Provisional Results for Wine Adventure Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 5km U18 1066 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:51:29 0:21:29 4:17
2 Deniel Du Plessis 5km U18 1065 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:52:06 0:22:06 4:25
3 Shene Du Plessis 5km U18 1064 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:52:47 0:22:47 4:33
4 Taelan Viljoen 5km U18 1161 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:53:19 0:23:19 4:39
1 mike smit 5 km 1123 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:53:46 0:23:46 4:45
2 Dieke Hessels 5 km 1022 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:54:20 0:24:20 4:52
3 John Spangenberg 5 km 1044 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:54:34 0:24:34 4:54
4 Johnathan Donald 5 km 1029 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:54:38 0:24:38 4:55
5 Amy Ten Cate 5km U18 1126 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:55:29 0:25:29 5:05
5 Mark Ten Cate 5 km 1124 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:55:31 0:25:31 5:06
6 Ruhan Crafford 5km U18 1061 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:56:32 0:26:32 5:18
7 Hannah Henderson 5km U18 1249 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:56:38 0:26:38 5:19
6 Ockert Albertus (Albie) Bosch 5 km 1045 MM 54 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:57:26 0:27:26 5:29
8 Samuel Champkins 5km U18 1060 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:57:46 0:27:46 5:33
7 Matthew Corke Corke 5 km 1016 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:57:48 0:27:48 5:33
8 Johan Cilliers 5 km 1006 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:57:53 0:27:53 5:34
9 Elrika Harmzen-Pretorius 5 km 1145 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:57:58 0:27:58 5:35
10 Neil Johnstone Johnstone 5 km 1002 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:58:01 0:28:01 5:36
11 Corne Pretorius 5 km 1146 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:58:11 0:28:11 5:38
9 Lisa Ten Cate 5km U18 1125 JG 14 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:58:29 0:28:29 5:41
12 Bernard Pretorius 5 km 1003 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:58:55 0:28:55 5:47
13 Koos La Cock 5 km 1127 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:59:19 0:29:19 5:51
14 Shaniley September 5 km 1075 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:59:26 0:29:26 5:53
10 Franco Clayton 5km U18 1004 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:59:35 0:29:35 5:55
11 Alexander Engelbrecht 5km U18 1245 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:59:39 0:29:39 5:55
15 George Antonakis 5 km 1042 MM 63 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:00:27 0:30:27 6:05
16 Leigh Galbraith 5 km 1047 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:00:29 0:30:29 6:05
17 Francini van Staden 5 km 1098 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:01:08 0:31:08 6:13
18 Saar Ben-Tovim 5 km 1088 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:01:37 0:31:37 6:19
19 Serron Wilson 5 km 1089 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:01:39 0:31:39 6:19
20 Johannette Loubser 5 km 1041 MW 54 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:01:41 0:31:41 6:20
21 Andrew Hill 5 km 1150 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:01:51 0:31:51 6:22
22 Dean Venske 5 km 1033 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:01:53 0:31:53 6:22
23 Kirsten Cooper 5 km 1032 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:01:57 0:31:57 6:23
24 Tanya Baard 5 km 1093 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:01:59 0:31:59 6:23
25 Carina Nieuwoudt 5 km 1070 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:02:17 0:32:17 6:27
26 Chris Clark 5 km 1083 MM 76 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:37 0:32:37 6:31
27 Alet Engelbrecht 5 km 1084 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:02:45 0:32:45 6:33
12 Tristan Harley 5km U18 1062 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:47 0:32:47 6:33
28 Anton Uys 5 km 1086 MM 58 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:55 0:32:55 6:35
29 Ashleigh Werner 5 km 1020 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:03:12 0:33:12 6:38
30 Meggan Donald 5 km 1087 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:03:17 0:33:17 6:39
31 Hanneli Ceronio 5 km 1056 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:03:32 0:33:32 6:42
32 Nicole Adams 5 km 1071 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:03:46 0:33:46 6:45
33 Peter Roos 5 km 1100 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:58 0:33:58 6:47
34 Yolanda Louw 5 km 1039 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:33 0:34:33 6:54
35 Lize King 5 km 1051 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:48 0:34:48 6:57
36 Roxanne Denman 5 km 1048 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:50 0:34:50 6:58
13 Kian Nel 5km U18 1154 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:04:52 0:34:52 6:58
37 Michael Peacock 5 km 1025 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:04:59 0:34:59 6:59
38 Lindsey Pettit 5 km 1023 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:13 0:35:13 7:02
39 Bevan Von Weichardt 5 km 1052 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:06 0:36:06 7:13
14 Allayna McLean 5km U18 1136 JG 17 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:16 0:36:16 7:15
