Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Camryn Marais Cape Home Educators PS 930 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:13:40 0:13:40
2 32 Zak Van Eeden Gene Louw PS 948 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:14:29 0:14:29
3 30 James Daniel Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 990 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:14:47 0:14:47
4 28 Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS 962 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:14:49 0:14:49
5 26 Ruhann Slabber Gene Louw PS 951 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:15:23 0:15:23
6 24 Luan Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 985 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:15:40 0:15:40
7 22 Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 961 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:15:47 0:15:47
8 20 Christof Fourie Gene Louw PS 947 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:15:52 0:15:52
9 18 Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS 940 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:15:54 0:15:54
10 17 Andrew Peters Edgemead PS 941 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:16:26 0:16:26
11 16 Lucien Bremer Van Riebeeckstrand PS 977 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:16:47 0:16:47
12 15 Stewart Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 984 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:16:53 0:16:53
13 14 Zak van der Merwe Welgemoed PS 992 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:10 0:17:10
14 13 Karter van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 991 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:12 0:17:12
15 12 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 932 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:23 0:17:23
16 11 Rikus Mouton Van Riebeeckstrand PS 978 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:32 0:17:32
17 10 Lian de Jager Durbanville PS 939 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:34 0:17:34
18 9 Dylan Charles Toerien Durbanville PS 937 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:39 0:17:39
19 8 Simamkele Endinako Magqwane Songo PS 972 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:41 0:17:41
20 7 Lohan Du Preez Durbanville PS 938 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:47 0:17:47
21 6 Tienie louw Durbanville PS 935 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:49 0:17:49
22 5 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 993 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:51 0:17:51
23 4 Louis Store Durbanville PS 934 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:54 0:17:54
24 3 Zack Antonie Botes Van Riebeeckstrand PS 987 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:55 0:17:55
25 2 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 988 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:57 0:17:57
26 1 Bjorn Venter Gene Louw PS 949 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:17:58 0:17:58
27 1 Daniel Frederik Malan Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 968 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:18:08 0:18:08
28 1 Reuben Fick Melkbosstrand Private PS 966 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:18:29 0:18:29
29 1 Louis Smit Totius PS 974 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:18:32 0:18:32
30 1 Kyle Vickers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 981 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:18:38 0:18:38
31 1 Christiaan Human Eversdal PS 943 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:19:07 0:19:07
32 1 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 944 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:19:24 0:19:24
33 1 Oliver McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 989 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:19:38 0:19:38
34 1 Sebastian Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 980 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:19:40 0:19:40
35 1 RICUS MARAIS Van Riebeeckstrand PS 983 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:19:59 0:19:59
36 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 945 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:20:02 0:20:02
37 1 Liam Matthew Du Plessis Van Riebeeckstrand PS 982 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:00:00 09:20:57 0:20:57
38 1 Jan-Lukas Van Der Westhuizen Durbanville PS 936 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:43 0:13:43
39 1 Liam Kitshoff Van Riebeeckstrand PS 986 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:45 0:13:45
40 1 Ethan Redmond Nild PS 971 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:50 0:13:50
41 1 Sebastian Lowe Curro Century City PS 931 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:51 0:13:51
42 1 kai williams Melkbosstrand Private PS 994 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:55 0:13:55
43 1 Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 976 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:59 0:13:59
44 1 Ulrich Engelbrecht Gene Louw PS 952 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:01 0:14:01
45 1 Oliver Hulley Kenridge PS 960 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:04 0:14:04
46 1 Wiehan Wessels Melkbosstrand Private PS 965 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:20 0:14:20
47 1 William Walker Kenridge PS 959 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:31 0:14:31
48 1 Andreas van Dyk Hebron PS 954 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:06 0:15:06
49 1 Daniel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 958 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:15 0:15:15
50 1 Benjamin Badenhorst Kenridge PS 957 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:26 0:15:26
51 1 NICOLAI HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 970 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:27 0:15:27
52 1 Daniel Pichon Kenridge PS 956 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:48 0:15:48
53 1 Liam Erasmus Totius PS 975 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:55 0:15:55
54 1 Ayden Carstens Jan Kriel PS 955 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:16 0:16:16
55 1 Maritz Louw Hebron PS 953 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:24 0:16:24
56 1 Markus van der Linde Stellenbosch PS 973 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:32 0:16:32
57 1 Nicolas janse van rensburg Van Riebeeckstrand PS 979 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:21 0:18:21
58 1 Tristan Joubert Gene Louw PS 950 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:25 0:18:25
59 1 Zachary Wessels Melkbosstrand Private PS 964 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:21:06 0:21:06
60 1 Simon Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 967 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:07:53 0:07:53
61 1 Ju'han Weitsz Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 969 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:18:49 0:18:49
0 NPA Liam Moller Gene Louw PS 995 Sub Nipper Boys SNB - - - DQ
1 15 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 524 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:19:21 0:16:21
2 12 Stella Keers Herschel Girls PS 530 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:19:54 0:16:54
3 10 Megan Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 537 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:21:27 0:18:27
4 8 Zoe-Jane Cole Edgemead PS 522 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:22:35 0:19:35
5 7 Lisa Putter Eikestad PS 523 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:23:52 0:20:52
6 6 Louise De Wet Swellendam PS 534 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:24:17 0:21:17
7 5 Lisa Palvie Totius PS 535 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:24:45 0:21:45
8 4 Lianca Groenewald Gene Louw PS 529 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:25:02 0:22:02
9 3 Liza Grove Durbanville PS 521 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:25:46 0:22:46
10 2 Anca Venter Gene Louw PS 527 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:03:00 09:31:24 0:28:24
11 1 Alexis Peringuey Kenridge PS 532 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:19:17 0:16:17
12 1 Kendra Kitching Kenridge PS 531 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:20:07 0:17:07
