Provisional Results for All Mountain Enduro - Simonsberg Trails

Category:

Overall Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Daniel Dobinson 103 M VM 3 0:06:28 (2) 0:02:50 (2) 0:03:08 (1) 0:12:26 (1)
2 Adi van der Merwe 1 M EM 3 0:06:26 (1) 0:02:50 (3) 0:03:13 (2) 0:12:29 (2)
3 Jonty Neethling 175 M SV 3 0:06:49 (6) 0:02:51 (4) 0:03:13 (3) 0:12:53 (3)
4 Lance Morris 191 M SV 3 0:06:49 (7) 0:02:54 (6) 0:03:16 (5) 0:12:59 (4)
5 Harry Millar 102 M VM 3 0:06:54 (8) 0:02:59 (10) 0:03:19 (7) 0:13:12 (5)
6 liam du plessis 163 M EM 3 0:06:41 (5) 0:02:57 (8) 0:03:40 (22) 0:13:18 (6)
7 Devin Toselli 101 M SV 3 0:07:02 (10) 0:03:04 (14) 0:03:24 (9) 0:13:30 (7)
8 Nils Hansen 150 M SV 3 0:07:23 (18) 0:02:56 (7) 0:03:13 (4) 0:13:32 (8)
9 Dale Barnard 95 M MM 3 0:07:12 (12) 0:03:03 (13) 0:03:28 (10) 0:13:43 (9)
10 Malcolm Wetmore 153 M VM 3 0:07:23 (16) 0:02:59 (9) 0:03:35 (16) 0:13:57 (10)
11 Henlu Starke 45 M SV 3 0:07:17 (14) 0:03:05 (15) 0:03:36 (17) 0:13:58 (11)
12 Tertius Vivier 110 M SV 3 0:07:56 (35) 0:03:08 (16) 0:03:33 (13) 0:14:37 (12)
13 Brenton Bowers 178 M VM 3 0:07:34 (22) 0:03:22 (31) 0:03:42 (25) 0:14:38 (13)
14 Leorine De wet 109 F SW 3 0:07:35 (23) 0:03:22 (30) 0:03:44 (27) 0:14:41 (14)
15 Shawn Bruwer 177 M VM 3 0:07:47 (29) 0:03:21 (27) 0:03:36 (18) 0:14:44 (15)
16 Ivo Kittel 106 M VM 3 0:07:40 (25) 0:03:21 (28) 0:03:44 (28) 0:14:45 (16)
17 David Lewis 113 M SV 3 0:07:56 (34) 0:03:12 (19) 0:03:38 (20) 0:14:46 (17)
18 Rameez Abrahams 97 M SV 3 0:07:42 (27) 0:03:21 (26) 0:03:51 (33) 0:14:54 (18)
19 Timothy Carthew 121 M SV 3 0:07:47 (30) 0:03:22 (29) 0:03:46 (30) 0:14:55 (19)
20 AD (Floors) Le Roux 117 M VM 3 0:07:48 (31) 0:03:23 (33) 0:03:49 (31) 0:15:00 (20)
21 Andrew Keyser 15 M EM 3 0:07:50 (32) 0:03:32 (40) 0:03:52 (34) 0:15:14 (21)
22 Katie Lennard 165 F SW 3 0:08:00 (38) 0:03:34 (45) 0:03:54 (35) 0:15:28 (22)
23 James Lennard 166 M SV 3 0:08:04 (43) 0:03:27 (37) 0:04:01 (38) 0:15:32 (23)
24 Clement Olivier 100 M VM 3 0:08:04 (41) 0:03:30 (39) 0:03:58 (36) 0:15:32 (24)
25 Jessi Nixon 184 F EW 3 0:08:04 (42) 0:03:33 (43) 0:03:59 (37) 0:15:36 (25)
26 Jarryd Marle 183 M EM 3 0:08:03 (40) 0:03:33 (42) 0:04:03 (41) 0:15:39 (26)
27 Wynand Basson 185 M VM 3 0:07:57 (37) 0:03:39 (47) 0:04:08 (44) 0:15:44 (27)
28 David George 160 M VM 3 0:08:53 (53) 0:03:15 (22) 0:03:43 (26) 0:15:51 (28)
29 Pieter Kotze 190 M SV 3 0:08:06 (45) 0:03:42 (50) 0:04:13 (48) 0:16:01 (29)
30 Terence Elliott 104 M SV 3 0:08:05 (44) 0:03:34 (44) 0:04:28 (55) 0:16:07 (30)
31 Sune Henning 107 F SW 3 0:08:23 (47) 0:03:42 (51) 0:04:17 (49) 0:16:22 (31)
32 luke apteker 96 M SV 3 0:08:20 (46) 0:03:45 (53) 0:04:23 (51) 0:16:28 (32)
33 Thomas Johnson 128 M SV 3 0:08:30 (48) 0:03:39 (48) 0:04:27 (54) 0:16:36 (33)
