Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Camryn Marais Cape Home Educators PS 623 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:32 0:12:32
2 32 Zak Van Eeden Gene Louw PS 640 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:31 0:14:31
3 30 Ruhann Slabber Gene Louw PS 641 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:56 0:14:56
4 28 Christof Fourie Gene Louw PS 638 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:25 0:15:25
5 26 Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS 648 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:34 0:15:34
6 24 James Daniel Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 667 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:48 0:15:48
7 22 Luan Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 669 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:50 0:15:50
8 20 Zak van der Merwe Welgemoed PS 670 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:00 0:16:00
9 18 Stewart Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 662 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:25 0:16:25
10 17 Andrew Peters Edgemead PS 629 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:28 0:16:28
11 16 Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS 624 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:29 0:16:29
12 15 Tienie louw Durbanville PS 602 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:30 0:16:30
13 14 Kaden Russell Sweet Valley PS 657 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:29 0:17:29
14 13 Thomas Naude Welgemoed PS 671 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:30 0:17:30
15 12 Zak Moodie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 660 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:44 0:17:44
16 11 Rikus Mouton Van Riebeeckstrand PS 661 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:48 0:17:48
17 10 Herman du Preez Gene Louw PS 637 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:52 0:17:52
18 9 Lian de Jager Durbanville PS 626 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:59 0:17:59
19 8 Adriaan Becker Eikestad PS 630 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:02 0:18:02
20 7 Nico Warnich Hebron PS 676 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:00 0:19:00
21 6 Karter van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 675 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:04 0:19:04
22 5 Simamkele Endinako Magqwane Songo PS 656 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:11 0:19:11
23 4 Daniel Frederik Malan Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 613 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:12 0:19:12
24 3 Lohan Du Preez Durbanville PS 625 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:24 0:19:24
25 2 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 619 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:36 0:19:36
26 1 Liam Kitshoff Van Riebeeckstrand PS 620 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:56 0:19:56
27 1 Reuben Fick Melkbosstrand Private PS 651 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:22 0:20:22
28 1 Ulrich Engelbrecht Gene Louw PS 642 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:24 0:20:24
29 1 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 677 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:31 0:20:31
30 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 632 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:38 0:20:38
31 1 Bjorn Venter Gene Louw PS 636 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:47 0:20:47
32 1 Sebastian Seth Lamers Somerset College PS 616 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:52 0:20:52
33 1 Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 658 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:58 0:20:58
34 1 Oliver Hulley Kenridge PS 674 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:21:01 0:21:01
35 1 Jadin Bezuidenhout Panorama PS 615 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:21:33 0:21:33
36 1 Oliver McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 663 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:21:59 0:21:59
37 1 Sebastian Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 666 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:22:33 0:22:33
38 1 Raco Retief Kenridge PS 644 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:22:51 0:22:51
39 1 Ethan Redmond Nild PS 655 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:22:53 0:22:53
40 1 NICOLAI HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 614 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:22:55 0:22:55
41 1 kai williams Melkbosstrand Private PS 673 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:23:06 0:23:06
42 1 William Walker Kenridge PS 646 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:23:31 0:23:31
43 1 Hugo Wetzl Beaumont PS 621 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:23:59 0:23:59
44 1 Wiehan Wessels Melkbosstrand Private PS 611 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:24:03 0:24:03
45 1 Liam Matthew Du Plessis Van Riebeeckstrand PS 668 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:24:08 0:24:08
46 1 Jan-Lukas Van Der Westhuizen Durbanville PS 628 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:24:23 0:24:23
47 1 Ayden Carstens Jan Kriel PS 643 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:25:41 0:25:41
48 1 Taylor Case Kenridge PS 645 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:26:55 0:26:55
49 1 Owen Best Edgemead PS 678 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:59:58 0:59:58
50 1 Roland van Vondel Gereformeerde PS 604 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:12:59 0:12:59
51 1 LUKE FRANK PECKHAM Beaumont PS 600 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:13:25 0:13:25
52 1 Tristan Joubert Gene Louw PS 634 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:13:56 0:13:56
53 1 Callan Compton Melkbosstrand Private PS 612 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:13:56 0:13:56
54 1 Wernich Oosthuizen Eversdal PS 633 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:14:27 0:14:27
55 1 Ju'han Weitsz Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 654 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:18:31 0:18:31
1 15 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 915 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:18:43 0:15:43
2 12 Stella Keers Herschel Girls PS 917 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:19:35 0:16:35
3 10 Megan Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 921 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:22:00 0:19:00
4 8 Lianca Groenewald Gene Louw PS 916 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:24:29 0:21:29
5 7 Lisa Palvie Totius PS 908 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:25:11 0:22:11
6 6 Nina Watts Beaumont PS 911 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:26:18 0:23:18
7 5 Zoe-Jane Cole Edgemead PS 914 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:26:19 0:23:19
8 4 Kendra Kitching Kenridge PS 918 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:27:29 0:24:29
9 3 Anca Venter Gene Louw PS 901 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:31:02 0:28:02
10 2 Grace Elliott Melkbosstrand Private PS 904 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:31:11 0:28:11
11 1 Millé Blaauw Totius PS 920 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:03:00 09:19:19 0:16:19
12 1 Saige Myburgh Edgemead PS 913 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:03:00 09:19:23 0:16:23
13 1 Linke Winter Totius PS 907 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:03:00 09:20:16 0:17:16
14 1 Amé Snyman Totius PS 906 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:03:00 09:20:20 0:17:20
15 1 Jean-marie Le Roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 909 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:03:00 09:21:38 0:18:38
16 1 Katelyn Healey Edgemead PS 912 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:03:00 09:34:30 0:31:30
1 35 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 554 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:58 0:19:58
2 32 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 469 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:03 0:20:03
3 30 Zak Jones Kenridge PS 559 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:01 0:21:01
4 28 PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 550 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:18 0:21:18
5 26 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 518 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:23 0:21:23
