Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Camryn Marais Cape Home Educators PS 733 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:28:51 0:21:51
2 32 Zak Van Eeden Gene Louw PS 738 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:31:06 0:24:06
3 30 James Daniel Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 745 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:31:41 0:24:41
4 28 Ruhann Slabber Gene Louw PS 749 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:32:01 0:25:01
5 26 Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS 750 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:32:09 0:25:09
6 24 Luan Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 730 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:33:00 0:26:00
7 22 Lucien Bremer Van Riebeeckstrand PS 714 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:33:23 0:26:23
8 20 Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS 724 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:33:53 0:26:53
9 18 Andrew Peters Edgemead PS 751 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:34:29 0:27:29
10 17 Karter van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 748 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:34:43 0:27:43
11 16 Tienie louw Durbanville PS 703 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:35:26 0:28:26
12 15 Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 731 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:35:30 0:28:30
13 14 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 709 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:35:32 0:28:32
14 13 Thomas Naude Welgemoed PS 726 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:36:34 0:29:34
15 12 Rikus Mouton Van Riebeeckstrand PS 755 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:36:38 0:29:38
16 11 Bjorn Venter Gene Louw PS 727 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:36:42 0:29:42
17 10 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 712 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:37:18 0:30:18
18 9 Sebastian Lowe Curro Century City PS 737 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:37:48 0:30:48
19 8 Kyle Vickers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 725 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:38:03 0:31:03
20 7 Simamkele Endinako Magqwane Songo PS 720 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:38:22 0:31:22
21 6 RICUS MARAIS Van Riebeeckstrand PS 732 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:38:49 0:31:49
22 5 Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 722 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:39:14 0:32:14
23 4 Zak Moodie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 717 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:39:38 0:32:38
24 3 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 715 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:39:43 0:32:43
25 2 Wouter Kriegler Beukes Hexrivier Opvoedkundige Sentrum PS 723 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:39:52 0:32:52
26 1 Zack Antonie Botes Van Riebeeckstrand PS 742 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:40:02 0:33:02
27 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 718 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:40:18 0:33:18
28 1 Adriaan Becker Eikestad PS 713 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:40:44 0:33:44
29 1 Reuben Fick Melkbosstrand Private PS 740 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:41:00 0:34:00
30 1 Ulrich Engelbrecht Gene Louw PS 752 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:41:29 0:34:29
31 1 Elmar Brink Worcester Noord PS 756 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:41:42 0:34:42
32 1 Sebastian Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 744 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:41:44 0:34:44
33 1 Oliver McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 734 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:41:46 0:34:46
34 1 Liam Kitshoff Van Riebeeckstrand PS 707 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:41:53 0:34:53
35 1 Oliver Hulley Kenridge PS 746 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:42:18 0:35:18
36 1 Liam Moller Gene Louw PS 747 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:42:45 0:35:45
37 1 NICOLAI HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 706 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:44:24 0:37:24
38 1 William Walker Kenridge PS 716 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:46:17 0:39:17
39 1 Liam Matthew Du Plessis Van Riebeeckstrand PS 741 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:46:36 0:39:36
40 1 Callan Compton Melkbosstrand Private PS 705 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:47:55 0:40:55
41 1 Ayden Carstens Jan Kriel PS 729 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:48:13 0:41:13
42 1 Benjamin Badenhorst Kenridge PS 753 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:07:00 09:48:23 0:41:23
43 1 Stewart Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 736 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:07:00 09:21:13 0:14:13
44 1 Daniel Pichon Kenridge PS 702 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:07:00 09:24:59 0:17:59
45 1 Mateo Chamberlain Kenridge PS 701 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:07:00 09:29:07 0:22:07
46 1 Maritz Louw Hebron PS 710 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:07:00 09:30:25 0:23:25
47 1 Daniel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 754 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:07:00 09:31:19 0:24:19
48 1 Zachary Wessels Melkbosstrand Private PS 739 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:07:00 09:31:45 0:24:45
49 1 Nicolas janse van rensburg Van Riebeeckstrand PS 704 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:07:00 09:36:52 0:29:52
1 15 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 807 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:10:00 09:36:59 0:26:59
2 12 Megan Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 805 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:10:00 09:42:16 0:32:16
3 10 Lisa Palvie Totius PS 800 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:10:00 09:46:55 0:36:55
4 8 Anca Venter Gene Louw PS 802 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:10:00 09:51:52 0:41:52
5 7 Grace Elliott Melkbosstrand Private PS 803 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:10:00 09:58:07 0:48:07
6 6 Penja Kruger Worcester Noord PS 804 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:10:00 10:03:27 0:53:27
7 5 Lianca Groenewald Gene Louw PS 808 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:10:00 09:29:00 0:19:00
8 4 Alexis Peringuey Kenridge PS 801 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:10:00 09:32:38 0:22:38
1 35 Zak Jones Kenridge PS 652 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:03:31 0:32:31
2 32 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 653 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:04:59 0:33:59
3 30 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 644 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:05:01 0:34:01
4 28 Liam Henning Durbanville PS 657 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:05:17 0:34:17
