
53 Wichardt Von Molendorff 15 km 1889 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:58 1:38:58 6:35
71 Amike van Rijswijk 12.5 km 1655 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:21 1:39:21 7:56
72 Rebecca Christensen 12.5 km 1618 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:27 1:39:27 7:57
73 Simone Beling 12.5 km 1649 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:41 1:39:41 7:58
74 Lyn Kawitzky 12.5 km 1675 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:03 1:40:03 8:00
75 Sanet Van staden 12.5 km 1525 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:14 1:40:14 8:01
76 Langa Maziya 12.5 km 1522 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:20 1:40:20 8:01
54 Lize Wiggins 15 km 1842 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:40:25 1:40:25 6:41
77 Tamlyn McLaughlin 12.5 km 1701 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:56 1:40:56 8:04
55 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 15 km 1885 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:41:06 1:41:06 6:44
78 INGRID MARE 12.5 km 1656 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:56:40 1:41:40 8:08
79 Rudolph Bergh 12.5 km 1711 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:57:03 1:42:03 8:09
80 Jolene Bergh 12.5 km 1712 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:09 1:42:09 8:10
56 Vernon Kruth 15 km 1858 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:19 1:42:19 6:49
57 Danielle Golinski 15 km 1863 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:42:25 1:42:25 6:49
81 Bronwyn Myers-Franchi 12.5 km 1521 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:27 1:42:27 8:11
58 Amos Petersen 15 km 1961 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:28 1:42:28 6:49
82 Jéan Fouché 12.5 km 1652 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:57:53 1:42:53 8:13
83 Shaun Ferreira 12.5 km 1640 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:57:56 1:42:56 8:14
84 Martin Giles 12.5 km 1566 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:58:36 1:43:36 8:17
85 Steven Hoffe 12.5 km 1691 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:58:39 1:43:39 8:17
59 Tiaan Pietersen 15 km 1900 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:43:56 1:43:56 6:55
86 Marlene De Witt 12.5 km 1535 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:29 1:44:29 8:21
60 Georgia sutcliffe 15 km 1809 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:44:53 1:44:53 6:59
61 Beverley O' Shea 15 km 1875 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:01 1:45:01 7:00
87 HJ Nel 12.5 km 1560 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:00:23 1:45:23 8:25
89 Morne Alberts 12.5 km 1636 EM 21 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:00:36 1:45:36 8:26
88 Morne Alberts 12.5 km 1638 EM 21 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:00:36 1:45:36 8:26
62 Orlando Ely 15 km 1807 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:45:46 1:45:46 7:03
63 Stephanus Smit 15 km 1883 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:45:50 1:45:50 7:03
64 Sasha-Lee Venter 15 km 1869 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:56 1:45:56 7:03
65 Cobus Visser 15 km 1874 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:00 1:46:00 7:04
66 Annalie Rich 15 km 1878 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:12 1:47:12 7:08
67 Gavin Sheldon 15 km 1890 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:47:22 1:47:22 7:09
68 Charlene De Jager 15 km 1877 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:48:29 1:48:29 7:13
90 Tammy Lotz 12.5 km 1734 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:03:36 1:48:36 8:41
91 LINDY HALL 12.5 km 1676 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:03:46 1:48:46 8:42
69 Karen Wahl 15 km 1897 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:31 1:49:31 7:18
92 Tanya De Vries 12.5 km 1616 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:05:07 1:50:07 8:48
70 NATALIE PRINGLE 15 km 1907 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:50:14 1:50:14 7:20
71 Dirkie Kaufmann 15 km 1923 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:50:56 1:50:56 7:23
72 Karen Argent 15 km 1881 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:50:59 1:50:59 7:23
73 Sonya Smit 15 km 1882 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:51:13 1:51:13 7:24
74 Chanel Best 15 km 1834 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:51:38 1:51:38 7:26
75 Michelle Gouws 15 km 1902 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:43 1:52:43 7:30
76 Candice Bouwer 15 km 1825 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:57 1:52:57 7:31
77 Gerhard Nel 15 km 1895 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:52:58 1:52:58 7:31
78 caryn wepener 15 km 1905 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:00 1:53:00 7:32
79 Reni Le Roux 15 km 1871 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:06 1:53:06 7:32
93 Ilouise Gauche 12.5 km 1624 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:08:56 1:53:56 9:06
80 Alan Kalton 15 km 1856 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:01 1:55:01 7:40
81 Megan Mclaughlin 15 km 1831 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:17 1:56:17 7:45
82 Zandri Fourie 15 km 1860 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:21 1:56:21 7:45
83 Alexandra Myburgh 15 km 1861 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:23 1:56:23 7:45
84 Heather phillipps Phillipps 15 km 1822 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:47 1:56:47 7:47
85 Daniel Conradie 15 km 1888 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:56:51 1:56:51 7:47
86 sarah green 15 km 1828 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:59 1:56:59 7:47
94 Robyn Butcher 12.5 km 1697 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:12:07 1:57:07 9:22
87 Dion Forster 15 km 1808 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:57:20 1:57:20 7:49
88 Kim Lamb 15 km 1880 MW 53 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:57:32 1:57:32 7:50
95 andre frassek 12.5 km 1608 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:12:39 1:57:39 9:24
89 Paul Louw 15 km 1855 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:58:02 1:58:02 7:52
90 JANINE DOWNES 15 km 1836 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:11 1:58:11 7:52
91 Reabetswe Tau 15 km 1853 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:59:00 1:59:00 7:56
96 Felicity Daniels 12.5 km 1609 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:14:11 1:59:11 9:32
97 Brent Van Reenen 12.5 km 1682 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:14:13 1:59:13 9:32
92 James Fischer 15 km 1837 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:59:45 1:59:45 7:59
93 Anza Fischer 15 km 1838 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:59:49 1:59:49 7:59
98 Carissa Fismer 12.5 km 1619 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:14:52 1:59:52 9:35
94 Jacome van Schalkwyk 15 km 1833 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:59:53 1:59:53 7:59
95 Caroline Dichmont 15 km 1819 MW 54 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:00:21 2:00:21 8:01
96 Hanro Fick 15 km 1826 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:00:44 2:00:44 8:02
97 Linda van Aswegen 15 km 1829 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:03:22 2:03:22 8:13
99 Dehan Smit 12.5 km 1695 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:19:29 2:04:29 9:57
100 Catharina Maria Krynauw 12.5 km 1723 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:22:42 2:07:42 10:12
98 Anthony Staak 15 km 1892 MM 62 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:07:51 2:07:51 8:31
99 Wendy Staak 15 km 1893 MW 61 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:07:54 2:07:54 8:31
100 Nicole Best 15 km 1815 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:10:19 2:10:19 8:41
101 Hannah Truter 15 km 1803 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:20:33 2:20:33 9:22
102 Jayshree Morar 15 km 1832 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:20:41 2:20:41 9:22
103 Denis Peart 15 km 1818 MM 63 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:21:46 2:21:46 9:27
101 Hannelie Vermaak 12.5 km 1669 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:38:34 2:23:34 11:29
104 Colleen Cross 15 km 1824 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:23:56 2:23:56 9:35
102 Katlego Mnisi 12.5 km 1623 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:49:23 2:34:23 12:21