Provisional Results for Stellenbosch MTB Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Michan Van Lill 22 km F F1526 JB 15 (M) 08:53:00 09:40:56 0:47:56 27.54
2 Vincent Buter 22 km F F1536 SJB 14 (M) 08:53:00 09:41:45 0:48:45 27.08
3 Jacques Robbertze 22 km F F1530 JB 15 (M) 08:53:00 09:42:35 0:49:35 26.62
4 Tyron Visser 22 km F F1658 SJB 14 (M) 08:53:00 09:43:13 0:50:13 26.29
5 Alexander Schulz 22 km H H2033 SJB 14 (M) 09:09:00 09:59:14 0:50:14 26.28
6 Jason De La Harpe 22 km G G1947 JB 16 (M) 08:57:00 09:48:30 0:51:30 25.63
7 Philip van Schalkwyk 22 km F F1516 SJB 13 (M) 08:53:00 09:44:51 0:51:51 25.46
8 Wian Coetzer 22 km G G1927 JB 18 (M) 08:57:00 09:49:24 0:52:24 25.19
10 Weylin Volschenk 22 km F F1537 SJB 14 (M) 08:53:00 09:46:16 0:53:16 24.78
9 Helgardt Nortje 22 km F F1514 SJB 11 (M) 08:53:00 09:46:16 0:53:16 24.78
11 Morne Pretorius 22 km F F1532 JB 16 (M) 08:53:00 09:46:25 0:53:25 24.71
12 nicholas de kock 22 km H H2251 EM 21 (M) 09:09:00 10:03:03 0:54:03 24.42
13 Kegyn Schultz 22 km G G1938 JB 18 (M) 08:57:00 09:51:27 0:54:27 24.24
14 Marco Matthysen 22 km F F1637 SJB 14 (M) 08:53:00 09:47:30 0:54:30 24.22
15 Jean-Marc de Beer 22 km H H2012 SJB 14 (M) 09:09:00 10:03:49 0:54:49 24.08
16 Jeandre Ungerer 22 km F F1520 SJB 11 (M) 08:53:00 09:47:52 0:54:52 24.06
17 NIENKE MOSTERT 22 km F F1519 JG 16 (F) 08:53:00 09:48:18 0:55:18 23.87
18 Luca Wiese 22 km F F1521 SJB 11 (M) 08:53:00 09:48:28 0:55:28 23.80
19 Aidan Goble 22 km H H2134 SJB 14 (M) 09:09:00 10:04:37 0:55:37 23.73
20 Evan Kerr 22 km H H2076 MM 55 (M) 09:09:00 10:04:52 0:55:52 23.63
21 Gerrit Van Wyk 22 km G G1930 SJB 14 (M) 08:57:00 09:53:15 0:56:15 23.47
22 Philip Van Schalkwyk 22 km F F1547 VM 49 (M) 08:53:00 09:49:19 0:56:19 23.44
23 Louis Terblanche 22 km F F1656 SJB 13 (M) 08:53:00 09:49:20 0:56:20 23.43
24 Christian Naude 22 km F F1529 SJB 13 (M) 08:53:00 09:49:42 0:56:42 23.28
25 Kayleigh Scholtz 22 km F F1518 JG 14 (F) 08:53:00 09:49:50 0:56:50 23.23
26 Jarrod Lee 22 km G G1892 JB 18 (M) 08:57:00 09:53:52 0:56:52 23.21
27 Joubert Struwig 22 km H H2024 JB 15 (M) 09:09:00 10:06:09 0:57:09 23.10
28 Christopher Delmage 22 km H H2160 EM 22 (M) 09:09:00 10:06:24 0:57:24 23.00
29 DANIEL DE NECKER 22 km H H2255 JB 15 (M) 09:09:00 10:06:30 0:57:30 22.96
30 Trevor Schultz 22 km H H2170 VM 44 (M) 09:09:00 10:06:32 0:57:32 22.94
31 Dwayne Pretorius 22 km H H2108 VM 48 (M) 09:09:00 10:06:36 0:57:36 22.92
32 Francois Kitching 22 km H H2080 SV 36 (M) 09:09:00 10:06:41 0:57:41 22.88
33 Emily Rogers 22 km F F1531 SJG 13 (F) 08:53:00 09:51:31 0:58:31 22.56
34 Cornelius Frederik Olivier 22 km H H2129 SJB 13 (M) 09:09:00 10:07:32 0:58:32 22.55
35 De Wet De Villiers 22 km F F1659 JB 16 (M) 08:53:00 09:51:55 0:58:55 22.40
36 AB Kannemeyer 22 km H H2067 SV 39 (M) 09:09:00 10:08:03 0:59:03 22.35
37 Conrad Scholtz 22 km F F1541 VM 46 (M) 08:53:00 09:52:05 0:59:05 22.34
38 Jacques Kannemeyer 22 km H H2122 SV 39 (M) 09:09:00 10:08:07 0:59:07 22.33
39 Claude Upton 22 km F F1555 VM 43 (M) 08:53:00 09:52:20 0:59:20 22.25
40 Christian Faure 22 km G G1923 EM 26 (M) 08:57:00 09:56:38 0:59:38 22.14
41 Ethan Els 22 km H H2009 JB 15 (M) 09:09:00 10:08:49 0:59:49 22.07
42 Luke-John Els 22 km F F1523 SJB 11 (M) 08:53:00 09:53:04 1:00:04 21.98
43 Thomas Dunkley 22 km F F1538 SJB 12 (M) 08:53:00 09:53:17 1:00:17 21.90
44 Jandre' Erasmus 22 km G G1901 SJB 14 (M) 08:57:00 09:57:31 1:00:31 21.81
1 enzo carratu 22 km E-Bike G G1834 MM 68 (M) 08:57:00 09:57:47 1:00:47 21.72
45 thapelo moletsane 22 km H H2259 JB 16 (M) 09:09:00 10:10:30 1:01:30 21.46
46 Lukas Sieberhagen 22 km H H2300 VM 41 (M) 09:09:00 10:11:19 1:02:19 21.18
47 Cameron Campbell 22 km H H2138 JB 16 (M) 09:09:00 10:11:22 1:02:22 21.17
48 Michael McFarlane 22 km H H2003 EM 27 (M) 09:09:00 10:11:41 1:02:41 21.06
49 Delarey Van Heerden 22 km G F1592 MM 57 (M) 08:57:00 09:59:47 1:02:47 21.02
50 Raoul Van Den Berg 22 km H H2208 SV 33 (M) 09:09:00 10:11:49 1:02:49 21.01
51 Erik Steenberg 22 km H H2023 EM 24 (M) 09:09:00 10:11:51 1:02:51 21.00
52 Ryan Koorzen 22 km F F1517 SJB 9 (M) 08:53:00 09:56:00 1:03:00 20.95
54 David Hau 22 km F F1568 MM 60 (M) 08:53:00 09:56:34 1:03:34 20.77
53 Bryan Rogers 22 km F F1507 VM 48 (M) 08:53:00 09:56:34 1:03:34 20.77
55 Kevin Koorzen 22 km F F1545 VM 40 (M) 08:53:00 09:56:45 1:03:45 20.71
56 Anton Landsberg 22 km F F1528 JB 15 (M) 08:53:00 09:57:00 1:04:00 20.63
57 Hardus Greyling 22 km F F1556 VM 41 (M) 08:53:00 09:57:01 1:04:01 20.62
58 Callum Wilson 22 km H H2015 SJB 14 (M) 09:09:00 10:13:02 1:04:02 20.61
59 Kiara Standford 22 km H H2275 EW 26 (F) 09:09:00 10:13:31 1:04:31 20.46
60 Theodore Moss 22 km F F1657 SJB 13 (M) 08:53:00 09:57:50 1:04:50 20.36
61 wouter kriel 22 km F F1646 VM 42 (M) 08:53:00 09:57:52 1:04:52 20.35
62 Phia Schwenke 22 km F F1565 SW 31 (F) 08:53:00 09:57:56 1:04:56 20.33
63 Tinus Visser 22 km F F1580 VM 45 (M) 08:53:00 09:58:08 1:05:08 20.27
64 Gustav Raubenheimer 22 km H H2048 SJB 12 (M) 09:09:00 10:14:22 1:05:22 20.19
65 Daniel Greeff 22 km G G1898 SJB 13 (M) 08:57:00 10:02:26 1:05:26 20.17
66 Ruan Botha 22 km G G1822 SV 33 (M) 08:57:00 10:02:33 1:05:33 20.14
67 Edna Ytier 22 km G G1864 MW 53 (F) 08:57:00 10:03:56 1:06:56 19.72
68 PG Groenewald 22 km F F1527 SJB 10 (M) 08:53:00 10:00:02 1:07:02 19.69
70 Marcel Van Der Poll 22 km F F1503 VM 40 (M) 08:53:00 10:00:03 1:07:03 19.69
69 William Herion 22 km H H2153 SV 31 (M) 09:09:00 10:16:03 1:07:03 19.69
71 Ruan Portwig 22 km F F1539 SJB 12 (M) 08:53:00 10:00:05 1:07:05 19.68
72 Peter Roos 22 km G G1865 MM 55 (M) 08:57:00 10:04:10 1:07:10 19.65
73 Dave Higgs 22 km H H2168 MM 60 (M) 09:09:00 10:16:21 1:07:21 19.60
74 Brian Vlok 22 km H H2179 SV 37 (M) 09:09:00 10:16:35 1:07:35 19.53
75 Teon Kleynhans 22 km G G1859 SJB 14 (M) 08:57:00 10:04:40 1:07:40 19.51
76 Lance King 22 km G G1849 SV 31 (M) 08:57:00 10:04:45 1:07:45 19.48
77 Aiden Colley 22 km G G1872 SJB 11 (M) 08:57:00 10:04:51 1:07:51 19.45
78 John Graham 22 km G G1804 MM 56 (M) 08:57:00 10:04:54 1:07:54 19.44
79 Sharon Nel 22 km G G1776 VW 44 (F) 08:57:00 10:04:58 1:07:58 19.42
80 Darren Colley 22 km G F1502 VM 42 (M) 08:57:00 10:05:01 1:08:01 19.41
81 Garth Le Roux 22 km H H2043 VM 41 (M) 09:09:00 10:17:05 1:08:05 19.39
82 Ignatius Lambert 22 km H H2086 VM 41 (M) 09:09:00 10:17:29 1:08:29 19.27
83 Barry Van Niekerk 22 km G G1925 SV 32 (M) 08:57:00 10:05:31 1:08:31 19.27
84 alexander Grier 22 km G F1576 SV 34 (M) 08:57:00 10:05:35 1:08:35 19.25
85 Carla Beyers 22 km F F1543 EW 26 (F) 08:53:00 10:01:45 1:08:45 19.20
86 James Marais 22 km H H2042 EM 27 (M) 09:09:00 10:17:49 1:08:49 19.18
87 Jeremy Vlok 22 km H H2165 (M) 09:09:00 10:17:52 1:08:52 19.17
88 Chane Venter 22 km H H2183 EW 23 (F) 09:09:00 10:17:57 1:08:57 19.14
89 John Dawid Van Der Merwe 22 km G G1835 MM 51 (M) 08:57:00 10:05:59 1:08:59 19.14
90 Gerben Draaijer 22 km H G1805 EM 23 (M) 09:09:00 10:17:59 1:08:59 19.14