6 24 Gian Van Eeden Gene Louw PS 549 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:06 0:23:06
7 22 Alex Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 530 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:08 0:23:08
8 20 Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS 532 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:37 0:23:37
9 18 Ruben Schoeman Panorama PS 508 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:54 0:23:54
10 17 Tim Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 529 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:04 0:24:04
11 16 Kyle Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 579 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:05 0:24:05
12 15 Reece Meyer Kenridge PS 496 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:51 0:24:51
13 14 James Adendorff Kenridge PS 561 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:54 0:24:54
14 13 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 513 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:59 0:24:59
15 12 Werner de Bruin Panorama PS 506 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:14 0:25:14
16 11 Andrew de Kock Rhenish PS 569 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:36 0:25:36
17 10 Miguel Coelho Van Riebeeckstrand PS 522 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:38 0:25:38
18 9 Peter Krige Van Riebeeckstrand PS 520 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:41 0:25:41
19 8 Matteo Munna Nild PS 565 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:56:10 0:26:10
20 7 troy williams Melkbosstrand Private PS 580 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:56:12 0:26:12
21 6 Noah Musikanth Reddam House PS - Durbanville 567 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:56:14 0:26:14
22 5 Jonathan Dunkley Courtrai PS 461 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:56:18 0:26:18
23 4 CONNOR WESTON Beaumont PS 525 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:56:37 0:26:37
24 3 Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS 468 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:56:40 0:26:40
25 2 Luka van der westhuizen De Hoop PS 462 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:56:48 0:26:48
26 1 Erik Rabie Reddam House PS - Durbanville 568 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:01 0:27:01
27 1 Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 582 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:02 0:27:02
28 1 Hennie Walters Kenridge PS 485 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:07 0:27:07
29 1 Henri Grove Durbanville PS 536 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:22 0:27:22
30 1 Zak Joubert Hexvallei PS 479 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:37 0:27:37
31 1 William Loftie Eaton Kenridge PS 488 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:57:57 0:27:57
32 1 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 551 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:58:45 0:28:45
33 1 Connor Russell Sweet Valley PS 571 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:58:47 0:28:47
34 1 Daniël Abbott Gene Louw PS 476 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:58:49 0:28:49
35 1 Leith Krause Melkbosstrand Private PS 562 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:58:54 0:28:54
36 1 Stefan Fick Durbanville PS 539 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:58:59 0:28:59
37 1 Aidan Visser De Hoop PS 464 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:12 0:29:12
38 1 Steven Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 519 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:27 0:29:27
39 1 Lemeh OBrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 578 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:30 0:29:30
40 NPA Aaron Barton Home school PS 482 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:41 0:29:41
41 1 Matthew Wittridge Beaumont PS 527 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:48 0:29:48
42 1 Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 512 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:59:52 0:29:52
43 1 Luca Engels Camps Bay PS 531 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 10:00:48 0:30:48
44 1 Danny Bezuidenhout Panorama PS 507 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:28 0:20:28
45 1 Salo Schoeman Totius PS 573 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:31 0:20:31
46 1 Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS 546 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:39 0:20:39
47 1 Lance Isaacs Parow East PS 566 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:57 0:20:57
48 1 Divan de Jongh Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 563 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:58 0:20:58
49 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 493 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:13 0:21:13
50 1 Marlo Gerber Durbanville PS 535 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:17 0:21:17
51 1 Hannes Henning Durbanville PS 543 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:21 0:21:21
52 1 Gary Weyers Eversdal PS 467 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:25 0:21:25
53 NPA Michael Oberholzer Home school PS 481 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:26 0:21:26
54 1 Louw du Toit Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 498 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:42 0:21:42
55 1 Janco De Kock Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 504 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:47 0:21:47
56 1 Jake Fetton Reddam House PS - Durbanville 511 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:51 0:21:51
57 1 Shane Wilkinson Bergsig PS 528 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:58 0:21:58
58 1 Frans-Johann Smit Eikestad PS 544 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:00 0:22:00
59 1 Juan Joubert Eversdal PS 545 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:01 0:22:01
60 1 Benjamin van Wyk Durbanville PS 538 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:04 0:22:04
61 1 JG van den Berg Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 501 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:14 0:22:14
62 1 Ruan Le Roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 521 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:34 0:22:34
63 1 ruan snyman Goodwood Park PS 581 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:48 0:22:48
64 1 Gideon Boonzaaier Totius PS 515 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:51 0:22:51
65 1 Hencu Steenkamp Totius PS 572 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:53:03 0:23:03
66 1 Kylo Meyer Kenridge PS 495 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:53:13 0:23:13
67 1 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 490 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:53:26 0:23:26
68 1 Lafras Moolman De Hoop PS 463 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:53:28 0:23:28
69 1 Justin du Plessis Durbanville PS 465 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:53:45 0:23:45
70 1 Jayden Lamb Parklands College PS 510 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:21 0:24:21
71 1 STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 505 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:23 0:24:23
72 1 Divan Burger Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 503 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:29 0:24:29
73 1 Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 489 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:34 0:24:34
74 1 Jan-Paul Herselman Beaumont PS 526 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:36 0:24:36
75 1 Phillip Gous Totius PS 576 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:49 0:24:49
76 1 Altus Roux Gene Louw PS 548 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:53 0:24:53
77 1 Louis Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 499 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:16 0:26:16
78 1 Ruann Weitsz Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 502 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:17 0:26:17
79 1 Keano Valetti Van Riebeeckstrand PS 523 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:38 0:26:38
80 1 Ricardo Voshol Kenridge PS 552 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:15 0:27:15
81 1 Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS 473 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:38 0:28:38
82 1 Lian Veldsman Totius PS 516 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:40 0:28:40
