Provisional Results for Stellenbosch Farm Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Thurstan Cole 7 km 113 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:00:31 0:30:31 4:21
2 Rohan Oosthuizen 7 km 156 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:39 0:32:39 4:39
3 Elmar Uys 7 km 7 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:43 0:32:43 4:40
4 Johnathan Donald 7 km 9 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:54 0:32:54 4:42
5 Michael Peacock 7 km 142 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:31 0:33:31 4:47
6 Jan Lukas Jungclaus 7 km 56 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:45 0:33:45 4:49
7 jean-Pierre De Kock 7 km 166 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:04:16 0:34:16 4:53
8 Sibella Knott-craig 7 km 181 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:38 0:35:38 5:05
9 Ryno Holtshousen 7 km 61 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:26 0:36:26 5:12
10 Cronje du Plessis 7 km 18 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:41 0:37:41 5:23
11 Byron Van Niekerk 7 km 100 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:52 0:37:52 5:24
12 Kyra Upton 7 km 96 EW 19 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:13 0:38:13 5:27
13 Louwrens Coetzer 7 km 154 EM 23 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:38 0:38:38 5:31
14 Braam Pienaar 7 km 3 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:40 0:38:40 5:31
15 Matthew Corke Corke 7 km 12 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:45 0:38:45 5:32
16 Henry Thomson 7 km 31 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:56 0:38:56 5:33
17 MICHELLE MAREE 7 km 6 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:03 0:39:03 5:34
18 Talitha Nortje 7 km 77 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:40 0:39:40 5:40
19 Neil Johnstone Johnstone 7 km 107 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:50 0:39:50 5:41
20 Alan Kalton 7 km 59 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:10:19 0:40:19 5:45
21 Kamal Bhagwan 7 km 40 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:10:35 0:40:35 5:47
22 Kelly McBride 7 km 26 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:11:16 0:41:16 5:53
23 Henry Peter Williams 7 km 184 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:33 0:41:33 5:56
24 John Brink 7 km 30 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:41 0:41:41 5:57
25 Alexandra Almeida 7 km 169 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:38 0:42:38 6:05
26 Izak Adolf Cronje 7 km 17 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:12:40 0:42:40 6:05
27 Laura Baumgartner 7 km 53 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:03 0:43:03 6:09
28 Bruce Pawley 7 km 102 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:05 0:43:05 6:09
29 Daniel Clark 7 km 172 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:09 0:43:09 6:09
30 Ruhan Slabbert 7 km 117 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:14 0:43:14 6:10
31 Samantha Swart 7 km 94 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:44 0:43:44 6:14
32 Elke Lauberger 7 km 62 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:46 0:43:46 6:15
33 Bernice Swart 7 km 23 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:14:14 0:44:14 6:19
34 Mark Kranenburg 7 km 88 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:46 0:44:46 6:23
35 Ilke Loxton 7 km 149 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:53 0:45:53 6:33
36 Saeed Davids 7 km 85 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:03 0:46:03 6:34
37 Meggan Donald 7 km 120 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:43 0:46:43 6:40
38 Roxanne Denman 7 km 75 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:49 0:46:49 6:41
39 Lize King 7 km 2 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:52 0:46:52 6:41
40 Diana Schwedhelm 7 km 55 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:46 0:47:46 6:49
41 Sarah Kennedy 7 km 54 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:48 0:47:48 6:49
42 jana de bruyn 7 km 11 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:53 0:47:53 6:50
43 Shahied Meyer 7 km 150 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:54 0:47:54 6:50
44 Sebastian Pienaar 7 km 4 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:37 0:49:37 7:05
45 Thomas Pienaar 7 km 5 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:40 0:49:40 7:05
46 Amanda Engel 7 km 44 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:42 0:49:42 7:06
47 Rudolf Engel 7 km 42 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:52 0:50:52 7:16
48 Sandra Palmer 7 km 73 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:57 0:50:57 7:16
49 Chantal Daniel 7 km 81 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:57 0:50:57 7:16
50 Vanessa Dedricks 7 km 90 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:05 0:51:05 7:17
51 Desiree Dedricks 7 km 91 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:07 0:51:07 7:18
52 Braston Duthie 7 km 22 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:08 0:51:08 7:18
53 Delicia Cloete 7 km 21 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:51 0:51:51 7:24
54 Elicia Koch 7 km 86 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:04 0:52:04 7:26
55 Thaliza Du Toit 7 km 16 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:11 0:52:11 7:27
