Provisional Results for Trilogy Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Richard Rossiter 5 km 1051 MM 61 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:50:39 0:20:39 4:07
2 Rudi Heydenrych 5 km 1024 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:52:43 0:22:43 4:32
3 Anthea Fourie 5 km 1025 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:53:16 0:23:16 4:39
4 Annatjie Pienaar 5 km 1005 MW 53 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:53:29 0:23:29 4:41
1 Drian Harteveld 5 km Under 18 1140 SJB 11 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:54:27 0:24:27 4:53
5 Niel Rossouw 5 km 1033 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:54:29 0:24:29 4:53
2 Ross Hill 5 km Under 18 1148 SJB 9 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:55:41 0:25:41 5:08
6 Lara Whittaker 5 km 1004 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:55:43 0:25:43 5:08
7 Lauren Brown 5 km 1062 VW 48 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:55:45 0:25:45 5:09
8 Ryan Hill 5 km 1196 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:55:48 0:25:48 5:09
3 Ruhan Crafford 5 km Under 18 1144 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:56:12 0:26:12 5:14
9 John William Kruger 5 km 1109 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:56:51 0:26:51 5:22
10 Petra Sekaninov√° Sekaninova 5 km 1003 VW 48 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:57:27 0:27:27 5:29
11 Rialette Heyneke 5 km 1110 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:57:36 0:27:36 5:31
12 Jessica Bothma 5 km 1209 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:57:45 0:27:45 5:33
13 Nicolette Mackrill 5 km 1105 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:58:00 0:28:00 5:36
14 Chris Clark 5 km 1095 MM 76 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:00:01 0:30:01 6:00
15 Nastassia Rockliffe 5 km 1001 EW 26 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:00:04 0:30:04 6:00
4 Benjamin Lazarus 5 km Under 18 1142 SJB 11 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:00:59 0:30:59 6:11
16 Lizelle Venter 5 km 1190 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:01:14 0:31:14 6:14
17 Lindsey Dallas Orr 5 km 1100 MW 70 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:01:34 0:31:34 6:18
18 Janine May 5 km 1041 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:01:50 0:31:50 6:22
19 Sharon Andrews 5 km 1106 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:01:55 0:31:55 6:23
20 Dominique Dijkshoorn 5 km 1022 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:01:56 0:31:56 6:23
21 Jeane Barnard Moore 5 km 1009 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:02:41 0:32:41 6:32
22 Ingrid Lynch 5 km 1032 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:03:38 0:33:38 6:43
5 Ben De Klerk 5 km Under 18 1147 JB 18 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:04:09 0:34:09 6:49
23 Luke Foster 5 km 1027 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:04:28 0:34:28 6:53
24 Elizabeth Steyn 5 km 1048 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:04:59 0:34:59 6:59
25 Caitlin Procter 5 km 1016 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:05:18 0:35:18 7:03
26 Tristen Paul 5 km 1037 EW 23 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:10 0:36:10 7:14
6 Izette Harteveld 5 km Under 18 1141 JG 14 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:18 0:36:18 7:15
27 Marzette Harteveld 5 km 1006 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:20 0:36:20 7:16
28 Liam Norman 5 km 1011 EM 24 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:06:25 0:36:25 7:17
29 Anneliese Korsch 5 km 1031 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:37 0:36:37 7:19
30 Andre September 5 km 1102 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:06:51 0:36:51 7:22
31 Sheila Joseph 5 km 1092 MW 77 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:07:18 0:37:18 7:27
32 Alicia Nel 5 km 1020 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:07:33 0:37:33 7:30
33 ESTELLA NEETHLING 5 km 1045 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:08:47 0:38:47 7:45
7 Georgia Lazarus 5 km Under 18 1143 JG 14 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:10:32 0:40:32 8:06
34 Dianne van Andel 5 km 1039 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:11:02 0:41:02 8:12
35 André Peek 5 km 1042 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:11:04 0:41:04 8:12
36 Marisa Janse van vuuren 5 km 1101 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:11:47 0:41:47 8:21
37 Carmen Hendricks 5 km 1012 VW 47 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:11:54 0:41:54 8:22
38 Mercia Paul 5 km 1036 MW 62 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:12:32 0:42:32 8:30
39 David Foster 5 km 1028 MM 59 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:13:39 0:43:39 8:43
40 Michelle Compton 5 km 1013 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:14:01 0:44:01 8:48
41 Monique Louw 5 km 1029 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:14:06 0:44:06 8:49
