Provisional Results for Spur Kenridge Primary School Mountain Bike Challenge

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Olivia Penfold Durbanville PS 465 Sub Junior Girls JGP 4 11:06:00 11:39:16 0:33:16
2 NPA Christelle Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 462 Sub Junior Girls JGP 4 11:06:00 11:39:39 0:33:39
3 NPA Emily Rogers Curro Century City PS 466 Sub Junior Girls JGP 4 11:06:00 11:40:30 0:34:30
4 NPA Courtney Eden Bowker Robertson PS 460 Sub Junior Girls JGP 4 11:06:00 11:46:47 0:40:47
5 NPA Kayla Peirone Kenridge PS 464 Sub Junior Girls JGP 4 11:06:00 11:46:58 0:40:58
6 NPA Ingrid Klopper Kenridge PS 463 Sub Junior Girls JGP 3 11:06:00 11:39:23 0:33:23
7 NPA Emogene Prinsloo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 468 Sub Junior Girls JGP 3 11:06:00 11:40:41 0:34:41
8 NPA Zané Smit Gene Louw PS 467 Sub Junior Girls JGP 3 11:06:00 11:44:31 0:38:31
9 NPA Kaylee Nel Gene Louw PS 469 Sub Junior Girls JGP 3 11:06:00 11:44:44 0:38:44
1 NPA Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 403 Sub Junior Boys JBP 5 11:03:00 11:38:45 0:35:45
2 NPA Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 401 Sub Junior Boys JBP 5 11:03:00 11:40:00 0:37:00
3 NPA Philip van Schalkwyk Eikestad PS 416 Sub Junior Boys JBP 5 11:03:00 11:41:38 0:38:38
4 NPA Vincent Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 415 Sub Junior Boys JBP 5 11:03:00 11:41:40 0:38:40
5 NPA Seth Barton Cape Home Educators PS 400 Sub Junior Boys JBP 5 11:03:00 11:44:40 0:41:40
6 NPA Ethan Marais Durbanville PS 407 Sub Junior Boys JBP 5 11:03:00 11:45:45 0:42:45
7 NPA Eduan Vosloo Eversdal PS 418 Sub Junior Boys JBP 5 11:03:00 11:46:30 0:43:30
8 NPA Luc Mouton Eversdal PS 409 Sub Junior Boys JBP 5 11:03:00 11:47:06 0:44:06
9 NPA Liam Vercueil Kenridge PS 417 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:38:48 0:35:48
10 NPA Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 412 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:39:00 0:36:00
11 NPA Jacob Nicolaas Johannes Theart Gene Louw PS 411 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:42:48 0:39:48
12 NPA Nicolas Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 423 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:44:37 0:41:37
13 NPA Aidan Rossouw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 422 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:45:42 0:42:42
14 NPA Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville PS 414 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:46:32 0:43:32
15 NPA Noah Love Totius PS 406 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:48:41 0:45:41
16 NPA Daniel Koral Kenridge PS 404 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:48:50 0:45:50
17 NPA Adriaan Marais Kenridge PS 408 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:49:05 0:46:05
18 NPA Terrence Weng Curro Century City PS 419 Sub Junior Boys JBP 4 11:03:00 11:50:02 0:47:02
19 NPA Henco Janse van rensburg Totius PS 425 Sub Junior Boys JBP 3 11:03:00 11:38:58 0:35:58
20 NPA Streicher van der Westhuizen Gene Louw PS 413 Sub Junior Boys JBP 3 11:03:00 11:39:40 0:36:40
21 NPA Erasmus le Roux Kenridge PS 405 Sub Junior Boys JBP 3 11:03:00 11:40:35 0:37:35
22 NPA Trystan Hopkins Curro Century City PS 402 Sub Junior Boys JBP 3 11:03:00 11:41:43 0:38:43
23 NPA Rabiseng Solitswai Ekuthuleni PS 426 Sub Junior Boys JBP 3 11:03:00 11:42:50 0:39:50
24 NPA Chris Tsz wai yip Curro Century City PS 421 Sub Junior Boys JBP 3 11:03:00 11:48:43 0:45:43
25 NPA Endre Wiese Jan Kriel PS 420 Sub Junior Boys JBP 2 11:03:00 11:28:42 0:25:42
26 NPA Caleb Myburg Kenridge PS 410 Sub Junior Boys JBP 1 11:03:00 11:22:30 0:19:30
1 NPA Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 368 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:15:00 10:41:59 0:26:59
2 NPA Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 363 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:15:00 10:43:42 0:28:42
3 NPA Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS 362 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:15:00 10:45:09 0:30:09
4 NPA Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS 373 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:15:00 10:45:46 0:30:46
5 NPA Jana Visser Kenridge PS 372 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:15:00 10:46:30 0:31:30
6 NPA Maya Coise (SWAS) Retief Kenridge PS 367 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:15:00 10:46:49 0:31:49
7 NPA Abigail Nieuwoudt Curro Durbanville PS 366 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:15:00 10:53:19 0:38:19
8 NPA Lucy Larkan Sun Valley PS 365 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:15:00 10:38:21 0:23:21
9 NPA Dane Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 369 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:15:00 10:41:05 0:26:05