56 Natalie van Heerden 7 km 82 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:15 0:52:15 7:27
57 Jean Francois Retief 7 km 168 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:33 0:52:33 7:30
58 Daniel Johannes Retief 7 km 167 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:35 0:52:35 7:30
59 Alison Kranenburg 7 km 89 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:45 0:52:45 7:32
60 Nichola Pawley 7 km 101 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:01 0:54:01 7:43
61 Wendy Matthee 7 km 97 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:03 0:54:03 7:43
62 Charl Van Zijl 7 km 162 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:24:15 0:54:15 7:45
1 Yashin Raghavjee 11 km 410 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:09:47 0:54:47 4:58
2 Jonathan Edmunds 11 km 513 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:09:47 0:54:47 4:58
63 Mike van der Merwe 7 km 134 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:44 0:55:44 7:57
3 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 11 km 538 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:55 0:55:55 5:05
64 Marissa Klue 7 km 122 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:31 0:56:31 8:04
65 Richard Edson 7 km 45 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:26:38 0:56:38 8:05
4 Christopher Graham Tyler 11 km 554 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:46 0:56:46 5:09
66 Justine Heald 7 km 38 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:47 0:56:47 8:06
67 Chima Onwunta 7 km 36 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:26:49 0:56:49 8:07
68 Robyn Mitchell 7 km 118 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:17 0:57:17 8:11
5 Jaco Spies 11 km 520 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:12:46 0:57:46 5:15
69 Calvin Shuttes 7 km 33 JB 15 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:47 0:57:47 8:15
6 Brandon Paschal 11 km 415 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:12:53 0:57:53 5:15
7 Marjan Bjelic 11 km 481 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:01 0:58:01 5:16
70 Linda Renee Paule Guignard 7 km 24 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:06 0:58:06 8:18
71 Liani Swanepoel 7 km 119 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:08 0:58:08 8:18
72 Bis Schobel 7 km 115 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:12 0:58:12 8:18
73 Sven Christ 7 km 114 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:28:14 0:58:14 8:19
8 Jean Wilson 11 km 441 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:16 0:58:16 5:17
74 kerry pritchard 7 km 80 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:58 0:58:58 8:25
9 Dirco Poggenpoel 11 km 610 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:14:19 0:59:19 5:23
75 Martina Schobel 7 km 67 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:27 0:59:27 8:29
76 Kelly Jo Martin 7 km 58 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:40 0:59:40 8:31
10 Clinton Hill 11 km 522 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:14:58 0:59:58 5:27
77 Hein du Toit 7 km 15 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:30:35 1:00:35 8:39
78 Roxanne Shuttes 7 km 32 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:46 1:00:46 8:40
79 Wesley Shuttes 7 km 34 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:30:47 1:00:47 8:41
11 Mike Harcourt 11 km 584 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:49 1:00:49 5:31
12 Christian Faure 11 km 552 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:57 1:00:57 5:32
80 Nicole Edson 7 km 51 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:37 1:01:37 8:48
81 Adrienne Edson 7 km 49 JG 18 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:46 1:01:46 8:49
13 Graeme Colman 11 km 464 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:57 1:01:57 5:37
14 Christopher Hearne 11 km 607 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:59 1:01:59 5:38
15 Gysbert Pienaar 11 km 519 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:17:05 1:02:05 5:38
16 Laura Kempe 11 km 457 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:17:18 1:02:18 5:39
17 Martine Mouton 11 km 592 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:17:30 1:02:30 5:40
18 Ilse Meier 11 km 508 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:17:36 1:02:36 5:41
82 Karen Van Schalkwyk 7 km 20 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:10 1:03:10 9:01
83 Carla Engel 7 km 43 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:15 1:03:15 9:02
84 Julio Cerqueira 7 km 151 MM 54 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:33:20 1:03:20 9:02
19 Kobus Nel 11 km 611 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:22 1:03:22 5:45
20 Louise Smit 11 km 453 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:18:32 1:03:32 5:46
21 Jan-Hendrik Gous 11 km 447 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:39 1:03:39 5:47
22 Allister Davids 11 km 479 EM 19 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:57 1:03:57 5:48
85 Lara Hill 7 km 106 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:05 1:04:05 9:09
23 Paul De Villiers 11 km 526 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:15 1:04:15 5:50
24 Jaco Muller 11 km 518 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:20 1:04:20 5:50
25 Henri Meier 11 km 540 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:32 1:04:32 5:52