91 Chris Groenewald 22 km F F1591 MM 50 (M) 08:53:00 10:02:04 1:09:04 19.11
92 Ruan Brand 22 km G G1954 EM 21 (M) 08:57:00 10:06:07 1:09:07 19.10
93 Sebastian Dreyer 22 km F F1525 SJB 11 (M) 08:53:00 10:02:10 1:09:10 19.08
94 Kaylie De Jager 22 km G G1935 JG 18 (F) 08:57:00 10:06:13 1:09:13 19.07
96 Zach De Kock 22 km G G1882 SJB 13 (M) 08:57:00 10:06:18 1:09:18 19.05
95 Evert De jager 22 km F F1643 MM 51 (M) 08:53:00 10:02:18 1:09:18 19.05
97 Ruhan Slabbert 22 km F F1633 SV 39 (M) 08:53:00 10:02:29 1:09:29 19.00
98 Ruan Smith 22 km H H2128 SJB 14 (M) 09:09:00 10:18:31 1:09:31 18.99
99 Clinton Hendricks 22 km H H2061 SV 36 (M) 09:09:00 10:18:43 1:09:43 18.93
2 Carl Hayes 22 km E-Bike F F1654 VM 47 (M) 08:53:00 10:02:46 1:09:46 18.92
100 Cameron Holtrop 22 km H H2058 JB 17 (M) 09:09:00 10:19:01 1:10:01 18.85
101 Elric Everson 22 km H F1642 SV 36 (M) 09:09:00 10:19:04 1:10:04 18.84
102 Stephen Van Niekerk 22 km H H2095 JB 15 (M) 09:09:00 10:19:07 1:10:07 18.83
103 Gian Van Eeden 22 km F F1700 SJB 10 (M) 08:53:00 10:03:24 1:10:24 18.75
104 Etienne du Preez 22 km F F1533 SJB 11 (M) 08:53:00 10:03:25 1:10:25 18.75
105 Leon De Lange 22 km H H2073 MM 51 (M) 09:09:00 10:19:33 1:10:33 18.71
106 Susan Engelbrecht 22 km H G1886 SW 38 (F) 09:09:00 10:19:38 1:10:38 18.69
107 Kelly Klein 22 km H H2246 EW 23 (F) 09:09:00 10:19:40 1:10:40 18.68
108 Shaun Eggberry 22 km H H2295 VM 42 (M) 09:09:00 10:20:01 1:11:01 18.59
109 neo kgaukgelo thobela 22 km H H2257 JB 18 (M) 09:09:00 10:20:03 1:11:03 18.58
110 Shilton Eggberry 22 km H H2296 VM 48 (M) 09:09:00 10:20:05 1:11:05 18.57
111 Liam Lambert 22 km F F1534 SJB 11 (M) 08:53:00 10:04:15 1:11:15 18.53
112 Chad Siljeur 22 km H H2180 EM 27 (M) 09:09:00 10:20:17 1:11:17 18.52
113 Karina Erasmus 22 km F F1585 VW 47 (F) 08:53:00 10:04:18 1:11:18 18.51
114 Drikus Botha 22 km H H2140 SV 30 (M) 09:09:00 10:20:23 1:11:23 18.49
115 Fabian Mayer 22 km H H2156 SV 35 (M) 09:09:00 10:20:33 1:11:33 18.45
116 Janco Louw 22 km G G1863 SJB 13 (M) 08:57:00 10:08:36 1:11:36 18.44
117 Jannie Louw 22 km G F1546 VM 42 (M) 08:57:00 10:08:40 1:11:40 18.42
118 Shane Cox 22 km G G1868 VM 47 (M) 08:57:00 10:08:46 1:11:46 18.39
120 Renata Coufal 22 km G F1584 VW 40 (F) 08:57:00 10:09:08 1:12:08 18.30
119 Mitcham Pasqualli 22 km H H2223 VM 48 (M) 09:09:00 10:21:08 1:12:08 18.30
121 Anneke Duplessis 22 km G G1750 VW 45 (F) 08:57:00 10:09:11 1:12:11 18.29
122 Kevin Decker 22 km G G1881 EM 24 (M) 08:57:00 10:09:19 1:12:19 18.25
123 Lineekela Kandjungu 22 km H H2262 EM 19 (M) 09:09:00 10:21:21 1:12:21 18.24
124 Lieneke du Plessis 22 km F F1593 EW 26 (F) 08:53:00 10:05:49 1:12:49 18.13
125 ADRIAN SCROOBY 22 km G G1753 SV 38 (M) 08:57:00 10:09:55 1:12:55 18.10
126 Warren Rohner 22 km G G1759 SV 38 (M) 08:57:00 10:09:56 1:12:56 18.10
127 Maarten Ackerman 22 km H H2139 VM 44 (M) 09:09:00 10:22:00 1:13:00 18.08
128 Kevin Masson 22 km H H2098 VM 43 (M) 09:09:00 10:22:05 1:13:05 18.06
129 Wynand Markram 22 km H H2266 VM 40 (M) 09:09:00 10:22:09 1:13:09 18.05
130 Nakita Koch 22 km H H2085 SW 30 (F) 09:09:00 10:22:13 1:13:13 18.03
131 Rudi van der Merwe 22 km G G1783 VM 48 (M) 08:57:00 10:10:14 1:13:14 18.02
132 Renier Erasmus 22 km G G1908 VM 48 (M) 08:57:00 10:10:19 1:13:19 18.00
134 Mark Higgs 22 km H H2169 SV 32 (M) 09:09:00 10:22:26 1:13:26 17.98
133 John Volsteedt 22 km G F1595 MM 56 (M) 08:57:00 10:10:26 1:13:26 17.98
135 Ryno Van niekerk 22 km G G1824 SV 34 (M) 08:57:00 10:10:28 1:13:28 17.97
136 Lisa Wolman 22 km F F1552 VW 48 (F) 08:53:00 10:06:29 1:13:29 17.96
137 Nikalau Volsteedt 22 km G G1918 SJG 11 (F) 08:57:00 10:10:30 1:13:30 17.96
139 Clarisse Terblanche 22 km G G1903 JG 15 (F) 08:57:00 10:10:36 1:13:36 17.93
138 Stefan Terblanche 22 km G F1559 VM 46 (M) 08:57:00 10:10:36 1:13:36 17.93
140 Tarryn Ventura 22 km G G1756 EW 21 (F) 08:57:00 10:10:45 1:13:45 17.90
141 Ernst Pieter Serfontein 22 km G G1828 MM 70 (M) 08:57:00 10:10:53 1:13:53 17.87
142 Taegan Felton 22 km G G1893 SJB 12 (M) 08:57:00 10:11:03 1:14:03 17.83
143 Hezron Joseph 22 km H H2202 SV 37 (M) 09:09:00 10:23:05 1:14:05 17.82
144 Ashley Matroos 22 km H H2236 VM 43 (M) 09:09:00 10:23:09 1:14:09 17.80
145 Graham King 22 km H H2175 SV 34 (M) 09:09:00 10:23:12 1:14:12 17.79
146 Sue Milner 22 km H H2195 MW 57 (F) 09:09:00 10:23:15 1:14:15 17.78
147 David Loebenstein 22 km F F1596 (M) 08:53:00 10:07:23 1:14:23 17.75
148 Johannes Cornelius Pretorius 22 km H H2280 MM 53 (M) 09:09:00 10:23:43 1:14:43 17.67
149 Nelize Jacobs 22 km G G1920 VW 44 (F) 08:57:00 10:11:46 1:14:46 17.65
150 Raydon McCready 22 km H H2226 EM 24 (M) 09:09:00 10:23:47 1:14:47 17.65
152 Carlyle McCready 22 km H H2232 EM 24 (M) 09:09:00 10:23:49 1:14:49 17.64
151 Ian Cunningham 22 km G F1551 SV 33 (M) 08:57:00 10:11:49 1:14:49 17.64
153 Eben Van Hulst 22 km G F1631 VM 48 (M) 08:57:00 10:12:05 1:15:05 17.58
154 Benito Williams 22 km H H2062 JB 16 (M) 09:09:00 10:24:12 1:15:12 17.55
155 Anton Gildenhuys 22 km H H2072 VM 44 (M) 09:09:00 10:24:26 1:15:26 17.50
156 Ruan Gildenhuys 22 km H H2071 JB 15 (M) 09:09:00 10:24:32 1:15:32 17.48
157 Birgit Schulz 22 km G G1761 VW 49 (F) 08:57:00 10:12:43 1:15:43 17.43
158 Helgard Nel 22 km H H2135 SV 31 (M) 09:09:00 10:24:50 1:15:50 17.41
159 Gary Jenekke 22 km H H2110 MM 54 (M) 09:09:00 10:24:55 1:15:55 17.39
160 Ivan Cross 22 km F F1624 VM 44 (M) 08:53:00 10:09:06 1:16:06 17.35
161 Deon Bester 22 km G G1874 MM 56 (M) 08:57:00 10:13:08 1:16:08 17.34
162 Marguerite de Wet 22 km H H2031 SW 36 (F) 09:09:00 10:25:08 1:16:08 17.34
163 Mieke Rautenbach 22 km H H2224 EW 27 (F) 09:09:00 10:25:20 1:16:20 17.29
165 Isabel Lutz 22 km F F1515 SJG 10 (F) 08:53:00 10:09:26 1:16:26 17.27
164 Grant Hamel 22 km H F1535 MM 54 (M) 09:09:00 10:25:26 1:16:26 17.27
166 Martin Dart 22 km H G1895 VM 43 (M) 09:09:00 10:25:29 1:16:29 17.26
167 Johan van der Merwe 22 km D D793 VM 45 (M) 08:40:00 09:56:36 1:16:36 17.23
168 Andre Kotze 22 km H H2004 SJB 14 (M) 09:09:00 10:25:37 1:16:37 17.23
169 Johan Langenhoven 22 km F F1655 EM 24 (M) 08:53:00 10:09:40 1:16:40 17.22
171 Neil Van Rooyen 22 km G G1803 VM 42 (M) 08:57:00 10:13:44 1:16:44 17.20
170 Colin Samuel 22 km H H2184 MM 61 (M) 09:09:00 10:25:44 1:16:44 17.20
172 Tristan Laurent 22 km H H2231 JB 15 (M) 09:09:00 10:25:53 1:16:53 17.17
173 Renschia Van Blerk 22 km G G1764 SW 36 (F) 08:57:00 10:13:58 1:16:58 17.15
174 Yolanda Dell 22 km G G1880 VW 49 (F) 08:57:00 10:14:02 1:17:02 17.14
175 Garith Dell 22 km G G1877 VM 48 (M) 08:57:00 10:14:03 1:17:03 17.13
176 jeanne groenewald 22 km G G1847 MW 50 (F) 08:57:00 10:14:05 1:17:05 17.12
177 Lynette Wright 22 km F F1621 0 (F) 08:53:00 10:10:08 1:17:08 17.11
178 Kristin Stanford 22 km H H2288 EW 23 (F) 09:09:00 10:26:12 1:17:12 17.10
179 Ron Schulz 22 km F F1618 VM 48 (M) 08:53:00 10:10:26 1:17:26 17.05
180 Jayden Hope 22 km H H2055 SJB 11 (M) 09:09:00 10:26:35 1:17:35 17.01