10 NPA Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS 371 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:15:00 10:43:14 0:28:14
11 NPA Therese Adendorff Kenridge PS 360 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:15:00 10:44:18 0:29:18
12 NPA Mia Kinnear Gene Louw PS 364 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:15:00 10:48:48 0:33:48
13 NPA Hayley van der Merwe Gene Louw PS 370 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:15:00 10:31:48 0:16:48
1 NPA Adriaan JNR Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 323 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:45:45 0:30:45
2 NPA Helgardt Nortje Worcester Noord PS 328 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:47:08 0:32:08
3 NPA Matthew Jones Kenridge PS 317 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:48:33 0:33:33
4 NPA Luke-John Els Durbanville PS 308 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:48:47 0:33:47
5 NPA Alex Esterhuyse Welgemoed PS 309 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:48:51 0:33:51
6 NPA Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 340 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:49:03 0:34:03
7 NPA Luca Zietsman Kenridge PS 341 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:49:36 0:34:36
8 NPA Rehan Palvie Totius PS 329 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:50:01 0:35:01
9 NPA Eduard Venter Totius PS 337 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:53:22 0:38:22
10 NPA Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 307 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:53:55 0:38:55
11 NPA Scott Meredith Kenridge PS 326 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:54:03 0:39:03
12 NPA Sebastian Dreyer Durbanville PS 304 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:54:38 0:39:38
13 NPA Adam Hulley Kenridge PS 315 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:54:58 0:39:58
14 NPA Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 338 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:55:36 0:40:36
15 NPA Zain Van der merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 334 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:15:00 10:56:17 0:41:17
16 NPA Liam Van Rensburg Durbanville PS 336 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:45:47 0:30:47
17 NPA Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 314 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:45:51 0:30:51
18 NPA Coenraad Strydom Van Riebeeckstrand PS 332 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:45:59 0:30:59
19 NPA Luke Mckenzie Kenridge PS 424 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:47:00 0:32:00
20 NPA Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 318 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:47:02 0:32:02
21 NPA Benjamin Love Totius PS 324 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:48:34 0:33:34
22 NPA Thomas Hall Kenridge PS 313 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:48:52 0:33:52
23 NPA Stephen BARTLEET Home school PS 300 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:49:04 0:34:04
24 NPA Jaden Griggs La Vigne Educational House PS 312 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:49:25 0:34:25
25 NPA Reagan de Kock Kenridge PS 303 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:50:00 0:35:00
26 NPA Marcus Weng Curro Century City PS 339 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:50:06 0:35:06
27 NPA Ben Coetzee Kenridge PS 302 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:50:22 0:35:22
28 NPA Korne Drijfhout Kenridge PS 305 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:51:32 0:36:32
29 NPA Alexander Nicholl Totius PS 327 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:51:51 0:36:51
30 NPA Mathew Jenvey Sun Valley PS 316 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:52:24 0:37:24
31 NPA Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS 330 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:53:56 0:38:56
32 NPA Ruan Swanepoel Kenridge PS 333 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:54:42 0:39:42
33 NPA Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS 301 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:54:45 0:39:45
34 NPA Christian van Gent Kenridge PS 335 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:55:04 0:40:04
35 NPA Tyler Le Roux Curro Century City PS 321 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:56:49 0:41:49
36 NPA Tiaan Ludick Kenridge PS 325 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:58:01 0:43:01
37 NPA Quwen Frost Curro Durbanville PS 311 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:15:00 10:58:22 0:43:22