42 Robbie Dallas Orr 5 km 1054 MM 78 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:14:47 0:44:47 8:57
43 Cobus van Wyk 5 km 1019 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:15:16 0:45:16 9:03
44 Annelize Kloppers 5 km 1135 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:15:51 0:45:51 9:10
1 Marlene Scharrighuisen 10 km 1390 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:01:18 0:46:18 4:37
45 Fransie Kloppers 5 km 1035 MW 67 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:17:28 0:47:28 9:29
46 Debbie Horsten 5 km 1063 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:21:31 0:51:31 10:18
47 Linde Moore Moore 5 km 1010 VW 48 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:23:14 0:53:14 10:38
48 Arnold Nel 5 km 1099 MM 55 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:23:23 0:53:23 10:40
49 Avril Abrahams 5 km 1040 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:24:13 0:54:13 10:50
50 Christelle Nortje 5 km 1038 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:24:16 0:54:16 10:51
2 Clinton Hill 10 km 1555 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:27 0:54:27 5:26
51 Nicola Davidson 5 km 1103 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:25:12 0:55:12 11:02
52 Chantal Nel 5 km 1018 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:25:21 0:55:21 11:04
8 Ulrich Koegelenberg 5 km Under 18 1191 SJB 10 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:26:42 0:56:42 11:20
9 Milandi Breet 5 km Under 18 1145 SJG 8 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:26:54 0:56:54 11:22
3 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 10 km 1410 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:13:20 0:58:20 5:50
4 Erwyn shander 10 km 1560 MM 58 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:13:43 0:58:43 5:52
5 Jeanne Potgieter 10 km 1357 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:14:49 0:59:49 5:58
53 Samantha Rossouw 5 km 1034 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:32:16 1:02:16 12:27
54 Dawid Breet 5 km 1023 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:32:29 1:02:29 12:29
10 Mia Breet 5 km Under 18 1146 SJG 10 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:32:34 1:02:34 12:30
6 shane Royden Turner 10 km 1308 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:17:40 1:02:40 6:16
1 Michael Royden Turner 10 km Under 18 1456 SJB 13 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:17:45 1:02:45 6:16
7 Gail Hunter 10 km 1372 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:49 1:02:49 6:16
55 Richard Stevens 5 km 1055 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:32:49 1:02:49 12:33
11 James Nortje 5 km Under 18 1149 SJB 10 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:32:51 1:02:51 12:34
8 Nadia Loubser 10 km 1546 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:57 1:02:57 6:17
56 Carla Walters 5 km 1014 VW 46 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:32:59 1:02:59 12:35
57 Paul Winter 5 km 1053 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:33:02 1:03:02 12:36
1 Garyth Kemp 15 km 1663 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:03:02 1:03:02 4:12
9 Wadda Louw 10 km 1408 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:18:08 1:03:08 6:18
10 Muller Liezl 10 km 1352 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:18:25 1:03:25 6:20
11 Jason Fowler 10 km 1552 EM 24 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:14 1:04:14 6:25
12 Robert Bishop 10 km 1330 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:22 1:04:22 6:26
13 Jarrod Rodgers 10 km 1362 EM 22 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:53 1:04:53 6:29
14 Luke Dixon 10 km 1426 VM 49 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:01 1:05:01 6:30
15 Heidi Schwartz 10 km 1394 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:07 1:05:07 6:30
2 Hannelie Lotter 15 km 1795 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:05:08 1:05:08 4:20
3 Coenie Lambrechts 15 km 1642 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:10 1:05:10 4:20
4 Wade Holland 15 km 1615 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:53 1:05:53 4:23
5 Roland Teichert 15 km 1660 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:04 1:06:04 4:24
6 Damian-Lee Wallace 15 km 1664 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:16 1:07:16 4:29
16 robert mccreath 10 km 1300 MM 52 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:22:19 1:07:19 6:43
17 Matthew Le Roux 10 km 1557 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:22:46 1:07:46 6:46
7 Sebastian Beck 15 km 1621 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:08:24 1:08:24 4:33
18 Neil Lazarus 10 km 1336 MM 60 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:28 1:08:28 6:50
19 Tanya Lazarus 10 km 1337 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:30 1:08:30 6:51
20 Bradley Shandel 10 km 1354 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:42 1:08:42 6:52
21 Johanna Toerien 10 km 1419 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:48 1:08:48 6:52
22 Johan Rademan 10 km 1544 MM 57 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:52 1:08:52 6:53