13 1 Jean-marie Le Roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 536 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:20:52 0:17:52
14 1 Jodi Roberts Applewood PS 520 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:21:39 0:18:39
15 1 Anke Human Eversdal PS 525 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:21:46 0:18:46
16 1 nayokah williams Firgrove PS 526 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:23:24 0:20:24
1 35 Zak Jones Kenridge PS 845 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:44:18 0:14:18
2 32 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 827 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:44:43 0:14:43
3 30 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 846 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:45:17 0:15:17
4 28 PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 837 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:45:46 0:15:46
5 26 Jaco De Wet Swellendam PS 865 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:46:27 0:16:27
6 24 Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS 810 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:46:47 0:16:47
7 22 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 812 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:47:13 0:17:13
8 20 Gian Van Eeden Gene Louw PS 835 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:47:16 0:17:16
9 18 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 864 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:47:36 0:17:36
10 17 Adrian Le Roux Durbanville PS 819 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:47:55 0:17:55
11 16 Ruan Nortje Worcester Noord PS 878 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:14 0:18:14
12 15 Alex Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 808 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:24 0:18:24
13 14 Miguel Coelho Van Riebeeckstrand PS 874 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:25 0:18:25
14 13 Tim Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 807 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:55 0:18:55
15 12 Aaron Barton Cape Home Educators PS 811 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:13 0:19:13
16 11 Andrew de Kock Rhenish PS 863 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:26 0:19:26
17 10 Kyle Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 876 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:28 0:19:28
18 9 Reece Meyer Kenridge PS 848 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:39 0:19:39
19 8 Andre Johannes Fourie Geldenhuys Eikestad PS 882 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:09 0:20:09
20 7 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS 839 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:12 0:20:12
21 6 Graeme Veitch Applewood PS 800 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:14 0:20:14
22 5 Marno Esterhuizen Gene Louw PS 833 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:19 0:20:19
23 4 Stefan Fick Durbanville PS 818 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:20 0:20:20
24 3 Luka van der westhuizen De Hoop PS 814 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:24 0:20:24
25 2 Jack Veitch Applewood PS 802 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:29 0:20:29
26 1 Aidan Visser De Hoop PS 815 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:43 0:20:43
27 1 Hannes Henning Durbanville PS 820 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:18 0:21:18
28 1 Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS 825 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:30 0:21:30
29 1 Lemeh OBrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 871 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:37 0:21:37
30 1 Henri Grove Durbanville PS 816 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:39 0:21:39
31 1 Erik Rabie Reddam House PS - Durbanville 862 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:40 0:21:40
32 1 troy williams Melkbosstrand Private PS 880 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:51:46 0:21:46
33 1 Michael Yeates Forres Prep PS 832 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:22 0:22:22
34 1 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 881 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:53:14 0:23:14
35 1 Tjaart Badenhorst Kenridge PS 841 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:53:15 0:23:15
36 1 Gideon Boonzaaier Totius PS 866 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:05 0:24:05
37 1 Matthew Wittridge Beaumont PS 804 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:09 0:24:09
38 1 Benjamin Bosch Beaumont PS 803 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:10 0:24:10
39 1 Angelo Novella Van Riebeeckstrand PS 873 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:12 0:24:12
40 1 Frans-Johann Smit Eikestad PS 822 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:14 0:24:14
41 1 Ian Jansen van Vuuren Durbanville PS 817 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:16 0:24:16
42 1 Luca Engels Camps Bay PS 809 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:30 0:24:30
43 1 Emil Matthee Totius PS 868 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:54:52 0:24:52
44 1 Chuma Ukugcwala Prochorus PS 860 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:00 0:25:00
45 1 Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS 828 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:55:25 0:25:25
46 1 JG van den Berg Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 853 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:17 0:26:17
47 1 Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS 831 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:23 0:26:23
48 1 Ruan Le Roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 872 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:56:40 0:26:40
49 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 843 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:01 0:27:01
50 1 Joshua Peringuey Kenridge PS 849 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:05 0:27:05
51 1 Gary Weyers Eversdal PS 826 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:16 0:27:16
52 1 Jake Fetton Reddam House PS - Durbanville 861 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:55 0:27:55
53 1 Daniël Abbott Gene Louw PS 836 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:57:56 0:27:56
54 1 Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 842 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:11 0:28:11
55 1 Lafras Moolman De Hoop PS 813 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:14 0:28:14
56 1 Divan de Jongh Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 857 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:58:54 0:28:54
57 1 Lucas Smith Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 852 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:40 0:29:40
58 1 Keano Valetti Van Riebeeckstrand PS 877 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:59:58 0:29:58
59 1 Lian Veldsman Totius PS 870 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:14 0:30:14
60 1 Benjamin van Wyk Durbanville PS 821 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:32 0:30:32
61 1 Lance Isaacs Parow East PS 859 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 10:00:46 0:30:46
62 1 Joubert Barkhuizen Eversdal PS 829 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:44:20 0:14:20
63 1 Divan Burger Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 851 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:44:27 0:14:27
64 1 Louis Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 854 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:44:31 0:14:31
65 1 Jonathan Nashandi Reddam House PS - Durbanville 879 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:44:34 0:14:34
66 1 Altus Roux Gene Louw PS 834 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:44:36 0:14:36
67 1 Ricardo Voshol Kenridge PS 844 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:45:02 0:15:02
68 1 Louw du Toit Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 850 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:45:04 0:15:04
69 1 STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 858 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:45:06 0:15:06
70 1 Keshav Jai Pillay Eversdal PS 830 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:30:00 09:48:22 0:18:22
0 NPA Ruann Weitsz Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 856 Nipper Boys NB - - - DQ
