A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: csv

Filename: default/Result_model.php

Line Number: 3816

Backtrace:

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/application/models/default/Result_model.php
Line: 3816
Function: _error_handler

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/application/models/default/Result_model.php
Line: 3654
Function: get_event_results_9_live

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/application/controllers/Result.php
Line: 406
Function: get_event_results_9

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/application/controllers/Result.php
Line: 301
Function: _9_event_result

File: /usr/www/users/amaribeuzu/dirtpass.co.za/index.php
Line: 343
Function: require_once

DirtPass -- Enter. Pay. Play.

Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Zak Jones Kenridge PS 871 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:46:44 0:16:44
2 32 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 803 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:46:52 0:16:52
3 30 Gian Van Eeden Gene Louw PS 888 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:11 0:18:11
4 28 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 863 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:13 0:18:13
5 26 PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 872 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:34 0:18:34
6 24 Curt-Leigh Mars PC Petersen PS 845 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:36 0:18:36
7 22 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 881 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:49 0:18:49
8 20 Juan Odendaal Eikestad PS 898 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:12 0:19:12
9 18 Adrian Le Roux Durbanville PS 830 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:23 0:19:23
10 17 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 875 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:40 0:19:40
11 16 camaron wilcox Sunningdale PS 770 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:41 0:19:41
12 15 Ruben Schoeman Panorama PS 895 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:59 0:19:59
13 14 Neil Van der vyver Durbanville PS 809 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:14 0:20:14
14 13 Philip Venter Eikestad PS 899 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:18 0:20:18
15 12 Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS 840 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:37 0:20:37
16 11 Andre Johannes Fourie Geldenhuys Eikestad PS 801 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:45 0:20:45
17 10 Kyle Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 890 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:03 0:21:03
18 9 Tate de Villiers De Hoop PS 894 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:06 0:21:06
19 8 Jariegh van lill Beaumont PS 771 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:11 0:21:11
20 7 Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS 834 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:00 0:22:00
21 6 Henri Grove Durbanville PS 810 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:04 0:22:04
22 5 troy williams Melkbosstrand Private PS 811 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:05 0:22:05
23 4 Tristan Compton Melkbosstrand Private PS 876 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:06 0:22:06
24 3 David Osborn Durbanville PS 831 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:08 0:22:08
25 2 Luka van der westhuizen De Hoop PS 897 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:09 0:22:09
26 1 CONNOR WESTON Beaumont PS 820 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:30 0:22:30
27 1 Zandré Swartz PC Petersen PS 843 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:48 0:22:48
28 1 Anru Van Niekerk Bastion PS 833 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:23 0:23:23
29 1 Aidan Visser De Hoop PS 835 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:32 0:23:32
30 1 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS 883 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:39 0:23:39
31 1 Zak Joubert Hexvallei PS 857 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:45 0:23:45
32 1 Gideon Boonzaaier Totius PS 812 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:04 0:24:04
33 1 Daniel Steffen Gene Louw PS 802 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:09 0:24:09
34 1 Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS 861 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:12 0:24:12
35 1 Lemeh OBrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 896 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:24 0:24:24
36 1 Hannes Henning Durbanville PS 828 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:48 0:24:48
37 1 Miguel Coelho Van Riebeeckstrand PS 889 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:36 0:25:36
38 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 887 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:58:11 0:28:11
39 1 JG van den Berg Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 851 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:58:55 0:28:55
40 1 Reaboka Dlothi PC Petersen PS 847 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:29 0:29:29
41 1 Adriaan Bailey PC Petersen PS 848 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:46:51 0:16:51
42 1 Matthew Wittridge Beaumont PS 856 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:46:57 0:16:57
43 1 Shane Wilkinson Bergsig PS 854 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:46 0:18:46
44 1 Rayniell Smith PC Petersen PS 844 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:08 0:19:08
45 1 Lance Isaacs Parow East PS 819 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:15 0:19:15
46 1 Marlo Gerber Durbanville PS 817 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:17 0:19:17
47 1 Luke Williams PC Petersen PS 841 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:29 0:19:29
48 1 Gary Weyers Eversdal PS 839 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:34 0:19:34
49 1 Lucas Smith Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 825 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:46 0:19:46
50 1 Erik Rabie Reddam House PS - Durbanville 884 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:47 0:19:47
51 1 Keano Valetti Van Riebeeckstrand PS 880 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:50 0:19:50
52 1 Angelo Novella Van Riebeeckstrand PS 885 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:55 0:19:55
53 1 Joshua Peringuey Kenridge PS 808 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:02 0:20:02
54 1 Frans-Johann Smit Eikestad PS 806 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:03 0:20:03
55 1 Juan Joubert Eversdal PS 826 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:15 0:20:15
56 1 Roche Etsebeth Bastion PS 816 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:25 0:20:25
57 1 Duran Van Zyl PC Petersen PS 842 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:36 0:20:36
58 1 Naythan de Vos Beaumont PS 866 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:44 0:20:44
59 1 Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS 864 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:50 0:20:50
60 1 Stanwin Litier PC Petersen PS 846 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:52 0:20:52
61 1 JOHANNES EKSTEEN Beaumont PS 800 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:07 0:21:07
62 1 Joubert Barkhuizen Eversdal PS 855 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:09 0:21:09
63 1 Ruan Le Roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 868 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:13 0:21:13
64 1 Louis Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 874 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:10 0:22:10
65 1 Divan Burger Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 832 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:32 0:22:32
