Provisional Results for Wine Adventure Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
9 Elrika Harmzen-Pretorius 5 km 1145 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:57:58 0:27:58 5:35
23 Kirsten Cooper 5 km 1032 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:01:57 0:31:57 6:23
29 Ashleigh Werner 5 km 1020 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:03:12 0:33:12 6:38
30 Meggan Donald 5 km 1087 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:03:17 0:33:17 6:39
38 Lindsey Pettit 5 km 1023 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:13 0:35:13 7:02
40 Kay-Lynn McLean 5 km 1135 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:20 0:36:20 7:16
43 Alicia Nel 5 km 1026 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:35 0:36:35 7:19
44 Tania Karen Theron 5 km 1158 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:55 0:36:55 7:23
52 Lene Heynike 5 km 1099 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:57 0:37:57 7:35
54 Bianca McGuire 5 km 1036 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:05 0:38:05 7:37
55 Johanri Nel 5 km 1040 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:11 0:38:11 7:38
56 Nicole Edson 5 km 1010 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:14 0:38:14 7:38
65 Kerry Godard 5 km 1030 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:33 0:39:33 7:54
69 Marissa Klue 5 km 1007 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:45 0:40:45 8:09
70 Danielle Rossiter 5 km 1031 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:57 0:40:57 8:11
9 Ankia Scholtz 10 km 1445 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:39 0:55:39 5:33
13 Laura Weston 10 km 1338 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:23 0:58:23 5:50
34 Sally Oosthuyse 10 km 1557 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:51 1:09:51 6:59
38 Kyra Upton 10 km 1402 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:22 1:10:22 7:02
45 Jess du Preez 10 km 1341 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:54 1:11:54 7:11
51 Candice Hodgson 10 km 1390 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:50 1:12:50 7:17
52 Lara Upton 10 km 1403 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:52 1:12:52 7:17
54 Catherine Steyl 10 km 1385 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:02 1:13:02 7:18
14 Julika Pahl 15 km 1631 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:45 1:13:45 4:55
61 Olga-marie Blomerus 10 km 1305 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:03 1:14:03 7:24
64 Joanne Wells 10 km 1327 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:53 1:14:53 7:29
66 Jessica Mostert 10 km 1347 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:01 1:15:01 7:30
68 Val Hugnin 10 km 1558 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:17 1:15:17 7:31
80 Kelsey Samson 10 km 1406 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:39 1:16:39 7:39
17 Ashleigh Simonis 15 km 1611 EW 20 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:20 1:18:20 5:13
83 Ilke Ruben 10 km 1391 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:54 1:18:54 7:53
88 Megan Stapelberg 10 km 1358 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:58 1:19:58 7:59
89 Nicole Trautman 10 km 1343 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:28 1:20:28 8:02
90 Gretchin Davids 10 km 1333 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:32 1:20:32 8:03
113 Amanda Engel 10 km 1317 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:20 1:25:20 8:32
30 Ashleigh Watermeyer 15 km 1648 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:26:50 1:26:50 5:47
35 Gwendoline Almendro 15 km 1754 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:28:39 1:28:39 5:54
126 Sarah-Lee Ferreira 10 km 1345 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:24 1:30:24 9:02
127 Grethe Rothman 10 km 1396 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:38 1:30:38 9:03
132 Robin Bolten 10 km 1429 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:46:51 1:31:51 9:11
135 Yonica Pienaar 10 km 1349 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:55 1:32:55 9:17
137 Lieselotte Bergwerff 10 km 1541 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:03 1:35:03 9:30
139 Summer Smith 10 km 1374 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:30 1:35:30 9:33
64 Danielle Golinski 15 km 1668 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:39:47 1:39:47 6:39
152 Kristien Nel Van Zyl 10 km 1464 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:56 1:40:56 10:05
69 Belinda Van Der Merwe 15 km 1642 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:42:24 1:42:24 6:49
72 Thandokazi Mcizana 15 km 1605 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:11 1:43:11 6:52
73 Kelly McBride 15 km 1629 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:13 1:43:13 6:52
77 Devon Basson 15 km 1707 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:44:32 1:44:32 6:58
158 Karla Rossouw 10 km 1441 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:30 1:45:30 10:33
84 Megan Quenet-Meintjes 15 km 1618 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:39 1:47:39 7:10
91 Ninke Botes 15 km 1603 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:50:25 1:50:25 7:21
179 Tanja Odendaal 10 km 1486 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:18:26 2:03:26 12:20