1 NPA Eryn Marais Home school PS 914 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:50:28 0:17:28
2 15 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 916 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:50:31 0:17:31
3 12 Isabel Lutz Eikestad PS 904 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:51:28 0:18:28
4 10 Kelly Mall Bouberg Ridge PS 902 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:51:32 0:18:32
5 8 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 911 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:53:52 0:20:52
6 7 Nadia Van Wyk Gene Louw PS 912 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:53:54 0:20:54
7 6 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS 920 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:54:55 0:21:55
8 5 Keilah-Naomi Holthuis Beaumont PS 901 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:56:49 0:23:49
9 4 Mila Yolwa Songo PS 921 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:57:46 0:24:46
10 3 MICHE WILLIAMS Firgrove PS 910 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:58:08 0:25:08
11 2 Alison Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 919 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:58:55 0:25:55
12 1 Jana Terblanche Eikestad PS 905 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 09:59:03 0:26:03
13 1 Mila van den berg Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 918 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:01:05 0:28:05
14 1 Xantelle Fick Melkbosstrand Private PS 917 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:01:21 0:28:21
15 1 Anja van Jaarsveld Van Riebeeckstrand PS 924 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:02:58 0:29:58
16 1 Klara Schoonraad Applewood PS 900 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:33:00 10:10:38 0:37:38
17 1 Chloe Fourie Firgrove PS 907 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:54:21 0:21:21
18 1 Amelie Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 922 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:55:17 0:22:17
19 1 zonte dyson Firgrove PS 906 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 09:57:44 0:24:44
20 1 Rebecca McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 925 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 10:01:15 0:28:15
21 1 Abigail Van Rooyen Van Riebeeckstrand PS 923 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:33:00 10:01:18 0:28:18
1 35 Jeandre Ungerer Durbanville PS 714 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:25:30 0:20:30
2 32 Helgardt Nortje Worcester Noord PS 799 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:25:35 0:20:35
3 30 Henry Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 792 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:26:15 0:21:15
4 28 Hilton Smyth Van Riebeeckstrand PS 797 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:26:17 0:21:17
5 26 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 751 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:26:37 0:21:37
6 24 Jordan Eric Bridger Robertson PS 762 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:27:30 0:22:30
7 22 Tiaan Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 754 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:27:32 0:22:32
8 20 Matt Laughton Kenridge PS 736 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:27:45 0:22:45
9 18 Luke Keyser Hendrik Louw PS 728 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:28:03 0:23:03
10 17 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 753 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:28:04 0:23:04
11 16 Zivan Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 795 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:28:06 0:23:06
12 15 Amila Mntuyedwa Songo PS 766 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:28:07 0:23:07
13 14 Mayekiso Likho Songo PS 765 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:28:11 0:23:11
14 13 Marcel Fourie Totius PS 779 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:28:37 0:23:37
15 12 Ruan Badenhorst Eversdal PS 718 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:29:44 0:24:44
16 11 Jaco Van Zyl Hugenote PS 729 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:29:46 0:24:46
17 10 Rehan Palvie Totius PS 772 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:29:48 0:24:48
18 9 Henry Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 793 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:29:58 0:24:58
19 8 Eduard Venter Totius PS 776 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:30:01 0:25:01
20 7 Lakhanya Skhobongwane Songo PS 767 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:30:15 0:25:15
21 6 Inathi Stoyile Songo PS 763 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:30:21 0:25:21
22 5 Tyler Denovan Van Riebeeckstrand PS 780 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:30:46 0:25:46
23 4 luke pelteret Worcester Noord PS 798 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:30:52 0:25:52
24 3 Thomas van Heerden Van Riebeeckstrand PS 787 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:30:55 0:25:55
25 2 Greagan Tilsley Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 768 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:31:02 0:26:02
26 1 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS 742 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:31:03 0:26:03
27 1 Aaron Jacobs Van Riebeeckstrand PS 796 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:31:05 0:26:05
28 1 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 752 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:31:12 0:26:12
29 1 Liam Lambert Durbanville PS 713 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:31:16 0:26:16
30 1 Adam Hulley Kenridge PS 738 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:31:20 0:26:20
31 1 Aidan Redmond Durbanville PS 716 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:31:48 0:26:48
32 1 Phillip Nel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 781 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:31:56 0:26:56
33 1 Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 748 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:31:59 0:26:59
34 1 Johan Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 731 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:32:34 0:27:34
35 1 Liam Van Rensburg Durbanville PS 715 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:32:37 0:27:37
36 1 Zain Van der merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 783 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:32:38 0:27:38
37 1 Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 737 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:33:08 0:28:08
38 1 Zachree Bergstedt Firgrove PS 724 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:33:19 0:28:19
39 1 Tristan Swart Reddam House PS - Durbanville 760 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:33:34 0:28:34
40 1 Jian Louw Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 746 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:33:36 0:28:36
41 1 Wilko Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 789 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:33:45 0:28:45
42 1 Ethan Koorzen Eversdal PS 719 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:33:47 0:28:47
43 1 Johan Pieterse Totius PS 778 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:33:49 0:28:49
44 1 Fabian Adams Prochorus PS 757 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:34:03 0:29:03
45 1 Taegan Felton Sweet Valley PS 770 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:34:36 0:29:36
46 1 Tyler James Craig Van Riebeeckstrand PS 782 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:35:18 0:30:18
47 1 Yandani Doko Prochorus PS 759 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:35:23 0:30:23
48 1 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 739 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:35:25 0:30:25
49 1 Jaden Griggs La Vigne Educational House PS 741 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:35:27 0:30:27
50 1 Liam Store Durbanville PS 711 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:35:50 0:30:50
51 1 Devan Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 785 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:05:00 10:43:10 0:38:10
52 1 Jackwin Olyn Prochorus PS 756 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:49 0:20:49