181 Genevieve Williams 22 km G G1816 SW 35 (F) 08:57:00 10:14:44 1:17:44 16.98
182 Annalize Botes 22 km H H2235 VW 45 (F) 09:09:00 10:26:49 1:17:49 16.96
183 Eugene Marais 22 km F F1614 VM 48 (M) 08:53:00 10:10:57 1:17:57 16.93
184 Noah Musikanth 22 km F F1524 SJB 10 (M) 08:53:00 10:11:01 1:18:01 16.92
185 Eloff Hugo 22 km H H2044 VM 46 (M) 09:09:00 10:27:01 1:18:01 16.92
186 Denise Carstensen 22 km F F1644 VW 45 (F) 08:53:00 10:11:02 1:18:02 16.92
187 Dihan Hugo 22 km H H2045 SJB 11 (M) 09:09:00 10:27:03 1:18:03 16.91
188 Andre Delport 22 km H H2059 MM 58 (M) 09:09:00 10:27:09 1:18:09 16.89
189 Fernando Teixeira 22 km F F1620 VM 44 (M) 08:53:00 10:11:14 1:18:14 16.87
190 Reuben Truter 22 km H G1884 SJB 12 (M) 09:09:00 10:27:26 1:18:26 16.83
191 Jayden Lagesse 22 km G G1914 SJB 10 (M) 08:57:00 10:15:34 1:18:34 16.80
192 Marc Scrooby 22 km F F1605 VM 43 (M) 08:53:00 10:11:38 1:18:38 16.79
193 Kyle Hamman 22 km H H2172 SJB 14 (M) 09:09:00 10:27:43 1:18:43 16.77
194 Eugene Smuts 22 km G G1754 SV 39 (M) 08:57:00 10:15:52 1:18:52 16.74
195 Shereen Robertson 22 km H H2075 VW 43 (F) 09:09:00 10:28:11 1:19:11 16.67
196 Shaun Lloyd 22 km H F1599 MM 50 (M) 09:09:00 10:28:21 1:19:21 16.64
197 Wimpie Ferreira 22 km H H2102 SV 37 (M) 09:09:00 10:28:25 1:19:25 16.62
198 Karen Montagu-fryer 22 km G G1929 VW 43 (F) 08:57:00 10:16:25 1:19:25 16.62
199 Gay-Lynn Herman 22 km H G1912 SW 36 (F) 09:09:00 10:28:25 1:19:25 16.62
200 Melanie Brodie 22 km G G1830 VW 41 (F) 08:57:00 10:16:27 1:19:27 16.61
201 Yolanda Koorzen 22 km F F1652 SW 39 (F) 08:53:00 10:12:28 1:19:28 16.61
203 Johan Sampson 22 km G G1919 VM 44 (M) 08:57:00 10:16:30 1:19:30 16.60
202 Kim Pedro-Beech 22 km H H2162 SW 32 (F) 09:09:00 10:28:30 1:19:30 16.60
204 Yusuf Rylands 22 km G G1858 MM 52 (M) 08:57:00 10:16:31 1:19:31 16.60
205 Clint Beech 22 km H F1597 SV 37 (M) 09:09:00 10:28:32 1:19:32 16.60
207 Surita Sloane 22 km H G1806 EW 25 (F) 09:09:00 10:28:37 1:19:37 16.58
206 Ethan Koorzen 22 km F F1652 SJB 11 (M) 08:53:00 10:12:37 1:19:37 16.58
208 Michael Roberts 22 km H H2027 EM 25 (M) 09:09:00 10:28:43 1:19:43 16.56
209 Mynhardt Louw 22 km H H2008 VM 41 (M) 09:09:00 10:28:46 1:19:46 16.55
210 Dewald van Jaarsveld 22 km H H2041 SV 38 (M) 09:09:00 10:28:52 1:19:52 16.53
212 Anthony Briton 22 km G G1771 MM 54 (M) 08:57:00 10:16:56 1:19:56 16.51
211 Leechelle Meiring 22 km G G1889 SW 31 (F) 08:57:00 10:16:56 1:19:56 16.51
213 Gys De Kock 22 km H F1560 MM 57 (M) 09:09:00 10:28:57 1:19:57 16.51
214 Lizelle Venter 22 km H H2091 SW 39 (F) 09:09:00 10:28:59 1:19:59 16.50
215 Taluke Bold 22 km H H2285 SJB 13 (M) 09:09:00 10:29:03 1:20:03 16.49
216 Simon Bold 22 km H H2284 VM 43 (M) 09:09:00 10:29:15 1:20:15 16.45
217 shaun kielblock 22 km H H2060 SV 37 (M) 09:09:00 10:29:19 1:20:19 16.43
218 Tiago Bold 22 km H H2286 SJB 5 (M) 09:09:00 10:29:20 1:20:20 16.43
219 Mario Van der Merwe 22 km H H2277 SV 39 (M) 09:09:00 10:29:24 1:20:24 16.42
220 Andrew Wilson 22 km H H2283 SJB 11 (M) 09:09:00 10:29:29 1:20:29 16.40
221 Michael Wilson 22 km H F1571 VM 44 (M) 09:09:00 10:29:31 1:20:31 16.39
222 Chanelle Le Sueur 22 km H H2211 EW 26 (F) 09:09:00 10:29:32 1:20:32 16.39
223 Devon Saville 22 km H H2143 JB 16 (M) 09:09:00 10:29:35 1:20:35 16.38
224 Selwyn Crotz 22 km F F1645 SV 31 (M) 08:53:00 10:13:36 1:20:36 16.38
225 Ilse Hayes 22 km G G1911 VW 47 (F) 08:57:00 10:17:43 1:20:43 16.35
226 Brandon Albertyn 22 km H H2035 VM 40 (M) 09:09:00 10:29:57 1:20:57 16.31
227 Delano Syster 22 km H H2176 SV 39 (M) 09:09:00 10:30:01 1:21:01 16.29
228 Piet Marais 22 km G G1831 MM 59 (M) 08:57:00 10:18:09 1:21:09 16.27
229 Graeme Colman 22 km H F1622 SV 30 (M) 09:09:00 10:30:14 1:21:14 16.25
230 Louis Pienaar 22 km H G1902 VM 40 (M) 09:09:00 10:30:16 1:21:16 16.24
231 Darren Bosman 22 km H H2103 SV 30 (M) 09:09:00 10:30:33 1:21:33 16.19
232 Wayne Banfield 22 km F F1578 MM 55 (M) 08:53:00 10:14:46 1:21:46 16.14
233 Jonathan Samuel 22 km D D1138 SV 36 (M) 08:40:00 10:01:49 1:21:49 16.13
234 Johann Kotze 22 km H H2117 EM 29 (M) 09:09:00 10:30:55 1:21:55 16.11
235 Christian De Nysschen 22 km H G1949 SJB 11 (M) 09:09:00 10:30:57 1:21:57 16.11
236 Tielman De Waal 22 km H H2001 SJB 12 (M) 09:09:00 10:31:01 1:22:01 16.09
237 Werner Rossle 22 km H H2028 MM 54 (M) 09:09:00 10:31:06 1:22:06 16.08
238 Pieter Engelbrecht 22 km G G1770 MM 73 (M) 08:57:00 10:19:11 1:22:11 16.06
239 Malcolm Allister Fritz 22 km H H2007 VM 46 (M) 09:09:00 10:31:13 1:22:13 16.06
240 johann bayer 22 km H H2200 EM 28 (M) 09:09:00 10:31:17 1:22:17 16.04
241 Carina Myburgh 22 km H H2016 VW 42 (F) 09:09:00 10:31:19 1:22:19 16.04
242 Daniel Howells 22 km H H2161 VM 48 (M) 09:09:00 10:31:25 1:22:25 16.02
243 Fagma Jordaan 22 km G G1821 MW 56 (F) 08:57:00 10:19:27 1:22:27 16.01
244 Arno Mostert 22 km G G1760 SV 31 (M) 08:57:00 10:19:27 1:22:27 16.01
245 Margaux Frieslich 22 km H H2205 VW 42 (F) 09:09:00 10:31:28 1:22:28 16.01
246 Gerhard Raubenheimer 22 km G G1883 VM 45 (M) 08:57:00 10:19:33 1:22:33 15.99
247 Aidan Visser 22 km G G1916 SJB 9 (M) 08:57:00 10:19:37 1:22:37 15.98
248 Ashley Poyo 22 km H G1798 VM 43 (M) 09:09:00 10:31:39 1:22:39 15.97
249 Minnaar Pieters 22 km H H2053 SV 36 (M) 09:09:00 10:31:41 1:22:41 15.96
250 Debbie Van Zyl 22 km F F1638 VW 45 (F) 08:53:00 10:15:42 1:22:42 15.96
251 Alan Lovegrove 22 km G F1587 MM 71 (M) 08:57:00 10:19:44 1:22:44 15.95
252 Bradley Bergh 22 km F F1647 EM 28 (M) 08:53:00 10:15:47 1:22:47 15.95
253 Luka van der westhuizen 22 km G G1862 SJB 9 (M) 08:57:00 10:19:49 1:22:49 15.94
254 Christin�¨ Cordier 22 km G G1855 SW 30 (F) 08:57:00 10:19:51 1:22:51 15.93
255 Deon Van der westhuizen 22 km G F1505 VM 42 (M) 08:57:00 10:19:54 1:22:54 15.92
256 Leanie Herselman 22 km G G1799 VW 47 (F) 08:57:00 10:19:55 1:22:55 15.92
258 Johan Herselman 22 km G G1768 VM 48 (M) 08:57:00 10:19:59 1:22:59 15.91
257 Philippa Brinkmann 22 km D D1055 VW 41 (F) 08:40:00 10:02:59 1:22:59 15.91
260 Greta Graham 22 km H H2294 MW 59 (F) 09:09:00 10:32:00 1:23:00 15.90
259 Anton Burger 22 km H H2032 VM 40 (M) 09:09:00 10:32:00 1:23:00 15.90
261 Juane Odendaal 22 km G F1627 VW 42 (F) 08:57:00 10:20:08 1:23:08 15.88
262 Rhys Pughe-Parry 22 km H H2145 VM 42 (M) 09:09:00 10:32:22 1:23:22 15.83
263 Suana Engelbrecht 22 km G G1763 MW 58 (F) 08:57:00 10:20:33 1:23:33 15.80
264 Natasha Erichsen 22 km F F1594 SW 36 (F) 08:53:00 10:16:38 1:23:38 15.78
265 Stuart Gonzalves 22 km G G1787 SV 37 (M) 08:57:00 10:20:43 1:23:43 15.77
266 AJ Burger 22 km H H2185 SJB 11 (M) 09:09:00 10:33:00 1:24:00 15.71
267 Des De Goede 22 km D D818 MM 62 (M) 08:40:00 10:04:04 1:24:04 15.70
268 Allvin George 22 km H H2281 SV 32 (M) 09:09:00 10:33:26 1:24:26 15.63
269 Mia Van Der Walt 22 km H H2087 JG 14 (F) 09:09:00 10:33:47 1:24:47 15.57
270 Marietjie De Waal 22 km H H2000 JG 14 (F) 09:09:00 10:33:56 1:24:56 15.54
271 Juan Muller 22 km G G1827 SV 36 (M) 08:57:00 10:21:57 1:24:57 15.54