83 1 Joubert Barkhuizen Eversdal PS 471 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:56 0:28:56
84 1 Lucas Smith Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 500 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:00 0:29:00
85 1 Jean-Pierre Rocher Kenridge PS 553 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:28 0:29:28
1 NPA Eryn Marais Home school PS 982 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:51:40 0:18:40
2 15 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 985 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:51:43 0:18:43
3 12 Alice Keers Herschel Girls PS 981 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:52:41 0:19:41
4 10 Kelly Mall Bouberg Ridge PS 971 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:52:46 0:19:46
5 8 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS 968 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:54:43 0:21:43
6 7 Nadia Van Wyk Gene Louw PS 980 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:54:45 0:21:45
7 6 MICHE WILLIAMS Firgrove PS 977 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:54:47 0:21:47
8 5 Levi Oosthuizen Gene Louw PS 979 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:54:56 0:21:56
9 4 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 978 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:55:23 0:22:23
10 3 Keilah-Naomi Holthuis Beaumont PS 960 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:56:29 0:23:29
11 2 Jemma Pope Durbanville PS 962 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:56:42 0:23:42
12 1 Jodie Meredith Kenridge PS 983 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:57:12 0:24:12
13 1 Mila Yolwa Songo PS 987 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:58:08 0:25:08
14 1 Alison Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 986 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:58:25 0:25:25
15 1 Mila van den berg Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 992 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:58:44 0:25:44
16 1 Lisa Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 965 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:00:45 0:27:45
17 1 Karli Erasmus De Hoop PS 961 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:00:51 0:27:51
18 1 Anja van Jaarsveld Van Riebeeckstrand PS 969 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:01:26 0:28:26
19 1 Elizabeth Russouw Gene Louw PS 964 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:03:13 0:30:13
20 1 Amelie Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 991 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:05:38 0:32:38
21 1 Chloe Fourie Firgrove PS 974 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:06:54 0:33:54
22 1 Caskia van Rensburg Van Riebeeckstrand PS 990 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:09:14 0:36:14
23 1 Leandre Burger Eversdal PS 973 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:50:22 0:17:22
24 1 Peyton Chelsey Craig Van Riebeeckstrand PS 970 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:59:46 0:26:46
1 35 Adriaan JNR Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 869 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:30:12 0:25:12
2 32 Helgardt Nortje Worcester Noord PS 836 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:27 0:16:27
3 30 Luke-John Els Durbanville PS 774 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:40 0:16:40
4 28 Henry Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 876 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:52 0:16:52
5 26 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 800 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:53 0:16:53
6 24 Hilton Smyth Van Riebeeckstrand PS 882 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:06 0:17:06
7 22 Antony Clayton Courtrai PS 765 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:40 0:17:40
8 20 Jordan Eric Bridger Robertson PS 808 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:47 0:17:47
9 18 Amila Mntuyedwa Songo PS 863 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:08 0:18:08
10 17 Rehan Palvie Totius PS 816 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:09 0:18:09
11 16 Thomas Dunkley Courtrai PS 841 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:15 0:18:15
12 15 Tiaan Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 860 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:16 0:18:16
13 14 Matt Laughton Kenridge PS 848 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:34 0:18:34
14 13 Marcel Fourie Totius PS 825 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:36 0:18:36
15 12 Liam Lambert Durbanville PS 771 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:38 0:18:38
16 11 Alex Esterhuyse Welgemoed PS 883 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:50 0:18:50
17 10 Franco Clayton Courtrai PS 840 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:51 0:18:51
18 9 luke pelteret Worcester Noord PS 837 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:58 0:18:58
19 8 Zivan Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 875 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:00 0:19:00
20 7 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 804 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:02 0:19:02
21 6 Aaron Jacobs Van Riebeeckstrand PS 881 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:03 0:19:03
22 5 Lakhanya Skhobongwane Songo PS 864 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:29 0:19:29
23 4 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS 854 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:36 0:19:36
24 3 Jean Coetzee Kenridge PS 792 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:37 0:19:37
25 2 Eduard Venter Totius PS 819 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:45 0:19:45
26 1 Thomas van Heerden Van Riebeeckstrand PS 877 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:02 0:20:02
27 1 Greagan Tilsley Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 813 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:03 0:20:03
28 1 Sebastian Dreyer Durbanville PS 777 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:11 0:20:11
29 1 Jian Louw Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 795 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:21 0:20:21
30 1 Henry Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 833 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:22 0:20:22
31 1 Aidan Redmond Durbanville PS 778 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:34 0:20:34
32 1 Tristan Swart Reddam House PS - Durbanville 862 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:35 0:20:35
33 1 Tyler Denovan Van Riebeeckstrand PS 871 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:38 0:20:38
34 1 Daniel Du Plessis Durbanville PS 773 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:39 0:20:39
35 1 Thijs Meijer Reddam House PS - Durbanville 861 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:43 0:20:43
36 1 Coenraad Strydom Van Riebeeckstrand PS 873 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:46 0:20:46
37 1 Scott Meredith Kenridge PS 849 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:52 0:20:52
38 1 Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 798 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:55 0:20:55
39 1 Minnaar Oosthuizen Hugenote PS 844 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:57 0:20:57
40 1 Zain Van der merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 887 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:02 0:21:02
41 1 Ewan Griesel De Hoop PS 842 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:03 0:21:03
42 1 Devan Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 878 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:21 0:21:21
43 1 Reuben De Rooy Van Riebeeckstrand PS 828 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:22 0:21:22
44 1 Johan Pieterse Totius PS 824 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:24 0:21:24
45 1 Adam Hulley Kenridge PS 890 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:26 0:21:26
46 1 Zander Hijbeek Van Riebeeckstrand PS 874 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:27 0:21:27
47 1 Andrew Wilson Beaumont PS 764 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:29 0:21:29
48 1 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 851 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:38 0:21:38
49 1 Wilko Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 884 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:57 0:21:57
50 1 Zachree Bergstedt Firgrove PS 784 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:01 0:22:01