53 1 Lehann Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 749 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:57 0:20:57
54 1 Jaydin Willemse Firgrove PS 722 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:59 0:20:59
55 1 Benjamin Love Totius PS 777 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:12 0:21:12
56 1 Mivuyo Mndini Songo PS 764 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:34 0:21:34
57 1 Tiaan Franken Totius PS 774 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:36 0:21:36
58 1 Matthew Mackenzie German International School PS 727 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:49 0:21:49
59 1 Benjamin Hirschberg EduExcellence PS 717 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:57 0:21:57
60 1 Letshego Argie Rasego Van Riebeeckstrand PS 791 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:39 0:22:39
61 1 Andrew Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 750 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:41 0:22:41
62 1 Daniel du Plessis Totius PS 775 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:51 0:22:51
63 1 Logan Erasmus Sweet Valley PS 769 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:52 0:22:52
64 1 Reinhardt Wait Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 744 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:34 0:23:34
65 1 Caden Caster Bergsig PS 703 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:00 0:24:00
66 1 Christoff Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 747 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:11 0:24:11
67 1 Andrew Williams Firgrove PS 725 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:24 0:24:24
68 1 Wesley Moses Prochorus PS 755 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:26 0:24:26
69 1 Devlin Campher Van Riebeeckstrand PS 790 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:32 0:24:32
70 1 Marcus Weng Curro Century City PS 706 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:49 0:24:49
71 1 Micarlo Enus Bergsig PS 702 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:03 0:25:03
72 1 Alex Cobb Durbanville PS 712 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:04 0:25:04
73 1 Christian van Gent Kenridge PS 734 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:06 0:25:06
74 1 Thomas Hall Kenridge PS 732 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:08 0:25:08
75 1 Barnabas Steele-Smith Reddam House PS - Durbanville 761 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:31:14 0:26:14
76 1 Tristan van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 786 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:32:01 0:27:01
77 1 Heinrich Jacobsz Totius PS 773 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:33:06 0:28:06
78 1 Granwill April Firgrove PS 723 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:33:20 0:28:20
79 1 Lithamile Socenywa Bergsig PS 701 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:34:38 0:29:38
80 1 jayden philander Firgrove PS 721 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:36:41 0:31:41
81 1 Arjun James Pillay Eversdal PS 720 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:41:05 0:36:05
82 1 Tyler Le Roux Curro Century City PS 707 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:41:47 0:36:47
83 1 Joshua Philander Bergsig PS 704 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:44:14 0:39:14
84 1 Zander Hijbeek Van Riebeeckstrand PS 788 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:47:04 0:42:04
1 15 Angeliq Coetzer Beaumont PS 274 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:45:02 0:15:02
2 12 hayley richards Worcester Noord PS 293 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:46:42 0:16:42
3 10 Amelie Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 291 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:47:18 0:17:18
4 8 Mieke van der Merwe Courtrai PS 278 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:47:40 0:17:40
5 7 Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS 286 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:47:44 0:17:44
6 6 Vanessa De Vos De Tyger PS 279 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:48:24 0:18:24
7 5 Jana Visser Kenridge PS 283 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:49:23 0:19:23
8 4 Stefani Groenewald Beaumont PS 273 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:49:52 0:19:52
9 3 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS 282 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:49:55 0:19:55
10 2 Ellen Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 275 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:50:04 0:20:04
11 1 Xayna OBrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 289 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:51:49 0:21:49
12 1 Anja Burger Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 284 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:55:48 0:25:48
13 1 Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS 287 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:56:48 0:26:48
14 1 Jana VAN DER SAND Eversdal PS 280 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:30:00 10:57:42 0:27:42
15 1 Mia Steyn Van Riebeeckstrand PS 288 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:30:00 10:41:52 0:11:52
1 35 Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 633 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:54 0:30:54
2 32 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 617 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:26:03 0:31:03
3 30 JC Koegelenberg Worcester Noord PS 659 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:26:16 0:31:16
4 28 Philip van Schalkwyk Eikestad PS 613 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:28:29 0:33:29
5 26 Hendre De Villiers Durbanville PS 621 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:28:35 0:33:35
6 24 Louis Terblanche Eikestad PS 622 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:29:28 0:34:28
7 22 Stefan Du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 640 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:30:21 0:35:21
8 20 Vincent Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 625 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:30:22 0:35:22
9 18 Seth Barton Cape Home Educators PS 610 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:30:24 0:35:24
10 17 Cornelius Frederik Olivier Durbanville PS 618 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:30:28 0:35:28
11 16 Mikal Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 652 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:33:11 0:38:11
12 15 Ethan Marais Durbanville PS 619 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:33:34 0:38:34
13 14 Tomas Smuts Somerset College PS 648 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:34:28 0:39:28
14 13 Liyema Madolo Songo PS 649 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:36:47 0:41:47
15 12 Greg Lawson Rondebosch Boys PS 647 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:37:24 0:42:24
16 11 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 657 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:38:01 0:43:01
17 10 Zak Gulliver Van Riebeeckstrand PS 600 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:38:27 0:43:27
18 9 GUSTAVE PRINS Curro Durbanville PS 615 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:38:53 0:43:53
19 8 Liam Vercueil Kenridge PS 634 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:38:55 0:43:55
20 7 Stefan Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 658 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:39:39 0:44:39
21 6 Calin Nesbitt Rondebosch Boys PS 646 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:40:02 0:45:02
22 5 Miguel Daniels Firgrove PS 630 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:40:42 0:45:42
23 4 Corne de Jongh Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 607 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:41:21 0:46:21
24 3 Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 661 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:41:56 0:46:56
25 2 Zach De Kock Bridge House PS 606 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:42:32 0:47:32
26 1 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville PS 620 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:43:58 0:48:58
27 1 Aidan Rossouw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 653 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:27:53 0:32:53
28 1 Kyle Louw Prochorus PS 642 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:28:04 0:33:04