66 1 STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 878 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:53:34 0:23:34
67 1 Nokio Appollis PC Petersen PS 849 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:41 0:26:41
68 NPA Paulus Janse van Rensburg Heidelberg PS 891 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:36:08 0:06:08
69 NPA Aaron Barton Home school PS 805 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:40:27 0:10:27
70 1 joshua ellis Rhenish PS 865 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:49:49 0:19:49
1 NPA Eryn Marais Home school PS 748 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:46:43 0:13:43
2 15 Isabel Lutz Eikestad PS 746 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:46:45 0:13:45
3 12 Alice Keers Herschel Girls PS 766 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:47:21 0:14:21
4 10 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 764 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:47:43 0:14:43
5 8 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS 736 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:48:18 0:15:18
6 7 Nadia Van Wyk Gene Louw PS 757 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:49:14 0:16:14
7 6 Levi Oosthuizen Gene Louw PS 768 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:49:54 0:16:54
8 5 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 745 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:49:57 0:16:57
9 4 Rylee Felton Sweet Valley PS 756 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:50:05 0:17:05
10 3 Karli Erasmus De Hoop PS 753 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:51:04 0:18:04
11 2 Alison Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 767 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:51:10 0:18:10
12 1 MICHE WILLIAMS Firgrove PS 744 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:52:23 0:19:23
13 1 Angelique Hamman Curro Hermanus PS 749 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:53:25 0:20:25
14 1 Naeema Thompson Firgrove PS 743 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:53:33 0:20:33
15 1 Anja van Jaarsveld Van Riebeeckstrand PS 762 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:54:51 0:21:51
16 1 Fae Walker Applewood PS 739 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:55:48 0:22:48
17 1 Mila van den berg Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 737 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:58:45 0:25:45
18 1 Peyton Chelsey Craig Van Riebeeckstrand PS 760 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:01:12 0:28:12
19 1 Amélie Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 759 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:02:42 0:29:42
20 1 Savannah Danielle Samuels-Bronee Kenridge PS 754 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:46:54 0:13:54
21 1 Caskia van Rensburg Van Riebeeckstrand PS 765 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:48:19 0:15:19
22 1 Kiara Pedro Bellville Noord PS 752 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:50:27 0:17:27
23 1 Ilze Fortuin PC Petersen PS 751 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:53:36 0:20:36
1 35 Jeandre Ungerer Durbanville PS 594 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:16:22 0:16:22
2 32 Helgardt Nortje Worcester Noord PS 559 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:16:24 0:16:24
3 30 Adriaan JNR Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 585 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:17:12 0:17:12
4 28 samuel cleary Paarl Boys PS 517 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:17:20 0:17:20
5 26 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 565 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:17:30 0:17:30
6 24 Luke Keyser Hendrik Louw PS 533 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:17:40 0:17:40
7 22 Henry Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 605 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:17:41 0:17:41
8 20 Luke-John Els Durbanville PS 571 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:17:59 0:17:59
9 18 Antony Clayton Courtrai PS 531 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:18:03 0:18:03
10 17 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 587 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:18:08 0:18:08
11 16 Hilton Smyth Van Riebeeckstrand PS 572 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:18:10 0:18:10
12 15 Liam Lambert Durbanville PS 532 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:18:44 0:18:44
13 14 Jaco Van Zyl Hugenote PS 599 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:18:50 0:18:50
14 13 Greagan Tilsley Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 548 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:18:58 0:18:58
15 12 Lakhanya Skhobongwane Songo PS 542 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:19:21 0:19:21
16 11 luke pelteret Worcester Noord PS 544 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:19:30 0:19:30
17 10 Franco Clayton Courtrai PS 530 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:19:37 0:19:37
18 9 Mayekiso Likho Songo PS 540 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:19:38 0:19:38
19 8 Rehan Palvie Totius PS 515 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:19:39 0:19:39
20 7 CHARL CILLIERS De Hoop PS 526 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:20:01 0:20:01
21 6 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS 551 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:20:09 0:20:09
22 5 Marcel Fourie Totius PS 596 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:20:20 0:20:20
23 4 Zivan Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 604 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:20:21 0:20:21
24 3 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 534 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:20:43 0:20:43
25 2 Marius Coetzee Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 504 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:00 0:21:00
26 1 Aidan Redmond Durbanville PS 556 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:10 0:21:10
27 1 Thomas van Heerden Van Riebeeckstrand PS 612 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:14 0:21:14
28 1 Eduard David Kriel Venter Totius PS 529 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:16 0:21:16
29 1 Morne Earle Van Riebeeckstrand PS 560 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:18 0:21:18
30 1 Devan Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 602 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:22 0:21:22
31 1 Minnaar Oosthuizen Hugenote PS 610 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:25 0:21:25
32 1 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 607 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:26 0:21:26
33 1 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 588 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:29 0:21:29
34 1 Tristan Swart Reddam House PS - Durbanville 561 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:31 0:21:31
35 NPA Joshua Barton Home school PS 506 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:45 0:21:45
36 1 Ross Du Preez Eikestad PS 513 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:47 0:21:47
37 1 Shane Romanes De Hoop PS 507 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:53 0:21:53
38 1 Tyler Denovan Van Riebeeckstrand PS 603 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:21:56 0:21:56
39 1 Reinhardt Wait Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 511 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:22:24 0:22:24
40 1 Henry Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 582 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:22:28 0:22:28
41 1 Jian Louw Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 538 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:22:30 0:22:30