5 26 Juan Odendaal Eikestad PS 658 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:06:56 0:35:56
6 24 Noah Musikanth Reddam House PS - Durbanville 633 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:07:02 0:36:02
7 22 Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS 643 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:07:10 0:36:10
8 20 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 606 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:07:47 0:36:47
9 18 Tim Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 638 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:07:54 0:36:54
10 17 Alex Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 639 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:09:00 0:38:00
11 16 Kyle Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 661 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:09:21 0:38:21
12 15 Armand De Wet Worcester Noord PS 651 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:09:27 0:38:27
13 14 Michael Yeates Forres Prep PS 626 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:10:02 0:39:02
14 13 Ruan Nortje Worcester Noord PS 620 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:10:20 0:39:20
15 12 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 628 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:10:25 0:39:25
16 11 Lemeh OBrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 684 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:11:36 0:40:36
17 10 Miguel Coelho Van Riebeeckstrand PS 617 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:11:57 0:40:57
18 9 Rossouw Matthee Worcester Noord PS 632 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:12:23 0:41:23
19 8 Peter Krige Van Riebeeckstrand PS 621 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:13:12 0:42:12
20 7 Steven Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 614 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:13:19 0:42:19
21 6 Reece Meyer Kenridge PS 607 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:13:29 0:42:29
22 5 Marno Esterhuizen Gene Louw PS 645 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:14:14 0:43:14
23 4 Zak Joubert Hexvallei PS 622 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:15:11 0:44:11
24 3 Evan Eygelaar Worcester Oos PS 667 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:15:46 0:44:46
25 2 Aaron Barton Cape Home Educators PS 605 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:18:11 0:47:11
26 1 Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 602 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:18:40 0:47:40
27 1 Matthew Wittridge Beaumont PS 642 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:18:42 0:47:42
28 1 Daniël Abbott Gene Louw PS 619 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:19:09 0:48:09
29 1 Divan de Jongh Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 660 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:19:32 0:48:32
30 1 Hencu Steenkamp Totius PS 640 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:31:00 10:22:05 0:51:05
31 1 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 615 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 09:53:53 0:22:53
32 1 Leith Krause Melkbosstrand Private PS 631 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:02:06 0:31:06
33 1 Luca Engels Camps Bay PS 656 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:02:53 0:31:53
34 1 Adriaan Krynauw Worcester Noord PS 630 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:03:37 0:32:37
35 1 Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS 648 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:04:33 0:33:33
36 1 Jake Fetton Reddam House PS - Durbanville 610 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:04:54 0:33:54
37 1 Angelo Novella Van Riebeeckstrand PS 646 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:04:55 0:33:55
38 1 Tjaart Badenhorst Kenridge PS 666 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:05:02 0:34:02
39 1 Juan Joubert Eversdal PS 634 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:05:33 0:34:33
40 1 Francois Gideon Klopppers Worcester Noord PS 612 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:05:35 0:34:35
41 1 Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS 624 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:05:51 0:34:51
42 1 Lian Veldsman Totius PS 625 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:05:58 0:34:58
43 1 Salo Schoeman Totius PS 635 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:06:13 0:35:13
44 1 Chuma Ukugcwala Prochorus PS 600 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:06:15 0:35:15
45 1 Tiaan Kloppers Worcester Noord PS 650 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:06:17 0:35:17
46 1 Keano Valetti Van Riebeeckstrand PS 627 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:06:40 0:35:40
47 1 Ricardo Voshol Kenridge PS 641 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:07:21 0:36:21
48 1 Michael Jermaine Steyn Erica PS 623 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:07:30 0:36:30
49 1 Altus Roux Gene Louw PS 654 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:07:36 0:36:36
50 1 Jonathan Nashandi Reddam House PS - Durbanville 603 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:07:50 0:36:50
51 1 STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 618 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:07:59 0:36:59
52 1 Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 604 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:31:00 10:09:54 0:38:54
53 1 PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 662 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:31:00 09:42:59 0:11:59
54 1 Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS 611 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:31:00 09:47:28 0:16:28
55 1 Joshua Peringuey Kenridge PS 636 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:31:00 09:49:45 0:18:45
1 NPA Eryn Marais Home school PS 775 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 09:59:36 0:25:36
2 15 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 784 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:00:14 0:26:14
3 12 Kelly Mall Bouberg Ridge PS 777 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:00:35 0:26:35
4 10 Alice Keers Herschel Girls PS 785 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:02:23 0:28:23
5 8 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 780 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:03:22 0:29:22
6 7 Keilah-Naomi Holthuis Beaumont PS 774 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:04:57 0:30:57
7 6 MICHE WILLIAMS Firgrove PS 779 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:05:26 0:31:26
8 5 Adri Hugo Worcester Noord PS 772 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:05:38 0:31:38
9 4 Mila Yolwa Songo PS 778 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:07:33 0:33:33
10 3 Anja van Jaarsveld Van Riebeeckstrand PS 773 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:10:00 0:36:00
11 2 Lisa Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 664 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:13:08 0:39:08
12 1 MIEKE KRUGER Worcester Noord PS 665 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:21:44 0:47:44
13 1 Talja Chamberlain Kenridge PS 770 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:22:49 0:48:49