34 Robert Starke 108 M SV 3 0:10:45 (65) 0:02:51 (5) 0:03:16 (6) 0:16:52 (34)
35 Cody Eckard 111 M EM 3 0:08:47 (51) 0:03:59 (58) 0:04:11 (47) 0:16:57 (35)
36 Paul Morris 149 M MM 3 0:10:27 (64) 0:03:08 (17) 0:03:29 (11) 0:17:04 (36)
37 Beavin de Kock 22 M SV 3 0:08:52 (52) 0:03:52 (56) 0:04:20 (50) 0:17:04 (37)
38 Grant Wallis 169 M VM 3 0:09:00 (54) 0:04:00 (59) 0:04:27 (53) 0:17:27 (38)
39 Seraj Abrahams 173 M EM 3 0:09:15 (59) 0:03:50 (55) 0:04:26 (52) 0:17:31 (39)
40 Deon Meyer 155 M SV 3 0:09:01 (56) 0:04:28 (62) 0:04:02 (40) 0:17:31 (40)
41 Rochelle Malherbe 11 F SW 3 0:08:44 (50) 0:04:34 (64) 0:04:50 (58) 0:18:08 (41)
42 Victor Potgieter 176 M VM 3 0:09:08 (58) 0:04:05 (60) 0:05:06 (59) 0:18:19 (42)
43 Michelle George 159 F SW 3 0:09:52 (61) 0:03:53 (57) 0:04:41 (56) 0:18:26 (43)
44 Jan Harder 171 M SV 3 0:09:37 (60) 0:04:28 (63) 0:04:43 (57) 0:18:48 (44)
45 Mathilda Dixon 180 F VW 3 0:11:35 (68) 0:05:28 (65) 0:06:15 (61) 0:23:18 (45)
46 Reme Le Hane 105 M SV 3 0:12:28 (69) 0:05:29 (66) 0:06:29 (62) 0:24:26 (46)
Christiaan Hattingh 187 M EM 2 0:07:27 (20) 0:03:24 (34) ... TBD
Martin Hattingh 124 M VM 2 0:07:44 (28) 0:03:13 (20) ... TBD
Heinrich Hattingh 39 M SV 2 0:07:40 (26) 0:03:39 (49) ... TBD
Cornelis Dumas 181 M VM 2 0:08:01 (39) 0:03:27 (36) ... TBD
Ryan Bance 73 M SV 1 0:10:18 (62) ... ... TBD
Kent Weyers 122 M SV 1 0:10:21 (63) ... ... TBD
Alex Poels 161 M VM 1 0:11:20 (67) ... ... TBD
Overall Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Jasper Barrett 123 M JB 3 0:06:36 (3) 0:02:47 (1) 0:03:19 (8) 0:12:42 (1)
2 Ethan Parr 98 M JB 3 0:07:00 (9) 0:03:03 (12) 0:03:30 (12) 0:13:33 (2)
3 Krige Van Der Vyver 164 M JB 3 0:06:37 (4) 0:03:14 (21) 0:03:45 (29) 0:13:36 (3)
4 Hendre De Villiers 188 M SJB 3 0:07:11 (11) 0:03:00 (11) 0:03:34 (15) 0:13:45 (4)
5 Dillan Rix 28 M JB 3 0:07:23 (19) 0:03:09 (18) 0:03:33 (14) 0:14:05 (5)
6 Dawid Bekker 162 M SJB 3 0:07:13 (13) 0:03:27 (35) 0:03:38 (21) 0:14:18 (6)
7 Albertus Van Der Merwe 182 M JB 3 0:07:19 (15) 0:03:21 (25) 0:03:42 (24) 0:14:22 (7)
8 Joel Williams 25 M JB 3 0:07:30 (21) 0:03:15 (23) 0:03:37 (19) 0:14:22 (8)
9 Tyler Flanagan 154 M JB 3 0:07:35 (24) 0:03:28 (38) 0:03:41 (23) 0:14:44 (9)
10 Damen Savvi 186 M JB 3 0:07:23 (17) 0:03:16 (24) 0:04:06 (43) 0:14:45 (10)
11 Ben De Swardt 99 M JB 3 0:07:51 (33) 0:03:23 (32) 0:03:51 (32) 0:15:05 (11)
12 Joachim Frederick Cilliers 120 M SJB 3 0:07:57 (36) 0:03:32 (41) 0:04:09 (45) 0:15:38 (12)
13 Zander Venter 129 M JB 3 0:08:37 (49) 0:03:37 (46) 0:04:02 (39) 0:16:16 (13)
14 Zivan Venter 125 M SJB 3 0:09:00 (55) 0:03:46 (54) 0:04:04 (42) 0:16:50 (14)
15 Hilton Smyth 46 M SJB 3 0:09:06 (57) 0:03:42 (52) 0:04:10 (46) 0:16:58 (15)
16 Josh Lugt 172 M SJB 3 0:11:04 (66) 0:04:21 (61) 0:05:10 (60) 0:20:35 (16)