42 1 Aaron Jacobs Van Riebeeckstrand PS 597 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:22:42 0:22:42
43 1 Reuben de Rooy Van Riebeeckstrand PS 584 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:23:00 0:23:00
44 1 Stefan Coetzee Durbanville PS 536 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:23:03 0:23:03
45 1 Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 593 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:23:18 0:23:18
46 1 Coenraad Strydom Van Riebeeckstrand PS 601 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:23:25 0:23:25
47 1 Zachree Bergstedt Firgrove PS 521 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:23:37 0:23:37
48 1 LUKE CILLIERS De Hoop PS 525 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:23:46 0:23:46
49 1 Tyler James Craig Van Riebeeckstrand PS 591 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:23:46 0:23:46
50 1 Ruben Postma Van Riebeeckstrand PS 567 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:24:13 0:24:13
51 1 Wilko Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 578 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:24:15 0:24:15
52 1 Logan Erasmus Sweet Valley PS 552 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:24:23 0:24:23
53 1 Daniel Prinsloo Lochnerhof PS 509 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:24:25 0:24:25
54 1 Marius Visagie Eversdal PS 527 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:25:01 0:25:01
55 1 Aiden Colley Reddam House PS - Durbanville 581 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:25:15 0:25:15
56 1 Benjamin Love Totius PS 563 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:25:16 0:25:16
57 1 Liam Store Durbanville PS 508 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:25:42 0:25:42
58 1 JP Van der Walt Beaumont PS 598 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:25:47 0:25:47
59 1 Johan Pieterse Totius PS 570 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:25:49 0:25:49
60 1 Qaasim Adams Bergsig PS 553 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:25:56 0:25:56
61 1 Christoff Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 583 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:26:18 0:26:18
62 1 Andrew Williams Firgrove PS 522 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:26:20 0:26:20
63 1 Ruan Nortier Durbanville PS 580 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:26:23 0:26:23
64 1 Benjamin Hirschberg EduExcellence PS 555 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:26:43 0:26:43
65 1 Letshego Argie Rasego Van Riebeeckstrand PS 586 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:26:47 0:26:47
66 1 Andrew Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 608 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:26:49 0:26:49
67 1 Christian van Gent Kenridge PS 510 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:27:00 0:27:00
68 1 Jaydin Willemse Firgrove PS 518 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:27:04 0:27:04
69 1 Max van der Walt Curro Hermanus PS 574 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:27:06 0:27:06
70 1 Matthew Mackenzie German International School PS 554 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:27:07 0:27:07
71 1 Mivuyo Mndini Songo PS 539 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:27:12 0:27:12
72 1 Indiphile Makhanandana PC Petersen PS 547 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:27:24 0:27:24
73 1 Javier De Oliveira Melkbosstrand Private PS 613 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:27:52 0:27:52
74 1 Dean Johan Calitz Van Riebeeckstrand PS 573 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:28:44 0:28:44
75 1 Alex Cobb Durbanville PS 523 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:28:50 0:28:50
76 1 Daniel Meyer Applewood PS 546 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:29:01 0:29:01
77 1 Kuyper Albertyn Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 595 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:29:10 0:29:10
78 1 Tiaan Du Toit Van Riebeeckstrand PS 589 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:29:26 0:29:26
79 1 Devlin Campher Van Riebeeckstrand PS 600 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:29:28 0:29:28
80 1 Matthew Spray De Hoop PS 503 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:29:29 0:29:29
81 1 Tristan van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 569 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:29:33 0:29:33
82 1 Marcus Weng Curro Century City PS 579 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:29:52 0:29:52
83 1 Granwill April Firgrove PS 519 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:30:40 0:30:40
84 1 Daniel Franken Totius PS 505 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:30:43 0:30:43
85 1 Matthew Barratt Curro Century City PS 543 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:32:05 0:32:05
86 1 Jordan Eric Bridger Robertson PS 557 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:00:00 10:10:44 0:10:44
87 1 Sebastian Gerard Curry Van Riebeeckstrand PS 592 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:00:00 10:14:18 0:14:18
88 1 Anton Van Vondel Gereformeerde PS 558 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:00:00 10:16:52 0:16:52
89 1 Daniel du Plessis Totius PS 562 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:00:00 10:18:00 0:18:00
NPA Taegan Felton Sweet Valley PS 566 Sprog Boys SB - - - DQ
1 15 Angeliq Coetzer Beaumont PS 713 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:48:00 0:18:00
2 12 Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 715 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:49:13 0:19:13
3 10 Amelie Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 725 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:49:14 0:19:14
4 8 Jessie Munton Camps Bay PS 729 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:49:16 0:19:16
5 7 Mieke van der Merwe Courtrai PS 721 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:50:23 0:20:23
6 6 hayley richards Worcester Noord PS 701 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:51:00 0:21:00
7 5 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS 724 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:52:05 0:22:05
8 4 Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 714 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:52:37 0:22:37
9 3 Yolokazi Mdodana Songo PS 705 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:53:27 0:23:27
10 2 Jana Visser Kenridge PS 700 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:53:47 0:23:47
11 1 Stefani Groenewald Beaumont PS 708 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:54:34 0:24:34
12 1 Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS 710 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:55:30 0:25:30
13 1 Vanessa De Vos De Tyger PS 711 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:57:54 0:27:54
14 1 ANKE MOSTERT Worcester Oos PS 716 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:57:59 0:27:59
15 NPA Tayla Byrne Home school PS 717 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:58:15 0:28:15
16 1 Xayna OBrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 728 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:58:39 0:28:39
17 1 Sune Joubert Eversdal PS 704 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:58:52 0:28:52
18 1 Jana VAN DER SAND Eversdal PS 702 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 11:05:13 0:35:13
19 1 Dane Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 723 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:30:00 10:40:56 0:10:56
20 1 Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS 709 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:30:00 10:45:43 0:15:43
21 1 Danielle Vermaak Van Riebeeckstrand PS 720 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:30:00 10:45:48 0:15:48
22 1 AMY LEE PECKHAM Beaumont PS 718 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:30:00 10:47:57 0:17:57