40 Kay-Lynn McLean 5 km 1135 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:20 0:36:20 7:16
41 Mark McLean 5 km 1137 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:26 0:36:26 7:17
42 Renette Labuschagne 5 km 1005 MW 61 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:32 0:36:32 7:18
43 Alicia Nel 5 km 1026 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:35 0:36:35 7:19
44 Tania Karen Theron 5 km 1158 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:55 0:36:55 7:23
45 Wayne Enslin 5 km 1148 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:10 0:37:10 7:26
46 Annelien Van wyk 5 km 1013 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:14 0:37:14 7:26
47 Linzy Green 5 km 1035 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:19 0:37:19 7:27
48 Jen Holness 5 km 1001 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:30 0:37:30 7:30
49 Jeneane Combrinck 5 km 1147 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:49 0:37:49 7:33
50 Tersia Needham 5 km 1014 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:51 0:37:51 7:34
51 Patrick Carroll 5 km 1015 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:53 0:37:53 7:34
52 Lene Heynike 5 km 1099 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:57 0:37:57 7:35
16 Conor O' Shea 5km U18 1067 SJB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:59 0:37:59 7:35
15 Liam O' Shea 5km U18 1068 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:59 0:37:59 7:35
53 Amanda McGuire 5 km 1037 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:03 0:38:03 7:36
54 Bianca McGuire 5 km 1036 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:05 0:38:05 7:37
55 Johanri Nel 5 km 1040 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:11 0:38:11 7:38
56 Nicole Edson 5 km 1010 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:14 0:38:14 7:38
17 Caleb Thomas 5km U18 1167 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:20 0:38:20 7:40
57 Edmalene Jantjies 5 km 1166 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:21 0:38:21 7:40
58 Nichola Pawley 5 km 1073 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:23 0:38:23 7:40
59 Felix Potgieter 5 km 1069 MM 61 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:26 0:38:26 7:41
60 Stephan Nieuwoudt 5 km 1072 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:28 0:38:28 7:41
61 Nadia Bosch 5 km 1046 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:38 0:38:38 7:43
62 Arnold Nel 5 km 1085 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:01 0:39:01 7:48
18 Reegan Paxton 5km U18 1058 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:04 0:39:04 7:48
63 Rod Paxton 5 km 1057 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:09 0:39:09 7:49
64 Carla Engel 5 km 1011 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:27 0:39:27 7:53
65 Kerry Godard 5 km 1030 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:33 0:39:33 7:54
66 alexander Simonis 5 km 1012 MM 59 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:44 0:39:44 7:56
19 Maxim Nel 5km U18 1155 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:49 0:39:49 7:57
67 Anna Nel 5 km 1156 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:54 0:39:54 7:58
68 Sheila Joseph 5 km 1082 MW 77 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:18 0:40:18 8:03
20 Adrienne Edson 5km U18 1059 JG 18 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:27 0:40:27 8:05
69 Marissa Klue 5 km 1007 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:45 0:40:45 8:09
70 Danielle Rossiter 5 km 1031 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:57 0:40:57 8:11
71 Linda Champkins 5 km 1018 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:11:03 0:41:03 8:12
72 kerry pritchard 5 km 1050 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:11:29 0:41:29 8:17
73 Ilse Zwiegers 5 km 1096 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:04 0:42:04 8:24
74 Ohna Smit 5 km 1081 MW 60 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:32 0:42:32 8:30
75 Ian Smit 5 km 1080 MM 54 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:12:34 0:42:34 8:30
76 Stephanie mcHelm 5 km 1173 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:39 0:42:39 8:31
77 Shirley Pettit 5 km 1024 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:50 0:42:50 8:34
78 Stephanie Wulf 5 km 1034 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:54 0:42:54 8:34
21 Keegan Orange 5km U18 1172 SJG 13 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:32 0:43:32 8:42
22 Yazeed Burns 5km U18 1177 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:34 0:43:34 8:42
79 Claudine Philips 5 km 1169 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:14:39 0:44:39 8:55
80 Nichael Smalberger 5 km 1118 SV 31 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:30 0:46:30 9:18
1 Damian-Lee Wallace 10 km 1453 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:02:21 0:47:21 4:44
2 Christopher Engel 10 km 1318 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:03:03 0:48:03 4:48
3 Jonathan Van Wyk 10 km 1491 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:03:14 0:48:14 4:49
81 Tamsyn Nel 5 km 1133 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:31 0:50:31 10:06
82 Kirsten de Villiers 5 km 1134 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:33 0:50:33 10:06
83 Greg Craddock 5 km 1101 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:10 0:51:10 10:14
84 Robyn Frick 5 km 1049 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:10 0:51:10 10:14