51 1 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 802 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:28 0:22:28
52 1 Benjamin Love Totius PS 822 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:51 0:22:51
53 1 Mayekiso Likho Songo PS 812 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:13 0:23:13
54 1 Tyler James Craig Van Riebeeckstrand PS 834 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:23 0:23:23
55 1 Lehann Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 857 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:26 0:23:26
56 1 Mivuyo Mndini Songo PS 810 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:30 0:23:30
57 1 Phillip Nel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 870 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:50 0:23:50
58 1 Marius Burger Kenridge PS 846 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:53 0:23:53
59 1 Michael James Applewood PS 761 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:55 0:23:55
60 1 Christian van Gent Kenridge PS 891 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:56 0:23:56
61 1 Aiden Colley Reddam House PS - Durbanville 807 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:08 0:24:08
62 1 Franz Wetzl Beaumont PS 762 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:19 0:24:19
63 1 Benjamin Hirschberg EduExcellence PS 779 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:32 0:24:32
64 1 Christoff Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 856 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:39 0:24:39
65 1 Reinhardt Wait Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 796 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:55 0:24:55
66 1 Caden Caster Bergsig PS 838 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:57 0:24:57
67 1 Jaden Griggs La Vigne Educational House PS 853 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:04 0:25:04
68 1 Andrew Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 858 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:11 0:25:11
69 1 Matthew Mackenzie German International School PS 785 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:26 0:25:26
70 1 Kyle Hess Montagu PS 859 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:34 0:25:34
71 1 Jean Greeff Beaumont PS 763 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:50 0:25:50
72 1 Dean Johan Calitz Van Riebeeckstrand PS 826 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:31:54 0:26:54
73 1 Devlin Campher Van Riebeeckstrand PS 879 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:31:55 0:26:55
74 1 Barnabas Steele-Smith Reddam House PS - Durbanville 805 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:32:13 0:27:13
75 1 Tiaan du Toit Van Riebeeckstrand PS 831 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:32:15 0:27:15
76 1 Josh Cyrus Steyn Erica PS 780 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:32:17 0:27:17
77 1 Simon Boonzaaier Totius PS 823 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:32:26 0:27:26
78 1 Letshego Argie Rasego Van Riebeeckstrand PS 872 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:32:35 0:27:35
79 1 Marcus Weng Curro Century City PS 766 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:32:37 0:27:37
80 1 Kuyper Albertyn Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 797 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:33:18 0:28:18
81 1 Tristan van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 832 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:33:23 0:28:23
82 1 Daniel du Plessis Totius PS 821 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:33:33 0:28:33
83 1 Alex Cobb Durbanville PS 772 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:33:38 0:28:38
84 1 Daniel Franken Totius PS 818 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:33:54 0:28:54
85 1 Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS 845 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:34:09 0:29:09
86 1 Heinrich Jacobsz Totius PS 814 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:34:37 0:29:37
87 1 Dieter Huckstedt Kenridge PS 847 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:34:44 0:29:44
88 1 Daniel Meyer Applewood PS 760 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:34:50 0:29:50
89 1 Matthew Barratt Curro Century City PS 886 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:34:59 0:29:59
90 1 Javier De Oliveira Melkbosstrand Private PS 855 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:35:12 0:30:12
91 1 Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS 788 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:36:29 0:31:29
92 1 JJ Kilian Kenridge PS 793 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:37:15 0:32:15
93 1 Josh Gericke Kenridge PS 790 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:37:34 0:32:34
94 1 Ruan Nortier Durbanville PS 769 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:17:20 0:12:20
95 1 Tiaan Olivier Hexvallei PS 786 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:21:26 0:16:26
96 1 Joshua Schultze Kenridge PS 789 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:21:29 0:16:29
97 1 Joshua Philander Bergsig PS 839 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:21:54 0:16:54
98 1 jayden philander Firgrove PS 885 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:22:18 0:17:18
99 1 Josua van Wyk Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 799 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:25:25 0:20:25
100 1 Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 791 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:26:37 0:21:37
101 1 Tyler Le Roux Curro Century City PS 767 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:27:35 0:22:35
1 15 Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 941 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:48:12 0:18:12
2 12 Amelie Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 950 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:48:26 0:18:26
3 10 Mieke van der Merwe Courtrai PS 927 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:48:56 0:18:56
4 8 hayley richards Worcester Noord PS 954 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:48:59 0:18:59
5 7 Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS 934 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:50:42 0:20:42
6 6 Maya Coise (SWAS) Retief Kenridge PS 933 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:51:23 0:21:23
7 5 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS 930 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:51:32 0:21:32
8 4 Jana Visser Kenridge PS 940 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:51:49 0:21:49
9 3 Yolokazi Mdodana Songo PS 946 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:52:07 0:22:07
10 2 Stefani Groenewald Beaumont PS 938 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:52:24 0:22:24
11 1 Ellen Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 926 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:52:58 0:22:58
12 1 Lara Elizabeth Botha Paarl Girls PS 953 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:53:05 0:23:05
13 1 Xayna OBrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 948 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:54:06 0:24:06
14 1 Janke Olivier Hexvallei PS 931 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:54:18 0:24:18
15 1 Vanessa De Vos De Tyger PS 939 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:54:27 0:24:27
16 1 ANKE MOSTERT Worcester Oos PS 952 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:55:14 0:25:14
17 1 Anja Burger Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 943 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:57:49 0:27:49
18 1 Mia Steyn Van Riebeeckstrand PS 947 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:58:25 0:28:25
19 1 Danielle Vermaak Van Riebeeckstrand PS 949 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:58:59 0:28:59
20 1 Jana VAN DER SAND Eversdal PS 928 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:59:40 0:29:40
21 1 Leila De Kock Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 944 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:59:44 0:29:44
22 1 Isabelle Malan Kenridge PS 932 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 11:00:59 0:30:59
23 1 Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS 937 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 11:01:47 0:31:47
24 1 Therese Adendorff Kenridge PS 942 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 11:02:13 0:32:13
25 1 Mia Blaauw Totius PS 936 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 11:03:04 0:33:04