23 Elri Agenbag 10 km 1405 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:18 1:09:18 6:55
24 Lerina van Zyl 10 km 1385 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:19 1:09:19 6:55
25 Jeanne Gouws 10 km 1398 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:38 1:09:38 6:57
8 Jarno Vorster 15 km 1610 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:06 1:11:06 4:44
9 Simonn Seegers 15 km 1692 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:11:17 1:11:17 4:45
26 Carel Smit 10 km 1550 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:26:48 1:11:48 7:10
27 Cam Dalling 10 km 1374 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:26:51 1:11:51 7:11
28 Henry McGregor 10 km 1435 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:27:18 1:12:18 7:13
29 Shaniley September 10 km 1414 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:23 1:12:23 7:14
10 Peter Nagel 15 km 1602 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:44 1:12:44 4:50
30 Nicolaas Kock 10 km 1331 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:27:53 1:12:53 7:17
11 Donald Curtayne 15 km 1670 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:56 1:12:56 4:51
31 Helen Kock 10 km 1332 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:56 1:12:56 7:17
32 Grant Cousins 10 km 1401 VM 43 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:28:04 1:13:04 7:18
33 yolande naude 10 km 1536 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:28:08 1:13:08 7:18
34 Declan Pickering 10 km 2 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:28:21 1:13:21 7:20
35 Izak Adolf Cronje 10 km 1538 EM 24 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:04 1:14:04 7:24
36 Francelle Strydom 10 km 1358 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:06 1:14:06 7:24
38 Madeleine Nel 10 km 1371 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:20 1:14:20 7:26
37 Kayleigh Zaayman 10 km 1351 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:20 1:14:20 7:26
39 Terry-ann Jacobs 10 km 1391 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:40 1:14:40 7:28
40 Malcolm Kumwenda 10 km 1361 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:30:06 1:15:06 7:30
41 Ruan De Jongh 10 km 1429 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:30:30 1:15:30 7:33
42 Janine Van zyl 10 km 1547 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:30:35 1:15:35 7:33
43 Carike Lambrechts 10 km 1387 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:30:59 1:15:59 7:35
44 Alewyn Carstens 10 km 1540 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:31:02 1:16:02 7:36
45 Janice Louw 10 km 1409 MW 52 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:14 1:16:14 7:37
46 Fernando Perdigao 10 km 1310 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:31:16 1:16:16 7:37
47 Heinrich Blaker 10 km 1393 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:31:39 1:16:39 7:39
48 Johannette Loubser 10 km 1365 MW 54 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:48 1:16:48 7:40
49 Tanja De Jager 10 km 1399 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:07 1:18:07 7:48
50 Vaughan Gabrielse 10 km 1543 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:33:09 1:18:09 7:48
51 Cornell Peek 10 km 1304 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:36 1:18:36 7:51
52 Cara Pienaar 10 km 1400 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:14 1:19:14 7:55
53 Jullian Ferreira 10 km 1455 EM 22 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:16 1:19:16 7:55
12 Markus Naude 15 km 1537 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:18 1:19:18 5:17
54 caryn wepener 10 km 1558 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:19 1:19:19 7:55
55 Godfrey Goslett 10 km 1554 MM 57 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:34 1:19:34 7:57
56 Simone Beling 10 km 1334 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:40 1:19:40 7:58
13 Amri Williamson 15 km 1617 EW 27 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:51 1:19:51 5:19
57 Deacon Sinclair 10 km 1356 EM 22 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:53 1:19:53 7:59
58 Timothy Young 10 km 1388 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:56 1:19:56 7:59
14 Pieter Bezuidenhout 15 km 1637 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:58 1:19:58 5:19
15 Justin Hewitt 15 km 1673 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:59 1:19:59 5:19
16 Niek Harteveld 15 km 1605 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:05 1:20:05 5:20
17 Hannes Mostert 15 km 1646 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:10 1:20:10 5:20
59 Leonie Nel 10 km 1407 MW 52 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:35:11 1:20:11 8:01
60 Karen Veenendaal 10 km 1375 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:00 1:21:00 8:06
61 Anlerie Truter 10 km 1383 MW 55 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:12 1:21:12 8:07
62 Angelique Paiva 10 km 1392 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:15 1:21:15 8:07
18 Jason Dolan 15 km 1608 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:21:22 1:21:22 5:25