29 1 Earl Moses Prochorus PS 645 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:28:07 0:33:07
30 1 Manqoba Msebele Firgrove PS 628 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:29:35 0:34:35
31 1 Marcus Schoeman Totius PS 650 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:30:14 0:35:14
32 1 Trystan Hopkins Curro Century City PS 614 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:31:39 0:36:39
33 1 Krige du Toit Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 638 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:34:13 0:39:13
34 1 Eric Penisera Firgrove PS 626 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:34:35 0:39:35
35 1 Mtha Myeko Bergsig PS 604 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:34:51 0:39:51
36 1 Samuel Jordaan Melkbosstrand Private PS 637 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:35:32 0:40:32
37 1 Ezekiel Jordaan Melkbosstrand Private PS 635 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:36:46 0:41:46
38 1 Sanele Sifile Bergsig PS 603 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:38:56 0:43:56
39 1 Terrence Weng Curro Century City PS 612 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:40:07 0:45:07
40 1 Jaden Oktober Van Riebeeckstrand PS 654 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 1 10:55:00 11:11:56 0:16:56
41 1 Sharief Adams Bergsig PS 605 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 1 10:55:00 11:20:14 0:25:14
42 1 Endre Wiese Jan Kriel PS 632 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 1 10:55:00 11:23:30 0:28:30
1 15 Olivia Penfold Durbanville PS 103 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:44:25 0:14:25
2 12 Emily Rogers Curro Century City PS 102 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:45:32 0:15:32
3 10 Milani Dingani Songo PS 111 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:46:48 0:16:48
4 8 Mishka Tineke Bridger Robertson PS 110 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:46:58 0:16:58
5 7 Kara Lessing Van Riebeeckstrand PS 114 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:49:02 0:19:02
6 6 Emogene Prinsloo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 108 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:50:02 0:20:02
7 5 Courtney Eden Bowker Robertson PS 109 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:50:06 0:20:06
8 4 Monita Braaf Firgrove PS 106 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:50:47 0:20:47
9 3 Ingrid Klopper Kenridge PS 107 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:50:51 0:20:51
10 2 cheri theron Van Riebeeckstrand PS 100 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:53:02 0:23:02
11 1 Kami Newman Firgrove PS 105 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:53:54 0:23:54
12 1 Suné van der Merwe Vyeboom Christian Private PS 115 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:54:35 0:24:35
13 1 Jamie Schouw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 113 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:55:50 0:25:50
14 1 Jodi Amber Rooza Van Riebeeckstrand PS 112 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:30:00 10:59:42 0:29:42
1 35 Roche Malherbe Durbanville HS 310 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:50:41 0:30:41
2 32 Henning Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 337 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:50:54 0:30:54
3 30 Vincent Buter Parel Vallei HS 333 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:51:22 0:31:22
4 28 Kevin de Kock Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 351 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:52:06 0:32:06
5 26 Tyron Visser Parel Vallei HS 334 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:52:29 0:32:29
6 24 Daniel Bovim Reddam House HS 344 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:52:49 0:32:49
7 22 Marco Matthysen Brackenfell HS 303 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:52:54 0:32:54
8 20 Cobus Marais Parel Vallei HS 324 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:53:26 0:33:26
9 18 Luke Beverley Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 340 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:53:33 0:33:33
10 17 Weylin Volschenk Parel Vallei HS 336 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:53:43 0:33:43
11 16 Wazeer Isaacs Montana HS 357 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:53:51 0:33:51
12 15 Myburgh Serdyn Hermanus HS 313 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:53:53 0:33:53
13 14 Christo Claassen Hermanus HS 312 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:54:18 0:34:18
14 13 Alexander Schulz Parel Vallei HS 327 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:54:19 0:34:19
15 12 Alexander Smit Strand HS 352 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:54:30 0:34:30
16 11 Ryan Veer DF Malan HS 307 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:55:10 0:35:10
17 10 Christiaan De Wet Hermanus HS 315 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:56:17 0:36:17
18 9 Jean-Marc de Beer Parel Vallei HS 335 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:56:27 0:36:27
19 8 Landre Botma Hermanus HS 314 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:03 0:38:03
20 7 Justin Mulder Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 343 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:11 0:38:11
21 6 Aidan Goble Parel Vallei HS 326 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:29 0:38:29
22 5 Herman Van der Merwe Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 341 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:30 0:38:30
23 4 Charl Van der Merwe Durbanville HS 309 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:58:51 0:38:51
24 3 Jandre' Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 323 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:59:18 0:39:18
25 2 Jurgens Johannes Jacobs Parel Vallei HS 330 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:00:13 0:40:13
26 1 Louis Gliddon SACS College HS 346 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:00:41 0:40:41
27 1 Werner Badenhorst Parel Vallei HS 331 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:00:42 0:40:42
28 1 Yiasoumi Charitou Hermanus HS 311 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:00:43 0:40:43
29 1 Zion April Parel Vallei HS 325 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:01:36 0:41:36
30 1 Tristan Dark HTS Drostdy 318 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:01:38 0:41:38
31 1 Christiaan Ellis HTS Drostdy 317 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:01:40 0:41:40
32 1 Tim Groenewald Parel Vallei HS 322 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:01:51 0:41:51
33 1 Ralph Shepherd Paarl Boys HS 319 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:02:38 0:42:38
34 1 Arno Geyser Durbanville HS 308 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:03:11 0:43:11
35 1 Christiaan Van Vondel Stellenberg HS 348 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:03:17 0:43:17
36 1 Louis Botha DF Malan HS 306 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:03:40 0:43:40
37 1 Matthew Bennett SACS College HS 347 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:03:48 0:43:48
38 1 Rafael Roque Parel Vallei HS 320 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:05:45 0:45:45
39 1 Teon Kleynhans Parel Vallei HS 329 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:05:46 0:45:46
40 1 Wouter Kühn Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 339 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:06:09 0:46:09
41 1 Cade Prins Bonteheuwel HS 301 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:06:10 0:46:10
42 1 Bandile Makeleni Bonteheuwel HS 302 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:06:15 0:46:15
43 1 Luc de Marillac Bridge House HS 305 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:06:48 0:46:48
44 1 Ruan Smith Stellenberg HS 349 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:06:52 0:46:52
45 1 Ryan Henning DF Malan HS 356 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:06:53 0:46:53
46 1 Carlo Kroese Brackenfell HS 304 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 13:08:00 0:48:00
47 1 Juan Jansen Van Vuuren Tygerberg HS 353 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:45:34 0:25:34
48 1 Nicholas Sundgren Parel Vallei HS 328 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:50:50 0:30:50