85 Mazel Matthews 5 km 1106 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:37 0:51:37 10:19
86 Jacky Steenkamp 5 km 1238 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:40 0:51:40 10:20
4 Alexandra Antonakis 10 km 1377 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:38 0:52:38 5:15
5 Ryno van Rooyen 10 km 1475 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:08:16 0:53:16 5:19
6 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 10 km 1482 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:08:50 0:53:50 5:23
87 Deidre Straiton 5 km 1129 MW 52 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:09 0:54:09 10:49
88 Meagan De Groot 5 km 1164 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:13 0:54:13 10:50
89 Wayne Stander 5 km 1165 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:24:17 0:54:17 10:51
7 Ockert Groenewald 10 km 1430 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:09:18 0:54:18 5:25
90 Alexia Kritikos 5 km 1138 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:19 0:54:19 10:51
91 Linzi Cowley 5 km 1104 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:23 0:54:23 10:52
8 Giselle Hon 10 km 1544 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:12 0:55:12 5:31
9 Ankia Scholtz 10 km 1445 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:39 0:55:39 5:33
1 Antony Clayton 10km U18 1489 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:09 0:56:09 5:36
10 Bernard Shaw 10 km 1344 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:15 0:56:15 5:37
92 Melanie Britz 5 km 1097 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:24 0:56:24 11:16
11 Richard Rossiter 10 km 1302 MM 61 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:43 0:56:43 5:40
12 Rory Wildman 10 km 1368 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:09 0:58:09 5:48
13 Laura Weston 10 km 1338 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:23 0:58:23 5:50
14 Gille-Claude Farelo 10 km 1443 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:39 0:58:39 5:51
15 Sarel Maree 10 km 1470 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:59 0:58:59 5:53
16 Conrad Bester 10 km 1356 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:14:13 0:59:13 5:55
93 Nelrie Van Wyk 5 km 1091 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:29 0:59:29 11:53
94 Phillip Van Wyk 5 km 1090 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:31 0:59:31 11:54
17 Zane Dannhauser 10 km 1364 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:05 1:00:05 6:00
95 ESTELLA NEETHLING 5 km 1008 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:35 1:00:35 12:07
18 Wendy West 10 km 1467 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:20 1:01:20 6:08
1 Julian Mosler 15 km 1667 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:29 1:01:29 4:05
2 Tom Liebenberg 15 km 1621 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:49 1:01:49 4:07
3 Andrew Heald 15 km 1678 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:11 1:02:11 4:08
4 NICOLA GERO 15 km 1725 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:19 1:02:19 4:09
5 Morgan Garandel 15 km 1673 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:27 1:02:27 4:09
2 Cullen Clarke 10km U18 1550 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:42 1:03:42 6:22
3 Liam Clarke 10km U18 1547 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:46 1:03:46 6:22
19 Kirsten Helm 10 km 1326 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:19:12 1:04:12 6:25
20 Alastair Sproul 10 km 1304 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:14 1:04:14 6:25
6 Neil Broers 15 km 1637 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:21 1:04:21 4:17
21 Edna Ytier 10 km 1480 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:19:27 1:04:27 6:26
22 Justin Cole 10 km 1319 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:29 1:04:29 6:26
23 Chantelle Coombs 10 km 1462 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:19:58 1:04:58 6:29
7 Roelof Mostert 15 km 1756 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:07 1:05:07 4:20
24 Rob Ruhrmund 10 km 1465 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:40 1:05:40 6:34
25 Andro Theart 10 km 1449 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:47 1:05:47 6:34
26 Cameron Heynes 10 km 1332 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:13 1:06:13 6:37
27 Jan-Hendrik Lochner 10 km 1397 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:15 1:06:15 6:37
28 Catherina Hall-Martin 10 km 1321 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:25 1:06:25 6:38
29 Casper Burger 10 km 1335 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:35 1:06:35 6:39
30 Anthea Fourie 10 km 1373 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:56 1:06:56 6:41
31 Melissa Groenink 10 km 1331 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:22:45 1:07:45 6:46
8 Beverley O' Shea 15 km 1696 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:09 1:08:09 4:32
32 Steven Bissett 10 km 1337 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:00 1:09:00 6:54
33 Eben Olivier 10 km 1444 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:22 1:09:22 6:56
34 Sally Oosthuyse 10 km 1557 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:51 1:09:51 6:59
35 Steve Akester 10 km 1477 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:52 1:09:52 6:59
9 Mike Clarke 15 km 1548 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:52 1:09:52 4:39
36 Heino Gouws 10 km 1320 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:55 1:09:55 6:59