38 NPA Marcel Fourie Totius PS 310 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:15:00 10:32:22 0:17:22
39 NPA JAMES LEVER Kenridge PS 322 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:15:00 10:46:09 0:31:09
40 NPA JJ Kilian Kenridge PS 319 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:15:00 10:48:31 0:33:31
41 NPA Daniel du Plessis Totius PS 306 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:15:00 10:52:25 0:37:25
42 NPA Ethan Koorzen Eversdal PS 320 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:15:00 10:25:59 0:10:59
43 NPA Andrew Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 342 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:15:00 10:27:46 0:12:46
1 NPA Zoe Green Kenridge PS 263 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:42:46 0:18:46
2 NPA Kelly Mall Bouberg Ridge PS 277 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:43:54 0:19:54
3 NPA Nadia Van Wyk Gene Louw PS 275 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:45:07 0:21:07
4 NPA Christine Knoetze Kenridge PS 266 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:48:50 0:24:50
5 NPA Anja van Jaarsveld Van Riebeeckstrand PS 274 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:51:51 0:27:51
6 NPA Maddie Ward Kenridge PS 276 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:52:25 0:28:25
7 NPA Jodie Meredith Kenridge PS 270 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:52:30 0:28:30
8 NPA Jemma Pope Durbanville PS 272 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:53:10 0:29:10
9 NPA Lisa Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 264 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:56:04 0:32:04
10 NPA Zahn Theart Gene Louw PS 273 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:57:28 0:33:28
11 NPA Zoey Lombard Kenridge PS 267 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:58:41 0:34:41
12 NPA Talja Chamberlain Kenridge PS 260 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:24:00 09:42:55 0:18:55
13 NPA Gemma Nieuwoudt Curro Durbanville PS 271 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:24:00 09:45:50 0:21:50
14 NPA Miecke Kinnear Gene Louw PS 265 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:24:00 09:54:05 0:30:05
1 NPA Booye Walters Kenridge PS 453 Nipper Boys NB 4 09:24:00 09:59:13 0:35:13
2 NPA Liam Henning Durbanville PS 223 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:49:11 0:25:11
3 NPA Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 231 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:49:21 0:25:21
4 NPA Zak Jones Kenridge PS 226 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:50:28 0:26:28
5 NPA Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 230 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:51:19 0:27:19
6 NPA PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 219 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:51:25 0:27:25
7 NPA Divan Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 214 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:53:02 0:29:02
8 NPA Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 234 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:53:08 0:29:08
9 NPA Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS 232 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:53:42 0:29:42
10 NPA Noah Jansen Kenridge PS 225 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:54:04 0:30:04
11 NPA Kyle Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 446 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:54:46 0:30:46
12 NPA Nico De Nysschen Kenridge PS 455 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:55:29 0:31:29
13 NPA Joshua Loos SACS College PS 233 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:55:44 0:31:44
14 NPA Reece Meyer Kenridge PS 237 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:55:47 0:31:47
15 NPA Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 229 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:56:13 0:32:13
16 NPA Patrick BARTLEET Home school PS 203 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:56:30 0:32:30
17 NPA Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 245 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:56:41 0:32:41
18 NPA Luan Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 241 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:57:25 0:33:25
19 NPA Stefan Fick Durbanville PS 215 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:58:11 0:34:11
20 NPA James Adendorff Kenridge PS 200 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:58:13 0:34:13
21 NPA Aaron Barton Cape Home Educators PS 204 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:58:18 0:34:18
22 NPA Stefan van der Vyver Kenridge PS 252 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:59:17 0:35:17