26 Armin Zhang 11 km 602 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:59 1:04:59 5:54
27 Saleem Jaffer 11 km 618 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:15 1:05:15 5:55
28 Dominique Fuchs 11 km 408 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:20:22 1:05:22 5:56
86 Charl Wolhuter 7 km 69 MM 61 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:52 1:05:52 9:24
29 Nico De Kock 11 km 412 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:13 1:06:13 6:01
30 Kyle Gerber 11 km 580 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:53 1:06:53 6:04
31 Laura Forster 11 km 439 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:55 1:06:55 6:05
32 Josephine Bogaert 11 km 596 EW 21 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:59 1:06:59 6:05
87 Nokuthula Dubazane 7 km 595 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:37:10 1:07:10 9:35
33 Charles Crous 11 km 406 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:22:17 1:07:17 6:07
88 Rose Tordiffe 7 km 78 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:37:19 1:07:19 9:37
89 Liesl Tordiffe 7 km 74 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:37:21 1:07:21 9:37
90 Carey Frost 7 km 124 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:05 1:08:05 9:43
34 Luke Dixon 11 km 416 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:43 1:08:43 6:14
91 Charne Bredenkamp 7 km 164 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:55 1:08:55 9:50
92 Jolese Geldenhuys 7 km 165 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:58 1:08:58 9:51
35 Cameron Heynes 11 km 402 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:04 1:09:04 6:16
93 Anchen Uys 7 km 41 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:23 1:09:23 9:54
36 Heinrich Boje 11 km 514 EM 19 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:28 1:09:28 6:18
37 Tiaan Visser 11 km 424 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:31 1:09:31 6:19
38 Dylan Mc Ewan 11 km 493 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:55 1:09:55 6:21
39 Matthias Reich 11 km 451 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:35 1:10:35 6:25
94 Liam O' Shea 7 km 109 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:41:25 1:11:25 10:12
95 Conor O' Shea 7 km 108 SJB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:41:27 1:11:27 10:12
96 Beverley O' Shea 7 km 111 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:28 1:11:28 10:12
40 Warric Ritchie 11 km 407 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:19 1:12:19 6:34
41 Albert Burger 11 km 494 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:26 1:12:26 6:35
42 Neil Courtney-Clarke 11 km 458 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:43 1:12:43 6:36
43 Nicci Courtney-Clarke 11 km 459 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:45 1:12:45 6:36
44 Corne Briedenhann 11 km 586 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:04 1:13:04 6:38
45 Rosali Bruggemann 11 km 401 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:22 1:13:22 6:40
46 Etienne Piek 11 km 413 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:26 1:13:26 6:40
47 Megan Mclaughlin 11 km 478 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:36 1:13:36 6:41
48 Nick Woudberg 11 km 488 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:40 1:13:40 6:41
49 Barend Bredenkamp 11 km 487 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:03 1:15:03 6:49
50 Dean Human 11 km 440 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:18 1:15:18 6:50
51 Janca Fismer 11 km 427 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:38 1:15:38 6:52
52 Sally Oosthuyse 11 km 495 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:38 1:15:38 6:52
53 Ted Parzydlo 11 km 535 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:50 1:15:50 6:53
54 Imtiyaz Mohamed 11 km 617 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:55 1:15:55 6:54
55 helene Slabbert 11 km 475 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:31 1:16:31 6:57
56 Karen Nortje 11 km 474 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:43 1:16:43 6:58
57 David Kempe 11 km 449 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:47 1:16:47 6:58
58 Andre Steyn 11 km 582 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:49 1:16:49 6:59
59 Jeame Retief 11 km 612 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:57 1:16:57 6:59
60 Rina Human 11 km 588 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:14 1:17:14 7:01
61 Godfrey Goslett 11 km 527 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:20 1:17:20 7:01
62 Michaela Harris 11 km 507 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:42 1:17:42 7:03
63 Simone Spence 11 km 467 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:44 1:17:44 7:04
64 Melissa Duthie 11 km 502 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:01 1:18:01 7:05
65 Jason Walker 11 km 503 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:03 1:18:03 7:05
66 Stanley Tordiffe 11 km 496 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:08 1:18:08 7:06
67 Andrea Marchesi 11 km 571 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:22 1:18:22 7:07
68 David Peacock 11 km 512 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:26 1:18:26 7:07
69 Jacques Fourie 11 km 543 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:52 1:18:52 7:10
70 Anton Bohmer 11 km 533 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:57 1:18:57 7:10