272 nelius zeeman 22 km H H2228 SV 36 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:00 1:25:00 15.53
273 Terry De Waal 22 km H G1778 VM 47 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:00 1:25:00 15.53
275 Dylan Van Der Westhuizen 22 km H H2114 SV 30 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:00 1:25:00 15.53
274 Andrew Rich 22 km H H2036 VM 48 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:00 1:25:00 15.53
277 Morne Botes 22 km H H2189 VM 43 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:02 1:25:02 15.52
276 Roy Andrew 22 km F F1550 MM 77 (M) 08:53:00 10:18:02 1:25:02 15.52
278 Emil Rossle 22 km G G1854 SJB 10 (M) 08:57:00 10:22:03 1:25:03 15.52
279 Bronwyn Maree 22 km F F1617 SW 35 (F) 08:53:00 10:18:05 1:25:05 15.51
280 Justin James 22 km H F1577 SV 38 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:09 1:25:09 15.50
281 Howard Edwards 22 km H H2243 MM 56 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:20 1:25:20 15.47
282 PJ vd Westhuizen 22 km H H2276 SV 33 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:23 1:25:23 15.46
283 RIANA NOORT 22 km H H2298 MW 54 (F) 09:09:00 10:34:30 1:25:30 15.44
285 Samantha Lagesse 22 km G G1915 MW 51 (F) 08:57:00 10:22:35 1:25:35 15.42
284 Zelda Mare 22 km H H2010 JG 14 (F) 09:09:00 10:34:35 1:25:35 15.42
286 Billy James 22 km F F1612 SV 37 (M) 08:53:00 10:18:35 1:25:35 15.42
288 Dawie Mare 22 km H H2293 VM 44 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:37 1:25:37 15.42
287 Giuseppe (Gigi) Bisogno 22 km F F1570 MM 62 (M) 08:53:00 10:18:37 1:25:37 15.42
289 Devin Schroeder 22 km F F1611 08:53:00 10:18:39 1:25:39 15.41
290 Nicky Burnell 22 km F F1650 MW 53 (F) 08:53:00 10:18:39 1:25:39 15.41
291 Conan Bottcher 22 km F F1586 SV 39 (M) 08:53:00 10:18:43 1:25:43 15.40
292 Grant Teare 22 km G G1792 SV 39 (M) 08:57:00 10:22:52 1:25:52 15.37
293 Wian Groenewald 22 km H H2037 SJB 11 (M) 09:09:00 10:34:57 1:25:57 15.36
296 Sinead Malan 22 km H H2174 EW 24 (F) 09:09:00 10:35:00 1:26:00 15.35
295 Bahdee Hassiem 22 km H H2051 SV 30 (M) 09:09:00 10:35:00 1:26:00 15.35
294 Shaneen Barnes 22 km H H2052 SW 39 (F) 09:09:00 10:35:00 1:26:00 15.35
297 Angelo Hendricks 22 km G G1813 VM 40 (M) 08:57:00 10:23:01 1:26:01 15.35
298 Morne Van Schoor 22 km H F1582 VM 44 (M) 09:09:00 10:35:09 1:26:09 15.32
299 Keanu Van Rensburg 22 km H H2133 SJB 14 (M) 09:09:00 10:35:12 1:26:12 15.31
301 Ian Van Rensburg 22 km H G1814 MM 50 (M) 09:09:00 10:35:18 1:26:18 15.30
300 Grant Truebody 22 km F F1603 SV 38 (M) 08:53:00 10:19:18 1:26:18 15.30
302 Bianca Pretorius 22 km H H2182 SW 32 (F) 09:09:00 10:35:22 1:26:22 15.28
303 Erna Britz 22 km G G1888 SW 37 (F) 08:57:00 10:23:36 1:26:36 15.24
304 Jonathan Bantam 22 km G F1554 SV 37 (M) 08:57:00 10:23:38 1:26:38 15.24
305 Bronwynn Jacobs 22 km G G1772 SW 33 (F) 08:57:00 10:23:41 1:26:41 15.23
306 Gilly Frew 22 km D D881 MW 51 (F) 08:40:00 10:06:43 1:26:43 15.22
307 Denver de Mink 22 km H G1811 SV 36 (M) 09:09:00 10:35:44 1:26:44 15.22
308 Murray Easton 22 km D D1230 MM 67 (M) 08:40:00 10:06:50 1:26:50 15.20
309 Michelle Dobson 22 km G G1928 VW 42 (F) 08:57:00 10:23:55 1:26:55 15.19
310 Judy Beaumont 22 km D D1126 MW 55 (F) 08:40:00 10:06:56 1:26:56 15.18
311 Zahrah Majiet 22 km G F1628 SW 33 (F) 08:57:00 10:24:00 1:27:00 15.17
312 Ravi Poliah 22 km G G1762 MM 53 (M) 08:57:00 10:24:04 1:27:04 15.16
313 Jayde Oates 22 km F F1634 VW 40 (F) 08:53:00 10:20:07 1:27:07 15.15
314 Danie Hattingh 22 km G G1780 MM 59 (M) 08:57:00 10:24:09 1:27:09 15.15
315 Carmen Theron Theron 22 km H H2220 VW 43 (F) 09:09:00 10:36:13 1:27:13 15.13
316 Melanie Van Zyl 22 km G G1846 VW 44 (F) 08:57:00 10:24:18 1:27:18 15.12
317 Karen Dallas 22 km G G1775 VW 47 (F) 08:57:00 10:24:20 1:27:20 15.11
318 Antigoni Truter 22 km H H2209 VW 47 (F) 09:09:00 10:36:34 1:27:34 15.07
319 Shawn Cupido 22 km H H2066 VM 40 (M) 09:09:00 10:36:34 1:27:34 15.07
320 Jelene Meintjes 22 km H G1910 VW 42 (F) 09:09:00 10:36:39 1:27:39 15.06
322 Divan Willer 22 km G G1861 SJB 13 (M) 08:57:00 10:24:45 1:27:45 15.04
321 Robert Fargher 22 km H G1869 VM 44 (M) 09:09:00 10:36:45 1:27:45 15.04
323 Jaden Griggs 22 km H H2088 SJB 12 (M) 09:09:00 10:36:50 1:27:50 15.03
324 Dania Gerhardt 22 km D D1037 SW 39 (F) 08:40:00 10:07:51 1:27:51 15.03
325 Bernard Willer 22 km G F1510 SV 38 (M) 08:57:00 10:24:53 1:27:53 15.02
326 Gavin Griggs 22 km H F1501 VM 45 (M) 09:09:00 10:36:55 1:27:55 15.01
327 Mandy Oliver 22 km G G1797 VW 43 (F) 08:57:00 10:25:04 1:28:04 14.99
328 Clint Adams 22 km H H2164 SV 36 (M) 09:09:00 10:37:15 1:28:15 14.96
329 Muneem Solomons 22 km D D1059 SV 34 (M) 08:40:00 10:08:20 1:28:20 14.94
330 Sion Venter 22 km H H2100 SW 38 (F) 09:09:00 10:37:31 1:28:31 14.91
331 Kathryn Smit 22 km G G1853 MW 58 (F) 08:57:00 10:25:43 1:28:43 14.88
332 Cyril Hankins 22 km H H2167 SV 33 (M) 09:09:00 10:37:50 1:28:50 14.86
333 Petro Uys 22 km F F1649 MW 56 (F) 08:53:00 10:21:52 1:28:52 14.85
334 Hanko Swart 22 km H H2213 SV 30 (M) 09:09:00 10:37:55 1:28:55 14.85
335 Bernice Boshoff 22 km H H2118 SW 35 (F) 09:09:00 10:37:56 1:28:56 14.84
336 Lorraine Delport 22 km F F1581 MW 57 (F) 08:53:00 10:21:58 1:28:58 14.84
337 Philene Fortuin 22 km H G1774 MW 53 (F) 09:09:00 10:38:21 1:29:21 14.77
338 Justin November 22 km G G1793 VM 43 (M) 08:57:00 10:26:22 1:29:22 14.77
339 Annatjie Kotze 22 km H H2157 MW 52 (F) 09:09:00 10:38:25 1:29:25 14.76
340 Lisa Barter 22 km F F1607 VW 46 (F) 08:53:00 10:22:42 1:29:42 14.72
3 Laura Denton 22 km E-Bike F F229 MW 55 (F) 08:53:00 10:22:47 1:29:47 14.70
341 Jody Van Eyslend 22 km H H2120 EM 25 (M) 09:09:00 10:39:53 1:30:53 14.52
342 Leon Mostert 22 km H H2054 MM 62 (M) 09:09:00 10:40:07 1:31:07 14.49
343 Earl Chad Kotze 22 km H H2011 EM 28 (M) 09:09:00 10:40:43 1:31:43 14.39
344 Taleta Willer 22 km F F1509 SW 38 (F) 08:53:00 10:24:49 1:31:49 14.38
345 Loande Anthonissen 22 km H H2147 EW 27 (F) 09:09:00 10:41:00 1:32:00 14.35
346 jill whitfield 22 km H H2290 MW 52 (F) 09:09:00 10:41:02 1:32:02 14.34
347 Renier Hugo 22 km H H2197 VM 40 (M) 09:09:00 10:41:07 1:32:07 14.33
348 Audrey Poole 22 km G G1800 VW 48 (F) 08:57:00 10:29:40 1:32:40 14.24
349 Melani-Ann September 22 km G G1941 VW 48 (F) 08:57:00 10:29:49 1:32:49 14.22
350 Siobhan Thorne 22 km G G1871 SW 39 (F) 08:57:00 10:29:54 1:32:54 14.21
351 Courtney Hendricks 22 km H H2069 EW 24 (F) 09:09:00 10:41:55 1:32:55 14.21
352 Julie Meyer 22 km H H2025 SW 37 (F) 09:09:00 10:42:00 1:33:00 14.19
354 Leon Westraadt 22 km H F1589 MM 61 (M) 09:09:00 10:42:00 1:33:00 14.19
353 Megan Kerschbaumer 22 km H H2121 SW 30 (F) 09:09:00 10:42:00 1:33:00 14.19
355 Quwen Frost 22 km G G1951 SJB 12 (M) 08:57:00 10:30:01 1:33:01 14.19
356 Candice Barnes 22 km G G1876 EW 24 (F) 08:57:00 10:30:06 1:33:06 14.18
357 Kenrique Nassen 22 km G G1878 EM 27 (M) 08:57:00 10:30:11 1:33:11 14.17
358 Cecilia Van Aarde 22 km H H2105 EW 29 (F) 09:09:00 10:42:23 1:33:23 14.14
