Provisional Results for Spur Kenridge Primary School Trail Run Challenge

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Megan Scholtz 121 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:44:55 0:09:55
2 NPA Lisa Craven 130 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:45:12 0:10:12
3 NPA Janek Rossouw 89 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:45:16 0:10:16
4 NPA Nadia Van Wyk 127 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:45:51 0:10:51
5 NPA Matthew Jones 83 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:45:59 0:10:59
6 NPA Cameron Hunter 82 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:46:03 0:11:03
7 NPA Daniel Lurie 88 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:46:48 0:11:48
8 NPA Catrien Burger 112 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:46:50 0:11:50
9 NPA Ernst Alexopoulos 92 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:46:53 0:11:53
10 NPA PG Groenewald 80 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:47:21 0:12:21
11 NPA Jaco Koegelenberg 85 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:47:24 0:12:24
12 NPA Dewald Lonte 87 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:47:29 0:12:29
13 NPA Robert-John Berry 70 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:47:45 0:12:45
14 NPA Matt Laughton 86 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:48:09 0:13:09
15 NPA Libè Van Der Berg 125 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:48:10 0:13:10
16 NPA Justin Van Rensburg 17 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:48:11 0:13:11
17 NPA Adriaan Cress-Williams 6 1 Lap (2.5km) SNB 1 07:35:00 07:48:12 0:13:12
18 NPA Stephan Marais 12 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:48:13 0:13:13
19 NPA Korne Drijfhout 74 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:48:25 0:13:25
20 NPA Liam de Lange 7 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:48:35 0:13:35
21 NPA Ruben Van Rensburg 18 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:48:44 0:13:44
22 NPA Carel Du Toit Eaton 8 1 Lap (2.5km) SNB 1 07:35:00 07:49:00 0:14:00
23 NPA Matt Gordon 23 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:49:06 0:14:06
24 NPA Liam Duggan 77 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:49:17 0:14:17
25 NPA Janko Badenhorst 1 1 Lap (2.5km) SNB 1 07:35:00 07:49:20 0:14:20
26 NPA Gabriel Joshua de Lange 73 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:49:28 0:14:28
27 NPA Jason Taljaard 22 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:49:33 0:14:33
28 NPA Emma Lurie 118 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:49:58 0:14:58
29 NPA Mia Pretorius 46 1 Lap (2.5km) SNG 1 07:35:00 07:50:05 0:15:05
30 NPA Emily Ward 129 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:50:12 0:15:12
31 NPA Stephan Claassen 5 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:50:20 0:15:20
32 NPA Alec Goodrich 79 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:50:26 0:15:26
33 NPA Marius Burger 71 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:50:27 0:15:27
34 NPA Jacobus Daniel Burger 4 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:50:38 0:15:38
35 NPA Maya Coise (SWAS) Retief 120 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:50:47 0:15:47
36 NPA Sarah Stanley 123 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:50:59 0:15:59
37 NPA Kayla Batt 54 1 Lap (2.5km) SNG 1 07:35:00 07:51:09 0:16:09
38 NPA Kaylin Badenhorst 110 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:51:27 0:16:27
39 NPA Kendra Kitching 44 1 Lap (2.5km) SNG 1 07:35:00 07:51:35 0:16:35
40 NPA Antonie Vermeulen 19 1 Lap (2.5km) SNB 1 07:35:00 07:51:44 0:16:44
41 NPA Isabella van Reenen 126 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:51:47 0:16:47
42 NPA Jorja Goodrich 114 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:51:52 0:16:52
43 NPA Milan Terblanche 53 1 Lap (2.5km) SNG 1 07:35:00 07:51:58 0:16:58
44 NPA Zara Kuun 45 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:52:03 0:17:03
45 NPA Lochner Lonte 11 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:52:05 0:17:05
46 NPA Lelani Hearn 43 1 Lap (2.5km) SNG 1 07:35:00 07:52:06 0:17:06
47 NPA Lydia Steenkamp 51 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:52:14 0:17:14
48 NPA Anneline Steenkamp 52 1 Lap (2.5km) SNG 1 07:35:00 07:52:15 0:17:15
49 NPA Jaime Hidden 115 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:52:37 0:17:37
50 NPA Gia Polera 119 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:52:38 0:17:38
51 NPA Georden Hulley 81 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:52:40 0:17:40
52 NPA Wilmarie Drijfhout 41 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:52:41 0:17:41
53 NPA Julia Kristen Smuts 122 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:52:56 0:17:56
54 NPA Jacques Cress-Williams 72 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:53:05 0:18:05
55 NPA Nico Lonte 10 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:53:13 0:18:13
56 NPA Leia Schryvers 47 1 Lap (2.5km) SNG 1 07:35:00 07:53:23 0:18:23
57 NPA Malan Steyl 16 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:54:00 0:19:00
58 NPA Brigitte Burger 40 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:54:02 0:19:02
59 NPA Raco Retief 13 1 Lap (2.5km) SNB 1 07:35:00 07:55:41 0:20:41
60 NPA Mickel Retief 14 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:55:45 0:20:45
61 NPA Hayden Fry 78 1 Lap (2.5km) NB 1 07:35:00 07:55:51 0:20:51
62 NPA Daniel du Plessis 75 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:57:01 0:22:01
63 NPA Alexander Nicholl 93 1 Lap (2.5km) SB 1 07:35:00 07:57:02 0:22:02
64 NPA Eileen J Vermeulen 128 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:57:15 0:22:15
65 NPA Gemma Swanlow 124 1 Lap (2.5km) NG 1 07:35:00 07:58:03 0:23:03
66 NPA Ashley Hough 116 1 Lap (2.5km) SG 1 07:35:00 07:59:47 0:24:47
67 NPA Andel Sohnge 50 1 Lap (2.5km) SNG 1 07:35:00 08:07:49 0:32:49
1 NPA Martine Van Der Berg 174 2 Laps (5km) JGP 2 07:30:00 07:56:19 0:26:19
2 NPA Jared Swanepoel 175 2 Laps (5km) JBP 2 07:30:00 07:57:26 0:27:26
3 NPA MICHAEL LEVER 151 2 Laps (5km) JBP 2 07:30:00 07:57:40 0:27:40
4 NPA Murray Ackermann 150 2 Laps (5km) JBP 2 07:30:00 07:58:34 0:28:34
5 NPA Jessica Rolfe 171 2 Laps (5km) JGP 2 07:30:00 07:59:56 0:29:56
6 NPA Sharadh Narsingh 153 2 Laps (5km) JBP 2 07:30:00 08:00:35 0:30:35
7 NPA JOHN-OWEN SHERIDAN 154 2 Laps (5km) JBP 2 07:30:00 08:01:03 0:31:03
8 NPA Hein Sohnge 155 2 Laps (5km) JBP 2 07:30:00 08:02:34 0:32:34
9 NPA Julia Gordon 170 2 Laps (5km) JGP 2 07:30:00 08:07:39 0:37:39
10 NPA Kayla Stanley 173 2 Laps (5km) JGP 2 07:30:00 08:12:57 0:42:57
11 NPA Nicole Robyn Smuts 172 2 Laps (5km) JGP 2 07:30:00 08:12:59 0:42:59