10 Tjaart van der Walt 15 km 1736 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:00 1:10:00 4:40
37 Simon Cockett 10 km 1487 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:08 1:10:08 7:00
38 Kyra Upton 10 km 1402 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:22 1:10:22 7:02
39 Anel Wedgwood 10 km 1534 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:34 1:10:34 7:03
40 Sumyne du Preez 10 km 1383 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:45 1:10:45 7:04
41 Anton Krause 10 km 1388 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:03 1:11:03 7:06
42 Francois Uys 10 km 1384 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:11 1:11:11 7:07
11 Christie Engelbrecht 15 km 1697 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:18 1:11:18 4:45
43 Melissa van Wyk 10 km 1380 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:34 1:11:34 7:09
44 Ilze Wagener 10 km 1339 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:36 1:11:36 7:09
96 Angie Weyers 5 km 1027 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:36 1:11:36 14:19
45 Jess du Preez 10 km 1341 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:54 1:11:54 7:11
46 Cornell Peek 10 km 1387 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:06 1:12:06 7:12
47 Tania Van Rooyen 10 km 1379 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:08 1:12:08 7:12
48 Dylan Cunniffe 10 km 1431 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:15 1:12:15 7:13
49 Jill Sindle 10 km 1442 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:22 1:12:22 7:14
50 Dylan Schuttler 10 km 1308 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:37 1:12:37 7:15
51 Candice Hodgson 10 km 1390 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:50 1:12:50 7:17
52 Lara Upton 10 km 1403 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:52 1:12:52 7:17
53 Ettienne Marx 10 km 1539 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:58 1:12:58 7:17
12 Daneel De Villiers 15 km 1679 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:12:59 1:12:59 4:51
54 Catherine Steyl 10 km 1385 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:02 1:13:02 7:18
55 Lizaan Van Der Heever 10 km 1546 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:07 1:13:07 7:18
56 ADAAN BOSMAN 10 km 1436 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:09 1:13:09 7:18
57 Annitta Attieh 10 km 1437 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:13 1:13:13 7:19
58 Esri marais 10 km 1361 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:29 1:13:29 7:20
59 Alex Fredericks 10 km 1399 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:33 1:13:33 7:21
60 Petrus Strydom 10 km 1362 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:35 1:13:35 7:21
13 Dennis Thiel 15 km 1672 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:41 1:13:41 4:54
14 Julika Pahl 15 km 1631 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:45 1:13:45 4:55
61 Olga-marie Blomerus 10 km 1305 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:03 1:14:03 7:24
62 Jacques Tredoux 10 km 1306 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:29:48 1:14:48 7:28
63 Etna Kotze 10 km 1456 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:49 1:14:49 7:28
64 Joanne Wells 10 km 1327 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:53 1:14:53 7:29
65 Richard Hall 10 km 1328 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:29:55 1:14:55 7:29
66 Jessica Mostert 10 km 1347 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:01 1:15:01 7:30
67 Braston Duthie 10 km 1552 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:04 1:15:04 7:30
15 Martin Gerry Gerhardt 15 km 1628 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:15 1:15:15 5:01
68 Val Hugnin 10 km 1558 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:17 1:15:17 7:31
69 Mark Chaplin 10 km 1351 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:22 1:15:22 7:32
70 David Chaplin 10 km 1350 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:24 1:15:24 7:32
71 Brandyn Lilley 10 km 1346 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:29 1:15:29 7:32
72 Warric Ritchie 10 km 1400 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:40 1:15:40 7:34
73 Clifford Van Ass 10 km 1428 MM 63 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:44 1:15:44 7:34
74 Alan Kalton 10 km 1357 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:52 1:15:52 7:35
75 Logan Appollis 10 km 1427 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:55 1:15:55 7:35
76 Janice Louw 10 km 1416 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:57 1:15:57 7:35
77 Anneke Duplessis 10 km 1329 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:26 1:16:26 7:38
78 HELANDIE CALACA 10 km 1354 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:35 1:16:35 7:39
79 danny CALACA 10 km 1353 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:37 1:16:37 7:39
97 Anke van Jaarsveld 5 km 1028 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:46:37 1:16:37 15:19
80 Kelsey Samson 10 km 1406 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:39 1:16:39 7:39
98 Lesley Thompson 5 km 1009 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:46:39 1:16:39 15:19
16 Francois du Plessis 15 km 1675 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:41 1:16:41 5:06
17 Ashleigh Simonis 15 km 1611 EW 20 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:20 1:18:20 5:13
