Provisional Results for Blooming Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Euno Bougaardt 6 km Under 18 1066 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:42:28 0:27:28 4:34
1 Paul De Villiers 6 km 1148 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:42:49 0:27:49 4:38
2 Mantel Simeon 6 km 1060 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:43:14 0:28:14 4:42
2 Cornell Beukes 6 km Under 18 1058 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:44:29 0:29:29 4:54
3 Beuton Baron 6 km Under 18 1062 15 08:15:00 1 08:44:32 0:29:32 4:55
3 Martin Venter 6 km 1106 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:44:41 0:29:41 4:56
4 Richard Rossiter 6 km 1151 MM 61 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:44:57 0:29:57 4:59
5 Ray Bruwer 6 km 1156 VM 47 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:46:43 0:31:43 5:17
4 Matthew Uppington 6 km Under 18 1166 SJB 12 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:46:49 0:31:49 5:18
6 Anthea Fourie 6 km 1121 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:47:31 0:32:31 5:25
7 Rudi Heydenrych 6 km 1120 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:47:33 0:32:33 5:25
5 Melrico Muller 6 km Under 18 1063 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:48:02 0:33:02 5:30
8 Nicolaas Loubser 6 km 1162 MM 57 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:48:04 0:33:04 5:30
9 Carey Schofmann 6 km 1079 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:48:42 0:33:42 5:37
6 Dylan Krause 6 km Under 18 1132 SJB 14 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:49:04 0:34:04 5:40
10 Alecia Meyer 6 km 1136 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:49:17 0:34:17 5:42
11 Dieter Kotze 6 km 1137 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:49:20 0:34:20 5:43
12 Thearine Barnard 6 km 1104 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:50:24 0:35:24 5:54
7 Dubrey Skippers 6 km Under 18 1064 SJB 9 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:50:29 0:35:29 5:54
13 Nicl du Plooy du Plooy 6 km 1109 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:50:32 0:35:32 5:55
8 Rayno Kammies 6 km Under 18 1067 11 08:15:00 1 08:50:56 0:35:56 5:59
14 Craig Melvill 6 km 1081 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:51:01 0:36:01 6:00
15 Trengove Iza 6 km 1069 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:51:35 0:36:35 6:05
9 Ross Hill 6 km Under 18 1088 SJB 9 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:52:27 0:37:27 6:14
16 Ryan Hill 6 km 1091 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:52:30 0:37:30 6:15
17 Mark Kranenburg 6 km 1099 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:53:04 0:38:04 6:20
18 Koos La Cock 6 km 1057 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:54:16 0:39:16 6:32
19 Chris Clark 6 km 1158 MM 76 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:54:34 0:39:34 6:35
10 Jo Wayne Vergotine 6 km Under 18 1065 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:54:46 0:39:46 6:37
20 Chris Griebenouw 6 km 1122 MM 57 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:54:57 0:39:57 6:39
21 Nicolet Smit 6 km 1082 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:55:03 0:40:03 6:40
22 JACORINE BOOYENS 6 km 1115 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:56:07 0:41:07 6:51
11 Durand Van Deventer 6 km Under 18 1130 SJB 14 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:56:08 0:41:08 6:51
23 Lizelle Venter 6 km 1073 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:56:57 0:41:57 6:59
24 Claire Roodt 6 km 1094 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:57:12 0:42:12 7:02
25 Stefan Roodt 6 km 1089 MM 54 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:57:15 0:42:15 7:02
26 Lindsey Dallas Orr 6 km 1142 MW 70 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:57:21 0:42:21 7:03
1 Devon Usher 11 km 1507 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:42:23 0:42:23 3:51
27 Lesa Van Rooyen 6 km 1075 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:57:26 0:42:26 7:04
28 Kayleigh Zaayman 6 km 1371 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:11 0:43:11 7:11
2 Eduan Burger 11 km 1537 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:43:25 0:43:25 3:56
29 Marleen Joubert 6 km 1110 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:30 0:43:30 7:15
30 Meggan Spires 6 km 1129 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:42 0:43:42 7:17
31 Shaun Spires 6 km 1128 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:58:44 0:43:44 7:17
32 Anandi Bierman 6 km 1107 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:53 0:43:53 7:18
33 Anzel Venter 6 km 1153 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:59:22 0:44:22 7:23