359 Pieter Van Aarde 22 km H H2106 EM 29 (M) 09:09:00 10:42:25 1:33:25 14.13
360 Dawie Krige 22 km G G1904 VM 41 (M) 08:57:00 10:30:29 1:33:29 14.12
361 Wayne Munna 22 km G G1909 MM 50 (M) 08:57:00 10:30:31 1:33:31 14.12
362 Matteo Munna 22 km G G1936 SJB 10 (M) 08:57:00 10:30:41 1:33:41 14.09
363 Chantel Ray 22 km G G1837 SW 39 (F) 08:57:00 10:30:43 1:33:43 14.09
364 Dawid Kerschbaumer 22 km H F1540 SV 31 (M) 09:09:00 10:42:52 1:33:52 14.06
366 Chrisna Beukes 22 km H H2038 SW 34 (F) 09:09:00 10:43:00 1:34:00 14.04
365 Shane Burnell 22 km H H2219 SV 36 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:00 1:34:00 14.04
367 Hans Otto 22 km H H2039 MM 59 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:03 1:34:03 14.04
368 Gordon Frazer 22 km H H2090 MM 53 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:14 1:34:14 14.01
369 Etienne Terblanche 22 km H G1791 VM 41 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:18 1:34:18 14.00
370 Frederik Van Wyk Jooste 22 km H F1635 VM 41 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:23 1:34:23 13.99
371 Marc Cash 22 km H F1562 VM 45 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:25 1:34:25 13.98
372 Eben Van Niekerk 22 km H F1619 VM 40 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:29 1:34:29 13.97
373 AL SAVILLE 22 km H H2142 MM 55 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:31 1:34:31 13.97
374 Grant Kilian 22 km H H2046 VM 45 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:42 1:34:42 13.94
375 Cameron McFarlane 22 km H H2269 SJB 9 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:53 1:34:53 13.91
376 Andrew McFarlane 22 km H F1609 VM 49 (M) 09:09:00 10:43:57 1:34:57 13.90
377 Natalie Aweh 22 km H G1790 (F) 09:09:00 10:43:59 1:34:59 13.90
378 Tarrin Paterson 22 km H H2006 VW 40 (F) 09:09:00 10:44:03 1:35:03 13.89
379 Natascha Fischer 22 km H H2093 VW 43 (F) 09:09:00 10:44:06 1:35:06 13.88
380 Pieter van Heerden 22 km H H2187 SV 31 (M) 09:09:00 10:44:11 1:35:11 13.87
381 Adri van Heerden 22 km H H2186 EW 29 (F) 09:09:00 10:44:15 1:35:15 13.86
382 Josey du Plooy 22 km H H2199 MW 55 (F) 09:09:00 10:44:17 1:35:17 13.85
383 Joubert Slabber 22 km H H2254 VM 41 (M) 09:09:00 10:44:21 1:35:21 13.84
384 Chrismarie Vlotman 22 km H H2154 EW 29 (F) 09:09:00 10:44:30 1:35:30 13.82
385 Trude Fortuin 22 km H H2014 EW 25 (F) 09:09:00 10:44:34 1:35:34 13.81
386 Aileen Thompson 22 km H H2084 EW 26 (F) 09:09:00 10:44:46 1:35:46 13.78
387 Perry Lee Pan 22 km H H2206 MM 50 (M) 09:09:00 10:44:52 1:35:52 13.77
388 Jano Gildenhuys 22 km H H2081 SJB 11 (M) 09:09:00 10:45:05 1:36:05 13.74
389 Carin Gildenhuys 22 km H H2070 VW 44 (F) 09:09:00 10:45:08 1:36:08 13.73
390 Wynand Kamffer 22 km D D809 SV 30 (M) 08:40:00 10:16:11 1:36:11 13.72
391 Jaco Kotze 22 km H F1544 VM 45 (M) 09:09:00 10:45:50 1:36:50 13.63
392 Olivia Briton 22 km G G1779 MW 55 (F) 08:57:00 10:33:51 1:36:51 13.63
393 KARIN FOURIE 22 km H H2040 MW 56 (F) 09:09:00 10:45:55 1:36:55 13.62
394 Suneth Kotze 22 km H H2148 VW 42 (F) 09:09:00 10:46:05 1:37:05 13.60
395 Stuardt Anderson 22 km G G1781 MM 72 (M) 08:57:00 10:34:12 1:37:12 13.58
396 Mike Hope 22 km H H2198 MM 72 (M) 09:09:00 10:46:17 1:37:17 13.57
397 Craig Laurent 22 km H H2229 VM 43 (M) 09:09:00 10:46:28 1:37:28 13.54
398 Lukas Krygsman 22 km G G1905 SJB 13 (M) 08:57:00 10:34:34 1:37:34 13.53
399 RONNEY MACARTHUR 22 km G G1860 VW 48 (F) 08:57:00 10:35:28 1:38:28 13.41
400 Robert Horne 22 km H H2065 VM 43 (M) 09:09:00 10:47:34 1:38:34 13.39
401 Dave Wilson 22 km G G1833 MM 57 (M) 08:57:00 10:35:48 1:38:48 13.36
402 Petra Riggs 22 km D D873 MW 56 (F) 08:40:00 10:18:59 1:38:59 13.34
403 Wilise Laurent 22 km H H2230 VW 42 (F) 09:09:00 10:48:04 1:39:04 13.32
404 JOHAN VAN DER SPUY 22 km F F1626 MM 73 (M) 08:53:00 10:32:06 1:39:06 13.32
405 Kyra Solomon 22 km D D859 MW 56 (F) 08:40:00 10:19:21 1:39:21 13.29
406 Dale Branfield 22 km H H2026 SW 37 (F) 09:09:00 10:48:36 1:39:36 13.25
407 Alfonso Sands 22 km G G1845 VM 41 (M) 08:57:00 10:37:08 1:40:08 13.18
408 Jeff Goudvis 22 km D D1051 MM 53 (M) 08:40:00 10:20:26 1:40:26 13.14
409 Penelope Edwards 22 km D D901 VW 44 (F) 08:40:00 10:20:31 1:40:31 13.13
410 Kenneth Martin 22 km D D925 MM 70 (M) 08:40:00 10:20:39 1:40:39 13.11
411 Gideon Josua Barnard 22 km G F1569 VM 49 (M) 08:57:00 10:37:50 1:40:50 13.09
412 Emmerentia JC Barnard 22 km G G1766 VW 49 (F) 08:57:00 10:37:51 1:40:51 13.09
413 Gavin Gebers 22 km D D757 MM 61 (M) 08:40:00 10:20:56 1:40:56 13.08
414 De Wet Burger 22 km H G1942 SJB 12 (M) 09:09:00 10:50:03 1:41:03 13.06
415 Wihan Geldenhuys 22 km H G1900 SJB 11 (M) 09:09:00 10:50:24 1:41:24 13.02
416 Delia Wakeford 22 km D D947 VW 42 (F) 08:40:00 10:21:27 1:41:27 13.01
417 Gavin Rich 22 km D D1207 MM 53 (M) 08:40:00 10:21:36 1:41:36 12.99
418 Lizette Gibson 22 km D D956 MW 52 (F) 08:40:00 10:21:42 1:41:42 12.98
420 Wendy Marock 22 km D D955 MW 53 (F) 08:40:00 10:21:47 1:41:47 12.97
419 Margaret Tierney 22 km D D999 MW 65 (F) 08:40:00 10:21:47 1:41:47 12.97
421 Marge Van Vuuren 22 km D D848 MW 58 (F) 08:40:00 10:21:51 1:41:51 12.96
422 Mitchell Cowie 22 km D D1022 SV 30 (M) 08:40:00 10:22:05 1:42:05 12.93
423 JD Deetlefs 22 km D D1142 VM 43 (M) 08:40:00 10:22:14 1:42:14 12.91
424 Jaco Carstens 22 km H H2146 VM 41 (M) 09:09:00 10:51:19 1:42:19 12.90
425 ashleigh vergunst 22 km D D807 MW 55 (F) 08:40:00 10:22:42 1:42:42 12.85
426 larisa Brody 22 km D D982 MW 50 (F) 08:40:00 10:22:45 1:42:45 12.85
427 Nikki Grieve 22 km D D1110 VW 49 (F) 08:40:00 10:22:50 1:42:50 12.84
428 Zoe Jacobs 22 km H H2241 SJG 8 (F) 09:09:00 10:51:56 1:42:56 12.82
429 Comine Pienaar 22 km D D1114 VW 42 (F) 08:40:00 10:22:57 1:42:57 12.82
430 Teagan Jacobs 22 km H H2240 SJG 12 (F) 09:09:00 10:51:58 1:42:58 12.82
432 Christo Pienaar 22 km D D1113 VM 44 (M) 08:40:00 10:23:02 1:43:02 12.81
431 Brendon Jacobs 22 km H F1500 SV 39 (M) 09:09:00 10:52:02 1:43:02 12.81
433 Gareth Pietersen 22 km D D856 SV 39 (M) 08:40:00 10:23:06 1:43:06 12.80
434 Bergen Broodryk 22 km D D1184 SV 33 (M) 08:40:00 10:23:08 1:43:08 12.80
435 Marietjie De wet 22 km D D992 EW 24 (F) 08:40:00 10:23:13 1:43:13 12.79
436 Andrew Fisher 22 km H H2278 SV 30 (M) 09:09:00 10:52:18 1:43:18 12.78
437 Janeke Volkmann 22 km D D972 EW 24 (F) 08:40:00 10:23:21 1:43:21 12.77
438 Arno Coetzer 22 km H H2034 SJB 10 (M) 09:09:00 10:52:41 1:43:41 12.73
439 Wayne Hayward 22 km H H2130 SV 30 (M) 09:09:00 10:52:42 1:43:42 12.73
440 Desmond Coetzer 22 km H H2297 VM 42 (M) 09:09:00 10:52:45 1:43:45 12.72
442 Chris Roets 22 km H H2124 EM 29 (M) 09:09:00 10:52:52 1:43:52 12.71
441 Elzanne Dreyer 22 km G G1841 SW 35 (F) 08:57:00 10:40:52 1:43:52 12.71
443 Norman Pope 22 km H F1542 MM 53 (M) 09:09:00 10:53:15 1:44:15 12.66
444 Jemma Pope 22 km H H2078 SJG 9 (F) 09:09:00 10:53:43 1:44:43 12.61
445 Gavin Bennett 22 km F F1590 SV 35 (M) 08:53:00 10:37:47 1:44:47 12.60