26 1 Zoe Davids Bergsig PS 925 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:30:00 10:48:52 0:18:52
27 1 Chrystal Klaasen Firgrove PS 929 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:30:00 10:51:57 0:21:57
1 35 Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 223 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:17:50 0:22:50
2 32 JC Koegelenberg Worcester Noord PS 246 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:17:57 0:22:57
3 30 Philip van Schalkwyk Eikestad PS 209 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:18:05 0:23:05
4 28 Hendre De Villiers Durbanville PS 206 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:18:07 0:23:07
5 26 Vincent Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 210 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:39 0:24:39
6 24 Stefan Du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 231 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:46 0:24:46
7 22 Cornelius Frederik Olivier Durbanville PS 202 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:48 0:24:48
8 20 Ethan Marais Durbanville PS 207 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:51 0:24:51
9 NPA Seth Barton Home school PS 222 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:20:32 0:25:32
10 18 Mikal Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 245 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:21:52 0:26:52
11 17 Liyema Madolo Songo PS 237 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:42 0:27:42
12 16 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 244 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:49 0:27:49
13 15 Luke Giliomee Kirstenhof PS 226 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:52 0:27:52
14 14 Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 219 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:21 0:29:21
15 13 Stefan Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 243 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:22 0:29:22
16 12 Janco Louw Durbanville PS 208 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:45 0:29:45
17 11 Calin Nesbitt Rondebosch Boys PS 233 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:51 0:29:51
18 10 Greg Lawson Rondebosch Boys PS 251 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:52 0:29:52
19 9 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville PS 205 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:02 0:30:02
20 8 Liam Vercueil Kenridge PS 225 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:29 0:30:29
21 7 Devan Gey van Pittius Cape Home Educators PS 196 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:35 0:30:35
22 6 Zach De Kock Bridge House PS 250 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:27:16 0:32:16
23 5 Marcus Schoeman Totius PS 239 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:27:51 0:32:51
24 4 connor solomon De Kuilen PS 252 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:28:11 0:33:11
25 3 Noah Love Totius PS 240 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:28:27 0:33:27
26 2 Henco Janse van rensburg Totius PS 238 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:29:23 0:34:23
27 1 Manqoba Msebele Firgrove PS 212 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:29:59 0:34:59
28 1 Aidan Rossouw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 242 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:30:01 0:35:01
29 1 Corne de Jongh Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 230 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:17:58 0:22:58
30 1 Gerhard Chris Du Toit Hexvallei PS 220 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:18:06 0:23:06
31 1 Kobus Wium Durbanville PS 201 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:18:10 0:23:10
32 1 Samuel Jordaan Melkbosstrand Private PS 228 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:18:46 0:23:46
33 1 Trystan Hopkins Curro Century City PS 198 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:19:23 0:24:23
34 1 Harrison Smith Kenridge PS 191 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:19:37 0:24:37
35 1 Eric Penisera Firgrove PS 248 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:20:36 0:25:36
36 1 Hugo Johannes Carstens Durbanville PS 203 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:21:03 0:26:03
37 1 Terrence Weng Curro Century City PS 197 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:21:50 0:26:50
38 1 Ezekiel Jordaan Melkbosstrand Private PS 227 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:21:57 0:26:57
39 1 Talin Hellawell Gene Louw PS 217 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:22:03 0:27:03
40 1 Mtha Myeko Bergsig PS 194 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:22:37 0:27:37
41 1 werner snyman Goodwood Park PS 249 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:24:42 0:29:42
42 1 Sanele Sifile Bergsig PS 193 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:25:10 0:30:10
43 1 Eden Hellawell Gene Louw PS 216 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:27:11 0:32:11
44 1 Chris Tsz wai yip Curro Century City PS 199 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:29:27 0:34:27
45 1 Sharief Adams Bergsig PS 195 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:32:10 0:37:10
46 NPA Ryan Nilsen Home school PS 190 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 1 10:55:00 11:05:14 0:10:14
47 1 Ganief Benito Bergsig PS 247 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 1 10:55:00 11:09:38 0:14:38
1 15 Olivia Penfold Durbanville PS 739 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:46:11 0:16:11
2 12 Emily Rogers Curro Century City PS 738 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:47:02 0:17:02
3 10 Milani Dingani Songo PS 748 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:48:49 0:18:49
4 8 Christelle Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 745 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:48:50 0:18:50
5 7 Mishka Tineke Bridger Robertson PS 746 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:50:17 0:20:17
6 6 Kara Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 752 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:51:24 0:21:24
7 5 Emogene Prinsloo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 744 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:52:25 0:22:25
8 4 Kayla Prinsloo Van Riebeeckstrand PS 749 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:53:00 0:23:00
9 3 Ingrid Klopper Kenridge PS 743 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:53:25 0:23:25
10 2 Monita Braaf Firgrove PS 741 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:53:45 0:23:45
11 1 Jamie Schouw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 751 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:54:00 0:24:00
12 1 Shannon Spangenberg Kenridge PS 742 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:56:58 0:26:58
13 1 Jodi Amber Rooza Van Riebeeckstrand PS 750 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:57:30 0:27:30
14 1 cheri theron Van Riebeeckstrand PS 736 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:58:47 0:28:47
15 1 Kami Newman Firgrove PS 740 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 11:00:56 0:30:56
16 1 Mellissa Bheme Firgrove PS 754 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 11:04:13 0:34:13
1 35 Vincent Buter Parel Vallei HS 308 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:48:18 0:28:18
2 32 Roche Malherbe Durbanville HS 275 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:49:18 0:29:18
3 30 Henning Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 311 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:49:26 0:29:26
4 28 Christo Claassen Hermanus HS 280 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:51:30 0:31:30
5 26 Myburgh Serdyn Hermanus HS 279 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:51:38 0:31:38
6 24 Marco Matthysen Brackenfell HS 266 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:51:39 0:31:39
7 22 Luke Mathewson Wynberg Boys HS 333 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:51:52 0:31:52
8 20 Daniel Bovim Reddam House HS 320 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:51:53 0:31:53
9 18 Michael Brown Somerset College HS 326 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:52:05 0:32:05
10 17 Kevin de Kock Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 312 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:52:28 0:32:28
11 16 Ryan Veer DF Malan HS 272 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:52:50 0:32:50
12 15 Alex Schulz Parel Vallei HS 297 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:52:51 0:32:51