34 Elaine Broekman 6 km 1094 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:59:50 0:44:50 7:28
35 Allister McFarlane 6 km 1138 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:14 0:45:14 7:32
36 Kelly de Zoeten 6 km 1105 EW 22 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:00:40 0:45:40 7:36
37 Martin Lemmer 6 km 1072 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:17 0:46:17 7:42
38 Phillipa Floros 6 km 1119 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:01:27 0:46:27 7:44
39 Craig Lewis 6 km 1118 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:29 0:46:29 7:44
40 Tanya Baard 6 km 1150 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:01:31 0:46:31 7:45
41 Elzaan Herbst 6 km 1096 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:01:46 0:46:46 7:47
3 Peter McEntee 11 km 1469 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:46:52 0:46:52 4:15
42 Angelique Labuschagne 6 km 1135 EW 20 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:11 0:47:11 7:51
12 Henrico Nothnagel 6 km Under 18 1174 JB 17 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:14 0:47:14 7:52
43 Lee-Zanne Strydom 6 km 1164 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:16 0:47:16 7:52
44 Christopher Griebenouw 6 km 1165 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:16 0:47:16 7:52
45 Carla Cornelissen 6 km 1038 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:37 0:47:37 7:56
46 Sheila Joseph 6 km 1157 MW 77 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:39 0:47:39 7:56
47 Cindy McFarlane 6 km 1139 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:44 0:47:44 7:57
48 Andre September 6 km 1163 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:10 0:48:10 8:01
4 Justin Wendover 11 km 1771 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:48:12 0:48:12 4:22
49 Caitlin Procter 6 km 1114 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:19 0:48:19 8:03
50 Marius M�¼ller 6 km 1111 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:30 0:48:30 8:05
51 Taryn Ballentine 6 km 1113 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:21 0:49:21 8:13
52 Maryne Smit 6 km 1144 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:53 0:49:53 8:18
53 Fae Londt 6 km 1103 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:57 0:49:57 8:19
54 Tristen Paul 6 km 1124 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:59 0:49:59 8:19
55 Liam Norman 6 km 1117 EM 24 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:05:05 0:50:05 8:20
1 Jenigen Snyers 11 km Under 18 1480 SJB 10 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:50:34 0:50:34 4:35
56 Laura Braby 6 km 1108 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:50 0:50:50 8:28
5 Ryno van Rooyen 11 km 1822 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:50:53 0:50:53 4:37
13 Hadley Hunter 6 km Under 18 1131 SJB 8 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:05:54 0:50:54 8:29
57 Briony Robertson 6 km 1112 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:20 0:51:20 8:33
6 Christoff Smit 11 km 1753 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:51:27 0:51:27 4:40
2 Johndre van Wyk 11 km Under 18 1483 JB 16 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:51:32 0:51:32 4:41
58 Marianne Van der merwe 6 km 1160 MW 65 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:34 0:51:34 8:35
59 Eliska Botha 6 km 1059 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:52 0:51:52 8:38
60 Peter Hill 6 km 1087 MM 66 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:54 0:51:54 8:39
61 Sam Troost 6 km 1080 MM 62 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:12 0:52:12 8:42
62 Kathie TROOST 6 km 1127 MW 60 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:14 0:52:14 8:42
63 Dawn Rossiter 6 km 1152 MW 62 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:47 0:52:47 8:47
64 Willie Van Der Merwe 6 km 1159 MM 67 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:52 0:52:52 8:48
65 Tanielle Nass 6 km 1126 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:07 0:53:07 8:51
66 Antoinette Tigar 6 km 1068 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:12 0:53:12 8:52
67 Sharon Steenkamp 6 km 1173 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:18 0:53:18 8:53
7 Jarno Vorster 11 km 1494 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:53:49 0:53:49 4:53
68 Wayne Pfeiffer 6 km 1086 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:56 0:53:56 8:59
69 Megan O'Connor 6 km 1085 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:57 0:53:57 8:59
8 Shaun Little 11 km 1418 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:54:53 0:54:53 4:59
3 Stefan Hermanus 11 km Under 18 1478 SJB 12 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:55:07 0:55:07 5:00
9 Dylan Irion 11 km 1796 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:55:13 0:55:13 5:01
