Provisional Results for Resolution Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Byron Haupt 5 km 1145 SV 32 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:09:16 0:24:16 4:51
2 Nicola Hendriks 5 km 1138 VW 43 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:10:47 0:25:47 5:09
3 Alex Kerrod 5 km 1060 MM 54 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:11:35 0:26:35 5:19
4 Haupt Fagmieda 5 km 1147 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:12:04 0:27:04 5:24
5 Ryan Hill 5 km 1166 VM 40 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:12:58 0:27:58 5:35
6 Eben Victor 5 km 1062 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:14:13 0:29:13 5:50
7 Lara Whittaker 5 km 1126 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:14:42 0:29:42 5:56
8 John McCoy 5 km 1007 SV 33 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:15:12 0:30:12 6:02
9 Zoe Kerrod 5 km 1107 EW 24 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:17:07 0:32:07 6:25
10 Anne-Liese Kruger 5 km 1008 MW 51 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:17:42 0:32:42 6:32
11 Dianne van Andel 5 km 1168 VW 44 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:17:42 0:32:42 6:32
12 Alison Kranenburg 5 km 1124 VW 42 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:18:12 0:33:12 6:38
13 Devon Smart 5 km 1101 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:18:38 0:33:38 6:43
14 Yusuf Rhoda 5 km 1077 MM 53 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:19:28 0:34:28 6:53
15 Suzette Oelofse 5 km 1063 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:33 0:35:33 7:06
16 Liza Kerrod 5 km 1061 MW 53 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:35 0:35:35 7:07
17 Charlotte Coetsee 5 km 1149 MW 59 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:52 0:35:52 7:10
18 Kobie Venter 5 km 1136 VM 42 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:21:07 0:36:07 7:13
19 Joamie Visser 5 km 1057 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:28 0:36:28 7:17
20 Maryna Saayman 5 km 1038 VW 46 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:35 0:36:35 7:19
21 Laura Schlawinsky 5 km 1171 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:54 0:36:54 7:22
22 Dominique Dijkshoorn 5 km 1044 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:08 0:37:08 7:25
23 Kim Coetzee 5 km 1056 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:27 0:37:27 7:29
24 Cindy Hurlow 5 km 1058 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:43 0:37:43 7:32
25 Peter Roos 5 km 1111 MM 56 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:22:47 0:37:47 7:33
26 Wian von Solms 5 km 1074 EM 29 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:23:27 0:38:27 7:41
27 MICHELLE MAREE 5 km 1109 VW 47 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:37 0:38:37 7:43
28 Jennifer du Toit 5 km 1017 VW 42 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:40 0:38:40 7:44
29 Stephen Daniel 5 km 1078 VM 43 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:24:13 0:39:13 7:50
30 Beatri Faul 5 km 1103 EW 26 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:07 0:40:07 8:01
31 Barbara Paver 5 km 1118 VW 43 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:17 0:40:17 8:03
32 Johann Faul 5 km 1086 MM 57 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:25:40 0:40:40 8:08
33 Emil Husselmann 5 km 1094 SV 36 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:25:52 0:40:52 8:10
34 Mariska Husselmann 5 km 1093 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:56 0:40:56 8:11
35 Bridget Ellis 5 km 1070 MW 51 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:18 0:41:18 8:15
36 Riaan Engelbrecht 5 km 1075 SV 33 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:27:25 0:42:25 8:29
37 Ingrid Carmichael 5 km 1090 VW 42 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:17 0:43:17 8:39
38 Robbie Dallas Orr 5 km 1123 MM 79 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:29:52 0:44:52 8:58
39 Tanielle Nass 5 km 1052 VW 41 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:30:12 0:45:12 9:02
40 Susan Peters 5 km 1175 VW 43 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:30:25 0:45:25 9:05
41 Tillie Engelbrecht 5 km 1076 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:31:41 0:46:41 9:20
42 Alicia Nel 5 km 1089 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:31:45 0:46:45 9:21
43 Alison McKie 5 km 1125 VW 42 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:32:20 0:47:20 9:28
44 Regardt Nelson 5 km 1068 SV 39 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:32:40 0:47:40 9:32
45 Suzette Du plessis 5 km 1172 EW 27 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:32:58 0:47:58 9:35
46 Lizette Senekal 5 km 1084 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:32:59 0:47:59 9:35
47 Johannette Loubser 5 km 1098 MW 54 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:22 0:48:22 9:40
48 Pieter Loubser 5 km 1097 MM 54 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:33:24 0:48:24 9:40
49 Ian Bulley 5 km 1069 VM 46 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:33:52 0:48:52 9:46
50 Seugnet Nelson 5 km 1067 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:34:29 0:49:29 9:53
51 Lize-Mari Borchardt 5 km 1066 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:34:58 0:49:58 9:59
52 Chantal Nel 5 km 1087 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:35:01 0:50:01 10:00
53 Lindol Smith 5 km 1021 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:18 0:51:18 10:15
54 Jacky Steenkamp 5 km 1104 VW 47 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:44 0:51:44 10:20
55 Mazel Matthews 5 km 1106 VW 44 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:46 0:51:46 10:21
56 Sonja Ter Horst 5 km 1026 MW 54 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:37:08 0:52:08 10:25
57 Vanessa Eyden 5 km 1030 VW 47 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:37:12 0:52:12 10:26
58 Riza Jacobs 5 km 1143 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:37:41 0:52:41 10:32
59 Cobus van Wyk 5 km 1088 EM 28 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:37:46 0:52:46 10:33
60 Arnold Nel 5 km 1115 MM 56 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:40:37 0:55:37 11:07
61 Carey Frost 5 km 1122 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:40:52 0:55:52 11:10
62 Retha Zietsman 5 km 1065 VW 46 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:41:03 0:56:03 11:12
63 Calvin Bock 5 km 1081 SV 31 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:43:54 0:58:54 11:46
64 Delicia Cloete 5 km 1059 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:50:40 1:05:40 13:08
65 Pierrette Groenewald 5 km 1073 MW 57 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:54:19 1:09:19 13:51
66 Andr�© Groenewald 5 km 1072 MM 66 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:54:21 1:09:21 13:52
67 Samantha Stander 5 km 1105 EW 26 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:22:00 1:37:00 19:24