19 Andro Rossouw 15 km 1677 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:21:24 1:21:24 5:25
63 Christa Schonitz 10 km 1359 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:09 1:22:09 8:12
20 Hugo Leuenberger 15 km 1798 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:22:23 1:22:23 5:29
64 Claire Roodt 10 km 1412 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:35 1:22:35 8:15
65 Stefan Roodt 10 km 1411 MM 54 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:37:37 1:22:37 8:15
66 Sarah-Lee Ferreira 10 km 1381 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:39 1:22:39 8:15
67 Sharon Nel 10 km 1545 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:40 1:22:40 8:16
21 Hugh Hacking 15 km 1604 MM 54 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:22:50 1:22:50 5:31
22 Chris Bellingham 15 km 1635 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:23:17 1:23:17 5:33
23 Gerda van Schalkwyk 15 km 1653 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:23:17 1:23:17 5:33
68 Henry Thomson 10 km 1796 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:38:26 1:23:26 8:20
69 Michelle Pearman 10 km 1377 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:28 1:23:28 8:20
24 Joshua Steinberg 15 km 1626 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:24:07 1:24:07 5:36
70 Raymonde van der Scholtz 10 km 1437 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:30 1:24:30 8:27
25 samantha Calitz 15 km 1638 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:36 1:24:36 5:38
26 Markus Beck 15 km 1620 EM 24 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:29 1:25:29 5:41
27 Cronje du Plessis 15 km 1695 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:03 1:26:03 5:44
71 Jill de Villiers 10 km 1402 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:24 1:26:24 8:38
28 Adrian Diergaardt 15 km 1668 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:51 1:26:51 5:47
29 Jan Hendrik Hofmeyr 15 km 1779 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:58 1:26:58 5:47
30 jared st clair 15 km 1639 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:15 1:27:15 5:49
31 Jaryd Davidson 15 km 1606 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:58 1:27:58 5:51
32 Monique Davidson 15 km 1607 EW 27 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:02 1:28:02 5:52
33 Shavan Pitts 15 km 1618 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:28:19 1:28:19 5:53
34 Alan Shepherd 15 km 1808 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:16 1:29:16 5:57
72 Monique Schutte 10 km 1549 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:44:44 1:29:44 8:58
35 Beyers Hoek 15 km 1669 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:46 1:29:46 5:59
73 Anthony Caisley 10 km 1551 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:44:46 1:29:46 8:58
2 Brandon Machelm 10 km Under 18 1462 JB 16 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:44:52 1:29:52 8:59
3 Joshua Christmas 10 km Under 18 1460 JB 15 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:44:57 1:29:57 8:59
74 Frances Eburne 10 km 1313 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:10 1:30:10 9:01
75 Evan Eburne 10 km 1329 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:45:11 1:30:11 9:01
36 MICHAEL MAFU 15 km 1682 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:42 1:30:42 6:02
37 Caroline Brown 15 km 1619 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:47 1:30:47 6:03
38 Alon Bresler 15 km 1671 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:54 1:30:54 6:03
76 Jill Koopman 10 km 1312 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:46:12 1:31:12 9:07
39 Esti Louw 15 km 1650 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:26 1:31:26 6:05
40 moegamad waseem tape 15 km 1634 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:32:18 1:32:18 6:09
41 David Hayman 15 km 1622 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:32:23 1:32:23 6:09
42 Kaleo Fourie 15 km 1689 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:52 1:33:52 6:15
43 Jorg Nanny 15 km 1625 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:34:27 1:34:27 6:17
44 Liesl Smith 15 km 1623 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:29 1:34:29 6:17
77 Stephan Nieuwoudt 10 km 1397 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:49:35 1:34:35 9:27
78 Carla Kuys 10 km 1349 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:49:37 1:34:37 9:27
45 Bielle Bellingham 15 km 1636 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:36:02 1:36:02 6:24
46 Soraiya Verjee 15 km 1667 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:36:36 1:36:36 6:26
4 Matthew Lowe 10 km Under 18 1458 SJB 13 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:52:02 1:37:02 9:42
47 Dean Reich 15 km 1797 EM 22 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:37:19 1:37:19 6:29
48 Ane Craig 15 km 1691 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:43 1:37:43 6:30
49 Nikkie Puttergill 15 km 1773 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:49 1:37:49 6:31