10 PAUL BUCKLAND 11 km 1853 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:55:34 0:55:34 5:03
70 Mercia Paul 6 km 1123 MW 62 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:10:46 0:55:46 9:17
11 Lucille Kirsten 11 km 1708 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:55:52 0:55:52 5:04
12 Joshua Steinberg 11 km 1939 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:55:54 0:55:54 5:04
13 Joanne Vosloo 11 km 1880 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:55:58 0:55:58 5:05
71 Annelize Kloppers 6 km 1098 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:11:27 0:56:27 9:24
14 Mihan Louw 11 km 1461 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:56:32 0:56:32 5:08
15 Driaan Cornelissen 11 km 1741 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:57:01 0:57:01 5:11
16 charlana fabricius 11 km 1496 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:57:04 0:57:04 5:11
72 Marius Van Der Linde 6 km 1174 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:22 0:57:22 9:33
17 Ruben Kannemeyer 11 km 1470 EM 19 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:57:55 0:57:55 5:15
18 Thapelo Moloisane 11 km 1699 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:58:19 0:58:19 5:18
19 Cronje du Plessis 11 km 1918 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:58:26 0:58:26 5:18
73 SUZANNE TWENTYMAN-JONES 6 km 1147 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:36 0:58:36 9:46
74 Carol-Ann Victor 6 km 1101 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:57 0:58:57 9:49
20 James Bellairs 11 km 1695 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:59:03 0:59:03 5:22
21 Justin Struwig 11 km 1529 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:59:31 0:59:31 5:24
22 Chantelle Coombs 11 km 1762 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:59:38 0:59:38 5:25
23 Louise Smit 11 km 1531 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:59:43 0:59:43 5:25
24 Volodymyr Dei 11 km 1709 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:59:57 0:59:57 5:27
75 Stephanie mcHelm 6 km 1168 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:06 1:00:06 10:01
4 Bryan Sutcliffe 11 km Under 18 1739 SJB 13 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:00:23 1:00:23 5:29
76 PRISCILLA Stark 6 km 1173 MW 68 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:51 1:00:51 10:08
78 Francis Uppington 6 km 1097 MW 58 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:01 1:01:01 10:10
77 Bertha Booysen 6 km 1093 MW 56 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:01 1:01:01 10:10
5 Ashwin van Wyk 11 km Under 18 1479 JB 15 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:01:05 1:01:05 5:33
14 Ava Kranenburg 6 km Under 18 1133 SJG 7 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:11 1:01:11 10:11
79 Alison Kranenburg 6 km 1100 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:22 1:01:22 10:13
25 Alon Bresler 11 km 1760 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:01:53 1:01:53 5:37
26 Jorg Nanny 11 km 1495 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:03:04 1:03:04 5:44
27 Wadda Louw 11 km 1905 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:03:15 1:03:15 5:45
15 Liam O' Shea 6 km Under 18 1186 SJB 10 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:18:44 1:03:44 10:37
16 Jordan Harze 6 km Under 18 1164 SJB 9 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:18:46 1:03:46 10:37
17 Caleb Thomas 6 km Under 18 1171 SJB 8 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:18:47 1:03:47 10:37
28 Kallie Fernhout 11 km 1517 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:03:48 1:03:48 5:48
18 Conor O' Shea 6 km Under 18 1176 SJB 7 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:18:54 1:03:54 10:39
80 Rowena Uppington 6 km 1093 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:03 1:04:03 10:40
29 Leon Visser 11 km 1812 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:04:06 1:04:06 5:49
30 Luke Dixon 11 km 1876 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:04:08 1:04:08 5:49
81 Megan Jansen 6 km 1172 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:13 1:04:13 10:42
82 Sheldon Fortuin 6 km 1169 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:28 1:04:28 10:44
19 Madison Kranenburg 6 km Under 18 1134 SJG 10 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:30 1:04:30 10:45
83 Carey Frost 6 km 1169 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:35 1:04:35 10:45
31 Candy Schumann 11 km 1702 MW 55 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:04:37 1:04:37 5:52
32 Robert Fargher 11 km 1894 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:04:41 1:04:41 5:52
33 Minette Weirich 11 km 1742 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:04:48 1:04:48 5:53