23 1 Marion Conradie Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 722 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:30:00 10:48:57 0:18:57
24 1 Chrystal Klaasen Firgrove PS 703 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:30:00 10:56:11 0:26:11
1 15 Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 419 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:06 0:24:06
2 12 Philip G Van Schalkwyk Eikestad PS 447 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:08 0:24:08
3 10 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 454 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:15 0:24:15
4 8 JC Koegelenberg Worcester Noord PS 457 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:19 0:24:19
5 7 Vincent Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 433 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:20:02 0:25:02
6 NPA Seth Barton Home school PS 414 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:21:04 0:26:04
7 6 Ethan Marais Durbanville PS 426 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:38 0:27:38
8 5 Theodore Moss Rhenish PS 434 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:56 0:27:56
9 4 Mikal Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 455 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:23:44 0:28:44
10 3 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 456 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:46 0:29:46
11 2 Zak Gulliver Van Riebeeckstrand PS 446 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:05 0:30:05
12 1 Liyema Madolo Songo PS 429 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:41 0:30:41
13 1 Rossouw Hamman Curro Hermanus PS 432 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:59 0:30:59
14 1 Cali (as in California) Nesbitt Rondebosch Boys PS 402 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:26:07 0:31:07
15 1 Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 443 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:26:18 0:31:18
16 1 Luke Giliomee Kirstenhof PS 449 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:26:58 0:31:58
17 1 Liam Odendaal Eikestad PS 460 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:27:00 0:32:00
18 1 Stefan Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 452 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:27:01 0:32:01
19 1 Miguel Daniels Firgrove PS 425 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:27:02 0:32:02
20 1 Benjamin Bovim Rondebosch Boys PS 439 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:27:46 0:32:46
21 1 Zach De Kock Bridge House PS 403 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:27:47 0:32:47
22 1 Devan Gey van Pittius Cape Home Educators PS 427 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:28:24 0:33:24
23 1 Noah Love Totius PS 445 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:28:28 0:33:28
24 1 Connor Solomon Sports Trust PS 459 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:29:04 0:34:04
25 1 Liam Vercueil Kenridge PS 418 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:29:31 0:34:31
26 1 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville PS 444 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:29:32 0:34:32
27 1 Tristan Muller Rondebosch Boys PS 435 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:31:55 0:36:55
28 1 Joshua James Stradling Beaumont PS 413 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:21:20 0:26:20
29 1 Eric Penisera Firgrove PS 420 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:22:48 0:27:48
30 1 Trystan Hopkins Curro Century City PS 451 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:23:32 0:28:32
31 1 Manqoba Msebele Firgrove PS 422 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:24:12 0:29:12
32 1 Aidan Rossouw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 453 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:25:31 0:30:31
33 1 Steven Mnunkha Firgrove PS 423 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:26:49 0:31:49
34 1 Ntlahla Quse Firgrove PS 421 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:26:50 0:31:50
35 1 Chris Tsz wai yip Curro Century City PS 458 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:26:55 0:31:55
36 1 Terrence Weng Curro Century City PS 450 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:27:24 0:32:24
37 1 Gerhard Chris Du Toit Hexvallei PS 440 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:27:42 0:32:42
38 1 Cameron Roach Van Riebeeckstrand PS 448 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 1 10:55:00 11:08:16 0:13:16
1 15 Olivia Penfold Durbanville PS 911 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:47:03 0:17:03
2 12 Milani Dingani Songo PS 909 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:50:16 0:20:16
3 10 Emily Rogers Curro Century City PS 916 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:50:31 0:20:31
4 8 Kara Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 918 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:51:29 0:21:29
5 7 Kayla Prinsloo Van Riebeeckstrand PS 906 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:55:12 0:25:12
6 6 Mishka Tineke Bridger Robertson PS 910 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:55:14 0:25:14
7 5 Ingrid Klopper Kenridge PS 914 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:55:15 0:25:15
8 4 Emogene Prinsloo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 905 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:56:59 0:26:59
9 3 cheri theron Van Riebeeckstrand PS 917 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:58:33 0:28:33
10 2 Jamie Schouw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 919 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 11:00:55 0:30:55
11 1 Jodi Amber Rooza Van Riebeeckstrand PS 912 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 1 10:30:00 10:47:42 0:17:42
12 1 Arden Du Plessis Applewood PS 913 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 1 10:30:00 11:07:43 0:37:43
1 35 Roche Malherbe Durbanville HS 322 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:50:12 0:32:12
2 32 Tyron Visser Parel Vallei HS 350 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:50:50 0:32:50
3 30 Henning Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 335 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:51:12 0:33:12
4 28 Vincent Buter Parel Vallei HS 353 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:51:21 0:33:21
5 26 Pierre Trotzky Montana HS 410 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:52:42 0:34:42
6 24 Luke Beverley Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 321 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:53:00 0:35:00
7 22 Marco Matthysen Brackenfell HS 318 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:53:10 0:35:10
8 20 Kevin de Kock Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 313 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:53:11 0:35:11
9 18 Ryan Veer DF Malan HS 336 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:53:13 0:35:13
10 17 Luke Mathewson Wynberg Boys HS 339 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:53:46 0:35:46
11 16 Alexander Schulz Parel Vallei HS 361 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:53:50 0:35:50
12 15 Michael Brown Somerset College HS 364 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:53:55 0:35:55
13 14 Christo Claassen Hermanus HS 337 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:54:37 0:36:37
14 13 Jean-Marc de Beer Parel Vallei HS 349 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:54:39 0:36:39
15 12 Ruan Smith Stellenberg HS 327 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:54:40 0:36:40
16 11 Daniel Bovim Reddam House HS 305 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:55:04 0:37:04
17 10 Wazeer Isaacs Montana HS 355 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:55:07 0:37:07
18 9 Christiaan De Wet Hermanus HS 338 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:55:49 0:37:49