14 1 Amelie Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 783 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:34:00 10:23:19 0:49:19
15 1 Caskia van Rensburg Van Riebeeckstrand PS 782 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:34:00 09:59:42 0:25:42
16 1 Rebecca McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 781 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:34:00 09:59:49 0:25:49
1 35 Helgardt Nortje Worcester Noord PS 540 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:46:40 0:27:40
2 32 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 537 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:46:53 0:27:53
3 30 Adriaan JNR Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 554 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:47:51 0:28:51
4 28 Jordan Eric Bridger Robertson PS 542 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:48:42 0:29:42
5 26 Hilton Smyth Van Riebeeckstrand PS 580 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:48:54 0:29:54
6 24 Henry Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 572 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:48:56 0:29:56
7 22 Antony Clayton Courtrai PS 545 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:49:03 0:30:03
8 20 Marcel Fourie Totius PS 548 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:49:44 0:30:44
9 18 Amila Mntuyedwa Songo PS 558 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:49:46 0:30:46
10 17 Franco Clayton Courtrai PS 575 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:50:49 0:31:49
11 16 Matt Laughton Kenridge PS 562 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:50:51 0:31:51
12 15 Tiaan Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 555 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:50:55 0:31:55
13 14 DIHANN SWART Worcester Oos PS 510 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:51:02 0:32:02
14 13 Lakhanya Skhobongwane Songo PS 559 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:51:26 0:32:26
15 12 Zivan Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 577 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:51:56 0:32:56
16 11 Thomas van Heerden Van Riebeeckstrand PS 561 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:52:13 0:33:13
17 10 luke pelteret Worcester Noord PS 536 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:52:18 0:33:18
18 9 Aaron Jacobs Van Riebeeckstrand PS 579 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:52:21 0:33:21
19 8 Luan Matthee Worcester Noord PS 560 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:52:22 0:33:22
20 7 Henry Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 523 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:52:24 0:33:24
21 6 Rehan Palvie Totius PS 502 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:52:25 0:33:25
22 5 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS 569 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:52:40 0:33:40
23 4 Luke Keyser Hendrik Louw PS 551 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:52:40 0:33:40
24 3 Eduard Venter Totius PS 529 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:52:47 0:33:47
25 2 Jean Coetzee Kenridge PS 516 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:53:12 0:34:12
26 1 Adam Hulley Kenridge PS 544 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:54:00 0:35:00
27 1 Shane Romanes De Hoop PS 564 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:54:19 0:35:19
28 1 Coenraad Strydom Van Riebeeckstrand PS 570 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:54:53 0:35:53
29 1 Zain Van der merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 567 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:54:56 0:35:56
30 1 Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 505 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:55:00 0:36:00
31 1 Taegan Felton Sweet Valley PS 557 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:55:02 0:36:02
32 1 Johan Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 550 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:55:34 0:36:34
33 1 Zachree Bergstedt Firgrove PS 520 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:55:38 0:36:38
34 1 Devan Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 565 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:56:16 0:37:16
35 1 Wilko Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 535 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:56:44 0:37:44
36 1 Aidan Redmond Durbanville PS 534 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:57:20 0:38:20
37 1 Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 521 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:57:41 0:38:41
38 1 Lehann Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 566 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:57:56 0:38:56
39 1 John Krige Van Riebeeckstrand PS 541 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:57:58 0:38:58
40 1 Tyler James Craig Van Riebeeckstrand PS 532 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:58:34 0:39:34
41 1 Yandani Doko Prochorus PS 501 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:58:35 0:39:35
42 1 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 574 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 10:59:03 0:40:03
43 1 Benjamin Love Totius PS 524 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:00:15 0:41:15
44 1 Mivuyo Mndini Songo PS 512 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:01:19 0:42:19
45 1 Jaden Griggs La Vigne Educational House PS 553 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:03:31 0:44:31
46 1 Devlin Campher Van Riebeeckstrand PS 578 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:04:07 0:45:07
47 1 Jaydin Willemse Firgrove PS 518 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:05:43 0:46:43
48 1 Barnabas Steele-Smith Reddam House PS - Durbanville 538 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:06:00 0:47:00
49 1 Daniel du Plessis Totius PS 515 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:07:21 0:48:21
50 1 Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS 507 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:08:07 0:49:07
51 1 Dean De Jongh Van Riebeeckstrand PS 509 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:09:09 0:50:09
52 1 Oliver Russell Van Riebeeckstrand PS 508 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:09:23 0:50:23
53 1 Tristan van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 514 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:09:31 0:50:31
54 1 Letshego Argie Rasego Van Riebeeckstrand PS 571 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:09:56 0:50:56
55 1 Kuyper Albertyn Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 525 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:10:36 0:51:36
56 1 Likhona Tomose Prochorus PS 500 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:10:53 0:51:53
57 1 Nicholas Schafer Panorama PS 504 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:13:11 0:54:11
58 1 Ruan Swanepoel Kenridge PS 556 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:19:00 11:16:54 0:57:54
59 1 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 503 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:19:00 10:35:33 0:16:33
60 1 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 549 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:19:00 10:40:04 0:21:04
