Provisional Results for Spring Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
3 Nikki Burrell 6 km 1600 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:30:21 0:45:21 6:28
4 Ricky Burrell 6 km 1601 SW 34 08:45:00 1 09:30:23 0:45:23 6:29
10 Charlotte Hanekom 6 km 1621 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:32:16 0:47:16 6:45
13 Lilize Diener 6 km 1643 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:34:07 0:49:07 7:01
16 Hermien Kruger 6 km 1508 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:34:44 0:49:44 7:06
18 Wibke De Villiers 6 km 1526 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:35:20 0:50:20 7:11
6 Chare Calitz 10 km 1056 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:21:57 0:51:57 5:11
25 Marlene Scharrighuisen 6 km 1507 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:37:52 0:52:52 7:33
28 Michelle Wiersma Wiersma 6 km 1599 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:39:27 0:54:27 7:46
30 Tanya Baard 6 km 1644 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:30 0:56:30 8:04
32 Elizabeth Steyn 6 km 1531 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:59 0:56:59 8:08
40 Nhin Pru 6 km 1615 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:46:01 1:01:01 8:43
22 Kirsten Helm 10 km 1125 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:31:18 1:01:18 6:07
47 Kathryn Liprini 6 km 1689 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:48:56 1:03:56 9:08
50 Megan O'Connor 6 km 1616 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:51:37 1:06:37 9:31
52 Nicole Hayes 6 km 1528 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:47 1:07:47 9:41
53 Lindsay Barrett 6 km 1707 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:53:20 1:08:20 9:45
42 Madeleine Nel 10 km 1131 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:39:38 1:09:38 6:57
43 Gabby Davel 10 km 1147 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:39:46 1:09:46 6:58
44 Jane Wilson 10 km 1192 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:39:56 1:09:56 6:59
51 Janine Colling 10 km 1156 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:40:57 1:10:57 7:05
56 Annerine Bruwer 6 km 1618 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:24 1:11:24 10:12
57 Sarah Walmsley 6 km 1638 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:26 1:11:26 10:12
58 Ledivia Strauss 10 km 1119 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:45:41 1:15:41 7:34
60 Elizna van der Westhuizen 10 km 1117 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:46:23 1:16:23 7:38
66 Lindsey McCormick 10 km 1188 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:48:58 1:18:58 7:53
69 Sianne Bond 10 km 1128 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:49:56 1:19:56 7:59
72 Natasha Dyers 10 km 1101 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:50:23 1:20:23 8:02
75 Zintle Mpahlwa 10 km 1106 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:52:50 1:22:50 8:17
77 Barbara-Jeanne Slazus 10 km 1109 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:52:52 1:22:52 8:17
79 Theari Fernhout 10 km 1162 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:33 1:23:33 8:21
90 Luzaan Papenfus 10 km 1121 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:12:03 1:42:03 10:12