49 1 Akhona Fulani Bonteheuwel HS 300 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:51:10 0:31:10
50 1 Ruairi Kearns SACS College HS 345 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:51:18 0:31:18
51 1 Aiden Bekker Parel Vallei HS 321 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:52:23 0:32:23
52 1 Pellatt Smith Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 338 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:53:34 0:33:34
53 1 Dhandré van Loggerenberg Brackenfell HS 355 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:53:41 0:33:41
1 15 Anna Marx Springfield Convent HS 496 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:05:14 0:24:14
2 12 Kayleigh Scholtz DF Malan HS 492 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:06:42 0:25:42
3 10 Kayleigh Stevenson Rhenish Girls HS 494 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:07:29 0:26:29
4 8 Sune' van der Merwe Paarl Girls HS 495 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:11:40 0:30:40
5 7 Madeleine Hattingh DF Malan HS 490 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:14:55 0:33:55
6 6 Mckenzie Pedro DF Malan HS 491 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:19:40 0:38:40
7 5 Wihandi Elouise Fuls Melkbosstrand Private HS 493 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 2 14:41:00 15:23:59 0:42:59
1 35 Aidan Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 249 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:29:32 0:39:32
2 32 Justin Chesterton Wynberg Boys HS 266 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:29:33 0:39:33
3 30 Kai von During SACS College HS 258 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:29:44 0:39:44
4 28 Michan Van Lill Parel Vallei HS 233 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:30:16 0:40:16
5 26 Tristan Link Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 247 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:30:30 0:40:30
6 24 Luca Ruwiel DF Malan HS 211 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:31:45 0:41:45
7 22 Philip Kotze Durbanville HS 504 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:31:56 0:41:56
8 20 ROBERT BOUCHER HTS Drostdy 223 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:33:01 0:43:01
9 18 Kabe Gordon Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 251 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:33:12 0:43:12
10 17 Daniel Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 246 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:33:13 0:43:13
11 16 Morne Immelman Hugenote HS 230 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:34:01 0:44:01
12 15 Mzwandile Yenzela Songo HS 262 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:34:31 0:44:31
13 14 Ben Lutz Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 243 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:34:35 0:44:35
14 13 Marko Olivier HTS Drostdy 221 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:34:57 0:44:57
15 12 Christiaan Human Durbanville HS 213 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:35:14 0:45:14
16 11 Daniel Slabbert HTS Drostdy 224 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:35:42 0:45:42
17 10 Kruger Steyn Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 197 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:35:47 0:45:47
18 9 Daniel De Vynck Hermanus HS 198 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:35:48 0:45:48
19 8 Richard Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 218 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:35:51 0:45:51
20 7 Janke Janse van Vuuren Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 250 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:36:26 0:46:26
21 6 Marcus Esterhuyse Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 242 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:36:39 0:46:39
22 NPA Joseph Matusik Home school HS 219 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:10 0:47:10
23 5 Dreyer botma Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 199 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:11 0:47:11
24 4 Matthew Paul SACS College HS 261 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:37:58 0:47:58
25 3 Gabriel Sandu Reddam House HS 256 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:38:12 0:48:12
26 2 Tyler Lange Bridge House HS 202 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:38:13 0:48:13
27 1 Stephen Van Niekerk Parel Vallei HS 272 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:38:16 0:48:16
28 1 Renier van Veen DF Malan HS 209 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:39:24 0:49:24
29 1 Mikail Hussein HTS Drostdy 228 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:39:32 0:49:32
30 1 Callaghan Human Durbanville HS 214 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:39:40 0:49:40
31 1 Zander Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 252 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:41:00 0:51:00
32 1 Michael de Beer DF Malan HS 210 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:41:09 0:51:09
33 1 Carl Braaf Macassar HS 231 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:41:16 0:51:16
34 1 Connor Perfett Parel Vallei HS 232 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:41:22 0:51:22
35 1 Leonard James DF Malan HS 204 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:41:36 0:51:36
36 1 Ruben Hugo Montana HS 271 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:41:38 0:51:38
37 1 Braam Johan van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 220 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:42:47 0:52:47
38 1 Alexander Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 240 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:43:03 0:53:03
39 1 Christiaan Botha Parel Vallei HS 238 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:50:00 14:44:04 0:54:04
40 1 Joubert Struwig Parel Vallei HS 234 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:29:42 0:39:42
41 1 Kyle Ridge Parel Vallei HS 237 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:29:47 0:39:47
42 1 Kai Nesbitt Westerford HS 265 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:30:06 0:40:06
43 1 Andre Combrinck HTS Drostdy 227 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:30:44 0:40:44
44 1 Daniel du Toit Montana HS 270 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:30:54 0:40:54
45 1 Wian (W. J. P.) Mostert HTS Drostdy 225 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:30:56 0:40:56
46 1 Liam Curran SACS College HS 257 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:32:13 0:42:13
47 1 Drew Herrmann Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 248 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:32:14 0:42:14
48 1 Albertus Nicolaas De Waal Vergezicht Private HS 264 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:32:43 0:42:43
49 1 Ayyoob Khan SACS College HS 259 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:33:20 0:43:20
50 1 Gerhard Arnold Hattingh DF Malan HS 206 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:33:51 0:43:51
51 1 Alessandro Polera Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 245 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:35:09 0:45:09
52 1 Tristan Stewart DF Malan HS 207 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:35:44 0:45:44
53 1 Anton Landsberg HTS Drostdy 222 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:36:34 0:46:34
54 1 Nkosikona Dyanti Bonteheuwel HS 201 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:38:14 0:48:14
55 1 Davin Laurings Edgemead HS 217 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:38:55 0:48:55
56 1 Wynand Oberholzer DF Malan HS 205 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:40:35 0:50:35
57 1 PIERRE JACOBUS DU TOIT HTS Drostdy 226 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:41:10 0:51:10
58 1 Melt van der Spuy DF Malan HS 208 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:50:00 14:41:12 0:51:12
59 1 Lwazi Tshandana Prochorus PS 255 Youth Men 15 YW15 3 13:50:00 14:43:26 0:53:26
60 1 Zack Nell DF Malan HS 203 Youth Men 15 YM15 2 13:50:00 14:45:43 0:55:43
61 1 Franco Van Rooyen Bellville HS 200 Youth Men 15 YM15 2 13:50:00 14:47:20 0:57:20
62 1 Jacques Robbertze Parel Vallei HS 239 Youth Men 15 YM15 1 13:50:00 13:59:57 0:09:57
63 1 Roelf van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 229 Youth Men 15 YM15 1 13:50:00 14:01:47 0:11:47
64 1 William Gordge Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 244 Youth Men 15 YM15 1 13:50:00 14:11:59 0:21:59