13 14 Weylin Volschenk Parel Vallei HS 309 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:53:29 0:33:29
14 13 Jean-Marc de Beer Parel Vallei HS 306 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:54:26 0:34:26
15 12 Charel Bruwer Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 313 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:54:37 0:34:37
16 11 Christiaan De Wet Hermanus HS 338 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:54:38 0:34:38
17 10 Cobus Marais Parel Vallei HS 299 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:54:54 0:34:54
18 9 Jg Wegner DF Malan HS 270 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:54:57 0:34:57
19 8 Aidan Goble Parel Vallei HS 293 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:55:11 0:35:11
20 7 Jandre' Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 290 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:55:15 0:35:15
21 NPA Zephyr Rubidge Pearson HS 315 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:55:29 0:35:29
22 6 Andrew Wittridge Parel Vallei HS 300 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:55:58 0:35:58
23 5 Justin Mulder Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 314 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:56:30 0:36:30
24 4 Christiaan Ellis HTS Drostdy 282 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:57:16 0:37:16
25 3 Juan Jansen Van Vuuren Tygerberg HS 332 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:57:54 0:37:54
26 2 Louis Gliddon SACS College HS 324 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:48:16 0:28:16
27 1 Werner Badenhorst Parel Vallei HS 304 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:48:24 0:28:24
28 1 Joubert Coetzee HTS Drostdy 281 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:48:28 0:28:28
29 1 Jayden Van Tonder Chesterhouse HS 268 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:48:30 0:28:30
30 1 Tristan Dark HTS Drostdy 284 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:48:49 0:28:49
31 1 Arno Geyser Durbanville HS 274 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:00 0:29:00
32 1 Christiaan Van Vondel Stellenberg HS 330 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:04 0:29:04
33 NPA Garreth Smith Pearson HS 318 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:16 0:29:16
34 1 Ruan Smith Stellenberg HS 328 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:17 0:29:17
35 1 Ryan Henning DF Malan HS 271 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:19 0:29:19
36 1 Matthew Bennett SACS College HS 325 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:21 0:29:21
37 1 Ruairi Kearns SACS College HS 322 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:22 0:29:22
38 1 RICUS LOOTS Montana HS 287 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:23 0:29:23
39 1 Teon Kleynhans Parel Vallei HS 303 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:24 0:29:24
40 1 Joshua Rainer Paarl Boys HS 288 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:50:22 0:30:22
41 NPA Kieran Bishop Pearson HS 316 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:51:41 0:31:41
42 1 Erich Baumgarten Parel Vallei HS 292 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:51:43 0:31:43
43 1 Cade Prins Bonteheuwel HS 263 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:51:44 0:31:44
44 1 Aiden Bekker Parel Vallei HS 298 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:52:09 0:32:09
45 1 Nicholas Sundgren Parel Vallei HS 301 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:53:01 0:33:01
46 1 Rafael Roque Parel Vallei HS 289 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:53:03 0:33:03
47 1 Luc de Marillac Bridge House HS 267 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:53:07 0:33:07
48 1 Ruben Hechter Hermanus HS 276 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:54:01 0:34:01
49 1 Nicholas Drees Reddam House HS 319 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:54:40 0:34:40
50 1 Bandile Makeleni Bonteheuwel HS 264 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:55:09 0:35:09
51 1 Jacques Amsel German International School HS 337 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:55:13 0:35:13
52 1 Jamie Morris Parel Vallei HS 294 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:55:23 0:35:23
53 1 Tim Groenewald Parel Vallei HS 295 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:55:25 0:35:25
54 1 Keanu Van Rensburg Parel Vallei HS 335 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:57:38 0:37:38
55 1 Jeanru Vorster van der Merwe Bellville HS 261 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 1 12:20:00 12:32:35 0:12:35
1 15 Anna Marx Springfield Convent HS 177 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:41:00 15:06:28 0:25:28
2 12 Kayleigh Scholtz DF Malan HS 175 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:41:00 15:07:07 0:26:07
3 10 Kayleigh Stevenson Rhenish Girls HS 176 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:41:00 15:08:09 0:27:09
4 8 Mckenzie Pedro DF Malan HS 174 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:41:00 15:18:23 0:37:23
5 7 Wihandi Elouise Fuls Melkbosstrand Private HS 170 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:06:38 0:25:38
6 6 René Theron DF Malan HS 172 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:16:07 0:35:07
7 5 Aneleh Coetzee DF Malan HS 173 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:20:41 0:39:41
8 4 Ingé Breytenbach DF Malan HS 171 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 1 14:41:00 14:59:45 0:18:45
1 35 Luca Ruwiel DF Malan HS 357 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:24:28 0:34:28
2 32 Philip Kotze Durbanville HS 359 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:24:57 0:34:57
3 30 Justin Chesterton Wynberg Boys HS 418 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:25:08 0:35:08
4 28 Aidan Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 396 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:25:19 0:35:19
5 26 Kai von During SACS College HS 407 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:25:25 0:35:25
6 24 Michan Van Lill Parel Vallei HS 389 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:26:36 0:36:36
7 22 Christiaan Smit Durbanville HS 421 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:27:04 0:37:04
8 20 Tristan Link Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 393 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:27:41 0:37:41
9 18 ROBERT BOUCHER HTS Drostdy 375 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:27:54 0:37:54
10 17 Jacques Robbertze Parel Vallei HS 390 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:28:10 0:38:10
11 16 Morne Immelman Hugenote HS 377 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:28:35 0:38:35
12 15 Kabe Gordon Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 400 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:29:24 0:39:24
13 14 Daniel De Vynck Hermanus HS 366 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:29:44 0:39:44
14 13 Marko Olivier HTS Drostdy 370 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:29:52 0:39:52
15 12 Janke Janse van Vuuren Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 398 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:30:29 0:40:29
16 11 Kruger Steyn Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 397 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:30:35 0:40:35
17 NPA Joseph Matusik Home school HS 367 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:30:40 0:40:40
18 10 Christiaan Human Durbanville HS 360 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:31:02 0:41:02
19 9 Ben Lutz Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 392 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:31:06 0:41:06
20 8 Roelf van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 369 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:31:08 0:41:08
21 7 Dreyer botma Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 395 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:31:10 0:41:10
22 6 JJ Oosthuizen Durbanville HS 362 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:31:12 0:41:12
23 NPA Andrew Bosch Pearson HS 402 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:31:33 0:41:33
24 5 William Gordge Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 391 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:32:01 0:42:01
25 4 Matthew Paul SACS College HS 409 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:32:12 0:42:12
26 3 Zander Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 399 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:32:23 0:42:23