71 Anel Engelbrecht 11 km 419 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:11 1:19:11 7:11
72 Hein Van den Ende 11 km 420 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:48 1:19:48 7:15
73 Lauren Stevens 11 km 471 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:58 1:19:58 7:16
74 Sinone Harris 11 km 620 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:18 1:20:18 7:18
75 Yolanda Peacock 11 km 550 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:20 1:20:20 7:18
76 Riaan Janse Van Rensburg 11 km 551 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:21 1:20:21 7:18
77 Kenny Beeton 11 km 593 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:35 1:20:35 7:19
97 Leandre Du Preez 7 km 87 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:50:40 1:20:40 11:31
78 Farron Jolly 11 km 542 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:48 1:20:48 7:20
79 Felix Moelled 11 km 603 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:07 1:21:07 7:22
80 Adriana van Rooyen 11 km 405 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:15 1:21:15 7:23
81 Minette De Smidt 11 km 585 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:17 1:21:17 7:23
82 Peter Hill 11 km 529 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:22 1:21:22 7:23
83 Elana Potgieter 11 km 532 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:38 1:21:38 7:25
84 Claire Stevens 11 km 470 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:55 1:21:55 7:26
85 Nichola Manning 11 km 421 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:37:06 1:22:06 7:27
86 Mark Roberts 11 km 422 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:08 1:22:08 7:28
98 Astrid Edson 7 km 46 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:52:11 1:22:11 11:44
99 Sandra Edson 7 km 48 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:52:13 1:22:13 11:44
87 Magdel Fourie 11 km 476 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:37:41 1:22:41 7:31
88 TW Van Zyl 11 km 523 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:01 1:23:01 7:32
89 leonie van der merwe 11 km 443 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:09 1:23:09 7:33
90 Rita-Liezl Dreyer 11 km 466 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:19 1:23:19 7:34
91 Daniel Schoonwinkel 11 km 465 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:21 1:23:21 7:34
92 Lilize Diener 11 km 524 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:26 1:23:26 7:35
93 Bun B Loubser 11 km 591 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:28 1:23:28 7:35
94 Andre Botha 11 km 469 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:39 1:23:39 7:36
95 Retha Botha 11 km 468 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:41 1:23:41 7:36
96 Hannalie Malan 11 km 455 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:43 1:23:43 7:36
100 Louise Albertyn 7 km 29 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:53:48 1:23:48 11:58
97 Ronel Retief 11 km 614 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:10 1:24:10 7:39
98 Bernice Von Weichardt 11 km 460 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:25 1:24:25 7:40
99 Paul Juries 11 km 433 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:39:56 1:24:56 7:43
100 Lucille Brink 11 km 445 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:01 1:25:01 7:43
101 Celeste Pienaar 11 km 444 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:04 1:25:04 7:44
102 Samantha Rees 11 km 448 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:11 1:25:11 7:44
103 Sianne Bond 11 km 450 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:15 1:25:15 7:45
104 Coenie Vermeulen 11 km 515 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:40:33 1:25:33 7:46
101 Anisa Gugwini 7 km 158 JG 14 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:56:27 1:26:27 12:21
102 Sithi Mfolozi 7 km 157 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:56:29 1:26:29 12:21
105 Liezel Mare 11 km 531 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:33 1:26:33 7:52
106 Liezl Gelderblom 11 km 536 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:34 1:26:34 7:52
107 Chrizanne Orchard 11 km 534 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:36 1:26:36 7:52
108 Pia Nanny 11 km 403 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:14 1:27:14 7:55
109 Joan Lodewyks 11 km 477 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:20 1:27:20 7:56
110 Natasha Dyers 11 km 435 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:38 1:27:38 7:58
111 Joanne Vosloo 11 km 418 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:52 1:28:52 8:04
1 Francois du Plessis 20 km 865 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:09 1:29:09 4:27
112 Kate Bottome 11 km 509 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:15 1:29:15 8:06
113 Yvonne Perry 11 km 549 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:26 1:29:26 8:07
114 Willmund Van Aarde 11 km 544 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:47 1:29:47 8:09
115 Jamie Wiborg 11 km 484 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:02 1:30:02 8:11
116 Tanya Petim 11 km 486 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:13 1:30:13 8:12
117 Danel Dippenaar 11 km 423 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:28 1:30:28 8:13
118 Clive Idas 11 km 510 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:46:03 1:31:03 8:16