446 Adele Botha 22 km H H2253 EW 24 (F) 09:09:00 10:54:23 1:45:23 12.53
447 Johanné Loubser 22 km H H2245 EW 24 (F) 09:09:00 10:54:28 1:45:28 12.52
448 Andrea Stassen Watson 22 km H H2131 SW 31 (F) 09:09:00 10:54:29 1:45:29 12.51
449 Hanneke Pretorius 22 km H H2141 MW 54 (F) 09:09:00 10:54:31 1:45:31 12.51
450 Rolf Botha 22 km H F1640 MM 57 (M) 09:09:00 10:54:36 1:45:36 12.50
451 Scott Watson 22 km H H2092 SV 36 (M) 09:09:00 10:54:38 1:45:38 12.50
452 Zachary Davids 22 km G G1795 MM 53 (M) 08:57:00 10:42:42 1:45:42 12.49
453 Janine Maraid 22 km H H2112 VW 49 (F) 09:09:00 10:55:36 1:46:36 12.38
454 Rochelle McCarthy 22 km H G1788 MW 55 (F) 09:09:00 10:55:44 1:46:44 12.37
455 Rushdi Toefy 22 km H F1558 VM 47 (M) 09:09:00 10:56:20 1:47:20 12.30
456 Ilse Hugo 22 km H F1572 VW 45 (F) 09:09:00 10:56:35 1:47:35 12.27
457 Marius Prins 22 km H H2155 VM 47 (M) 09:09:00 10:56:39 1:47:39 12.26
458 julian manuel 22 km H H2263 JB 17 (M) 09:09:00 10:56:43 1:47:43 12.25
459 Umer toefy 22 km H H2250 SJB 12 (M) 09:09:00 10:56:59 1:47:59 12.22
460 Rickert Melim 22 km H H2115 EM 28 (M) 09:09:00 10:57:07 1:48:07 12.21
461 Liam Beukes 22 km H H2265 VM 48 (M) 09:09:00 10:57:17 1:48:17 12.19
462 Karin Melim 22 km H H2126 SW 30 (F) 09:09:00 10:57:18 1:48:18 12.19
463 Nicci Yeowart 22 km H H2201 VW 40 (F) 09:09:00 10:57:28 1:48:28 12.17
464 Renee van Zyl 22 km H F1506 SW 35 (F) 09:09:00 10:57:32 1:48:32 12.16
465 Bis Schobel 22 km H F1561 EW 26 (F) 09:09:00 10:57:35 1:48:35 12.16
466 Sven Christ 22 km H G1857 EM 28 (M) 09:09:00 10:57:38 1:48:38 12.15
467 Leonie Erasmus 22 km G G1940 MW 52 (F) 08:57:00 10:45:46 1:48:46 12.14
468 Maurizio Cacchione 22 km H H2242 MM 54 (M) 09:09:00 10:58:06 1:49:06 12.10
469 George Visser 22 km G G1825 VM 44 (M) 08:57:00 10:46:12 1:49:12 12.09
470 Yolande Visser 22 km G G1826 SW 35 (F) 08:57:00 10:46:15 1:49:15 12.08
471 Emil Kiewiet 22 km H H2188 SV 31 (M) 09:09:00 10:58:17 1:49:17 12.08
472 Belinda Sickle 22 km H H2244 VW 44 (F) 09:09:00 10:58:23 1:49:23 12.07
473 Claire Celliers 22 km H H2252 SW 38 (F) 09:09:00 10:58:29 1:49:29 12.06
474 Carl Celliers 22 km H G1937 VM 42 (M) 09:09:00 10:58:32 1:49:32 12.05
475 Siegfried Benjamin Crause 22 km H H2057 MM 68 (M) 09:09:00 10:59:34 1:50:34 11.94
476 Brett de Jager 22 km H H2094 VM 40 (M) 09:09:00 11:00:29 1:51:29 11.84
477 Ross de Jager 22 km H H2096 SV 37 (M) 09:09:00 11:00:40 1:51:40 11.82
478 jacques swart 22 km H H2063 SJB 10 (M) 09:09:00 11:01:07 1:52:07 11.77
479 Danté Swart 22 km H H2136 SJG 11 (F) 09:09:00 11:01:14 1:52:14 11.76
480 Willie Swart 22 km H F1615 VM 40 (M) 09:09:00 11:01:17 1:52:17 11.76
481 Helga Louw 22 km H H2212 VW 44 (F) 09:09:00 11:01:27 1:52:27 11.74
482 Shaun Rees 22 km G G1782 VM 49 (M) 08:57:00 10:49:31 1:52:31 11.73
483 Quintus Blom 22 km F F1636 SV 38 (M) 08:53:00 10:45:31 1:52:31 11.73
484 Andre Smit 22 km G G1809 MM 53 (M) 08:57:00 10:49:32 1:52:32 11.73
485 Jacqueline Smit 22 km G G1946 VW 44 (F) 08:57:00 10:49:33 1:52:33 11.73
486 Thomas Krygsman 22 km G G1818 SJB 8 (M) 08:57:00 10:49:44 1:52:44 11.71
487 Stephan Krygsman 22 km G G1953 MM 51 (M) 08:57:00 10:49:48 1:52:48 11.70
488 Karen van der Merwe 22 km G G1784 VW 46 (F) 08:57:00 10:50:33 1:53:33 11.62
489 hendrik swart 22 km H H2021 MM 56 (M) 09:09:00 11:02:39 1:53:39 11.61
490 Rebecca Kilpin 22 km H H2203 VW 49 (F) 09:09:00 11:02:49 1:53:49 11.60
491 Andrew Kilpin 22 km H H2204 MM 53 (M) 09:09:00 11:02:54 1:53:54 11.59
1 Hendrik Bernardus Kruger 50 km A A1 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 09:54:01 1:54:01 26.31
492 Wianic Swart 22 km H H2137 SJG 9 (F) 09:09:00 11:03:07 1:54:07 11.57
493 Cinde Swart 22 km H F1616 SW 38 (F) 09:09:00 11:03:11 1:54:11 11.56
494 Jasper Sands 22 km G G1836 MM 64 (M) 08:57:00 10:51:34 1:54:34 11.52
495 Annadie Krygsman 22 km G G1944 VW 47 (F) 08:57:00 10:51:38 1:54:38 11.51
496 Marietjie Booyens 22 km H H2005 EW 24 (F) 09:09:00 11:03:45 1:54:45 11.50
497 Bruce Hopkins 22 km H H2274 SV 30 (M) 09:09:00 11:03:47 1:54:47 11.50
498 Elijah Davids 22 km G G1890 JB 15 (M) 08:57:00 10:51:49 1:54:49 11.50
499 Matthys Martin Booyens 22 km H H2127 SJB 13 (M) 09:09:00 11:03:51 1:54:51 11.49
500 Shazell Van den Berg 22 km H H2022 EW 27 (F) 09:09:00 11:03:57 1:54:57 11.48
501 Scott Meredith 22 km H F1522 SJB 12 (M) 09:09:00 11:04:54 1:55:54 11.39
2 Ryan Peter Kellerman 50 km A A131 JB 17 (M) 08:00:00 09:56:14 1:56:14 25.81
502 Shelley Meredith 22 km H H2227 VW 42 (F) 09:09:00 11:05:27 1:56:27 11.34
503 Junias Imalwa 22 km H H2273 JB 18 (M) 09:09:00 11:05:40 1:56:40 11.31
504 Simon Meredith 22 km H F1508 VM 42 (M) 09:09:00 11:05:45 1:56:45 11.31
3 Nico Pfitzenmaier 50 km A A156 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 09:56:47 1:56:47 25.69
505 Jodie Meredith 22 km H G1933 SJG 10 (F) 09:09:00 11:05:47 1:56:47 11.30
4 Damon Stamp 50 km A A241 EM 22 (M) 08:00:00 09:56:48 1:56:48 25.68
5 Anrique Davids 50 km A A22 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 09:56:49 1:56:49 25.68
6 Kevin Long 50 km A A126 JB 18 (M) 08:00:00 09:56:49 1:56:49 25.68
7 Oliver Lennard 50 km A A157 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 09:56:55 1:56:55 25.66
507 Xavier Paxton 22 km H H2068 SJB 13 (M) 09:09:00 11:06:39 1:57:39 11.22
506 Lee-Anne Niemand 22 km F F1512 VW 44 (F) 08:53:00 10:50:39 1:57:39 11.22
508 Reegan Paxton 22 km H H2017 SJB 14 (M) 09:09:00 11:06:45 1:57:45 11.21
509 Ngabelwa Nikwe 22 km H H2258 JB 18 (M) 09:09:00 11:07:11 1:58:11 11.17
8 Adrian Smit 50 km A A54 EM 19 (M) 08:00:00 09:58:14 1:58:14 25.37
510 sive Gcume 22 km H H2261 JB 18 (M) 09:09:00 11:07:45 1:58:45 11.12
511 MELONIE VAN DEN BERG 22 km H H2107 VW 48 (F) 09:09:00 11:08:51 1:59:51 11.01
512 Menelisi Mkhize 22 km H H2256 EM 19 (M) 09:09:00 11:09:08 2:00:08 10.99
513 ndumiso ngcobo 22 km H H2264 JB 18 (M) 09:09:00 11:09:11 2:00:11 10.98
514 Deborah Brown 22 km H H2151 MW 56 (F) 09:09:00 11:09:24 2:00:24 10.96
515 Sam Daly 22 km H H2074 VW 49 (F) 09:09:00 11:09:27 2:00:27 10.96
516 David Brown 22 km H H2150 MM 54 (M) 09:09:00 11:09:33 2:00:33 10.95
517 John Isaacs 22 km G G1807 MM 53 (M) 08:57:00 10:57:49 2:00:49 10.93
518 Stian Kuun 22 km H H2013 SJB 9 (M) 09:09:00 11:10:10 2:01:10 10.89
519 Robert Mason 22 km G G1906 MM 56 (M) 08:57:00 10:58:13 2:01:13 10.89
520 Christian Kuun 22 km H F1504 SV 37 (M) 09:09:00 11:10:15 2:01:15 10.89
9 Thomas Moss 50 km A A46 EM 19 (M) 08:00:00 10:01:56 2:01:56 24.60
10 Johan G Wasserman 50 km A A238 JB 17 (M) 08:00:00 10:01:57 2:01:57 24.60
521 Brian Fourie 22 km H F1549 VM 47 (M) 09:09:00 11:11:22 2:02:22 10.79
522 Sarah Fourie 22 km H H2239 SJG 9 (F) 09:09:00 11:11:29 2:02:29 10.78
523 Sara Israel 22 km H H2249 JG 15 (F) 09:09:00 11:11:47 2:02:47 10.75
524 Ferial Israel 22 km H G1801 VW 45 (F) 09:09:00 11:11:53 2:02:53 10.74
11 maniora regis 50 km A A234 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 10:03:02 2:03:02 24.38
