Provisional Results for All Mountain Enduro - Uitkyk

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Stage 2
Time (Rank)
Stage 3
Time (Rank)
Stage 4
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Matthew Lombardi 22 M EM 0:06:01 (1) 0:02:41 (1) 0:02:56 (1) 0:02:15 (1) 0:13:53 (1)
2 Dane Olsen 25 M EM 0:06:17 (2) 0:02:50 (2) 0:03:18 (10) 0:02:25 (5) 0:14:50 (2)
3 clint elliott 115 M VM 0:06:32 (6) 0:03:00 (8) 0:03:07 (2) 0:02:23 (4) 0:15:02 (3)
4 Craig Mackintosh 45 M SV 0:06:28 (4) 0:02:59 (7) 0:03:10 (5) 0:02:27 (7) 0:15:04 (4)
5 Harry Millar 169 M VM 0:06:33 (7) 0:03:01 (9) 0:03:15 (8) 0:02:29 (11) 0:15:18 (5)
6 Rupert Von Tutschek 184 M SV 0:06:45 (13) 0:03:01 (9) 0:03:11 (6) 0:02:25 (5) 0:15:22 (6)
7 Justin Tuck 92 M SV 0:06:37 (9) 0:02:54 (5) 0:03:15 (8) 0:02:41 (28) 0:15:27 (7)
8 Henlu Starke 117 M SV 0:06:41 (10) 0:03:01 (9) 0:03:18 (10) 0:02:29 (11) 0:15:29 (8)
9 Tim Wilkins 172 M EM 0:06:43 (11) 0:03:05 (15) 0:03:13 (7) 0:02:32 (14) 0:15:33 (9)
10 Mathieu Schneuwly 137 M SV 0:06:43 (11) 0:03:03 (12) 0:03:22 (16) 0:02:31 (13) 0:15:39 (10)
11 James Smith 49 M VM 0:07:02 (20) 0:03:03 (12) 0:03:19 (12) 0:02:27 (7) 0:15:51 (11)
12 Malan Morkel 185 M SV 0:06:49 (14) 0:03:10 (22) 0:03:23 (18) 0:02:35 (19) 0:15:57 (12)
13 Martin Lombardi 105 M MM 0:07:00 (19) 0:03:08 (19) 0:03:23 (18) 0:02:32 (14) 0:16:03 (13)
14 Brendan Smith 26 M EM 0:07:11 (23) 0:03:06 (16) 0:03:21 (14) 0:02:32 (14) 0:16:10 (14)
15 Rameez Abrahams 90 M SV 0:06:57 (17) 0:03:10 (22) 0:03:26 (21) 0:02:38 (23) 0:16:11 (15)
16 Karl Pferdekamper 27 M EM 0:06:56 (16) 0:03:07 (17) 0:03:36 (31) 0:02:39 (25) 0:16:18 (16)
17 Stephan Wessels 128 M SV 0:07:12 (25) 0:03:18 (34) 0:03:31 (25) 0:02:32 (14) 0:16:33 (17)
18 David Biggs 36 M EM 0:07:16 (28) 0:03:03 (12) 0:03:34 (28) 0:02:56 (50) 0:16:49 (18)
19 Brenton Bowers 47 M VM 0:07:11 (23) 0:03:17 (32) 0:03:43 (37) 0:02:38 (23) 0:16:49 (19)
20 Janiel De Villiers 43 M EM 0:07:44 (41) 0:03:11 (24) 0:03:21 (14) 0:02:37 (21) 0:16:53 (20)
21 Marc Ruwiel 83 M MM 0:07:25 (31) 0:03:15 (31) 0:03:35 (29) 0:02:44 (32) 0:16:59 (21)
22 Ivo Kittel 113 M VM 0:07:27 (32) 0:03:19 (35) 0:03:44 (39) 0:02:41 (28) 0:17:11 (22)
23 Gordon Guthrie 107 M MM 0:07:34 (35) 0:03:30 (45) 0:03:40 (34) 0:02:46 (33) 0:17:30 (23)
24 Pierre Ernest Louw 58 M SV 0:07:31 (33) 0:03:23 (36) 0:03:49 (45) 0:02:47 (34) 0:17:30 (24)
25 Julian Burke 173 M SV 0:07:37 (36) 0:03:33 (47) 0:03:40 (34) 0:02:53 (44) 0:17:43 (25)
26 Katja Steenkamp 156 F SW 0:07:54 (47) 0:03:28 (39) 0:03:38 (33) 0:02:50 (41) 0:17:50 (26)
27 Rigardt Griessel 48 M EM 0:07:56 (50) 0:03:29 (42) 0:03:44 (39) 0:02:50 (41) 0:17:59 (27)