61 1 Jackwin Olyn Prochorus PS 786 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:19:00 10:40:52 0:21:52
62 1 Pétri Feast Worcester Noord PS 530 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:19:00 10:46:43 0:27:43
63 1 Andrew Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 552 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:19:00 10:48:52 0:29:52
64 1 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 547 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:19:00 10:49:04 0:30:04
65 1 jayden philander Firgrove PS 517 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:19:00 10:50:16 0:31:16
66 1 Josh Cyrus Steyn Erica PS 543 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:19:00 10:56:05 0:37:05
67 1 Tyler Le Roux Curro Century City PS 539 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:19:00 10:56:46 0:37:46
1 15 Angeliq Coetzer Beaumont PS 687 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:01:28 0:28:28
2 12 Amelie Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 688 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:04:18 0:31:18
3 10 hayley richards Worcester Noord PS 682 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:05:33 0:32:33
4 8 Dane Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 683 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:07:50 0:34:50
5 7 Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS 678 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:09:25 0:36:25
6 6 Yolokazi Mdodana Songo PS 681 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:09:43 0:36:43
7 5 Stefani Groenewald Beaumont PS 680 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:11:34 0:38:34
8 4 Leonè Hugo Worcester Noord PS 677 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:12:57 0:39:57
9 3 Xayna OBrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 647 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:13:18 0:40:18
10 2 Angelique Du Toit Worcester Noord PS 686 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:13:43 0:40:43
11 1 ANKE MOSTERT Worcester Oos PS 690 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:14:32 0:41:32
12 1 Aneldi Nieuwoudt Worcester Noord PS 685 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:15:35 0:42:35
13 1 Ellen Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 691 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:15:37 0:42:37
14 1 Jana VAN DER SAND Eversdal PS 676 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:26:20 0:53:20
15 1 Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS 675 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:33:00 11:28:56 0:55:56
1 35 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 417 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:32:43 0:37:43
2 32 Philip van Schalkwyk Eikestad PS 400 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:33:10 0:38:10
3 30 Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 410 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:33:47 0:38:47
4 28 JC Koegelenberg Worcester Noord PS 433 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:33:57 0:38:57
5 26 Vincent Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 408 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:34:48 0:39:48
6 24 Seth Barton Cape Home Educators PS 404 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:36:40 0:41:40
7 22 Tomas Smuts Somerset College PS 429 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:39:53 0:44:53
8 20 Mikal Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 421 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:40:45 0:45:45
9 18 Liyema Madolo Songo PS 409 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:41:28 0:46:28
10 17 joshua erasmus Worcester Noord PS 439 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:41:30 0:46:30
11 16 Theodore Moss Rhenish PS 440 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:42:51 0:47:51
12 15 Zach De Kock Bridge House PS 437 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:43:07 0:48:07
13 14 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 428 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:43:36 0:48:36
14 13 Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 419 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:43:39 0:48:39
15 12 Kyle Louw Prochorus PS 434 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:43:43 0:48:43
16 11 Stefan Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 413 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:45:07 0:50:07
17 10 GUSTAVE PRINS Curro Durbanville PS 415 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:45:11 0:50:11
18 9 Greg Lawson Rondebosch Boys PS 423 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:46:28 0:51:28
19 8 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville PS 420 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:46:39 0:51:39
20 7 Miguel Daniels Firgrove PS 412 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:46:48 0:51:48
21 6 Devan Gey van Pittius Cape Home Educators PS 431 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:48:13 0:53:13
22 5 Liam Vercueil Kenridge PS 432 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:49:43 0:54:43
23 4 Corne de Jongh Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 401 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:50:26 0:55:26
24 3 Earl Moses Prochorus PS 435 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:50:29 0:55:29
25 2 Aidan Rossouw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 406 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:50:55 0:55:55
26 1 Endre Wiese Jan Kriel PS 403 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:28:31 0:33:31
27 1 Marcus Schoeman Totius PS 407 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:34:12 0:39:12
28 1 LIAM TUCKER Worcester Noord PS 405 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:34:17 0:39:17
29 1 Trystan Hopkins Curro Century City PS 427 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:34:51 0:39:51
30 1 Manqoba Msebele Firgrove PS 411 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:36:13 0:41:13
31 1 Eric Penisera Firgrove PS 436 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:36:45 0:41:45
32 1 Noah Love Totius PS 414 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:37:45 0:42:45
33 1 Terrence Weng Curro Century City PS 422 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:43:05 0:48:05
34 1 Chris Tsz wai yip Curro Century City PS 425 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:46:44 0:51:44
35 1 Henco Janse van rensburg Totius PS 416 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:53:23 0:58:23
1 15 Christelle Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 451 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:01:30 0:28:30
2 12 Emily Rogers Curro Century City PS 460 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:02:00 0:29:00
3 10 Kara Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 459 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:04:35 0:31:35
4 8 Milani Dingani Songo PS 456 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:06:05 0:33:05
5 7 Mishka Tineke Bridger Robertson PS 463 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:07:39 0:34:39
6 6 Courtney Eden Bowker Robertson PS 462 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:11:15 0:38:15