2 Andrew Heald 20 km 867 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:31:27 1:31:27 4:34
119 Henry McGregor 11 km 436 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:46:31 1:31:31 8:19
120 Ethan Duthie 11 km 432 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:46:49 1:31:49 8:20
121 Trish Cook 11 km 578 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:43 1:32:43 8:25
122 Kris Joss 11 km 521 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:45 1:32:45 8:25
123 Tiyon Loubser 11 km 525 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:48 1:32:48 8:26
124 Leon De Lange 11 km 472 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:47:57 1:32:57 8:27
125 Paula van der Merwe 11 km 500 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:48:32 1:33:32 8:30
126 Ilouise Gauche 11 km 613 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:28 1:34:28 8:35
127 Maggie Malan 11 km 517 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:37 1:34:37 8:36
128 Mieke Burger 11 km 511 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:37 1:35:37 8:41
129 Cindy Lombaard 11 km 548 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:39 1:35:39 8:41
3 Nicol Muller 20 km 806 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:03 1:36:03 4:48
4 Will Saaiman 20 km 921 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:36:34 1:36:34 4:49
5 Deon Botha 20 km 887 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:36:49 1:36:49 4:50
130 Carissa Fismer 11 km 426 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:59 1:36:59 8:49
6 Liezl van Niekerk 20 km 828 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:39:07 1:39:07 4:57
131 Adele Jordaan 11 km 547 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:27 1:39:27 9:02
132 Yolandi Carstens 11 km 483 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:54 1:39:54 9:04
7 Marius Kruger 20 km 893 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:40:26 1:40:26 5:01
133 Julie Knapp 11 km 555 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:38 1:40:38 9:08
8 Caryn Holtshousen 20 km 831 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:40:38 1:40:38 5:01
134 Aleta Fuchs 11 km 409 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:40 1:40:40 9:09
9 Henriette J Smit 20 km 853 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:41:54 1:41:54 5:05
10 Igsaan Dinaully 20 km 827 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:43 1:42:43 5:08
135 Megan Robb 11 km 485 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:15 1:44:15 9:28
11 Michael Wheeler 20 km 861 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:44:35 1:44:35 5:13
136 Helen McClean 11 km 546 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:34 1:45:34 9:35
12 Clarize Prinsloo 20 km 866 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:46:05 1:46:05 5:18
13 Roberto Marchesi 20 km 872 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:45 1:46:45 5:20
137 Ashleigh Bent 11 km 545 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:02:04 1:47:04 9:44
14 Seeps Evans 20 km 868 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:47:48 1:47:48 5:23
15 Carla Greyling 20 km 832 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:49 1:47:49 5:23
16 Marisa Agnello 20 km 871 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:48:05 1:48:05 5:24
17 Beyers Hoek 20 km 862 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:48:54 1:48:54 5:26
18 Hannes Nortman 20 km 906 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:49:55 1:49:55 5:29
19 Gerard Retief 20 km 843 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:50:06 1:50:06 5:30
138 Margeaux Burger 11 km 480 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:05:34 1:50:34 10:03
139 Anneliese Korsch 11 km 492 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:05:37 1:50:37 10:03
20 Marius van Zyl 20 km 882 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:50:46 1:50:46 5:32
21 Jonathan Plaatjies 20 km 836 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:50:57 1:50:57 5:32
22 Tinus de Wet 20 km 805 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:50:59 1:50:59 5:32
23 Monique Marais 20 km 884 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:51:45 1:51:45 5:35
140 Daleen Rennie 11 km 501 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:17 1:52:17 10:12
141 Karl Engelbrecht 11 km 574 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:07:18 1:52:18 10:12
142 Riana Engelbrecht 11 km 573 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:08:22 1:53:22 10:18
24 Scott Murcott 20 km 812 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:53:52 1:53:52 5:41
25 Nicky Fransman 20 km 822 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:54:05 1:54:05 5:42
143 Debbie Wilson 11 km 530 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:10:03 1:55:03 10:27
26 Annika Oosthuizen 20 km 819 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:07 1:55:07 5:45
27 Julian Veermeer 20 km 834 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:08 1:55:08 5:45
28 Kaleo Fourie 20 km 896 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:14 1:55:14 5:45
29 Annalie Rich 20 km 891 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:15 1:55:15 5:45
30 Chris Mitchell 20 km 807 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:57:05 1:57:05 5:51
31 G-J van Rooyen 20 km 801 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:57:07 1:57:07 5:51