19 8 Myburgh Serdyn Hermanus HS 333 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:55:55 0:37:55
20 7 Juan Jansen Van Vuuren Tygerberg HS 409 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:56:13 0:38:13
21 6 Luka Geldenhuys Parel Vallei HS 341 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:56:20 0:38:20
22 5 Jandre' Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 363 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:56:21 0:38:21
23 4 Charel Bruwer Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 307 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:56:24 0:38:24
24 3 Cobus Marais Parel Vallei HS 309 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:56:25 0:38:25
25 2 Andrew Wittridge Parel Vallei HS 326 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:57:01 0:39:01
26 1 Aidan Goble Parel Vallei HS 356 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:57:02 0:39:02
27 1 Charl Van der Merwe Durbanville HS 328 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:57:34 0:39:34
28 1 Zion April Parel Vallei HS 334 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:57:53 0:39:53
29 1 Justin Mulder Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 343 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:58:24 0:40:24
30 1 Christiaan Van Vondel Stellenberg HS 406 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:58:31 0:40:31
31 1 Joubert Coetzee HTS Drostdy 301 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:59:17 0:41:17
32 1 Louis Botha DF Malan HS 315 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:59:33 0:41:33
33 1 Werner Badenhorst Parel Vallei HS 346 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 12:59:52 0:41:52
34 1 Alexander Smit Strand HS 345 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:00:01 0:42:01
35 1 Jg Wegner DF Malan HS 359 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:00:24 0:42:24
36 1 Rafael Roque Parel Vallei HS 300 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:00:25 0:42:25
37 1 Christiaan Ellis HTS Drostdy 340 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:00:30 0:42:30
38 1 Joshua Cloete Parel Vallei HS 358 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:00:36 0:42:36
39 1 Louis Gliddon SACS College HS 317 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:01:03 0:43:03
40 1 Matthew Bennett SACS College HS 308 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:01:09 0:43:09
41 1 Tim Groenewald Parel Vallei HS 310 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:01:15 0:43:15
42 1 Jamie Morris Parel Vallei HS 332 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:01:16 0:43:16
43 1 Ruairi Kearns SACS College HS 316 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:01:34 0:43:34
44 1 RICUS LOOTS Montana HS 411 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:18:00 13:01:40 0:43:40
45 1 Erich Baumgarten Parel Vallei HS 354 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:50:23 0:32:23
46 1 Tristan Dark HTS Drostdy 357 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:50:40 0:32:40
47 1 Teon Kleynhans Parel Vallei HS 331 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:50:54 0:32:54
48 1 Cade Prins Bonteheuwel HS 324 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:51:13 0:33:13
49 1 Aiden Bekker Parel Vallei HS 319 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:51:17 0:33:17
50 1 Ralph Sheperd Paarl Boys HS 362 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:52:09 0:34:09
51 1 Benrico Krog Parel Vallei HS 306 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:52:17 0:34:17
52 1 Alex Fourie HTS Drostdy 329 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:52:27 0:34:27
53 1 Guillaume Olivier DF Malan HS 314 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:52:56 0:34:56
54 1 Bandile Makeleni Bonteheuwel HS 325 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:53:47 0:35:47
55 1 ARNO GEYSER Durbanville HS 320 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:54:29 0:36:29
56 1 Ryan Henning DF Malan HS 344 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:54:49 0:36:49
57 1 Jeanru Vorster van der Merwe Bellville HS 312 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:54:56 0:36:56
58 1 Luc de Marillac Bridge House HS 347 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:55:56 0:37:56
59 1 De Wet Cronje Bellville HS 330 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:58:51 0:40:51
60 1 Brendon van Rooyen Strand HS 342 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:18:00 12:59:34 0:41:34
61 1 Petr Luckhoff Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 302 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:18:00 12:38:38 0:20:38
62 1 Keanu Van Rensburg Parel Vallei HS 304 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:18:00 12:42:38 0:24:38
63 1 Nicholas Sundgren Parel Vallei HS 348 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:18:00 12:44:04 0:26:04
64 1 Weylin Volschenk Parel Vallei HS 352 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 1 12:18:00 12:46:47 0:28:47
1 15 Anna Marx Springfield Convent HS 391 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 14:58:34 0:17:34
2 12 Kayleigh Scholtz DF Malan HS 386 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 14:59:29 0:18:29
3 10 Kayleigh Stevenson Rhenish Girls HS 380 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:00:30 0:19:30
4 8 Sune' van der Merwe Paarl Girls HS 388 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:01:40 0:20:40
5 NPA Megan Byrne Home school HS 390 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:06:19 0:25:19
6 7 Mckenzie Pedro DF Malan HS 384 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:07:32 0:26:32
7 6 Zelda Mare Strand HS 383 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:07:46 0:26:46
8 5 Wihandi Elouise Fuls Melkbosstrand Private HS 385 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:09:12 0:28:12
9 4 Christi Smuts HTS Drostdy 382 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:13:26 0:32:26
10 3 Talita Venter Strand HS 387 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 1 14:41:00 14:58:39 0:17:39
1 35 Luca Ruwiel DF Malan HS 222 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:19:35 0:29:35
2 32 Aidan Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 242 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:19:58 0:29:58
3 30 Justin Chesterton Wynberg Boys HS 257 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:20:01 0:30:01
4 28 Philip Kotze Durbanville HS 255 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:20:42 0:30:42
5 26 ROBERT BOUCHER HTS Drostdy 237 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:21:46 0:31:46
6 24 Michan Van Lill Parel Vallei HS 226 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:21:56 0:31:56
7 22 Morne Immelman Hugenote HS 230 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:22:20 0:32:20
8 20 Tristan Link Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 236 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:23:23 0:33:23
9 18 Jacques Robbertze Parel Vallei HS 259 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:23:25 0:33:25
10 17 Marko Olivier HTS Drostdy 250 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:23:44 0:33:44
11 16 Kabe Gordon Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 260 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:23:51 0:33:51
12 15 Daniel De Vynck Hermanus HS 245 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:23:52 0:33:52
13 14 JJ Oosthuizen Durbanville HS 225 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:24:30 0:34:30
14 13 Christiaan Human Durbanville HS 246 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:01 0:35:01
15 12 Richard Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 203 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:02 0:35:02
16 NPA Joseph Matusik Home school HS 215 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:22 0:35:22
17 11 Matthew Romanes Parel Vallei HS 202 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:23 0:35:23