34 Emily Djock 11 km 1511 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:04:59 1:04:59 5:54
84 Cheryl Crow 6 km 1117 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:00 1:05:00 10:50
35 Christian Meissner 11 km 1521 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:07 1:05:07 5:55
36 Michiel Claassen 11 km 1713 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:11 1:05:11 5:55
37 Albert Steyn 11 km 1712 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:13 1:05:13 5:55
38 Liesl Smith 11 km 1484 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:05:17 1:05:17 5:56
39 Tania Van Rooyen 11 km 1487 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:05:34 1:05:34 5:57
40 Belinda Van Der Merwe 11 km 1706 EW 27 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:05:42 1:05:42 5:58
41 Logan Appollis 11 km 1763 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:30 1:06:30 6:02
42 Beverley O' Shea 11 km 1766 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:07:01 1:07:01 6:05
43 Stephanus Smit 11 km 1834 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:19 1:07:19 6:07
44 TW Van Zyl 11 km 1772 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:27 1:07:27 6:07
45 Lilize Diener 11 km 1785 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:07:27 1:07:27 6:07
46 Janine Bombosch 11 km 1765 EW 24 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:07:31 1:07:31 6:08
47 Trudie Cremer 11 km 1813 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:07:55 1:07:55 6:10
48 Hilton Ehrenreich 11 km 1754 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:56 1:07:56 6:10
49 Heidi Schwartz 11 km 1497 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:07:56 1:07:56 6:10
50 Jason Fowler 11 km 1498 EM 24 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:08:03 1:08:03 6:11
51 Ursula Auer 11 km 1863 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:08:14 1:08:14 6:12
52 Shaniley September 11 km 1867 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:08:33 1:08:33 6:13
53 Jacques Cronje 11 km 1707 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:08:40 1:08:40 6:14
54 Christine Bekker 11 km 1468 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:08:49 1:08:49 6:15
55 Fanie Van Rooyen 11 km 1493 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:02 1:09:02 6:16
56 Mariska Lilly 11 km 1820 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:09:03 1:09:03 6:16
57 William Lilly 11 km 1816 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:09:05 1:09:05 6:16
58 Lerina Basson 11 km 1761 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:09:13 1:09:13 6:17
59 Charlene De Jager 11 km 1750 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:09:26 1:09:26 6:18
60 Mandy Wocker 11 km 1463 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:01 1:10:01 6:21
61 Kelsey Samson 11 km 1694 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:48 1:10:48 6:26
62 Jane Wilson 11 km 1917 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:50 1:10:50 6:26
63 Reginald moses 11 km 1751 MM 55 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:10:57 1:10:57 6:27
64 Sandy Robb 11 km 1923 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:11:00 1:11:00 6:27
65 Nicola Johnston 11 km 1700 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:11:08 1:11:08 6:28
66 Maryse Pretorius 11 km 1701 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:11:12 1:11:12 6:28
67 Jason Selby 11 km 1505 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:43 1:11:43 6:31
68 Daniils Eltermans 11 km 1493 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:46 1:11:46 6:31
69 Janice Louw 11 km 1906 MW 52 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:12:07 1:12:07 6:33
70 Juliet Krause 11 km 1704 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:12:36 1:12:36 6:36
71 Sonya Smit 11 km 1824 MW 51 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:12:40 1:12:40 6:36
72 caryn wepener 11 km 1916 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:13:07 1:13:07 6:38
73 Werner Viljoen 11 km 1769 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:14:15 1:14:15 6:45
85 Melanie Britz 6 km 1143 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:18 1:14:18 12:23
86 Nicola Davidson 6 km 1155 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:38 1:14:38 12:26
74 Dolf Groenewald 11 km 1757 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:14:39 1:14:39 6:47
75 Jelene Meintjes 11 km 1459 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:15:09 1:15:09 6:49
76 Denischka Uys 11 km 1749 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:15:16 1:15:16 6:50
77 Shona Troost 11 km 1724 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:16:36 1:16:36 6:57
