Provisional Results for Klapmuts Cup Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Rowena Uppington 5 km 1048 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:10:00 0:25:00 5:00
12 Christine Botha 5 km 1021 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:26:00 0:41:00 8:12
13 Mapule Maragela 5 km 1003 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:27:00 0:42:00 8:24
17 Mia Street 5 km 1014 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:29:00 0:44:00 8:48
16 Cludine Phillips 5 km 1042 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:29:00 0:44:00 8:48
7 Marlette Burger 7.5 km 1214 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:15:00 0:45:00 6:25
11 Madeleine Nel 7.5 km 1307 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:17:00 0:47:00 6:42
16 Francini van Staden 7.5 km 1340 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:20:00 0:50:00 7:08
18 Tjasa Bole Rentel 7.5 km 1226 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:22:00 0:52:00 7:25
25 Esmalene Jantjies 5 km 1040 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:38:00 0:53:00 10:36
22 Lize King 7.5 km 1341 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
20 Annelene Dunn 7.5 km 1310 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
28 Kiara Potts 5 km 1008 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:00 0:58:00 11:36
31 Leane Morgan 7.5 km 1241 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:29:00 0:59:00 8:25
29 Tasneem Bray 5 km 1019 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:48:00 1:03:00 12:36
39 Michelle Compton 7.5 km 1314 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:35:00 1:05:00 9:17
41 Sarah Walmsley 7.5 km 1331 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:38:00 1:08:00 9:42
9 Este Kok 12.5 km 1414 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:00 1:09:00 5:45
10 Rachelle Smith 12.5 km 1405 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:00 1:09:00 5:45
42 ESTELLA NEETHLING 7.5 km 1332 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:43:00 1:13:00 10:25
17 Nadia Ross 12.5 km 1428 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:00 1:19:00 6:35
22 Lilize Diener 12.5 km 1433 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:00 1:24:00 7:00
8 Marisa Agnello 15 km 1666 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:00 1:24:00 5:36
28 Jane Wilson 12.5 km 1439 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:43:00 1:28:00 7:20
43 irina Vlad 7.5 km 1258 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:58:00 1:28:00 12:34
35 Natasha Dyers 12.5 km 1417 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:55:00 1:40:00 8:20
29 Janine Colling 15 km 1642 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:00 1:45:00 7:00
32 Tania van der Nest 15 km 1626 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:00 1:46:00 7:04
35 Cythna Engelbrecht 15 km 1670 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:49:00 1:49:00 7:16
40 Carey Booysen 12.5 km 1419 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:10:00 1:55:00 9:35
42 Veronica van Staden 12.5 km 1429 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:15:00 2:00:00 10:00
43 Melanie Fourie 12.5 km 1442 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:21:00 2:06:00 10:30
49 Salma Alexander 15 km 1617 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:23:00 2:23:00 9:32