23 NPA Marno Esterhuizen Gene Louw PS 212 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 09:59:43 0:35:43
24 NPA William Loftie Eaton Kenridge PS 211 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 10:00:05 0:36:05
25 NPA Daniel Wessels Kenridge PS 447 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 10:00:32 0:36:32
26 NPA Matthew de Kock Kenridge PS 208 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:24:00 10:00:34 0:36:34
27 NPA Nicci van der Westhuizen Kenridge PS 253 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:47:25 0:23:25
28 NPA Philbert van Staden Eversdal PS 255 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:49:29 0:25:29
29 NPA Rudolf Nobauer Home school PS 239 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:49:57 0:25:57
30 NPA Hencu Steenkamp Totius PS 248 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:50:17 0:26:17
31 NPA Tjaart Badenhorst Kenridge PS 201 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:50:21 0:26:21
32 NPA gregor barnardo Kenridge PS 202 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:50:45 0:26:45
33 NPA Connor de Kock Kenridge PS 209 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:51:11 0:27:11
34 NPA Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 251 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:51:22 0:27:22
35 NPA Luka Hearn Kenridge PS 222 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:51:23 0:27:23
36 NPA Joshua Peringuey Kenridge PS 243 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:51:27 0:27:27
37 NPA BRADLEY REED Kenridge PS 244 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:51:37 0:27:37
38 NPA Liam Palvie Totius PS 242 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:52:28 0:28:28
39 NPA Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS 258 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:52:42 0:28:42
40 NPA Matteo Gush Monte Vista PS 220 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:53:17 0:29:17
41 NPA Ross Horsburgh Durbanville PS 224 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:53:19 0:29:19
42 NPA Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 256 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:53:51 0:29:51
43 NPA Henco van Rooy Kenridge PS 254 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:53:54 0:29:54
44 NPA Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 207 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:54:49 0:30:49
45 NPA Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 227 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:55:23 0:31:23
46 NPA prince mabasa Kenridge PS 235 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:55:24 0:31:24
47 NPA Lian Veldsman Totius PS 257 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:55:43 0:31:43
48 NPA Matt Gordon Kenridge PS 217 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:56:09 0:32:09
49 NPA Ricardo Voshol Kenridge PS 259 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:56:10 0:32:10
50 NPA Darren Gordon Shiloh PS 218 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:56:12 0:32:12
51 NPA Alexander Teale Kenridge PS 250 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:56:38 0:32:38
52 NPA Paul Schoeman Kenridge PS 454 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:56:40 0:32:40
53 NPA Liam Case Kenridge PS 206 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:57:31 0:33:31
54 NPA Jonathan Wilson Kenridge PS 450 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:58:16 0:34:16
55 NPA STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 221 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:59:15 0:35:15
56 NPA Jean-Pierre Rocher Kenridge PS 246 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 09:59:31 0:35:31
57 NPA Chris Lombard du Toit Kenridge PS 210 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 10:00:02 0:36:02
58 NPA Adam Oliver Kenridge PS 240 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 10:00:29 0:36:29
59 NPA Jude Blommaert Gene Louw PS 205 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 10:06:17 0:42:17
60 NPA Ashish Satya Karumaji Kenridge PS 228 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 10:08:31 0:44:31
61 NPA ROBERT SLATER Gene Louw PS 247 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:24:00 10:09:16 0:45:16
62 NPA Jason Taljaard Kenridge PS 249 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:24:00 09:49:08 0:25:08
63 NPA Roche Etsebeth Bastion PS 213 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:24:00 09:50:39 0:26:39
1 NPA Mila Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 162 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:50:48 0:15:48
2 NPA Lianca Groenewald Gene Louw PS 164 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:51:10 0:16:10