18 10 Mzwandile Yenzela Songo HS 220 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:35 0:35:35
19 9 Dreyer botma Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 232 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:37 0:35:37
20 8 Kai von During SACS College HS 233 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:38 0:35:38
21 7 Roelf van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 264 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:26:05 0:36:05
22 6 Leonard James DF Malan HS 217 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:26:14 0:36:14
23 5 Ben Lutz Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 214 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:26:38 0:36:38
24 4 Daniel Slabbert HTS Drostdy 209 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:26:41 0:36:41
25 3 Kruger Steyn Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 207 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:26:51 0:36:51
26 2 Daniel de Necker Parel Vallei HS 231 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:27:14 0:37:14
27 1 Marcus Esterhuyse Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 216 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:27:26 0:37:26
28 1 Gabriel Sandu Reddam House HS 243 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:27:38 0:37:38
29 1 Stephen Van Niekerk Parel Vallei HS 248 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:27:46 0:37:46
30 1 Matthew Paul SACS College HS 249 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:27:59 0:37:59
31 1 Janke Janse van Vuuren Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 244 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:28:08 0:38:08
32 1 joshua de hutton SACS College HS 204 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:28:29 0:38:29
33 1 Ulrich Wait Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 206 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:28:48 0:38:48
34 1 Kyle Ridge Parel Vallei HS 241 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:28:51 0:38:51
35 1 Daniel du Toit Montana HS 271 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:28:57 0:38:57
36 1 Albertus Nicolaas De Waal Vergezicht Private HS 254 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:29:01 0:39:01
37 1 Mikail Hussein HTS Drostdy 224 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:29:21 0:39:21
38 1 Joubert Struwig Parel Vallei HS 223 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:29:40 0:39:40
39 1 Ruben Hugo Montana HS 270 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:30:40 0:40:40
40 1 Braam Johan van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 267 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:30:45 0:40:45
41 1 Tristan Andrew Samuels-Bronee SACS College HS 239 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:19:37 0:29:37
42 1 Callaghan Human Durbanville HS 247 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:19:55 0:29:55
43 1 Jonathan Robertson SACS College HS 219 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:20:07 0:30:07
44 1 Justin Calderwood Bridge House HS 252 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:20:10 0:30:10
45 1 Wian (W. J. P.) Mostert HTS Drostdy 265 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:20:20 0:30:20
46 1 Ryan Niland Parel Vallei HS 238 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:20:27 0:30:27
47 1 Anton Landsberg HTS Drostdy 263 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:20:29 0:30:29
48 1 Renier van Veen DF Malan HS 200 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:20:32 0:30:32
49 1 Joshua Tudor SACS College HS 251 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:20:56 0:30:56
50 1 Connor Perfett Parel Vallei HS 221 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:21:04 0:31:04
51 1 Kai Nesbitt Westerford HS 210 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:21:13 0:31:13
52 1 Matt Ashwell SACS College HS 268 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:21:51 0:31:51
53 1 Gerhard Arnold Hattingh DF Malan HS 205 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:22:30 0:32:30
54 1 Mateo Herman Rhodes HS 234 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:24:14 0:34:14
55 1 Melt van der Spuy DF Malan HS 218 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:24:15 0:34:15
56 1 Michael de Beer DF Malan HS 240 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:24:31 0:34:31
57 1 Andre Combrinck HTS Drostdy 262 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:24:59 0:34:59
58 1 PIERRE JACOBUS DU TOIT HTS Drostdy 253 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:25:30 0:35:30
59 1 Nicolaas Majewski Parel Vallei HS 201 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:27:13 0:37:13
60 1 Tristan Stewart DF Malan HS 211 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:27:16 0:37:16
61 1 Wynand Oberholzer DF Malan HS 213 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:28:17 0:38:17
62 1 Davin Laurings Edgemead HS 258 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:28:42 0:38:42
63 1 CHARLES A NESER DF Malan HS 269 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:31:22 0:41:22
NPA Liam Curran SACS College HS 212 Youth Men 15 YM15 - - - DNF
1 15 Andrea Schofmann Rhenish Girls HS 286 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 14:56:35 0:17:35
2 12 Danielle Barnard Durbanville HS 293 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 14:56:51 0:17:51
3 10 June' Kruger Parel Vallei HS 292 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 14:57:26 0:18:26
4 8 Mikaela Nielsen Rhenish Girls HS 290 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 14:58:21 0:19:21
5 7 Asabonga Nyangiwe Songo HS 291 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 14:58:41 0:19:41
6 6 Mika Leigh Nisbet Parel Vallei HS 288 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 14:59:59 0:20:59
7 5 Zulfaa Darries Parel Vallei HS 287 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:00:14 0:21:14
8 4 Mari Kotze Durbanville HS 285 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:00:27 0:21:27
9 3 Lisa Nieuwoudt Montana HS 295 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:04:36 0:25:36
10 2 Kirsten Ford Montana HS 296 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:06:24 0:27:24
11 1 Deondre Kock Bonteheuwel HS 294 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:12:12 0:33:12
12 1 Cloe Smith Protea Heights Academy HS 297 Youth Women 15 YW15 1 14:39:00 14:59:32 0:20:32
1 15 Luke Moir SACS College HS 146 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:28:24 0:28:24
2 12 Matthew Lochner Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 103 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:29:02 0:29:02
3 10 Albert Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 138 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:29:30 0:29:30
4 8 WG Van Der Walt Montana HS 148 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:29:49 0:29:49
5 7 Eben Baasden HTS Drostdy 130 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:29:50 0:29:50
6 6 Benjamin Te water Parel Vallei HS 113 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:30:07 0:30:07
7 5 Krige Van Der Vyver Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 109 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:30:23 0:30:23
8 4 Daniel Krige Parel Vallei HS 117 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:30:32 0:30:32
9 3 Iain Flower SACS College HS 119 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:30:45 0:30:45
10 2 Lachlan Mundie Durbanville HS 131 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:31:10 0:31:10
11 1 PIERRE LE ROUX Durbanville HS 150 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:32:01 0:32:01
12 1 Yanre Meyer HTS Drostdy 104 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:32:15 0:32:15
13 1 Lourens Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 125 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:32:16 0:32:16