13 STEVEN HAYES 50 km A A14 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 10:03:06 2:03:06 24.37
12 Leon Burger 50 km A A9 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 10:03:06 2:03:06 24.37
14 Fred Buter 50 km A A2 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 10:03:17 2:03:17 24.33
15 Derrick Mills 50 km A A36 VM 46 (M) 08:00:00 10:04:47 2:04:47 24.04
16 Robert Jankielsohn 50 km A A90 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 10:05:00 2:05:00 24.00
17 Chris Norton 50 km A A155 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 10:05:00 2:05:00 24.00
18 Francois Bosman 50 km A A28 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 10:05:01 2:05:01 24.00
19 Christopher Engel 50 km A A104 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 10:05:05 2:05:05 23.98
20 Luyanda Thobigunya 50 km A A153 EM 24 (M) 08:00:00 10:05:06 2:05:06 23.98
525 Huibrecht Schreuder 22 km H G1785 SW 30 (F) 09:09:00 11:14:07 2:05:07 10.55
21 Tjaart Van der Walt 50 km A A237 JB 17 (M) 08:00:00 10:05:08 2:05:08 23.97
22 Albert Muller 50 km A A129 JB 16 (M) 08:00:00 10:05:12 2:05:12 23.96
526 Schalk Schreuder 22 km H F1574 SV 33 (M) 09:09:00 11:14:12 2:05:12 10.54
527 Tiaan Schreuder 22 km H H2214 SV 31 (M) 09:09:00 11:14:13 2:05:13 10.54
528 Hanlie Schreuder 22 km H G1786 MW 50 (F) 09:09:00 11:14:18 2:05:18 10.53
23 Luke Phillips 50 km A A201 EM 24 (M) 08:00:00 10:05:39 2:05:39 23.88
24 Joshua Louw 50 km A A109 EM 20 (M) 08:00:00 10:06:04 2:06:04 23.80
529 Ryan Volbrecht 22 km H H2247 EM 29 (M) 09:09:00 11:16:08 2:07:08 10.38
25 Moolman Welgemoed 50 km A A5 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 10:07:26 2:07:26 23.54
26 Karl DASCHNER 50 km A A222 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 10:07:29 2:07:29 23.53
27 David McCarthy 50 km C C616 MM 56 (M) 08:20:00 10:27:34 2:07:34 23.52
530 Wendy Cole 22 km G F1511 SW 38 (F) 08:57:00 11:05:31 2:08:31 10.27
531 Kolja Puettmann 22 km G G1777 MM 50 (M) 08:57:00 11:05:41 2:08:41 10.26
532 Wendy Puettmann 22 km G G1812 VW 49 (F) 08:57:00 11:05:43 2:08:43 10.26
28 Francois Burger 50 km A A242 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 10:08:55 2:08:55 23.27
29 Everhard Van der Westhuizen 50 km A A154 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 10:09:00 2:09:00 23.26
30 Henk Blom 50 km A A170 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 10:09:02 2:09:02 23.25
533 Tertia swart 22 km G G1794 VW 48 (F) 08:57:00 11:06:04 2:09:04 10.23
31 Dawid Griessel 50 km A A167 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 10:09:05 2:09:05 23.24
534 ANDA Grobbelaar 22 km G G1810 MW 53 (F) 08:57:00 11:06:10 2:09:10 10.22
32 Pierre-Henri Olivier 50 km A A166 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 10:09:12 2:09:12 23.22
535 Len Grobbelaar 22 km G F1579 MM 54 (M) 08:57:00 11:06:13 2:09:13 10.22
537 Margot van Graan 22 km H H2171 VW 41 (F) 09:09:00 11:18:53 2:09:53 10.16
536 Alan Van Graan 22 km H F1575 VM 42 (M) 09:09:00 11:18:53 2:09:53 10.16
33 David Sher 50 km B B468 EM 19 (M) 08:10:00 10:19:58 2:09:58 23.08
34 Pierre Evard 50 km A A15 MM 50 (M) 08:00:00 10:10:00 2:10:00 23.08
538 Bruce Clayton 22 km H H2222 MM 54 (M) 09:09:00 11:19:25 2:10:25 10.12
539 Nico Geldenhuys 22 km H H2272 SJB 8 (M) 09:09:00 11:19:33 2:10:33 10.11
540 Gina Clayton 22 km H H2221 MW 53 (F) 09:09:00 11:19:40 2:10:40 10.10
35 Gerhard Matthysen 50 km A A230 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 10:10:40 2:10:40 22.96
541 Johan Geldenhuys 22 km H F1557 SV 39 (M) 09:09:00 11:19:46 2:10:46 10.09
542 Melinda Geldenhuys 22 km H G1899 VW 40 (F) 09:09:00 11:19:54 2:10:54 10.08
543 Hanlie Hammond 22 km G G1856 VW 48 (F) 08:57:00 11:08:04 2:11:04 10.07
544 Michael Saayman 22 km G G1844 MM 50 (M) 08:57:00 11:08:09 2:11:09 10.06
36 Jan-Hendrik Theron 50 km A A134 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 10:11:27 2:11:27 22.82
37 Stefan Sander 50 km A A191 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 10:11:32 2:11:32 22.81
38 Charel Uys 50 km A A187 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 10:11:45 2:11:45 22.77
39 Siyabulela Tutu 50 km A A179 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 10:11:46 2:11:46 22.77
1 Geoffrey Bihl 50 km E-Bike A A221 MM 53 (M) 08:00:00 10:13:24 2:13:24 22.49
546 John Strydom 22 km H H2192 MM 57 (M) 09:09:00 11:23:11 2:14:11 9.84
545 Keri Mac Donald 22 km D D861 SW 35 (F) 08:40:00 10:54:11 2:14:11 9.84
40 Johann Klindt 50 km A A87 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 10:14:12 2:14:12 22.35
41 Glen De Goede 50 km A A112 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 10:14:13 2:14:13 22.35
547 Brandon Paschal 22 km D D1026 SV 37 (M) 08:40:00 10:54:15 2:14:15 9.83
42 Craig Hughes 50 km A A190 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 10:15:03 2:15:03 22.21
43 Lars Joris 50 km A A30 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 10:15:05 2:15:05 22.21
44 Guy Pitman 50 km A A165 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 10:15:06 2:15:06 22.21
45 Hendré Mouton 50 km A A161 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 10:15:08 2:15:08 22.20
46 Emile Rossouw 50 km A A118 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 10:15:09 2:15:09 22.20
47 Ashley Marsh 50 km B B273 SV 38 (M) 08:10:00 10:26:16 2:16:16 22.02
48 Lachlan Mundie 50 km A A127 JB 16 (M) 08:00:00 10:16:50 2:16:50 21.92
49 Christiaan Smit 50 km A A124 JB 15 (M) 08:00:00 10:16:53 2:16:53 21.92
50 Luc Desvaux de Marigny 50 km B B438 EM 26 (M) 08:10:00 10:27:38 2:17:38 21.80
51 Gavin Cannone 50 km A A17 VM 42 (M) 08:00:00 10:17:48 2:17:48 21.77
52 Paul Lagesse 50 km B A11 VM 45 (M) 08:10:00 10:28:18 2:18:18 21.69
548 Fourie Fick 22 km D D1222 JB 17 (M) 08:40:00 10:58:37 2:18:37 9.52
53 Michael Grobler 50 km C C636 EM 24 (M) 08:20:00 10:39:00 2:19:00 21.58
54 Rob Cragg 50 km A A168 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 10:19:02 2:19:02 21.58
55 Graham Prinsloo 50 km B B345 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 10:29:07 2:19:07 21.56
56 Ian Heigers 50 km B B395 VM 43 (M) 08:10:00 10:29:15 2:19:15 21.54
549 Joey Stander 22 km H H2083 MW 57 (F) 09:09:00 11:28:17 2:19:17 9.48
57 Martin Esterhuyzen 50 km B B471 MM 51 (M) 08:10:00 10:29:18 2:19:18 21.54
550 Sandy Joy Davids 22 km H H2056 MW 56 (F) 09:09:00 11:28:21 2:19:21 9.47
58 Justin Feurer 50 km A A172 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:05 2:20:05 21.42
59 Luan Rademeyer 50 km A A202 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:10 2:20:10 21.40
60 Johan Fourie 50 km A A32 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:13 2:20:13 21.40
61 Julian Conrad 50 km A A27 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:15 2:20:15 21.39
62 Guy de Cafmeyer 50 km A A207 MM 60 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:16 2:20:16 21.39