3 NPA Danilah Jansen Kenridge PS 168 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:52:36 0:17:36
4 NPA Lisa Palvie Totius PS 175 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:52:38 0:17:38
5 NPA Grace Wright Kenridge PS 182 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:54:10 0:19:10
6 NPA Isabella van der Merwe Kenridge PS 185 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:54:29 0:19:29
7 NPA Gemma Higgo Reddam House PS - Durbanville 167 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:54:33 0:19:33
8 NPA Mieke van Gent Kenridge PS 179 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:54:37 0:19:37
9 NPA Kayla Batt Kenridge PS 160 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:54:46 0:19:46
10 NPA Lara Gordon Kenridge PS 163 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:55:13 0:20:13
11 NPA Michaela Marx Kenridge PS 172 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:57:42 0:22:42
12 NPA Holly Rose Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 170 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:58:02 0:23:02
13 NPA Elizabeth Wessels Kenridge PS 181 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:58:31 0:23:31
14 NPA Grace Elliott Melkbosstrand Private PS 161 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 08:58:56 0:23:56
15 NPA Leia Schryvers Kenridge PS 176 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 09:01:11 0:26:11
16 NPA Danielle Marx Kenridge PS 173 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 09:02:01 0:27:01
17 NPA Daniela Kritzinger Welgemoed PS 171 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 09:02:30 0:27:30
18 NPA Rebecca Jessop Clairwood Secondary HS 184 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 09:03:25 0:28:25
19 NPA Chiara Gush Monte Vista PS 165 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 09:05:43 0:30:43
20 NPA Leah Terblanche Kenridge PS 178 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 09:07:27 0:32:27
21 NPA Layla Hall Kenridge PS 166 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:35:00 09:11:05 0:36:05
1 NPA Camryn Marais Cape Home Educators PS 132 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:50:57 0:19:57
2 NPA James Daniel Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 436 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:52:44 0:21:44
3 NPA Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS 135 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:52:46 0:21:46
4 NPA Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 142 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:55:02 0:24:02
5 NPA Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS 128 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:55:39 0:24:39
6 NPA Christiaan Bekker Kenridge PS 432 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:55:43 0:24:43
7 NPA Christof Fourie Gene Louw PS 118 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:55:53 0:24:53
8 NPA Herman du Preez Gene Louw PS 115 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:55:57 0:24:57
9 NPA Lohan Du Preez Durbanville PS 114 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:55:59 0:24:59
10 NPA Hein Marais Kenridge PS 133 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:56:36 0:25:36
11 NPA Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 131 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:57:30 0:26:30
12 NPA Dylan Charles Toerien Durbanville PS 145 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:57:33 0:26:33
13 NPA Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 431 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:57:36 0:26:36
14 NPA Lian de Jager Durbanville PS 109 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:57:56 0:26:56
15 NPA Ulrich Engelbrecht Gene Louw PS 116 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:58:11 0:27:11
16 NPA Neil Odendaal Kenridge PS 138 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:58:42 0:27:42
17 NPA Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 439 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:58:44 0:27:44
18 NPA Bjorn Venter Gene Louw PS 154 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:58:45 0:27:45
19 NPA Reuben Fick Melkbosstrand Private PS 117 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:58:46 0:27:46
20 NPA Daniel Pichon Kenridge PS 140 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:58:58 0:27:58
21 NPA Daneel Laubscher Not set 435 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:59:11 0:28:11
22 NPA Oliver McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 134 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:59:25 0:28:25
23 NPA Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 155 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:59:28 0:28:28
