Provisional Results for Resolution Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
4 Haupt Fagmieda 5 km 1147 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:12:04 0:27:04 5:24
7 Lara Whittaker 5 km 1126 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:14:42 0:29:42 5:56
15 Suzette Oelofse 5 km 1063 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:33 0:35:33 7:06
19 Joamie Visser 5 km 1057 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:28 0:36:28 7:17
22 Dominique Dijkshoorn 5 km 1044 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:08 0:37:08 7:25
23 Kim Coetzee 5 km 1056 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:27 0:37:27 7:29
2 Andrea Weidemann 7.5 km 1513 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:07:34 0:37:34 5:22
13 Anri Dorfling 7.5 km 1301 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:00 0:43:00 6:08
14 Lilize Diener 7.5 km 1483 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:06 0:44:06 6:18
46 Lizette Senekal 5 km 1084 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:32:59 0:47:59 9:35
31 Madeleine Nel 7.5 km 1382 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:05 0:48:05 6:52
50 Seugnet Nelson 5 km 1067 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:34:29 0:49:29 9:53
51 Lize-Mari Borchardt 5 km 1066 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:34:58 0:49:58 9:59
52 Chantal Nel 5 km 1087 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:35:01 0:50:01 10:00
41 TONIA CONRADIE 7.5 km 1373 SW 34 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:46 0:50:46 7:15
43 Candice Schuurmans 7.5 km 1528 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:53 0:50:53 7:16
44 Danielle Lavan 7.5 km 1360 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:54 0:50:54 7:16
53 Lindol Smith 5 km 1021 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:18 0:51:18 10:15
49 Candice Kent 7.5 km 1472 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:22:06 0:52:06 7:26
58 Riza Jacobs 5 km 1143 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:37:41 0:52:41 10:32
51 Aggie Chylinska 7.5 km 1571 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:09 0:54:09 7:44
61 Carey Frost 5 km 1122 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:40:52 0:55:52 11:10
59 Marelize van Rooyen 7.5 km 1318 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:11 0:56:11 8:01
65 Tanya Petim 7.5 km 1340 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:27:59 0:57:59 8:17
66 Megan Robb 7.5 km 1341 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:01 0:58:01 8:17
68 Ingrid Lynch 7.5 km 1384 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:13 0:58:13 8:19
69 Angelique Bannau 7.5 km 1428 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:04 0:59:04 8:26
71 Jill Koopman 7.5 km 1367 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:21 1:00:21 8:37
78 Karin Reum 7.5 km 1350 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:23 1:02:23 8:54
83 Rika Meyering 7.5 km 1477 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:33:12 1:03:12 9:01
87 Sarah Walmsley 7.5 km 1484 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:36:01 1:06:01 9:25
89 Anneliese Korsch 7.5 km 1395 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:36:59 1:06:59 9:34
90 Margeaux Burger 7.5 km 1362 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:37:01 1:07:01 9:34
3 Landie Greyling 15 km 1974 SW 35 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:12:19 1:12:19 4:49
6 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 15 km 1936 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:19:56 1:19:56 5:19
21 Louise Smit 12.5 km 1701 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:36:14 1:21:14 6:46
30 Keren Muller 12.5 km 1654 SW 31 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:33 1:26:33 7:12
36 Nicole Woodman 12.5 km 1708 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:30 1:30:30 7:32
38 Kim Laubscher 12.5 km 1813 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:50 1:30:50 7:34
39 Elizma du Toit 12.5 km 1702 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:54 1:30:54 7:34
41 Janine Colling 12.5 km 1716 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:46:25 1:31:25 7:37
43 Claire Denton 12.5 km 1714 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:46:52 1:31:52 7:39
47 Lindi Bester 12.5 km 1699 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:44 1:33:44 7:48
27 Elaine Laubscher 15 km 1924 SW 37 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:35:56 1:35:56 6:23
29 Thandokazi Mcizana 15 km 1942 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:37:06 1:37:06 6:28
53 Lesa Van Rooyen 12.5 km 1796 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:20 1:38:20 8:11
31 Colleen Knox 15 km 1921 SW 35 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:38:55 1:38:55 6:35
34 Lynel Visser 15 km 1976 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:40:55 1:40:55 6:43
38 Mandy Wocker 15 km 1949 SW 31 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:42:07 1:42:07 6:48
43 Lisa Cowley 15 km 1967 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:46:39 1:46:39 7:06
57 Izelle Van Niekerk 12.5 km 1687 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:01:44 1:46:44 8:53
48 Siyasanga Khonqo 15 km 1920 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:49:11 1:49:11 7:16
49 Helen Kock 15 km 1972 SW 36 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:49:25 1:49:25 7:17
62 Carissa van Niekerk 12.5 km 1679 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:08:15 1:53:15 9:26
63 Laure Myburgh 12.5 km 1697 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:08:30 1:53:30 9:27
54 Maruscke de Jongh 15 km 1903 SW 31 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:53:59 1:53:59 7:35
62 Marga Smith 15 km 1905 SW 33 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:23:06 2:23:06 9:32