7 5 Monita Braaf Firgrove PS 458 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:11:26 0:38:26
8 4 Emogene Prinsloo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 453 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:13:37 0:40:37
9 3 Ingrid Klopper Kenridge PS 466 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:13:48 0:40:48
10 2 cheri theron Van Riebeeckstrand PS 461 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:19:04 0:46:04
11 1 Shannon Spangenberg Kenridge PS 454 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:20:23 0:47:23
12 1 Kami Newman Firgrove PS 457 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 11:21:25 0:48:25
13 1 Arden Du Plessis Applewood PS 465 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 1 10:33:00 11:27:11 0:54:11
1 35 Vincent Buter Parel Vallei HS 353 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:54:35 0:34:35
2 32 Roche Malherbe Durbanville HS 342 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:55:59 0:35:59
3 30 Henning Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 341 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:56:13 0:36:13
4 28 Christo Claassen Hermanus HS 354 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:56:53 0:36:53
5 26 Tyron Visser Parel Vallei HS 355 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:57:23 0:37:23
6 24 Alex Schulz Parel Vallei HS 347 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:57:26 0:37:26
7 22 Marco Matthysen Brackenfell HS 344 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:14 0:38:14
8 20 Weylin Volschenk Parel Vallei HS 365 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:35 0:38:35
9 18 Luke Beverley Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 336 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:40 0:38:40
10 17 Alexander Smit Strand HS 324 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:44 0:38:44
11 16 Michael Brown Somerset College HS 357 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:47 0:38:47
12 15 Myburgh Serdyn Hermanus HS 349 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:53 0:38:53
13 14 Christiaan De Wet Hermanus HS 348 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:57 0:38:57
14 13 Wazeer Isaacs Montana HS 318 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:59:09 0:39:09
15 12 Charel Bruwer Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 327 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:59:41 0:39:41
16 11 Cobus Marais Parel Vallei HS 317 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:01:01 0:41:01
17 10 Landre Botma Hermanus HS 356 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:01:46 0:41:46
18 9 Justin Mulder Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 364 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:03:24 0:43:24
19 8 Louis Gliddon SACS College HS 326 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:03:37 0:43:37
20 7 Andrew Wittridge Parel Vallei HS 329 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:04:37 0:44:37
21 6 Jg Wegner DF Malan HS 328 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:05:05 0:45:05
22 5 Christiaan Ellis HTS Drostdy 360 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:05:14 0:45:14
23 4 Louis Botha DF Malan HS 333 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:05:22 0:45:22
24 3 Werner Badenhorst Parel Vallei HS 345 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:05:25 0:45:25
25 2 Charl Van der Merwe Durbanville HS 321 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:05:39 0:45:39
26 1 Matthew Bennett SACS College HS 323 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:06:36 0:46:36
27 1 André-John Wessels HTS Drostdy 351 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:07:48 0:47:48
28 1 Tim Groenewald Parel Vallei HS 325 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:08:00 0:48:00
29 1 Jamie Morris Parel Vallei HS 322 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:08:01 0:48:01
30 1 Christiaan Van Vondel Stellenberg HS 316 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:08:20 0:48:20
31 1 Luc de Marillac Bridge House HS 362 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:08:51 0:48:51
32 1 Rafael Roque Parel Vallei HS 315 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:08:53 0:48:53
33 1 Yiasoumi Charitou Hermanus HS 330 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:09:19 0:49:19
34 1 Tristan Dark HTS Drostdy 361 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:09:45 0:49:45
35 1 Arno Geyser Durbanville HS 334 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:09:47 0:49:47
36 1 Ruan Smith Stellenberg HS 320 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:11:39 0:51:39
37 1 Ruben Hechter Hermanus HS 346 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:12:39 0:52:39
38 1 Ruairi Kearns SACS College HS 331 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:56:19 0:36:19
39 1 Nicholas Sundgren Parel Vallei HS 350 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:57:20 0:37:20
40 1 RICUS LOOTS Montana HS 319 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 13:00:20 0:40:20
41 1 Jandre' Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 332 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 13:01:53 0:41:53
42 1 Ruben Colling HTS Drostdy 352 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 13:07:49 0:47:49
43 1 Aidan Goble Parel Vallei HS 343 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 1 12:20:00 12:34:13 0:14:13
44 1 De Wet Cronje Bellville HS 335 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 1 12:20:00 12:39:42 0:19:42
45 1 Keanu Van Rensburg Parel Vallei HS 340 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 1 12:20:00 12:48:14 0:28:14
1 15 Anna Marx Springfield Convent HS 302 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:42:00 15:08:42 0:26:42
2 12 Kayleigh Stevenson Rhenish Girls HS 307 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:42:00 15:10:33 0:28:33
3 10 Kayleigh Scholtz DF Malan HS 306 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:42:00 15:12:18 0:30:18
4 8 Jenay Venter Montana HS 367 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:42:00 15:18:13 0:36:13
5 7 Cara Pelteret Montana HS 308 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:42:00 15:19:02 0:37:02
6 6 Avela Stofile Parel Vallei HS 304 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:42:00 15:28:53 0:46:53
7 5 Mamello Stofile Parel Vallei HS 303 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:42:00 15:28:58 0:46:58
1 35 Aidan Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 265 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:07 0:47:07
2 32 Justin Chesterton Wynberg Boys HS 269 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:08 0:47:08
3 30 Kai von During SACS College HS 231 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:10 0:47:10
4 28 Philip Kotze Durbanville HS 246 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:14 0:47:14
5 26 ROBERT BOUCHER HTS Drostdy 259 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:15 0:47:15
6 24 Michan Van Lill Parel Vallei HS 238 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:36 0:47:36
7 22 Tristan Link Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 236 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:52 0:47:52