14 1 Christopher Van Niekerk HTS Drostdy 112 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:32:39 0:32:39
15 1 Botha De Wet HTS Drostdy 140 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:32:43 0:32:43
16 1 George Frederick Botha HTS Drostdy 118 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:32:57 0:32:57
17 1 Rory Smith Reddam House HS 102 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:33:12 0:33:12
18 1 Emile Burger Parel Vallei HS 110 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:33:21 0:33:21
19 1 Jo-an van den Heever HTS Drostdy 136 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:33:32 0:33:32
20 1 Brendan du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 106 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:08 0:34:08
21 1 Dawid Nicholas Beukes HTS Drostdy 144 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:41 0:34:41
22 1 Joshua Burger Parel Vallei HS 116 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:02 0:35:02
23 1 De Wet De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 129 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:15 0:35:15
24 1 Jared Le Grange Parel Vallei HS 100 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:16 0:35:16
25 1 Kobus Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 127 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:38 0:35:38
26 1 Raymond Harsant Strand HS 107 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:49 0:35:49
27 1 Wihan Linde HTS Drostdy 133 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:57 0:35:57
28 1 Martin Raubenheimer Parel Vallei HS 137 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:36:08 0:36:08
29 1 Daniel Wykerd Parel Vallei HS 142 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:36:17 0:36:17
30 1 Rudolph Barend Du Preez Durbanville HS 126 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:36:37 0:36:37
31 1 Johannes Smuts HTS Drostdy 115 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:36:48 0:36:48
32 1 Dian Nel Parel Vallei HS 105 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:36:50 0:36:50
33 1 Schalk Willem Zeeman HTS Drostdy 120 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:36:58 0:36:58
34 1 Renier Loots Montana HS 149 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:37:31 0:37:31
35 1 Francois Le Roux HTS Drostdy 135 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:37:39 0:37:39
36 1 Corne Claassen Strand HS 139 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:38:11 0:38:11
37 1 Sebastien Toussaint Parel Vallei HS 132 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:38:13 0:38:13
38 1 Kobus Dippenaar Brackenfell HS 111 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:38:29 0:38:29
39 1 Pieter Jacobs Parel Vallei HS 141 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:28:25 0:28:25
40 1 Albert Verwey DF Malan HS 108 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:28:47 0:28:47
41 1 Hendrik Briedenhann Strand HS 128 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:28:51 0:28:51
42 1 Reghard Koen Durbanville HS 151 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:32:05 0:32:05
43 1 Dylan Janse van Rensburg Parel Vallei HS 143 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:32:41 0:32:41
44 1 Jordan Williams HTS Drostdy 121 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:34:44 0:34:44
NPA Liam Kruger Durbanville HS 124 Youth Men 16 YM16 - - - DQ
1 15 Stefke Tolmay DF Malan HS 166 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 14:53:14 0:16:14
2 12 Julia Marx Springfield Convent HS 165 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 14:54:13 0:17:13
3 10 NIENKE MOSTERT HTS Drostdy 169 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 14:54:34 0:17:34
4 8 Mikayla Forrester Parel Vallei HS 168 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 14:55:07 0:18:07
5 7 Grethe Geringer DF Malan HS 167 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 14:56:23 0:19:23
1 35 Jamie Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 44 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:56:05 0:36:05
2 32 Johan Van Zyl HTS Drostdy 54 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:56:48 0:36:48
3 30 Ryan Peter Kellerman Parel Vallei HS 27 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:57:07 0:37:07
4 28 Theodore Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 8 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:58:09 0:38:09
5 26 Joshua Laughton Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 2 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:58:20 0:38:20
6 24 Heinie Beukes HTS Drostdy 51 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:58:28 0:38:28
7 22 Johan G Wasserman Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 14 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:58:28 0:38:28
8 20 Wilhbert Von Ludwig Durbanville HS 56 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:58:36 0:38:36
9 18 Tjaart Van der Walt Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 7 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:58:38 0:38:38
10 17 Gunter Reingruber DF Malan HS 16 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:59:18 0:39:18
11 16 James Paul SACS College HS 47 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:59:19 0:39:19
12 15 Erik Nielsen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 19 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 15:59:35 0:39:35
13 14 Johan Kruger Durbanville HS 15 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:00:10 0:40:10
14 13 Dian Wiese Parel Vallei HS 65 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:00:37 0:40:37
15 12 Heinrich Van Eyk Parel Vallei HS 11 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:00:49 0:40:49
16 11 Christiaan Mostert Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 29 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:01:08 0:41:08
17 10 Kieran Horsford SACS College HS 21 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:01:20 0:41:20
18 9 Johann Cloete HTS Drostdy 36 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:01:29 0:41:29
19 8 Bukho Goniwe Songo HS 20 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:01:54 0:41:54
20 7 Christo Rall Montana HS 60 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:01:59 0:41:59
21 6 Ziaan Van Zyl Paarl Boys HS 26 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:02:00 0:42:00
22 5 Kevin Long Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 42 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:02:04 0:42:04
23 4 Keegan richards Montana HS 62 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:02:09 0:42:09
24 3 Callum Forrester Parel Vallei HS 35 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:02:29 0:42:29
25 2 Tristan Perfett Parel Vallei HS 23 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:03:07 0:43:07
26 1 Jacques Bredenkamp DF Malan HS 63 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:03:19 0:43:19
27 1 Martin Van Zyl Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 3 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:03:26 0:43:26
28 1 Joshua Ellis Parel Vallei HS 25 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:03:27 0:43:27
29 1 Ettiene Prak Hermanus HS 12 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:03:34 0:43:34
30 1 Jamie Lopes Curro Sitari HS 68 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:04:03 0:44:03
31 1 Erich Wittmann Paarl Boys HS 40 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:04:40 0:44:40
32 1 Mulder Oosthuizen DF Malan HS 1 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:05:21 0:45:21
33 1 Jean Esterhuyse Montana HS 58 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:05:37 0:45:37
34 1 Zander Kruger DF Malan HS 28 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:56:11 0:36:11
35 1 Hilton Barnard Durbanville HS 24 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:56:18 0:36:18