24 NPA niel conradie Durbanville PS 107 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 08:59:36 0:28:36
25 NPA Thomas Naude Welgemoed PS 136 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:00:12 0:29:12
26 NPA Liam Kitshoff Van Riebeeckstrand PS 127 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:00:18 0:29:18
27 NPA Anton Sohnge Kenridge PS 143 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:00:38 0:29:38
28 NPA Oliver Hulley Kenridge PS 125 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:00:58 0:29:58
29 NPA Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 148 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:01:10 0:30:10
30 NPA Joe Gordon Kenridge PS 119 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:01:35 0:30:35
31 NPA Daniël van der Westhuizen Kenridge PS 146 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:01:54 0:30:54
32 NPA Christopher Kuun Welgemoed PS 129 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:02:25 0:31:25
33 NPA Tertius de Kock Durbanville PS 110 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:02:26 0:31:26
34 NPA Dian Thompson Eversdal PS 144 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:02:50 0:31:50
35 NPA Raco Retief Kenridge PS 141 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:03:21 0:32:21
36 NPA Liam Moller Gene Louw PS 438 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:03:31 0:32:31
37 NPA David Cornelius De Villiers Kenridge PS 111 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:03:39 0:32:39
38 NPA Taylor Case Kenridge PS 105 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:04:11 0:33:11
39 NPA Zack Antonie Botes Van Riebeeckstrand PS 440 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:04:16 0:33:16
40 NPA Wihan van Schalkwyk Eikestad PS 152 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:05:34 0:34:34
41 NPA NICOLAI HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 123 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:05:36 0:34:36
42 NPA Max Green Kenridge PS 121 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:06:39 0:35:39
43 NPA Benjamin Badenhorst Kenridge PS 101 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:07:16 0:36:16
44 NPA Andreas van Dyk Hebron PS 147 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:31:00 09:15:28 0:44:28
45 NPA Coenraad Frederik Deetlefs Kenridge PS 112 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:46:13 0:15:13
46 NPA Alexander Dreyer Durbanville PS 113 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:46:57 0:15:57
47 NPA William Walker Kenridge PS 157 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:47:23 0:16:23
48 NPA Ayden Carstens Jan Kriel PS 104 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:51:12 0:20:12
49 NPA Adriaan Cress-Williams Kenridge PS 108 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:51:14 0:20:14
50 NPA Sebastiano Human Kenridge PS 126 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:51:17 0:20:17
51 NPA Stiaan van Rooy Kenridge PS 151 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:51:37 0:20:37
52 NPA Duan Hoffman Gene Louw PS 124 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:52:31 0:21:31
53 NPA Maritz Louw Hebron PS 130 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:52:58 0:21:58
54 NPA Wernich Oosthuizen Eversdal PS 139 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:53:14 0:22:14
55 NPA Jaco Prinsloo Clairwood Secondary HS 437 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:53:24 0:22:24
56 NPA Nicolas Veldsman Totius PS 153 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:53:45 0:22:45
57 NPA Benjamin Monvoisin Clairwood Secondary HS 433 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:53:47 0:22:47
58 NPA Corne Roux Not set 430 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:53:54 0:22:54
59 NPA Damian Voshol Kenridge PS 156 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:54:28 0:23:28
60 NPA Luke Gordon Shiloh PS 120 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:54:34 0:23:34
61 NPA Adam van Rensburg Kenridge PS 150 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:56:38 0:25:38
62 NPA Dawid van Rensburg Kenridge PS 149 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:56:48 0:25:48
63 NPA Kai November Curro Durbanville PS 137 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:56:51 0:25:51
64 NPA Daniel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 102 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:56:53 0:25:53
65 NPA Janko Badenhorst Kenridge PS 100 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:56:59 0:25:59
66 NPA Jacques Hamman Kenridge PS 122 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 08:59:39 0:28:39
67 NPA Chase Charles winshaw Paarl PS 452 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:31:00 09:04:35 0:33:35