Provisional Results for Fairtree Simonsberg Contour Mountain Bike

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
13 Ariane Luthi 53 F SW 2019-02-02 09:06:42 2019-02-02 09:09:14 0:02:32
21 Katie Lennard 119 F SW 2019-02-02 09:09:57 2019-02-02 09:12:38 0:02:41
78 Tarryn Povey 136 F SW 2019-02-02 09:49:58 2019-02-02 09:53:36 0:03:38
113 Michelle Van aswegen 112 F SW 2019-02-02 09:54:33 2019-02-02 09:58:33 0:04:00
127 Jackie Ridge 1074 F SW 2019-02-02 09:46:15 2019-02-02 09:50:28 0:04:13
155 Cindy McCulloch 304 F SW 2019-02-02 10:25:49 2019-02-02 10:30:53 0:05:04
161 Sandra Wessels 1051 F SW 2019-02-02 10:22:32 2019-02-02 10:27:46 0:05:14
162 Melandie Vere-Russell 1126 F SW 2019-02-02 10:24:37 2019-02-02 10:29:53 0:05:16
169 Karin Roos 1156 F SW 2019-02-02 10:30:10 2019-02-02 10:35:43 0:05:33
172 Robyn Mitchell 1127 F SW 2019-02-02 10:46:47 2019-02-02 10:52:31 0:05:44
179 Arlene Thienpont 1202 F SW 2019-02-02 11:31:43 2019-02-02 11:39:49 0:08:06
Name RaceNo Gender Category 60km Sat
Time (Rank)
60km Sun
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
16 Katie Lennard 119 F SW 2:39:04 (19) 2:05:12 (18) 0:02:41 (21) 4:44:16 (16)
17 Ariane Luthi 53 F SW 2:34:32 (15) 2:09:45 (23) 0:02:32 (13) 4:44:17 (17)
96 Almari De Milander 353 F SW 4:01:26 (175) 2:58:29 (114) ... 6:59:55 (96)
97 Michelle Van aswegen 112 F SW 3:44:05 (148) 3:16:39 (133) 0:04:00 (113) 7:00:44 (97)
106 Chantélle Bosch 329 F SW 4:10:45 (192) 3:42:35 (137) ... 7:53:20 (106)
110 Cindy McCulloch 304 F SW 4:30:30 (209) 3:39:02 (136) 0:05:04 (155) 8:09:32 (110)
Cherise Willeit 73 F SW 3:16:14 (84) ... ... TBD
Tarryn Povey 136 F SW 3:34:51 (126) ... 0:03:38 (78) TBD
Hanja Oosthuizen 298 F SW 3:50:16 (162) ... ... TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40Km Sat
Time (Rank)
40km Sun
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Jackie Ridge 1074 F SW 2:33:52 (24) ... 0:04:13 (127) TBD
Danielle Smart 1089 F SW 2:35:51 (25) ... ... TBD
Sandra Wessels 1051 F SW 3:13:42 (82) ... 0:05:14 (161) TBD
Melandie Vere-Russell 1126 F SW 3:16:39 (86) ... 0:05:16 (162) TBD
Robyn Mitchell 1127 F SW 3:39:33 (96) ... 0:05:44 (172) TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40Km Sat
Time (Rank)
60km Sun
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40km Sun
Time (Rank)
60km Sat
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
3 Louise Stanley 224 F SW 2:44:43 (15) 3:25:33 (100) ... 6:10:16 (3)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40Km Sat
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
14 Kara HOBBY 1148 F SW 3:16:20 (85) ... 3:16:20 (14)
15 Karin Roos 1156 F SW 3:22:14 (89) 0:05:33 (169) 3:22:14 (15)
20 Arlene Thienpont 1202 F SW 4:30:51 (101) 0:08:06 (179) 4:30:51 (20)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 60km Sat
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40km Sun
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
5 Claudia Schonitz 1186 F SW 2:52:21 (21) 2:52:21 (5)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 60km Sun
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)