8 20 Morne Immelman Hugenote HS 235 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:38:18 0:48:18
9 18 Kabe Gordon Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 273 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:39:00 0:49:00
10 17 Daniel Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 221 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:39:58 0:49:58
11 16 Daniel De Vynck Hermanus HS 243 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:40:06 0:50:06
12 15 Daniel Slabbert HTS Drostdy 233 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:40:47 0:50:47
13 14 Roelf van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 274 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:41:06 0:51:06
14 13 Marko Olivier HTS Drostdy 260 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:41:31 0:51:31
15 12 Ben Lutz Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 220 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:42:01 0:52:01
16 11 Christiaan Human Durbanville HS 247 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:42:08 0:52:08
17 10 Matthew Paul SACS College HS 250 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:42:09 0:52:09
18 NPA Joseph Matusik Home school HS 223 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:42:20 0:52:20
19 9 Dreyer botma Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 257 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:43:39 0:53:39
20 8 Mzwandile Yenzela Songo HS 242 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:43:41 0:53:41
21 7 Leonard James DF Malan HS 254 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:43:42 0:53:42
22 6 Dietrich Reingruber DF Malan HS 249 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:43:45 0:53:45
23 5 Mikail Hussein HTS Drostdy 271 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:43:46 0:53:46
24 4 Janke Janse van Vuuren Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 262 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:44:52 0:54:52
25 3 Wian (W. J. P.) Mostert HTS Drostdy 272 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:45:42 0:55:42
26 2 Zander Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 275 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:45:57 0:55:57
27 1 Renier van Veen DF Malan HS 245 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:46:18 0:56:18
28 1 Stephen Van Niekerk Parel Vallei HS 267 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:46:38 0:56:38
29 1 Lwazi Tshandana Prochorus HS 217 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:46:41 0:56:41
30 1 Lwandile Tshandana Prochorus HS 216 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:46:42 0:56:42
31 1 Daniel de Necker Parel Vallei HS 222 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:47:02 0:57:02
32 1 Daniel du Toit Montana HS 225 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:47:33 0:57:33
33 1 Gabriel Sandu Reddam House HS 256 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:47:35 0:57:35
34 1 Michael de Beer DF Malan HS 261 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:47:47 0:57:47
35 1 Callaghan Human Durbanville HS 248 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:47:49 0:57:49
36 1 Liam Curran SACS College HS 228 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:48:48 0:58:48
37 1 Juan Adriaan Lindeque Somerset College HS 264 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:50:06 1:00:06
38 1 Joshua Tudor SACS College HS 251 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:50:39 1:00:39
39 1 Andre Combrinck HTS Drostdy 270 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:50:40 1:00:40
40 1 Kyle Ridge Parel Vallei HS 239 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:51:51 1:01:51
41 1 Asanela Noyakaza Prochorus HS 218 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:52:23 1:02:23
42 1 Carl Braaf Macassar HS 244 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:53:38 1:03:38
43 1 Ruben Hugo Montana HS 226 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:54:44 1:04:44
44 1 Connor Perfett Parel Vallei HS 240 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:38:36 0:48:36
45 1 Marco Meyer HTS Drostdy 234 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:39:13 0:49:13
46 1 HENLU ESTERHUYSE HTS Drostdy 227 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:39:15 0:49:15
47 1 Gerhard Arnold Hattingh DF Malan HS 237 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:40:22 0:50:22
48 1 CHARLES A NESER DF Malan HS 253 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:41:26 0:51:26
49 1 Wynand Oberholzer DF Malan HS 229 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:42:39 0:52:39
50 1 Tristan Stewart DF Malan HS 266 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:42:42 0:52:42
51 1 Davin Laurings Edgemead HS 268 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:44:44 0:54:44
52 1 PIERRE JACOBUS DU TOIT HTS Drostdy 278 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:50:09 1:00:09
53 1 Melt van der Spuy DF Malan HS 241 Youth Men 15 YM15 2 13:50:00 14:26:34 0:36:34
1 15 Andrea Schofmann Rhenish Girls HS 207 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:42:00 15:08:10 0:26:10
2 12 Danielle Barnard Durbanville HS 203 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:42:00 15:09:40 0:27:40
3 10 June' Kruger Parel Vallei HS 209 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:42:00 15:10:37 0:28:37
4 8 Zulfaa Darries Parel Vallei HS 205 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:42:00 15:11:08 0:29:08
5 7 Asabonga Nyangiwe Songo HS 204 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:42:00 15:14:01 0:32:01
6 6 Mari Kotze Durbanville HS 206 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:42:00 15:15:20 0:33:20
7 5 Lisa Nieuwoudt Montana HS 202 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:42:00 15:16:54 0:34:54
8 4 Nadine Wrench Rhenish Girls HS 200 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:42:00 15:19:47 0:37:47
9 3 Kirsten Ford Montana HS 201 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:42:00 15:20:05 0:38:05
1 35 Luke Moir SACS College HS 119 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:43:40 0:43:40
2 32 WG Van Der Walt Montana HS 124 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:43:41 0:43:41
3 30 Joshua Burger Parel Vallei HS 151 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:43:46 0:43:46
4 28 Matthew Lochner Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 115 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:44:15 0:44:15
5 26 Albert Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 116 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:45:09 0:45:09
6 24 Botha De Wet HTS Drostdy 150 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:45:49 0:45:49
7 22 Eben Baasden HTS Drostdy 129 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:46:04 0:46:04
8 20 Pieter Janse van Rensburg Oakdale HS 118 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:46:15 0:46:15
9 18 Benjamin Te water Parel Vallei HS 147 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:47:07 0:47:07
10 17 Krige Van Der Vyver Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 138 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:47:09 0:47:09
11 16 PIERRE LE ROUX Durbanville HS 158 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:47:56 0:47:56