32 Candice Lee Jolliffe 20 km 842 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:57:45 1:57:45 5:53
33 Anton Van Gass 20 km 925 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:58:07 1:58:07 5:54
34 Lana Kruger 20 km 829 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:35 1:58:35 5:55
35 Jeanni Andrag-Coetzee 20 km 814 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:37 1:58:37 5:55
36 Madelein Crews 20 km 927 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:00:11 2:00:11 6:00
144 Sharon Steenkamp 11 km 537 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:15:16 2:00:16 10:56
37 Karen Wahl 20 km 929 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:01:34 2:01:34 6:04
38 MICHELLE HARLEY 20 km 826 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:02:08 2:02:08 6:06
39 Melanie Cerqueira 20 km 879 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:02:39 2:02:39 6:07
40 Devon Basson 20 km 876 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:03:00 2:03:00 6:09
145 Marianne Nelson 11 km 579 MW 75 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:20:42 2:05:42 11:25
41 Dawn Saunders 20 km 823 MW 60 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:05:50 2:05:50 6:17
42 Izette Mostert 20 km 820 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:05:52 2:05:52 6:17
43 Charles Girdlestone 20 km 833 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:06:10 2:06:10 6:18
44 Sonya Smit 20 km 889 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:14 2:06:14 6:18
45 Kathleen Basson 20 km 877 MW 60 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:37 2:06:37 6:19
46 Renett Odendaal 20 km 824 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:07:04 2:07:04 6:21
47 Jandri Rochussen 20 km 825 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:07:06 2:07:06 6:21
48 Thandokazi Mcizana 20 km 869 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:07:12 2:07:12 6:21
49 Charlene De Jager 20 km 858 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:08:07 2:08:07 6:24
50 Geraldine Van Tromp 20 km 815 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:08:10 2:08:10 6:24
51 HJ Nel 20 km 863 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:08:53 2:08:53 6:26
52 Natasha Kruger 20 km 892 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:09:01 2:09:01 6:27
53 Estelle Grunewald 20 km 851 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:09:03 2:09:03 6:27
54 Helen Morrissey 20 km 864 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:09:32 2:09:32 6:28
55 Tania Idas 20 km 855 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:10:27 2:10:27 6:31
56 Matthew Beck 20 km 928 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:10:56 2:10:56 6:32
57 Nothemba Mfolozi 20 km 859 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:12:04 2:12:04 6:36
58 Eugene Robyn 20 km 873 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:12:14 2:12:14 6:36
59 Shane Jeremy Hendricks 20 km 837 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:15:19 2:15:19 6:45
60 Robert Bain 20 km 881 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:16:14 2:16:14 6:48
61 Hayley Schuter 20 km 880 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:16:28 2:16:28 6:49
62 Emma Finlay 20 km 854 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:16:43 2:16:43 6:50
63 Daniel Schonlau 20 km 916 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:16:47 2:16:47 6:50
64 catherine lovett 20 km 849 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:18:09 2:18:09 6:54
65 Lyndon Syster 20 km 818 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:18:13 2:18:13 6:54
66 Cobus Visser 20 km 895 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:18:31 2:18:31 6:55
67 Lisa White 20 km 802 MW 54 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:18:56 2:18:56 6:56
68 Dominique Geyser 20 km 813 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:20:35 2:20:35 7:01
69 Lindsay Balfour 20 km 839 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:21:13 2:21:13 7:03
70 Johne de Coning 20 km 811 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:21:45 2:21:45 7:05
71 Vicky Shaw 20 km 897 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:24:50 2:24:50 7:14
72 Annelize Mulder 20 km 920 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:25:01 2:25:01 7:15
74 Sofia Freeman 20 km 845 MW 54 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:25:04 2:25:04 7:15
73 Janice Van Niekerk 20 km 917 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:25:04 2:25:04 7:15
75 michael laurenson 20 km 844 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:25:06 2:25:06 7:15
76 Simone White 20 km 803 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:25:59 2:25:59 7:17
77 Mohamed Orrie 20 km 875 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:27:40 2:27:40 7:23
78 Almarie Moss 20 km 908 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:28:58 2:28:58 7:26
79 Melanie Martin 20 km 852 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:32:47 2:32:47 7:38
80 Stacey Reubock 20 km 915 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:34:03 2:34:03 7:42
81 Debbie Lillie 20 km 808 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:34:05 2:34:05 7:42
82 zahiedah Toefy 20 km 816 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:43:50 2:43:50 8:11
83 Nancy Joubert 20 km 835 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 12:09:07 3:09:07 9:27