78 Danie Myburgh 11 km 1538 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:38 1:16:38 6:58
79 Welma Smith 11 km 1467 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:16:40 1:16:40 6:58
80 Willem Schalk 11 km 1464 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:17:09 1:17:09 7:00
81 Rosemary Sutcliffe 11 km 1465 MW 50 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:17:19 1:17:19 7:01
82 Kate Mullord 11 km 1734 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:17:56 1:17:56 7:05
83 Yolande Harley 11 km 1513 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:01 1:18:01 7:05
84 Marty Poole 11 km 1730 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:18:05 1:18:05 7:05
85 Tracey Whittaker 11 km 1554 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:07 1:18:07 7:06
86 Anlerie Truter 11 km 1696 MW 55 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:16 1:19:16 7:12
87 Edmalene Jantjies 11 km 1532 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:20:03 1:20:03 7:16
88 Warren Farre 11 km 1858 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:05 1:20:05 7:16
89 Marizanne Lombard 11 km 1477 MW 53 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:21:33 1:21:33 7:24
90 Rian van der Merwe 11 km 1501 MM 59 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:21:59 1:21:59 7:27
91 Rosalie Richfield 11 km 1871 MW 67 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:22:17 1:22:17 7:28
92 Esbie Strydom 11 km 1474 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:22:23 1:22:23 7:29
93 Tamlyn McLaughlin 11 km 1528 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:22:45 1:22:45 7:31
94 Nick Sutcliffe 11 km 1466 MM 57 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:22:55 1:22:55 7:32
95 Laure Myburgh 11 km 1512 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:06 1:23:06 7:33
96 Theari Fernhout 11 km 1519 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:10 1:23:10 7:33
97 Yvonne Perry 11 km 1914 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:37 1:23:37 7:36
98 J-P Kannemeyer 11 km 1748 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:24:28 1:24:28 7:40
99 Anel Rossouw 11 km 1715 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:40 1:24:40 7:41
100 Janine Colling 11 km 1488 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:50 1:24:50 7:42
101 Sibylle von Boetticher 11 km 1756 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:51 1:24:51 7:42
102 Adele Camara 11 km 1737 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:25:24 1:25:24 7:45
103 Marko Viktor 11 km 1489 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:39 1:25:39 7:47
104 Mandy Vollmer 11 km 1697 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:27 1:26:27 7:51
105 Christel Gerryts 11 km 1743 MW 50 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:29 1:26:29 7:51
106 Nicky Abrahamse 11 km 1705 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:31 1:26:31 7:51
107 Elandré Müller 11 km 1518 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:27:07 1:27:07 7:55
108 Tomas Blendulf 11 km 1509 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:54 1:27:54 7:59
109 Irene Viljoen 11 km 1755 MW 59 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:00 1:28:00 8:00
110 Ross Middleton 11 km 1508 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:07 1:29:07 8:06
111 Laura TROOST 11 km 1725 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:15 1:33:15 8:28
112 Lieze Theron 11 km 1489 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:18 1:33:18 8:28
113 Jomari Groenewald 11 km 1485 VW 48 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:45 1:34:45 8:36
114 wanda van niekerk 11 km 1472 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:36:58 1:36:58 8:48
115 chrisna johannsmeier 11 km 1420 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:00 1:37:00 8:49
87 Sean Falconer 6 km 1530 VM 43 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:53:31 1:38:31 16:25
116 Lee-Ann Pamplin 11 km 1721 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:41:06 1:41:06 9:11
117 Tanja Odendaal 11 km 1752 EW 27 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:42:06 1:42:06 9:16
118 Cheryl Van Zyl 11 km 1718 MW 51 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:42:28 1:42:28 9:18
119 Helene Nel 11 km 1844 MW 81 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:49:12 1:49:12 9:55
120 Nicole Hayes 11 km 1529 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:53:28 1:53:28 10:18
121 Julian Richfield 11 km 1872 MM 68 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:54:27 1:54:27 10:24
122 Nicola Cafun 11 km 1502 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:55:34 1:55:34 10:30
123 Sonia Baumann 11 km 1758 MW 56 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:55:38 1:55:38 10:30