12 15 Jason De La Harpe Montana HS 122 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:48:11 0:48:11
13 14 Daniel Krige Parel Vallei HS 133 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:48:21 0:48:21
14 13 Rory Smith Reddam House HS 160 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:49:00 0:49:00
15 12 Yanre Meyer HTS Drostdy 149 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:49:01 0:49:01
16 11 Dawid Nicholas Beukes HTS Drostdy 125 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:49:33 0:49:33
17 10 Francois De Wet Worcester Gimnasium HS 113 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:49:34 0:49:34
18 9 Christopher Van Niekerk HTS Drostdy 111 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:49:35 0:49:35
19 8 Lourens Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 152 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:49:39 0:49:39
20 7 Emile Burger Parel Vallei HS 137 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:49:55 0:49:55
21 6 Brendan du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 114 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:51:23 0:51:23
22 5 George Frederick Botha HTS Drostdy 131 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:51:34 0:51:34
23 4 Rudolph Barend Du Preez Durbanville HS 159 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:51:52 0:51:52
24 3 Kobus Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 141 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:51:55 0:51:55
25 2 Jo-an van den Heever HTS Drostdy 135 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:52:34 0:52:34
26 1 Peter-Jack Harrison Somerset College HS 153 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:52:53 0:52:53
27 1 Kobus Dippenaar Brackenfell HS 128 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:54:32 0:54:32
28 1 Johannes Smuts HTS Drostdy 144 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:54:59 0:54:59
29 1 De Wet De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 134 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:55:08 0:55:08
30 1 Wihan Linde HTS Drostdy 146 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:55:36 0:55:36
31 1 Schalk Willem Zeeman HTS Drostdy 145 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:55:54 0:55:54
32 1 Jared Le Grange Parel Vallei HS 127 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:55:57 0:55:57
33 1 Albert Verwey DF Malan HS 139 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:55:59 0:55:59
34 1 Iain Flower SACS College HS 157 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:57:16 0:57:16
35 1 Francois Le Roux HTS Drostdy 155 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:00:00 13:57:38 0:57:38
36 1 Michael Swanepoel Montana HS 120 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:43:42 0:43:42
37 1 Pieter Jacobs Parel Vallei HS 117 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:44:18 0:44:18
38 1 Daniel Wykerd Parel Vallei HS 148 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:44:34 0:44:34
39 1 Dian Nel Parel Vallei HS 136 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:44:37 0:44:37
40 1 Johan Victor Montana HS 121 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:45:03 0:45:03
41 1 Renier Loots Montana HS 123 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:45:06 0:45:06
42 1 Sebastien Toussaint Parel Vallei HS 126 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:45:32 0:45:32
43 1 Jacques Maritz DF Malan HS 132 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:46:30 0:46:30
44 1 Dylan Janse van Rensburg Parel Vallei HS 156 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:47:02 0:47:02
45 1 Lachlan Mundie Durbanville HS 130 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:47:59 0:47:59
46 1 Luke Palm Melkbosstrand Private HS 143 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:48:56 0:48:56
47 1 Marius Kotze HTS Drostdy 154 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:00:00 13:51:31 0:51:31
1 15 Stefke Tolmay DF Malan HS 102 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:39:00 15:03:38 0:24:38
2 12 NIENKE MOSTERT HTS Drostdy 104 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:39:00 15:04:15 0:25:15
3 10 Julia Marx Springfield Convent HS 101 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:39:00 15:05:32 0:26:32
4 8 Mikayla Forrester Parel Vallei HS 103 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:39:00 15:06:13 0:27:13
5 7 Grethe Geringer DF Malan HS 100 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:39:00 15:10:24 0:31:24
1 35 Johan Van Zyl HTS Drostdy 35 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:16:17 0:56:17
2 32 Jamie Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 38 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:16:56 0:56:56
3 30 Joshua Laughton Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 28 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:18:03 0:58:03
4 28 Tjaart Van der Walt Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 3 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:18:04 0:58:04
5 26 Johan G Wasserman Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 8 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:18:05 0:58:05
6 24 Theodore Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 29 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:18:08 0:58:08
7 22 Heinie Beukes HTS Drostdy 31 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:18:38 0:58:38
8 20 Erik Nielsen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 36 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:19:12 0:59:12
9 18 Johann Cloete HTS Drostdy 44 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:19:27 0:59:27
10 17 Wilhbert Von Ludwig Durbanville HS 61 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:19:55 0:59:55
11 16 Jacques Bredenkamp DF Malan HS 24 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:20:05 1:00:05
12 15 Juan Erasmus Hermanus HS 40 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:21:54 1:01:54
13 14 Johan Kruger Durbanville HS 46 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:22:19 1:02:19
14 13 James Paul SACS College HS 30 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:22:43 1:02:43
15 12 Ziaan Van Zyl Paarl Boys HS 34 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:22:53 1:02:53
16 11 Kieran Horsford SACS College HS 20 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:23:01 1:03:01
17 10 Ettiene Prak Hermanus HS 26 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:23:03 1:03:03
18 9 Heinrich Van Eyk Parel Vallei HS 57 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:23:04 1:03:04
19 8 Dian Wiese Parel Vallei HS 19 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:24:35 1:04:35
20 7 Christo Rall Montana HS 14 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:25:43 1:05:43
21 6 Keegan richards Montana HS 17 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:26:33 1:06:33
22 5 Joshua Ellis Parel Vallei HS 25 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:26:52 1:06:52
23 4 Wian Coetzer HTS Drostdy 60 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:27:18 1:07:18
24 3 Jean Esterhuyse Montana HS 52 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:28:38 1:08:38
25 2 Andries van Veen DF Malan HS 27 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:28:41 1:08:41
26 1 Warren Jansen Prochorus HS 2 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:28:47 1:08:47