1 15 Andrea Schofmann Rhenish Girls HS 510 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:02:18 0:23:18
2 12 June' Kruger Parel Vallei HS 508 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:05:12 0:26:12
3 10 Danielle Barnard Durbanville HS 505 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:05:58 0:26:58
4 8 Mikaela Nielsen Rhenish Girls HS 509 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:07:26 0:28:26
5 7 Mari Kotze Durbanville HS 212 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:08:40 0:29:40
6 6 Zulfaa Darries Parel Vallei HS 507 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:09:06 0:30:06
7 5 Clarisse Terblanche Bloemhof Meisieskool HS 500 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:11:34 0:32:34
8 4 Mika Leigh Nisbet Parel Vallei HS 506 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:39:00 15:12:30 0:33:30
9 3 Kirsten Ford Montana HS 515 Youth Women 15 YW15 1 14:39:00 15:02:33 0:23:33
10 2 Anja Nel DF Malan HS 501 Youth Women 15 YW15 1 14:39:00 15:17:09 0:38:09
11 1 Mignonne Du plessis DF Malan HS 502 Youth Women 15 YW15 1 14:39:00 15:17:10 0:38:10
12 1 Gabi Dos Santos DF Malan HS 514 Youth Women 15 YW15 1 14:39:00 15:17:12 0:38:12
13 1 Cindy Esterhuyse DF Malan HS 503 Youth Women 15 YW15 1 14:39:00 15:17:16 0:38:16
1 35 Luke Moir SACS College HS 189 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:40:16 0:37:16
2 32 WG Van Der Walt Montana HS 196 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:40:31 0:37:31
3 30 Albert Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 186 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:40:47 0:37:47
4 28 Joshua Burger Parel Vallei HS 180 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:41:51 0:38:51
5 26 Krige Van Der Vyver Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 187 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:43:49 0:40:49
6 24 Botha De Wet HTS Drostdy 171 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:43:55 0:40:55
7 22 Francois De Wet Worcester Gimnasium HS 193 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:43:58 0:40:58
8 20 Lachlan Mundie Durbanville HS 158 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:44:42 0:41:42
9 18 Jason De La Harpe Montana HS 195 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:45:25 0:42:25
10 17 Christopher Van Niekerk HTS Drostdy 163 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:45:40 0:42:40
11 16 Yanre Meyer HTS Drostdy 167 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:45:42 0:42:42
12 15 Brendan du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 185 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:45:45 0:42:45
13 14 Lourens Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 181 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:46:43 0:43:43
14 13 Jo-an van den Heever HTS Drostdy 169 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:47:46 0:44:46
15 12 Rory Smith Reddam House HS 188 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:47:51 0:44:51
16 11 Emile Burger Parel Vallei HS 179 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:48:31 0:45:31
17 10 Nicholas Friedrich Somerset College HS 884 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:49:47 0:46:47
18 9 George Frederick Botha HTS Drostdy 161 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:50:46 0:47:46
19 8 Kobus Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 174 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:50:47 0:47:47
20 7 Albert Verwey DF Malan HS 153 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:50:55 0:47:55
21 6 Jared Le Grange Parel Vallei HS 172 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:51:19 0:48:19
22 5 Raymond Harsant Strand HS 192 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:52:16 0:49:16
23 4 De Wet De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 184 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:52:40 0:49:40
24 3 Johannes Smuts HTS Drostdy 165 Youth Men 16 YM16 4 13:03:00 13:52:43 0:49:43
25 2 Pierre Le Roux Durbanville HS 160 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:40:18 0:37:18
26 1 Daniel Wykerd Parel Vallei HS 178 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:40:34 0:37:34
27 1 Hendrik Briedenhann Parel Vallei HS 177 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:41:02 0:38:02
28 1 Wihan Linde HTS Drostdy 162 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:41:15 0:38:15
29 1 Cornel Van Rooyen Bredasdorp HS 194 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:41:49 0:38:49
30 1 Sebastien Toussaint Parel Vallei HS 173 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:42:09 0:39:09
31 1 Pieter Jacobs Parel Vallei HS 182 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:43:14 0:40:14
32 1 Marius Kotze HTS Drostdy 170 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:44:14 0:41:14
33 1 Francois Le Roux HTS Drostdy 168 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:44:17 0:41:17
34 1 Iain Flower SACS College HS 190 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:44:18 0:41:18
35 1 Andries Harmse DF Malan HS 151 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:45:16 0:42:16
36 1 Dian Nel Parel Vallei HS 175 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:45:27 0:42:27
37 1 Reghard Koen Durbanville HS 758 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:48:12 0:45:12
38 1 Ruben Kemp Durbanville HS 159 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:48:14 0:45:14
39 1 Dawid Walters DF Malan HS 154 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:48:51 0:45:51
40 1 Reinhardt Sieberhagen DF Malan HS 152 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:49:36 0:46:36
41 1 Jacques Maritz DF Malan HS 155 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:50:29 0:47:29
42 1 Liam Kruger Durbanville HS 156 Youth Men 16 YM16 3 13:03:00 13:55:42 0:52:42
43 1 Martin Raubenheimer Parel Vallei HS 176 Youth Men 16 YM16 2 13:03:00 13:29:26 0:26:26
44 1 Tyrese Edwards Bishops Skills HS 150 Youth Men 16 YM16 2 13:03:00 13:32:01 0:29:01
45 1 Francois Robbertze Parel Vallei HS 183 Youth Men 16 YM16 2 13:03:00 13:43:53 0:40:53
1 15 Stefke Tolmay DF Malan HS 389 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 14:59:29 0:22:29
2 12 Julia Marx Springfield Convent HS 393 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 15:00:29 0:23:29
3 10 NIENKE MOSTERT HTS Drostdy 390 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 15:00:42 0:23:42
4 8 Mikayla Forrester Parel Vallei HS 392 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 15:01:16 0:24:16
5 7 Alexandra During Paarl Girls HS 391 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 15:04:05 0:27:05
6 6 Grethe Geringer DF Malan HS 388 Youth Women 16 YW16 2 14:37:00 15:04:10 0:27:10
7 5 Mariliza Coetzee DF Malan HS 387 Youth Women 16 YW16 1 14:37:00 15:05:40 0:28:40
8 4 Liza Van Deijl DF Malan HS 386 Youth Women 16 YW16 1 14:37:00 15:05:45 0:28:45
9 3 Chrismarie Slabbert DF Malan HS 385 Youth Women 16 YW16 1 14:37:00 15:12:05 0:35:05
10 2 lesleigh klazen DF Malan HS 394 Youth Women 16 YW16 1 14:37:00 15:19:49 0:42:49
1 35 Jamie Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 38 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:08:16 0:48:16
2 32 Johan Van Zyl HTS Drostdy 25 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:08:22 0:48:22
3 30 Tjaart Van der Walt Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 33 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:08:28 0:48:28
4 28 Theodore Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 32 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:08:36 0:48:36
5 26 Joshua Laughton Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 35 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:08:45 0:48:45
6 24 Erik Nielsen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 36 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:08:50 0:48:50
7 22 Johan G Wasserman Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 34 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:09:36 0:49:36
8 20 Wilhbert Von Ludwig Durbanville HS 17 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:10:47 0:50:47
9 18 Gunter Reingruber DF Malan HS 6 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:11:35 0:51:35
10 17 Juan Erasmus Hermanus HS 18 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:11:52 0:51:52
11 16 Kevin Long Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 37 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:11:56 0:51:56