36 1 Gerrit Woudstra Durbanville HS 39 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:56:29 0:36:29
37 1 Stephen Bird SACS College HS 48 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:57:02 0:37:02
38 1 Adriaan Duminy Hermanus HS 17 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:57:31 0:37:31
39 1 Andries van Veen DF Malan HS 4 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:57:39 0:37:39
40 1 Wian Coetzer HTS Drostdy 53 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:58:26 0:38:26
41 1 Morne Oosthuizen HTS Drostdy 52 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:58:37 0:38:37
42 1 Francois Jacobus Van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 55 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:59:03 0:39:03
43 1 Findlay Scott Gordon Smith Reddam House HS 5 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:59:05 0:39:05
44 1 Jarrod Lee Edgemead HS 22 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 15:59:57 0:39:57
45 1 Matthew Turner Dunatos Private HS 37 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:00:16 0:40:16
46 1 Jacobus Schonken Montana HS 61 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:00:51 0:40:51
47 1 Cameron Holtrop Mondeor Eco School HS 66 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:01:01 0:41:01
48 1 LP Booysen HTS Drostdy 41 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:01:05 0:41:05
49 1 Riaan Basson Bellville HS 46 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:02:12 0:42:12
50 1 Piet Brummer Parel Vallei HS 67 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:02:13 0:42:13
51 1 Sean La Grange Reddam House HS 18 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:03:26 0:43:26
52 1 Riaan Kamfer Bellville HS 30 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:04:09 0:44:09
53 1 Dirko Laing Bellville HS 43 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:04:59 0:44:59
54 1 Ashwine Isaacs Florida School of Skills HS 13 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:07:51 0:47:51
55 1 Frans Hough Montana HS 57 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:08:02 0:48:02
56 1 Ruan Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 10 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 15:55:45 0:35:45
57 1 Philip Opperman Parel Vallei HS 6 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 15:55:54 0:35:54
NPA Arnand van der Merwe Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 69 Junior Men JM - - - DQ
1 15 Mia de Villiers Paarl Girls HS 78 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:00:33 0:25:33
2 NPA Caela Whall Home school HS 76 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:01:06 0:26:06
3 12 Michaela Beaton Rhenish Girls HS 80 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:01:08 0:26:08
4 10 Carla Steyn Parel Vallei HS 79 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:01:54 0:26:54
5 8 Anika Claassen DF Malan HS 85 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:04:04 0:29:04
6 7 Juarnett West Montana HS 87 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:04:57 0:29:57
7 6 SURINE VAN TONDER HTS Drostdy 75 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:05:21 0:30:21
8 5 Nina Sterrenberg Paarl Girls HS 83 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:06:21 0:31:21
9 4 caroline de villiers Rhenish Girls HS 82 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:10:23 0:35:23
10 3 Anneke Strangfeld Paarl Girls HS 84 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:13:14 0:38:14
11 2 JEAN-MARIE REYNEKE HTS Drostdy 77 Junior Women JW 2 14:35:00 15:00:57 0:25:57
12 1 Mone De Bod Protea Heights Academy HS 89 Junior Women JW 2 14:35:00 15:03:00 0:28:00
13 1 Bernice Saayman Montana HS 86 Junior Women JW 2 14:35:00 15:05:13 0:30:13
14 1 Marissa Kotze Protea Heights Academy HS 88 Junior Women JW 2 14:35:00 15:06:20 0:31:20

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Paul Roos Gimnasium HS Western Cape 31 370 0 370
Parel Vallei HS Western Cape 59 237 39 304
HTS Drostdy Western Cape 37 151 22 173
Durbanville HS Western Cape 18 134 16 150
DF Malan HS Western Cape 25 92 49 141
Montana HS Western Cape 16 62 13 75
SACS College HS Western Cape 16 62 0 62
Rhenish Girls HS Western Cape 5 0 49 49
Hermanus HS Western Cape 6 48 0 48
Wynberg Boys HS Western Cape 2 47 0 47
Paarl Girls HS Western Cape 4 0 31 31
Springfield Convent HS Western Cape 2 0 27 27
Songo HS Western Cape 3 18 7 25
Brackenfell HS Western Cape 2 23 0 23
Hugenote HS Western Cape 1 22 0 22
Reddam House HS Western Cape 5 15 0 15
Somerset College HS Western Cape 1 15 0 15
Strand HS Western Cape 7 5 9 14
Stellenberg HS Western Cape 2 13 0 13
Paarl Boys HS Western Cape 3 8 0 8
Tygerberg HS Western Cape 1 7 0 7
Melkbosstrand Private HS Western Cape 1 0 5 5
Bellville HS Western Cape 5 5 0 5
Protea Heights Academy HS Western Cape 3 0 3 3
Bonteheuwel HS Western Cape 3 2 1 3
Edgemead HS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Bridge House HS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Dunatos Private HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Florida School of Skills HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Curro Sitari HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Mondeor Eco School HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Rhodes HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Vergezicht Private HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Westerford HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school HS Western Cape 3 0 0 0

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 47 133 38 171
Durbanville PS Western Cape 17 125 15 140
Kenridge PS Western Cape 13 87 30 117
Worcester Noord PS Western Cape 5 77 6 83
Eikestad PS Western Cape 8 59 15 74
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 5 57 13 70
Eversdal PS Western Cape 11 48 2 50
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 18 31 8 39
Songo PS Western Cape 6 23 15 38
Curro Hermanus PS Western Cape 5 34 1 35
Courtrai PS Western Cape 3 28 7 35
PC Petersen PS Western Cape 11 33 1 34
Beaumont PS Western Cape 10 14 17 31
Hendrik Louw PS Western Cape 2 24 5 29
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 1 28 0 28
De Hoop PS Western Cape 8 22 3 25
Totius PS Western Cape 10 20 1 21
Camps Bay PS Western Cape 2 12 8 20
Firgrove PS Western Cape 13 9 8 17
Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 16 0 16
Melkbosstrand Private PS Western Cape 4 16 0 16
Hugenote PS Western Cape 3 16 0 16
Curro Century City PS Western Cape 6 5 10 15
Panorama PS Western Cape 1 15 0 15
Stellenbosch Waldorf PS Western Cape 1 13 0 13
Herschel Girls PS Western Cape 1 0 12 12
Sweet Valley PS Western Cape 4 1 8 9
Robertson PS Western Cape 3 1 7 8
Somerset College PS Western Cape 1 0 8 8
Rhenish PS Western Cape 2 6 0 6
Rondebosch Boys PS Western Cape 3 3 0 3
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 3 3 0 3
Paarl Gimnasium PS Western Cape 1 3 0 3
Applewood PS Western Cape 3 1 2 3
Hexvallei PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Bastion PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Bergsig PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Worcester Oos PS Western Cape 1 0 1 1
Goodwood Park PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Kirstenhof PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Sports Trust PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Cape Home Educators PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Bridge House PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
De Tyger PS Western Cape 1 0 1 1
Lochnerhof PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Bellville Noord PS Western Cape 1 0 1 1
Gereformeerde PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Parow East PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
EduExcellence PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
German International School PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Heidelberg PS Southern Cape 1 0 0 0
Home school PS Western Cape 5 0 0 0