81 Janine Van zyl 10 km 1469 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:27 1:18:27 7:50
82 Anduraine Lindeque 10 km 1386 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:47 1:18:47 7:52
83 Ilke Ruben 10 km 1391 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:54 1:18:54 7:53
84 Bruce Pawley 10 km 1438 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:07 1:19:07 7:54
85 Juliet Krause 10 km 1389 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:21 1:19:21 7:56
86 Sanelle du Plessis 10 km 1473 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:36 1:19:36 7:57
87 Heinrich Stapelberg 10 km 1359 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:56 1:19:56 7:59
88 Megan Stapelberg 10 km 1358 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:58 1:19:58 7:59
89 Nicole Trautman 10 km 1343 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:28 1:20:28 8:02
90 Gretchin Davids 10 km 1333 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:32 1:20:32 8:03
91 Grant Davids 10 km 1334 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:35 1:20:35 8:03
92 Erica Strydom 10 km 1363 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:37 1:20:37 8:03
93 Michelle Gouws 10 km 1560 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:41 1:20:41 8:04
94 Lindsey McCormick 10 km 1451 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:56 1:20:56 8:05
18 Sean Davies 15 km 1656 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:21:06 1:21:06 5:24
95 Jeremy Hendricks 10 km 1405 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:19 1:21:19 8:07
96 Graeme Lakay 10 km 1404 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:21 1:21:21 8:08
97 Janis Le Roux 10 km 1366 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:23 1:21:23 8:08
98 Renata Coufal 10 km 1330 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:26 1:21:26 8:08
99 Graham King 10 km 1360 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:32 1:21:32 8:09
19 Albie Basson 15 km 1632 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:21:33 1:21:33 5:26
100 Catherine Errington 10 km 1432 MW 61 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:37 1:21:37 8:09
20 Niel Hugo 15 km 1662 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:21:42 1:21:42 5:26
21 Vicky Shaw 15 km 1687 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:46 1:21:46 5:27
101 Jacolise Barnard 10 km 1452 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:48 1:21:48 8:10
102 Bernice Von Weichardt 10 km 1401 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:53 1:21:53 8:11
103 Leonie Nel 10 km 1457 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:37:21 1:22:21 8:14
22 Mark Raa 15 km 1689 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:22:29 1:22:29 5:29
23 QUINTON GERO 15 km 1606 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:22:34 1:22:34 5:30
4 Nathan Venter 10km U18 1488 SJB 13 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:35 1:22:35 8:15
104 Carlo Van Wyk 10 km 1381 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:50 1:22:50 8:17
105 Christopher Morkel 10 km 1342 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:10 1:23:10 8:19
107 Paul Juries 10 km 1489 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:24 1:23:24 8:20
106 Paul Juries 10 km 1489 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:24 1:23:24 8:20
108 Paul Juries 10 km 1489 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:24 1:23:24 8:20
24 Igsaan Dinaully 15 km 1651 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:23:25 1:23:25 5:33
25 Gavin Cilliers 15 km 1719 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:23:51 1:23:51 5:35
26 Marietjie Kohn 15 km 1749 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:54 1:23:54 5:35
109 Elzahn Oosthuizen 10 km 1435 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:01 1:24:01 8:24
110 Cornelis Clay 10 km 1415 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:39:07 1:24:07 8:24
27 Kyle Hvidsten 15 km 1601 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:24:39 1:24:39 5:38
111 Jolene Bergh 10 km 1494 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:41 1:24:41 8:28
112 Willmund Van Aarde 10 km 1490 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:39:51 1:24:51 8:29
28 Andro Rossouw 15 km 1607 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:24:53 1:24:53 5:39
113 Amanda Engel 10 km 1317 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:20 1:25:20 8:32
114 Jandre Steyn 10 km 1424 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:40:39 1:25:39 8:33
115 Rosalie Richfield 10 km 1483 MW 67 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:54 1:25:54 8:35
116 Markus du Preez 10 km 1382 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:41:11 1:26:11 8:37
29 Jacques Lotriet 15 km 1684 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:44 1:26:44 5:46
117 Adele Camara 10 km 1392 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:46 1:26:46 8:40
30 Ashleigh Watermeyer 15 km 1648 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:26:50 1:26:50 5:47
118 Rudolph Bergh 10 km 1493 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:42:01 1:27:01 8:42
119 Anton Kannemeyer 10 km 1447 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:42:10 1:27:10 8:43
120 Liezl Gelderblom 10 km 1446 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:21 1:27:21 8:44
31 Hugo Leuenberger 15 km 1709 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:28 1:27:28 5:49