50 MICHELLE MAREE 15 km 1694 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:38:46 1:38:46 6:35
51 Jessica Opie 15 km 1640 VW 48 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:38:56 1:38:56 6:35
52 Melanie Cerqueira 15 km 1799 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:39:59 1:39:59 6:39
79 Charl De Wet 10 km 1363 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:55:47 1:40:47 10:04
80 Marilise van der Merwe 10 km 1416 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:55:49 1:40:49 10:04
81 Rika Meyering 10 km 1415 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:55:50 1:40:50 10:05
82 Rob Melis 10 km 1307 MM 65 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:56:00 1:41:00 10:06
83 Karen Lowe 10 km 1309 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:56:02 1:41:02 10:06
84 Lindsay Barrett 10 km 1424 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:56:51 1:41:51 10:11
85 Andre - Ross Louw 10 km 1333 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:56:53 1:41:53 10:11
86 Christine Kuhn 10 km 1355 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:56:58 1:41:58 10:11
87 Nelly Melis 10 km 1306 MW 66 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:57:04 1:42:04 10:12
53 Beatrix Broek 15 km 1680 MW 52 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:42:26 1:42:26 6:49
88 Peter Hill 10 km 1430 MM 66 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:58:58 1:43:58 10:23
54 Minrie Steyn 15 km 1627 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:04 1:45:04 7:00
89 Johanna Costandius 10 km 1396 MW 58 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:00:05 1:45:05 10:30
55 Rudean Breet 15 km 1641 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:08 1:45:08 7:00
90 Suzanne Olivier 10 km 1403 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:00:09 1:45:09 10:30
56 Natasha Kruger 15 km 1662 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:30 1:45:30 7:02
57 Dawn Lubbe 15 km 1793 VW 48 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:32 1:45:32 7:02
58 Mariska Lilly 15 km 1686 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:38 1:45:38 7:02
59 William Lilly 15 km 1685 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:45:40 1:45:40 7:02
60 Conrad Muller 15 km 1805 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:46:16 1:46:16 7:05
61 Adriana van Rooyen 15 km 1647 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:25 1:46:25 7:05
62 Theuns Smuts 15 km 1648 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:46:29 1:46:29 7:05
63 Minette De Smidt 15 km 1649 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:29 1:46:29 7:05
64 Ross Middleton 15 km 1693 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:46:37 1:46:37 7:06
65 Nicola Maronese 15 km 1601 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:48:23 1:48:23 7:13
66 Brendon Christmas 15 km 1644 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:48:39 1:48:39 7:14
67 Ursula Auer 15 km 1684 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:48:41 1:48:41 7:14
68 Michael Bloemstein 15 km 1666 VM 41 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:49:00 1:49:00 7:16
69 Sandy Robb 15 km 1600 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:49:27 1:49:27 7:17
70 Janine Colling 15 km 1790 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:50:06 1:50:06 7:20
71 Naseema Appleby 15 km 1656 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:50:55 1:50:55 7:23
72 Shahied Cader 15 km 1624 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:51:43 1:51:43 7:26
91 Helene Nel 10 km 1422 MW 81 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:07:35 1:52:35 11:15
92 Petra Riggs 10 km 1386 MW 56 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:07:37 1:52:37 11:15
73 Bronwyn Myers-Franchi 15 km 1661 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:53:00 1:53:00 7:32
74 Anton Franchi 15 km 1611 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:53:03 1:53:03 7:32
75 Alex Roodt 15 km 1659 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:54:14 1:54:14 7:36
76 Angelique Smit 15 km 1775 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:54:48 1:54:48 7:39
77 Schalk Smit 15 km 1778 MM 51 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:54:50 1:54:50 7:39
78 Lance Munroe 15 km 1775 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:56:18 1:56:18 7:45
79 Monique du Toit 15 km 1652 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:58:10 1:58:10 7:52
80 ahmed fukeera 15 km 1614 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:58:41 1:58:41 7:54
81 Adele Camara 15 km 1658 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:06:02 2:06:02 8:24
82 shakeel karjieker 15 km 1645 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:11:48 2:11:48 8:47
83 Karien Fourie 15 km 1603 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:15:29 2:15:29 9:01
5 Oliver Lowe 10 km Under 18 1457 SJB 9 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:31:15 2:16:15 13:37
84 Carine Daniels 15 km 1802 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:39:39 2:39:39 10:38