27 2 Marcus Esterhuyse Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 394 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:32:48 0:42:48
28 1 Jadyn Bam Fairmont HS 364 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:32:52 0:42:52
29 1 Callaghan Human Durbanville HS 361 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:32:54 0:42:54
30 1 Mikail Hussein HTS Drostdy 374 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:32:57 0:42:57
31 1 Joubert Struwig Parel Vallei HS 386 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:50:00 14:33:09 0:43:09
32 1 Renier van Veen DF Malan HS 355 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:24:38 0:34:38
33 1 Daniel Slabbert HTS Drostdy 371 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:24:44 0:34:44
34 1 Christiaan Jacobus Botha DF Malan HS 354 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:24:46 0:34:46
35 1 Wian (W. J. P.) Mostert HTS Drostdy 373 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:02 0:35:02
36 1 Connor Perfett Parel Vallei HS 382 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:29 0:35:29
37 1 Leonard James DF Malan HS 356 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:35 0:35:35
38 1 Juan Adriaan Lindeque Somerset College HS 412 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:38 0:35:38
39 1 Gabriel Sandu Reddam House HS 404 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:47 0:35:47
40 1 Fabian Haupt Parel Vallei HS 385 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:25:49 0:35:49
41 1 Daniel du Toit Montana HS 379 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:26:03 0:36:03
42 1 Stephen Van Niekerk Parel Vallei HS 387 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:26:39 0:36:39
43 1 Ruben Hugo Montana HS 380 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:26:46 0:36:46
44 1 Ryan Niland Parel Vallei HS 384 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:26:56 0:36:56
45 1 Liam Curran SACS College HS 406 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:27:24 0:37:24
46 1 Joshua Tudor SACS College HS 408 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:27:28 0:37:28
47 1 Kai Nesbitt Westerford HS 415 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:27:36 0:37:36
48 NPA Travis Van Niekerk Pearson HS 403 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:27:45 0:37:45
49 1 Carl Braaf Macassar HS 378 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:28:26 0:38:26
50 1 Andre Combrinck HTS Drostdy 372 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:28:39 0:38:39
51 1 Anton Landsberg HTS Drostdy 376 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:28:56 0:38:56
52 1 christian greener Somerset College HS 411 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:28:59 0:38:59
53 1 Michael de Beer DF Malan HS 358 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:31:04 0:41:04
54 1 Davin Laurings Edgemead HS 363 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:32:07 0:42:07
55 1 PIERRE JACOBUS DU TOIT HTS Drostdy 368 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:33:41 0:43:41
56 1 Melt van der Spuy DF Malan HS 353 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:34:28 0:44:28
57 1 Tristan Stewart DF Malan HS 351 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:34:33 0:44:33
58 1 Kyle Ridge Parel Vallei HS 383 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:19:13 0:29:13
59 1 Nicolaas Majewski Parel Vallei HS 381 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:25:57 0:35:57
1 15 Danielle Barnard Durbanville HS 442 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:39:00 15:05:19 0:26:19
2 12 Zulfaa Darries Parel Vallei HS 446 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:39:00 15:08:01 0:29:01
3 10 Asabonga Nyangiwe Songo HS 450 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:39:00 15:08:48 0:29:48
4 8 Mari Kotze Durbanville HS 441 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:39:00 15:09:14 0:30:14
5 7 June' Kruger Parel Vallei HS 451 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:39:00 15:10:11 0:31:11
6 6 Andrea Schofmann Rhenish Girls HS 447 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:39:00 15:11:14 0:32:14
7 5 Mika Leigh Nisbet Parel Vallei HS 445 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:39:00 15:12:07 0:33:07
8 4 Lisa Nieuwoudt Montana HS 444 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:39:00 15:14:15 0:35:15
9 3 Kirsten Ford Montana HS 443 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:02:24 0:23:24
10 2 Chanelle Blanche DF Malan HS 440 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:12:18 0:33:18
1 35 Luke Moir SACS College HS 158 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:33:47 0:33:47
2 32 Matthew Lochner Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 150 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:33:54 0:33:54
3 30 Joshua Burger Parel Vallei HS 135 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:33:58 0:33:58
4 28 WG Van Der Walt Montana HS 133 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:34:02 0:34:02
5 26 Albert Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 152 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:34:39 0:34:39
6 24 Eben Baasden HTS Drostdy 120 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:35:36 0:35:36
7 22 Benjamin Te water Parel Vallei HS 148 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:37:21 0:37:21
8 20 Botha De Wet HTS Drostdy 128 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:37:32 0:37:32
9 18 Daniel Krige Parel Vallei HS 139 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:37:37 0:37:37
10 17 Yanre Meyer HTS Drostdy 127 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:38:47 0:38:47
11 16 Lourens Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 145 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:39:11 0:39:11
12 15 Dawid Nicholas Beukes HTS Drostdy 116 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:39:17 0:39:17
13 14 Jason De La Harpe Montana HS 130 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:39:19 0:39:19
14 13 Christopher Van Niekerk HTS Drostdy 113 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:39:30 0:39:30
15 12 Emile Burger Parel Vallei HS 141 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:39:40 0:39:40
16 11 Rory Smith Reddam House HS 155 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:39:54 0:39:54
17 10 De Wet De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 149 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:40:29 0:40:29
18 9 Brendan du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 151 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:41:07 0:41:07
19 8 Rudolph Barend Du Preez Durbanville HS 110 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:41:46 0:41:46
20 7 Albert Verwey DF Malan HS 107 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:41:57 0:41:57
21 6 Eben Du Plessis Parel Vallei HS 140 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 13:00:00 13:42:10 0:42:10
22 5 Wihan Linde HTS Drostdy 121 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:17 0:34:17
23 4 Marius Kotze HTS Drostdy 126 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:18 0:34:18
24 3 Kobus Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 136 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:29 0:34:29
25 2 Martin Raubenheimer Parel Vallei HS 142 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:30 0:34:30
26 1 Johannes Smuts HTS Drostdy 117 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:40 0:34:40
27 1 Daniel Wykerd Parel Vallei HS 147 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:46 0:34:46
28 1 Luke Torr SACS College HS 157 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:48 0:34:48
29 1 Neil Bothma Parel Vallei HS 138 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:49 0:34:49
30 1 Hendrik Briedenhann Parel Vallei HS 161 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:34:56 0:34:56
31 1 Kobus Dippenaar Brackenfell HS 101 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:15 0:35:15
32 1 George Frederick Botha HTS Drostdy 115 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:20 0:35:20
33 1 Dian Nel Parel Vallei HS 137 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:22 0:35:22
34 1 Sebastien Toussaint Parel Vallei HS 143 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:30 0:35:30
35 1 Peter-Jack Harrison Somerset College HS 160 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:35:48 0:35:48
36 NPA Christian Lamprecht Pearson HS 154 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:36:56 0:36:56