32 Marius Kruger 15 km 1716 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:32 1:27:32 5:50
121 Gerda Henn Veldhuizen 10 km 1325 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:45 1:27:45 8:46
122 Claire-Louise Worby 10 km 1300 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:47 1:27:47 8:46
33 Johan Van der Merwe 15 km 1682 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:25 1:28:25 5:53
34 Thurstan Cole 15 km 1693 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:27 1:28:27 5:53
123 Lisa White 10 km 1375 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:37 1:28:37 8:51
35 Gwendoline Almendro 15 km 1754 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:28:39 1:28:39 5:54
124 Emma Hurley 10 km 1370 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:41 1:28:41 8:52
36 Kerrin Kruger 15 km 1649 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:33 1:29:33 5:58
125 Margaret Stewardson 10 km 1336 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:37 1:29:37 8:57
37 Russell Tait 15 km 1761 MM 57 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:40 1:29:40 5:58
38 Bernard Nel 15 km 1768 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:42 1:29:42 5:58
39 Beyers Hoek 15 km 1703 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:05 1:30:05 6:00
40 Brad Straiton 15 km 1728 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:15 1:30:15 6:01
126 Sarah-Lee Ferreira 10 km 1345 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:24 1:30:24 9:02
41 Marisa Agnello 15 km 1770 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:33 1:30:33 6:02
127 Grethe Rothman 10 km 1396 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:38 1:30:38 9:03
42 Dinesh Makan 15 km 1723 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:39 1:30:39 6:02
43 Wesley Graham 15 km 1647 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:46 1:30:46 6:03
128 Werner Viljoen 10 km 1476 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:46:13 1:31:13 9:07
129 Torsten Koehler 10 km 1440 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:46:19 1:31:19 9:07
44 Terence Chowles 15 km 1617 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:31:20 1:31:20 6:05
130 Jade Du Plessis 10 km 1421 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:46:24 1:31:24 9:08
131 Theari Fernhout 10 km 1301 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:46:41 1:31:41 9:10
45 G-J van Rooyen 15 km 1620 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:31:45 1:31:45 6:07
132 Robin Bolten 10 km 1429 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:46:51 1:31:51 9:11
133 Alex de Villiers 10 km 1542 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:46:53 1:31:53 9:11
46 Christopher Green 15 km 1681 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:32:36 1:32:36 6:10
47 Brand Van Der Heever 15 km 1764 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:32:38 1:32:38 6:10
48 Georgina Gibson 15 km 1721 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:32:47 1:32:47 6:11
49 Philip Eltringham 15 km 1722 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:32:49 1:32:49 6:11
135 Yonica Pienaar 10 km 1349 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:55 1:32:55 9:17
134 Jonty Meiring 10 km 1348 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:47:55 1:32:55 9:17
136 J-P Kannemeyer 10 km 1448 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:48:14 1:33:14 9:19
50 Wadda Louw 15 km 1666 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:33:25 1:33:25 6:13
51 Pierre Jordaan 15 km 1671 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:33:36 1:33:36 6:14
52 Marius van Zyl 15 km 1699 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:34:00 1:34:00 6:16
53 ashleigh Singers 15 km 1622 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:34:43 1:34:43 6:18
137 Lieselotte Bergwerff 10 km 1541 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:03 1:35:03 9:30
138 Lourdes Bruwer 10 km 1352 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:23 1:35:23 9:32
139 Summer Smith 10 km 1374 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:30 1:35:30 9:33
54 Wichardt Von Molendorff 15 km 1720 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:48 1:35:48 6:23
5 Megan Gooch 10km U18 1312 SJG 12 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:55 1:35:55 9:35
140 Dawn Rossiter 10 km 1303 MW 62 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:08 1:36:08 9:36
141 Tracy Gooch 10 km 1313 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:10 1:36:10 9:37
55 Maurice Bruwer 15 km 1640 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:36:12 1:36:12 6:24
56 laura simonis 15 km 1612 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:28 1:36:28 6:25
57 Stuart Gibson 15 km 1635 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:36:39 1:36:39 6:26
142 Margie Richter Wilmot 10 km 1478 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:42 1:36:42 9:40
143 Marius Swanepoel 10 km 1479 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:51:44 1:36:44 9:40
6 Hannah Gooch 10km U18 1311 SJG 10 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:50 1:36:50 9:41
144 Nick Gooch 10 km 1310 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:51:52 1:36:52 9:41
58 Chris Mitchell 15 km 1643 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:07 1:37:07 6:28
59 Siyasanga Khonqo 15 km 1748 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:37:41 1:37:41 6:30
145 Sibylle von Boetticher 10 km 1455 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:52:45 1:37:45 9:46