63 Yanre Meyer 50 km A A132 JB 16 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:20 2:20:20 21.38
64 Sebastian Fieberg 50 km A A55 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:25 2:20:25 21.36
65 Inus van Rooyen 50 km A A26 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:49 2:20:49 21.30
66 Johannes Burger 50 km A A140 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:51 2:20:51 21.30
67 Alwyn de Kock 50 km A A41 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 10:20:51 2:20:51 21.30
69 Bryan Hughes 50 km B B258 SV 33 (M) 08:10:00 10:31:05 2:21:05 21.26
68 Alconray Botha 50 km C C548 SV 31 (M) 08:20:00 10:41:05 2:21:05 21.26
70 Tristan Link 50 km D D964 JB 15 (M) 08:40:00 11:01:17 2:21:17 21.23
71 Seth O'Dea 50 km A A114 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 10:21:28 2:21:28 21.21
72 Joshua Grant Schenck 50 km A A86 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 10:21:33 2:21:33 21.19
73 DAVID CARSTENS 50 km B B268 SV 34 (M) 08:10:00 10:31:35 2:21:35 21.19
74 Nicolas Carkeek 50 km B B266 SV 35 (M) 08:10:00 10:31:44 2:21:44 21.17
75 Graham Mc Kinon 50 km A A37 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 10:22:00 2:22:00 21.13
76 Jacobus Van der Hoven 50 km B B265 SV 37 (M) 08:10:00 10:33:00 2:23:00 20.98
77 Neil Du Preez 50 km A A212 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 10:23:14 2:23:14 20.94
78 Grant Trompeter 50 km A A192 MM 50 (M) 08:00:00 10:23:27 2:23:27 20.91
79 Paul Spagnoletti 50 km A A23 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 10:23:30 2:23:30 20.91
80 Chris Steenkamp 50 km A A175 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 10:23:32 2:23:32 20.90
551 Caitlyn Florence 22 km H H2191 JG 16 (F) 09:09:00 11:32:39 2:23:39 9.19
552 Yolande Florence 22 km H H2190 VW 46 (F) 09:09:00 11:32:42 2:23:42 9.19
81 Brad Rubly 50 km A A159 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 10:23:51 2:23:51 20.86
82 Allan Geddie 50 km A A217 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 10:23:53 2:23:53 20.85
83 Stefan Du Plessis 50 km A A21 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 10:23:55 2:23:55 20.85
84 Andy Higginbotham 50 km A A10 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 10:23:58 2:23:58 20.84
85 HENRY WOLSTENHOLME 50 km D D1053 MM 51 (M) 08:40:00 11:04:12 2:24:12 20.80
86 Dylan Surgison 50 km B B350 EM 19 (M) 08:10:00 10:35:00 2:25:00 20.69
87 Janke Janse van Vuuren 50 km A A137 JB 15 (M) 08:00:00 10:25:10 2:25:10 20.67
88 Marietjie Lutz 50 km A A33 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 10:25:15 2:25:15 20.65
90 Heinrich Van Eyk 50 km A A128 JB 18 (M) 08:00:00 10:25:39 2:25:39 20.60
89 Francois Willemburg 50 km C B464 VM 42 (M) 08:20:00 10:45:39 2:25:39 20.60
91 Steve Smith 50 km A A199 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 10:25:41 2:25:41 20.59
92 Gary Tattersall 50 km A A200 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 10:26:05 2:26:05 20.54
93 Ryan Van Huyssteen 50 km A A195 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 10:26:09 2:26:09 20.53
553 Alessandra Strydom 22 km G G1932 MW 55 (F) 08:57:00 11:23:09 2:26:09 9.03
94 Samuel Courts 50 km A A45 EM 19 (M) 08:00:00 10:26:13 2:26:13 20.52
96 Thando Ntuthu 50 km A A215 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 10:26:21 2:26:21 20.50
95 Franco Perlotto 50 km B B325 EM 29 (M) 08:10:00 10:36:21 2:26:21 20.50
97 George McNulty 50 km A A44 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 10:26:29 2:26:29 20.48
554 Deborah Watson 22 km D D1202 VW 46 (F) 08:40:00 11:06:37 2:26:37 9.00
98 Justin Caldwell 50 km A A60 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 10:26:45 2:26:45 20.44
99 Pieter Aucamp 50 km A A105 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 10:27:03 2:27:03 20.40
100 Jason Courts 50 km A A203 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 10:27:24 2:27:24 20.35
101 Tobias Beyers 50 km B B251 EM 24 (M) 08:10:00 10:37:28 2:27:28 20.34
102 Christiaan Jacobus Janse van Rensburg 50 km B B252 MM 59 (M) 08:10:00 10:37:53 2:27:53 20.29
103 Thierry Toussaint 50 km B B324 VM 48 (M) 08:10:00 10:38:00 2:28:00 20.27
104 stephan human 50 km A A220 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 10:28:17 2:28:17 20.23
555 Aldo Knoetzen 22 km D D1146 VM 48 (M) 08:40:00 11:08:30 2:28:30 8.89
105 Arnand van der Merwe 50 km C C725 JB 17 (M) 08:20:00 10:48:45 2:28:45 20.17
106 Emile Brand 50 km B B418 SV 39 (M) 08:10:00 10:38:46 2:28:46 20.17
107 jason campbell 50 km C B347 EM 22 (M) 08:20:00 10:49:04 2:29:04 20.13
108 Duane Vock 50 km A A8 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 10:29:08 2:29:08 20.12
109 Carl Andrew Liebenberg 50 km A A7 MM 51 (M) 08:00:00 10:29:09 2:29:09 20.11
110 Gareth Evans 50 km A A197 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 10:29:23 2:29:23 20.08
111 Pierre Paisley Le Roux 50 km B B318 MM 56 (M) 08:10:00 10:39:24 2:29:24 20.08
112 Thomas Bothma 50 km D D1069 SV 37 (M) 08:40:00 11:09:37 2:29:37 20.05
113 Jaco Cockrell 50 km B B253 VM 41 (M) 08:10:00 10:39:40 2:29:40 20.04
114 alan snelling 50 km B B255 MM 66 (M) 08:10:00 10:39:42 2:29:42 20.04
115 Gavin Scholtz 50 km B B275 VM 48 (M) 08:10:00 10:40:00 2:30:00 20.00
116 SP Le Roux 50 km D B412 SV 31 (M) 08:40:00 11:10:18 2:30:18 19.96
556 pierre lambrechts 22 km D D1195 JB 17 (M) 08:40:00 11:10:23 2:30:23 8.78
117 Riaan Du Toit 50 km A A108 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 10:30:23 2:30:23 19.95
118 Ben Lutz 50 km A A130 JB 15 (M) 08:00:00 10:30:26 2:30:26 19.94
119 Martin Lambrecht 50 km A A29 MM 51 (M) 08:00:00 10:30:37 2:30:37 19.92
120 Kobus Visser 50 km A A24 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 10:30:45 2:30:45 19.90
121 Conrad Strauss 50 km B B320 EM 24 (M) 08:10:00 10:40:57 2:30:57 19.87
122 Nikki Biesheuvel 50 km A A176 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 10:30:57 2:30:57 19.87
124 Lourens DJ Erasmus 50 km B B433 VM 46 (M) 08:10:00 10:41:00 2:31:00 19.87
125 Ben Paine 50 km B B278 MM 51 (M) 08:10:00 10:41:00 2:31:00 19.87
123 Trevor Watt 50 km B B368 VM 40 (M) 08:10:00 10:41:00 2:31:00 19.87
127 Andre Lombard 50 km A A18 MM 55 (M) 08:00:00 10:31:08 2:31:08 19.85
126 Robert Murray 50 km A A56 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 10:31:08 2:31:08 19.85
128 Wade Roger-Lund 50 km B B365 EM 29 (M) 08:10:00 10:41:23 2:31:23 19.82
129 Jacques De Kock 50 km B B298 SV 30 (M) 08:10:00 10:41:27 2:31:27 19.81
130 Gideon Pieterse 50 km A A71 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 10:31:33 2:31:33 19.80
131 Trevor Goble 50 km B B377 VM 48 (M) 08:10:00 10:41:39 2:31:39 19.78
132 charl boshoff 50 km B B264 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 10:41:48 2:31:48 19.76
133 Warren Willemburg 50 km C B470 VM 41 (M) 08:20:00 10:51:57 2:31:57 19.74
134 Julio Ferraz 50 km A A196