37 1 Schalk Willem Zeeman HTS Drostdy 118 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:37:10 0:37:10
38 1 Francois Le Roux HTS Drostdy 125 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:38:05 0:38:05
39 1 Iain Flower SACS College HS 159 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:38:44 0:38:44
40 1 PIERRE LE ROUX Durbanville HS 112 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:38:52 0:38:52
41 1 Dawid Walters DF Malan HS 106 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:40:19 0:40:19
42 1 Dylan Janse van Rensburg Parel Vallei HS 144 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:40:55 0:40:55
43 1 Jacques Maritz DF Malan HS 104 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:41:04 0:41:04
44 1 Luke Palm Melkbosstrand Private HS 162 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:41:24 0:41:24
45 1 Pieter Jacobs Parel Vallei HS 146 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:41:30 0:41:30
46 1 Reinhardt Sieberhagen DF Malan HS 105 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:44:17 0:44:17
47 1 Jo-an van den Heever HTS Drostdy 119 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:35:49 0:35:49
48 1 Liam Kruger Durbanville HS 108 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:37:02 0:37:02
49 1 Euan Barnes DF Malan HS 103 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:49:17 0:49:17
1 15 Stefke Tolmay DF Malan HS 90 Youth Women 16 YW16 3 14:37:00 15:01:10 0:24:10
2 12 Julia Marx Springfield Convent HS 93 Youth Women 16 YW16 3 14:37:00 15:01:45 0:24:45
3 10 NIENKE MOSTERT HTS Drostdy 91 Youth Women 16 YW16 3 14:37:00 15:01:49 0:24:49
4 8 Mikayla Forrester Parel Vallei HS 92 Youth Women 16 YW16 3 14:37:00 15:01:50 0:24:50
5 7 Grethe Geringer DF Malan HS 89 Youth Women 16 YW16 3 14:37:00 15:04:23 0:27:23
6 6 Lorraine Olivier DF Malan HS 87 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 15:03:04 0:26:04
7 5 Mariliza Coetzee DF Malan HS 86 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 15:05:47 0:28:47
8 4 Marli Fouche DF Malan HS 88 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 15:16:13 0:39:13
1 35 Jamie Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 25 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:02:04 0:42:04
2 32 Johan Van Zyl HTS Drostdy 58 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:02:07 0:42:07
3 30 Kevin Long Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 51 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:02:11 0:42:11
4 28 Tjaart Van der Walt Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 22 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:02:15 0:42:15
5 26 Theodore Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 20 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:02:29 0:42:29
6 24 Erik Nielsen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 24 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:02:30 0:42:30
7 22 Heinie Beukes HTS Drostdy 11 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:02:55 0:42:55
8 20 Joshua Laughton Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 21 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:03:11 0:43:11
9 18 Johan G Wasserman Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 23 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:03:25 0:43:25
10 17 Gunter Reingruber DF Malan HS 55 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:04:00 0:44:00
11 16 James Paul SACS College HS 30 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:05:45 0:45:45
12 15 Juan Erasmus Hermanus HS 9 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:06:10 0:46:10
13 14 Callum Forrester Parel Vallei HS 47 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:06:12 0:46:12
14 13 Christo Rall Montana HS 14 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:06:24 0:46:24
15 12 Jean Esterhuyse Montana HS 43 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:06:27 0:46:27
16 11 Kieran Horsford SACS College HS 31 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:06:33 0:46:33
17 10 Zander Kruger DF Malan HS 5 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:06:48 0:46:48
18 9 Johann Cloete HTS Drostdy 38 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:07:19 0:47:19
19 8 Heinrich Van Eyk Parel Vallei HS 46 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:08:14 0:48:14
20 7 Tristan Perfett Parel Vallei HS 45 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:08:18 0:48:18
21 6 Johan Kruger Durbanville HS 36 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:08:33 0:48:33
22 5 Stephen Bird SACS College HS 29 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:08:35 0:48:35
23 NPA Marno van den Berg Pearson HS 26 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:08:54 0:48:54
24 4 Andries van Veen DF Malan HS 4 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:09:16 0:49:16
25 3 Keegan richards Montana HS 15 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:09:55 0:49:55
26 2 Rohan Knoetzen Porterville HS 27 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:10:00 0:50:00
27 1 Hilton Barnard Durbanville HS 7 Junior Men JM 6 15:20:00 16:10:52 0:50:52
28 1 Jarrod Lee Edgemead HS 37 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:02:56 0:42:56
29 1 Wian Coetzer HTS Drostdy 39 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:03:15 0:43:15
30 1 Findlay Scott Gordon Smith Reddam House HS 54 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:03:15 0:43:15
31 1 Janu Lourens DF Malan HS 35 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:03:58 0:43:58
32 NPA Ruben Eksteen Pearson HS 53 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:04:26 0:44:26
33 1 Morne Oosthuizen HTS Drostdy 42 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:04:39 0:44:39
34 1 Francois Oosthuizen DF Malan HS 3 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:04:47 0:44:47
35 1 Matthew Turner Dunatos Private HS 6 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:04:59 0:44:59
36 1 Sean La Grange Reddam House HS 28 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:05:34 0:45:34
37 NPA Arno Botha Pearson HS 59 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:06:21 0:46:21
38 1 Francois Venter HTS Drostdy 40 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:06:29 0:46:29
39 1 Jared Zurnamer Somerset College HS 32 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:07:09 0:47:09
40 1 Dirko Laing Bellville HS 2 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:10:38 0:50:38
41 1 Senzo Stofile Parel Vallei HS 48 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:06:36 0:46:36
42 NPA Reinhard Strumpfer Pearson HS 52 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:08:36 0:48:36
43 1 Revan Kennedy Western Cape Sport School 34 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:08:40 0:48:40
44 1 Riaan Basson Bellville HS 1 Junior Men JM 3 15:20:00 16:10:39 0:50:39
1 15 Carla Steyn Parel Vallei HS 78 Junior Women JW 4 14:35:00 15:07:38 0:32:38
2 12 Mia de Villiers Paarl Girls HS 77 Junior Women JW 4 14:35:00 15:07:39 0:32:39
3 NPA Caela Whall Home school HS 74 Junior Women JW 4 14:35:00 15:08:11 0:33:11
4 10 Michaela Beaton Rhenish Girls HS 72 Junior Women JW 4 14:35:00 15:08:55 0:33:55
5 8 Anika Claassen DF Malan HS 67 Junior Women JW 4 14:35:00 15:08:58 0:33:58
6 7 Juarnett West Montana HS 76 Junior Women JW 4 14:35:00 15:12:52 0:37:52
7 6 Danelle Kotze DF Malan HS 73 Junior Women JW 4 14:35:00 15:12:57 0:37:57
8 5 Lizaan Oosthuizen DF Malan HS 66 Junior Women JW 4 14:35:00 15:14:44 0:39:44
9 4 Karmyn Van Noordwyk Parel Vallei HS 69 Junior Women JW 4 14:35:00 15:16:29 0:41:29
10 3 caroline de villiers Rhenish Girls HS 71 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:08:59 0:33:59
11 2 Anneke Strangfeld Paarl Girls HS 68 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:11:26 0:36:26
12 1 Mone De Bod Protea Heights Academy HS 70 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:15:30 0:40:30
13 1 Marissa Kotze Protea Heights Academy HS 79 Junior Women JW 2 14:35:00 15:06:08 0:31:08

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Paul Roos Gimnasium HS Western Cape 25 434 0 434
Parel Vallei HS Western Cape 51 311 51 362
HTS Drostdy Western Cape 31 220 10 230
DF Malan HS Western Cape 34 111 93 204
Durbanville HS Western Cape 14 121 23 144
SACS College HS Western Cape 13 105 0 105
Hermanus HS Western Cape 6 95 0 95
Montana HS Western Cape 11 73 14 87
Wynberg Boys HS Western Cape 2 52 0 52
Reddam House HS Western Cape 6 35 0 35
Rhenish Girls HS Western Cape 4 0 29 29
Springfield Convent HS Western Cape 2 0 27 27
Brackenfell HS Western Cape 2 25 0 25
Somerset College HS Western Cape 5 22 0 22
Hugenote HS Western Cape 1 16 0 16
Paarl Girls HS Western Cape 2 0 14