60 Monique Marais 15 km 1733 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:37:52 1:37:52 6:31
146 Janine Colling 10 km 1545 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:09 1:38:09 9:48
61 Lize Wiggins 15 km 1657 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:16 1:38:16 6:33
147 Marko Viktor 10 km 1543 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:53:17 1:38:17 9:49
148 Jaco Oosthuizen 10 km 1434 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:53:45 1:38:45 9:52
62 Ron�©l Groenewald 15 km 1661 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:48 1:38:48 6:35
149 Rene Brown-rossouw 10 km 1459 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:00 1:39:00 9:54
63 Andrew Young 15 km 1767 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:39:17 1:39:17 6:37
150 Karen Pawley 10 km 1555 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:26 1:39:26 9:56
151 Angela McTavish 10 km 1454 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:30 1:39:30 9:57
64 Danielle Golinski 15 km 1668 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:39:47 1:39:47 6:39
65 Liam Fraser 15 km 1690 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:40:07 1:40:07 6:40
66 Ans-Mari De Wet 15 km 1676 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:40:18 1:40:18 6:41
67 Ted Parzydlo 15 km 1700 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:40:25 1:40:25 6:41
152 Kristien Nel Van Zyl 10 km 1464 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:56 1:40:56 10:05
153 Jacques Van Zyl 10 km 1463 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:55:58 1:40:58 10:05
68 MICHAEL MAFU 15 km 1726 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:41:30 1:41:30 6:46
69 Belinda Van Der Merwe 15 km 1642 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:42:24 1:42:24 6:49
70 MICHELLE HARLEY 15 km 1663 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:42:38 1:42:38 6:50
154 Carmen Timm 10 km 1433 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:54 1:42:54 10:17
71 Nicolene van der Spuy 15 km 1686 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:00 1:43:00 6:52
72 Thandokazi Mcizana 15 km 1605 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:11 1:43:11 6:52
73 Kelly McBride 15 km 1629 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:13 1:43:13 6:52
74 Maricia Le Roux 15 km 1711 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:34 1:43:34 6:54
75 Alex Jacobs 15 km 1698 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:43:46 1:43:46 6:55
76 Stii Pretorius 15 km 1751 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:44:15 1:44:15 6:57
155 Julie Knapp 10 km 1474 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:27 1:44:27 10:26
156 Nicky Simmons 10 km 1309 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:32 1:44:32 10:27
77 Devon Basson 15 km 1707 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:44:32 1:44:32 6:58
78 Kathleen Basson 15 km 1708 MW 60 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:44:47 1:44:47 6:59
157 Caroline Alleson 10 km 1407 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:58 1:44:58 10:29
158 Karla Rossouw 10 km 1441 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:30 1:45:30 10:33
79 Diana Du Plessis 15 km 1654 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:41 1:45:41 7:02
80 Gabby Davel 15 km 1692 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:51 1:45:51 7:03
159 Helen McClean 10 km 1458 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:01:41 1:46:41 10:40
81 HJ Nel 15 km 1714 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:45 1:46:45 7:07
82 Anthony McLea 15 km 1730 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:47 1:46:47 7:07
160 Melynda Ward 10 km 1414 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:01:54 1:46:54 10:41
161 Samantha Brinkmann 10 km 1398 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:01:55 1:46:55 10:41
162 Natasha Angouras 10 km 1412 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:02:01 1:47:01 10:42
163 Lorian Barrett 10 km 1413 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:02:02 1:47:02 10:42
83 Julia Glenday 15 km 1757 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:31 1:47:31 7:10
84 Megan Quenet-Meintjes 15 km 1618 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:39 1:47:39 7:10
85 Helen Morrissey 15 km 1683 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:50 1:47:50 7:11
164 Welna Boshoff 10 km 1423 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:03:01 1:48:01 10:48
165 Willem Nolte 10 km 1422 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:03:03 1:48:03 10:48
86 Christoffel Combrink 15 km 1665 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:49:17 1:49:17 7:17
87 Alexander Mandlenkosi Ncube 15 km 1604 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:49:32 1:49:32 7:18
166 Wendy Matthee 10 km 1411 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:04:48 1:49:48 10:58
167 Vernon Kruth 10 km 1410 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:04:51 1:49:51 10:59
88 Mardre Bethke 15 km 1646 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:50:05 1:50:05 7:20
89 Natasha Kruger 15 km 1715 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:50:07 1:50:07 7:20
90 Dawn Lubbe 15 km 1706 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:50:10 1:50:10 7:20
168 Melanie Fourie 10 km 1472 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:05:13 1:50:13 11:01