27 1 Findlay Scott Gordon Smith Reddam House HS 62 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:29:26 1:09:26
28 1 Yanik Van Alphen DF Malan HS 33 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:29:28 1:09:28
29 1 Tristan Perfett Parel Vallei HS 55 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:29:51 1:09:51
30 NPA Christoff Vos Home school HS 21 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:30:57 1:10:57
31 1 Gerrit Woudstra Durbanville HS 54 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:16:21 0:56:21
32 1 Hilton Barnard Durbanville HS 18 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:16:25 0:56:25
33 1 Francois Venter HTS Drostdy 58 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:16:37 0:56:37
34 1 Janu Lourens DF Malan HS 53 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:16:52 0:56:52
35 1 Francois Jacobus Van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 32 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:17:47 0:57:47
36 1 Morne Oosthuizen HTS Drostdy 45 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:18:19 0:58:19
37 1 Matthew Turner Dunatos Private HS 7 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:21:02 1:01:02
38 1 Jacobus Schonken Montana HS 12 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:21:48 1:01:48
39 1 Adriaan Duminy Hermanus HS 5 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:23:43 1:03:43
40 1 Dirko Laing Bellville HS 39 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:24:54 1:04:54
41 1 Pierre Le Roux Montana HS 15 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:24:55 1:04:55
42 1 Thysman Serfontein Montana HS 13 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:28:10 1:08:10
43 1 Senzo Stofile Parel Vallei HS 56 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:29:17 1:09:17
44 1 Ayola Noyakaza Prochorus HS 1 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:30:11 1:10:11
45 1 Sean La Grange Reddam House HS 6 Junior Men JM 3 15:20:00 16:21:44 1:01:44
46 1 Herman Hennig Montana HS 48 Junior Men JM 3 15:20:00 16:28:44 1:08:44
47 1 Frans Hough Montana HS 51 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 16:16:51 0:56:51
48 1 Pieter Steenkamp Montana HS 11 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 16:16:53 0:56:53
49 1 Francois Jacobs Montana HS 50 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 16:16:55 0:56:55
50 1 Ryan Tucker Montana HS 10 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 16:16:58 0:56:58
51 1 Junior Van der Westhuizen Montana HS 47 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 16:18:31 0:58:31
52 1 Gunter Reingruber DF Malan HS 37 Junior Men JM 1 15:20:00 15:34:05 0:14:05
53 1 Zander Kruger DF Malan HS 9 Junior Men JM 1 15:20:00 16:05:43 0:45:43
1 15 Carla Steyn Parel Vallei HS 82 Junior Women JW 3 14:39:00 15:18:44 0:39:44
2 12 Mia de Villiers Paarl Girls HS 83 Junior Women JW 3 14:39:00 15:18:47 0:39:47
3 NPA Caela Whall Home school HS 81 Junior Women JW 3 14:39:00 15:18:49 0:39:49
4 10 Michaela Beaton Rhenish Girls HS 77 Junior Women JW 3 14:39:00 15:18:51 0:39:51
5 8 Karmyn Van Noordwyk Parel Vallei HS 70 Junior Women JW 3 14:39:00 15:24:58 0:45:58
6 7 Nina Sterrenberg Paarl Girls HS 78 Junior Women JW 3 14:39:00 15:25:06 0:46:06
7 6 Lizaan Oosthuizen DF Malan HS 74 Junior Women JW 3 14:39:00 15:26:41 0:47:41
8 5 Mone De Bod Protea Heights Academy HS 76 Junior Women JW 3 14:39:00 15:28:29 0:49:29
9 4 Bernice Saayman Montana HS 79 Junior Women JW 2 14:39:00 15:19:46 0:40:46
10 3 Marissa Kotze Protea Heights Academy HS 80 Junior Women JW 2 14:39:00 15:22:46 0:43:46
11 2 June Pienaar Montana HS 71 Junior Women JW 1 14:39:00 14:56:51 0:17:51

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Paul Roos Gimnasium HS Western Cape 23 426 0 426
Parel Vallei HS Western Cape 43 271 60 331
HTS Drostdy Western Cape 34 260 12 272
Durbanville HS Western Cape 15 129 18 147
Montana HS Western Cape 27 91 29 120
SACS College HS Western Cape 11 112 0 112
Hermanus HS Western Cape 10 111 0 111
DF Malan HS Western Cape 23 54 38 92
Rhenish Girls HS Western Cape 4 0 41 41
Wynberg Boys HS Western Cape 1 32 0 32
Springfield Convent HS Western Cape 2 0 25 25
Brackenfell HS Western Cape 2 23 0 23
Oakdale HS Western Cape 1 20 0 20
Hugenote HS Western Cape 1 20 0 20
Paarl Girls HS Western Cape 2 0 19 19
Somerset College HS Western Cape 3 18 0 18
Strand HS Western Cape 1 17 0 17
Reddam House HS Western Cape 4 16 0 16
Songo HS Western Cape 2 8 7 15
Paarl Boys HS Western Cape 1 12 0 12
Worcester Gimnasium HS Western Cape 1 10 0 10
Protea Heights Academy HS Western Cape 2 0 8 8
Prochorus HS Western Cape 5 5 0 5
Stellenberg HS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Bellville HS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Dunatos Private HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Bridge House HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Edgemead HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Melkbosstrand Private HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Macassar HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school HS Western Cape 3 0 0 0

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 56 395 53 448
Kenridge PS Western Cape 31 183 26 209
Worcester Noord PS Western Cape 22 173 29 202
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 11 81 13 94
Songo PS Western Cape 8 57 18 75
Durbanville PS Western Cape 5 73 0 73
Cape Home Educators PS Western Cape 4 67 0 67
Curro Hermanus PS Western Cape 2 65 0 65
Camps Bay PS Western Cape 5 58 1 59
Eikestad PS Western Cape 3 59 0 59
Totius PS Western Cape 14 42 11 53
Robertson PS Western Cape 4 28 20 48
Courtrai PS Western Cape 2 39 0 39
Eversdal PS Western Cape 8 32 1 33
Firgrove PS Western Cape 10 12 20 32
Beaumont PS Western Cape 4 1 27 28
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 4 27 0 27
Curro Century City PS Western Cape 6 13 12 25
Somerset College PS Western Cape 1 22 0 22
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 12 16 4 20
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 2 20 0 20
Prochorus PS Western Cape 6 19 0 19
Edgemead PS Western Cape 1 18 0 18
Worcester Oos PS Western Cape 3 17 1 18
Rijk Tulbagh PS Western Cape 2 1 15 16
Melkbosstrand Private PS Western Cape 6 9 7 16
Rhenish PS Western Cape 1 16 0 16
Paarl Gimnasium PS Western Cape 2 16 0 16
Bridge House PS Western Cape 1 15 0 15
Elkanah House PS Western Cape 1 0 15 15
Forres Prep PS Western Cape 1 14 0 14
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 1 13 0 13
Goodwood Park PS Western Cape 1 13 0 13
SACS College PS Western Cape 1 12 0 12
Bouberg Ridge PS Western Cape 1 0 12 12
Herschel Girls PS Western Cape 1 0 10 10
Rondebosch Boys PS Western Cape 1 9 0 9
Hexvallei PS Western Cape 1 4 0 4
Hendrik Louw PS Western Cape 1 4 0 4
Jan Kriel PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Erica PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Hexrivier Opvoedkundige Sentrum PS Western Cape 1 2 0 2
Applewood PS Western Cape 1 0 1 1
Hebron PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
La Vigne Educational House PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
De Hoop PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Sweet Valley PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Panorama PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school PS Western Cape 1 0 0 0