12 15 Johann Cloete HTS Drostdy 20 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:12:49 0:52:49
13 14 Johan Kruger Durbanville HS 14 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:13:22 0:53:22
14 13 Jacques Bredenkamp DF Malan HS 9 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:13:34 0:53:34
15 12 Callum Forrester Parel Vallei HS 31 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:13:45 0:53:45
16 11 Bukho Goniwe Songo HS 43 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:14:12 0:54:12
17 10 Ziaan Van Zyl Paarl Boys HS 27 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:14:57 0:54:57
18 9 Heinie Beukes HTS Drostdy 21 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:15:52 0:55:52
19 8 Jean Esterhuyse Montana HS 48 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:15:55 0:55:55
20 7 Heinrich Van Eyk Parel Vallei HS 30 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:16:22 0:56:22
21 6 Dian Wiese Parel Vallei HS 28 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:16:23 0:56:23
22 5 Christo Rall Montana HS 46 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:16:50 0:56:50
23 4 Keegan richards Montana HS 47 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:17:24 0:57:24
24 3 Andries van Veen DF Malan HS 7 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:17:52 0:57:52
25 2 Joshua Ellis Parel Vallei HS 29 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:20:36 1:00:36
26 1 Riaan Basson Bellville HS 1 Junior Men JM 5 15:20:00 16:39:00 1:19:00
27 1 Jamie Lopes Curro Sitari HS 4 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:07:55 0:47:55
28 1 Zander Kruger DF Malan HS 44 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:08:59 0:48:59
29 1 Hilton Barnard Durbanville HS 15 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:09:34 0:49:34
30 1 Findlay Scott Gordon Smith Reddam House HS 40 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:09:35 0:49:35
31 1 Morne Oosthuizen HTS Drostdy 24 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:10:16 0:50:16
32 1 James Paul SACS College HS 42 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:11:54 0:51:54
33 1 Janu Lourens DF Malan HS 8 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:12:54 0:52:54
34 1 Gerrit Woudstra Durbanville HS 13 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:13:38 0:53:38
35 1 Hugo Beukes Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 49 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:13:54 0:53:54
36 1 Stephen Bird SACS College HS 41 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:14:49 0:54:49
37 1 Freddie Els Bredasdorp HS 3 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:17:12 0:57:12
38 1 Ayola Noyakaza Prochorus HS 39 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:27:13 1:07:13
39 1 Dirko Laing Bellville HS 2 Junior Men JM 4 15:20:00 16:39:00 1:19:00
40 1 Wian Coetzer HTS Drostdy 22 Junior Men JM 3 15:20:00 15:57:16 0:37:16
41 1 Devan Kellerman Durbanville HS 11 Junior Men JM 3 15:20:00 16:10:20 0:50:20
42 1 Yanik Van Alphen DF Malan HS 5 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 15:53:55 0:33:55
43 1 Francois Venter HTS Drostdy 19 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 16:03:25 0:43:25
44 1 Justin Smith Durbanville HS 16 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 16:07:01 0:47:01
45 1 liam stander Durbanville HS 10 Junior Men JM 2 15:20:00 16:07:02 0:47:02
1 15 Carla Steyn Parel Vallei HS 91 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:10:34 0:35:34
2 12 Mia de Villiers Paarl Girls HS 89 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:10:36 0:35:36
3 NPA Caela Whall Home school HS 88 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:10:37 0:35:37
4 10 Michaela Beaton Rhenish Girls HS 93 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:10:38 0:35:38
5 8 Anika Claassen DF Malan HS 86 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:16:03 0:41:03
6 7 Karmyn Van Noordwyk Parel Vallei HS 90 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:20:02 0:45:02
7 6 Lizaan Oosthuizen DF Malan HS 87 Junior Women JW 3 14:35:00 15:20:36 0:45:36
8 5 Sue-Ann Dreyer Rhenish Girls HS 92 Junior Women JW 2 14:35:00 15:06:20 0:31:20
9 4 Jani Knoetze DF Malan HS 85 Junior Women JW 2 14:35:00 15:34:33 0:59:33

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Paul Roos Gimnasium HS Western Cape 34 500 0 500
Parel Vallei HS Western Cape 45 268 52 320
HTS Drostdy Western Cape 28 197 10 207
DF Malan HS Western Cape 39 93 83 176
Durbanville HS Western Cape 20 139 17 156
Montana HS Western Cape 9 85 3 88
SACS College HS Western Cape 11 77 0 77
Hermanus HS Western Cape 7 74 0 74
Rhenish Girls HS Western Cape 5 0 48 48
Reddam House HS Western Cape 4 40 0 40
Wynberg Boys HS Western Cape 1 32 0 32
Springfield Convent HS Western Cape 2 0 27 27
Paarl Girls HS Western Cape 3 0 27 27
Songo HS Western Cape 2 26 0 26
Brackenfell HS Western Cape 3 24 0 24
Worcester Gimnasium HS Western Cape 1 22 0 22
Strand HS Western Cape 2 17 0 17
Hugenote HS Western Cape 1 16 0 16
Paarl Boys HS Western Cape 2 11 0 11
Somerset College HS Western Cape 1 10 0 10
Bloemhof Meisieskool HS Western Cape 1 0 5 5
Melkbosstrand Private HS Western Cape 1 0 5 5
Bonteheuwel HS Western Cape 4 4 0 4
Bellville HS Western Cape 3 3 0 3
Bridge House HS Western Cape 2 3 0 3
Bredasdorp HS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Stellenberg HS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Curro Sitari HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Prochorus HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Bishops Skills HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Macassar HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Tygerberg HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Edgemead HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Westerford HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Vergezicht Private HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school HS Western Cape 2 0 0 0

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 56 296 38 334
Kenridge PS Western Cape 29 203 25 228
Durbanville PS Western Cape 25 179 18 197
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 15 136 13 149
Worcester Noord PS Western Cape 5 82 12 94
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 28 76 10 86
Eikestad PS Western Cape 7 61 20 81
Songo PS Western Cape 9 64 14 78
Eversdal PS Western Cape 16 75 2 77
Cape Home Educators PS Western Cape 3 65 0 65
Camps Bay PS Western Cape 5 53 2 55
Curro Hermanus PS Western Cape 2 54 0 54
Totius PS Western Cape 17 43 6 49
Robertson PS Western Cape 4 24 20 44
Paarl Gimnasium PS Western Cape 2 39 0 39
Swellendam PS Western Cape 2 26 6 32
Firgrove PS Western Cape 15 12 19 31
Beaumont PS Western Cape 5 2 24 26
Edgemead PS Western Cape 2 17 8 25
Hendrik Louw PS Western Cape 2 18 3 21
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 2 21 0 21
Somerset College PS Western Cape 2 14 6 20
Hugenote PS Western Cape 2 18 0 18
Rondebosch Boys PS Western Cape 2 18 0 18
SACS College PS Western Cape 1 18 0 18
Curro Century City PS Western Cape 6 5 12 17
Elkanah House PS Western Cape 1 0 15 15
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 1 14 0 14
Herschel Girls PS Western Cape 1 0 12 12
Rhenish PS Western Cape 1 11 0 11
Applewood PS Western Cape 4 8 2 10
Bouberg Ridge PS Western Cape 1 0 10 10
Melkbosstrand Private PS Western Cape 9 8 1 9
Courtrai PS Western Cape 1 0 8 8
Prochorus PS Western Cape 8 8 0 8
Bergsig PS Western Cape 7 7 0 7
De Tyger PS Western Cape 1 0 6 6
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 5 5 0 5
De Hoop PS Western Cape 3 5 0 5
Goodwood Park PS Western Cape 2 4 0 4
Bridge House PS Western Cape 1 2 0 2
Sweet Valley PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Stellenbosch Waldorf PS Western Cape 1 2 0 2
Hebron PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Jan Kriel PS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Forres Prep PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Stellenbosch PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Parow East PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Nild PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
La Vigne Educational House PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
German International School PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
EduExcellence PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Vyeboom Christian Private PS Western Cape 1 0 1 1
Home school PS Western Cape 1 0 0 0