91 Ninke Botes 15 km 1603 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:50:25 1:50:25 7:21
92 CORNELL VAN EEDEN 15 km 1602 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:50:25 1:50:25 7:21
93 Calisto Kondowe 15 km 1627 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:50:40 1:50:40 7:22
169 Cheryl Van Zyl 10 km 1426 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:05:52 1:50:52 11:05
170 Lindsay Barrett 10 km 1497 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:06:13 1:51:13 11:07
171 Wendy du Toit 10 km 1492 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:06:59 1:51:59 11:11
172 Jeanine Clarke 10 km 1549 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:01 1:52:01 11:12
94 Nokuthula Dubazane 15 km 1660 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:29 1:52:29 7:29
95 Anisha Dayaram 15 km 1638 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:31 1:52:31 7:30
96 Ingrid Cronje 15 km 1664 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:33 1:52:33 7:30
97 Anathi Mguba 15 km 1650 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:42 1:52:42 7:30
98 Vinoda Urisohn 15 km 1753 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:50 1:52:50 7:31
99 John Clark 15 km 1713 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:53:23 1:53:23 7:33
173 Annemarie Senekal 10 km 1355 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:08:45 1:53:45 11:22
100 Adriana van Rooyen 15 km 1619 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:58 1:53:58 7:35
101 Beverley Houston 15 km 1633 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:05 1:54:05 7:36
102 conrad o'callaghan 15 km 1616 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:54:10 1:54:10 7:36
103 Karlien Fourie 15 km 1610 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:13 1:55:13 7:40
104 Dianne Trautman 15 km 1623 MW 59 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:39 1:55:39 7:42
105 Bronwyn Gero 15 km 1717 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:28 1:56:28 7:45
106 Paul Truscott 15 km 1759 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:56:32 1:56:32 7:46
174 Tracy Berry 10 km 1466 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:11:48 1:56:48 11:40
107 rodney maharage 15 km 1614 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:57:01 1:57:01 7:48
175 Julian Richfield 10 km 1484 MM 68 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:12:07 1:57:07 11:42
108 Justin Paul 15 km 1634 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:57:17 1:57:17 7:49
109 Jackie Lategan 15 km 1691 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:15 1:58:15 7:53
110 Burgess Patterson 15 km 1705 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:59:25 1:59:25 7:57
176 Karen Joubert 10 km 1394 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:15:57 2:00:57 12:05
177 Paula Venter 10 km 1393 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:15:59 2:00:59 12:05
111 Timothy Young 15 km 1727 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:01:18 2:01:18 8:05
178 Ronel Van Coller 10 km 1460 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:17:02 2:02:02 12:12
1 Anya Clay 15km U18 1658 JG 15 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:02:07 2:02:07 8:08
112 Nafeesa Nolly 15 km 1613 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:03:15 2:03:15 8:13
113 Tauriq Nolly 15 km 1677 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:03:17 2:03:17 8:13
114 Lizette Gibson 15 km 1636 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:03:18 2:03:18 8:13
179 Tanja Odendaal 10 km 1486 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:18:26 2:03:26 12:20
115 caryn wepener 15 km 1729 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:04:00 2:04:00 8:16
116 Chris Holdsworth 15 km 1771 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:04:02 2:04:02 8:16
117 Tamlyn McLaughlin 15 km 1674 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:04:03 2:04:03 8:16
180 Annatjie Berntzen 10 km 1450 MW 76 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:19:11 2:04:11 12:25
118 Marlene De Witt 15 km 1732 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:04:13 2:04:13 8:16
119 Erika Marx 15 km 1702 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:11:50 2:11:50 8:47
120 Jozua Joubert 15 km 1701 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:11:51 2:11:51 8:47
121 Sillene Oppel 15 km 1685 MW 60 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:12:50 2:12:50 8:51
122 Robert Groves 15 km 1695 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:13:24 2:13:24 8:53
181 Renee Thompson 10 km 1496 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:29:43 2:14:43 13:28
182 palesa mokomele 10 km 1315 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:29:45 2:14:45 13:28
183 Bulelwa Mtsali 10 km 1316 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:29:59 2:14:59 13:29
123 Beryl Maharage 15 km 1615 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:15:46 2:15:46 9:03
124 Sam Kriger 15 km 1600 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:15:48 2:15:48 9:03
125 Diane van der Merwe 15 km 1772 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:23:29 2:23:29 9:33
126 Chantelle Burger 15 km 1760 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:23:31 2:23:31 9:34
127 Mardine Swart 15 km 1653 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:24:05 2:24:05 9:36
128 Nenekazi Jukuda 15 km 1608 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:28:18 2:28:18 9:53