28 George Roth 82 M VM 0:07:40 (38) 0:03:33 (47) 0:03:57 (51) 0:02:53 (44) 0:18:03 (28)
29 James Eatwell 182 M VM 0:07:53 (45) 0:03:29 (42) 0:03:52 (49) 0:02:54 (47) 0:18:08 (29)
30 Charl Loubser 165 M SV 0:07:58 (51) 0:03:41 (53) 0:03:47 (43) 0:02:53 (44) 0:18:19 (30)
31 Beavin de Kock 87 M SV 0:07:44 (41) 0:03:37 (50) 0:04:05 (54) 0:02:58 (53) 0:18:24 (31)
32 Ibraheem Adams 188 M SV 0:08:05 (54) 0:03:45 (56) 0:03:50 (46) 0:02:49 (37) 0:18:29 (32)
33 Vaughn Borrageiro 44 M SV 0:07:54 (47) 0:03:29 (42) 0:04:18 (60) 0:03:12 (56) 0:18:53 (33)
34 Chrisman de Jager 11 M SV 0:07:54 (47) 0:04:15 (69) 0:03:50 (46) 0:02:56 (50) 0:18:55 (34)
35 Riaan Wiid 99 M SV 0:08:06 (55) 0:03:53 (60) 0:04:13 (56) 0:03:16 (58) 0:19:28 (35)
36 Henk van Huyssteen 176 M MM 0:08:28 (64) 0:03:49 (59) 0:04:07 (55) 0:03:07 (55) 0:19:31 (36)
37 Richard Botes 63 M SV 0:07:02 (20) 0:03:08 (19) 0:06:41 (71) 0:02:42 (31) 0:19:33 (37)
38 Sean Miller 78 M VM 0:08:23 (62) 0:04:01 (65) 0:04:17 (59) 0:03:28 (62) 0:20:09 (38)
39 Sune Henning 100 F SW 0:08:34 (65) 0:04:06 (66) 0:04:20 (62) 0:03:14 (57) 0:20:14 (39)
40 René Grubert 15 M VM 0:08:14 (59) 0:04:00 (64) 0:04:29 (64) 0:03:37 (66) 0:20:20 (40)
41 Louis Stemmet 159 M MM 0:09:46 (74) 0:04:09 (67) 0:04:25 (63) 0:03:17 (59) 0:21:37 (41)
42 Michelle Witteveen 71 F SW 0:09:17 (71) 0:04:18 (70) 0:04:49 (67) 0:03:35 (65) 0:21:59 (42)
43 Dylon Van Schalkwyk 171 M SV 0:09:41 (73) 0:04:30 (72) 0:04:45 (66) 0:03:21 (60) 0:22:17 (43)
44 Jenna Brown 112 F SW 0:10:53 (76) 0:04:43 (74) 0:05:28 (69) 0:03:55 (67) 0:24:59 (44)
45 Andrew Kenny 14 M VM 0:07:53 (45) 0:07:23 (76) 0:07:39 (72) 0:02:54 (47) 0:25:49 (45)
Craig Smith 98 M SV 0:07:06 (22) 0:03:13 (29) 0:03:27 (23) ... TBD
Toby Day 79 M VM 0:08:09 (57) 0:03:57 (63) ... 0:05:37 (71) TBD
Richard Rushton 109 M MM 0:08:45 (67) 0:03:53 (60) ... 0:05:14 (70) TBD
Steven Yeates 190 M VM 0:09:19 (72) 0:04:46 (75) ... 0:05:06 (69) TBD
George Erasmus 73 M EM 0:08:46 (68) 0:03:45 (56) 0:08:17 (73) ... TBD
Daniel Blaser 163 M SV 0:09:04 (69) ... ... ... TBD
Adam Bethlehem 61 M SV 0:11:54 (78) ... ... ... TBD
Cody Eckard 64 M EM 0:12:46 (79) ... ... ... TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Stage 2
Time (Rank)
Stage 3
Time (Rank)
Stage 4
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Wim Van de Water 95 M MM 0:07:23 (30) 0:03:11 (24) 0:03:25 (20) 0:02:37 (21) 0:16:36 (1)
2 Steph Bekker 155 M SV 0:08:14 (59) 0:03:41 (53) 0:04:01 (52) 0:02:52 (43) 0:18:48 (2)
Scott Soothill 183 M VM 0:07:41 (39) 0:03:26 (38) 0:04:14 (58) ... TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Stage 2
Time (Rank)
Stage 3
Time (Rank)
Stage 4
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Johan Van Zyl 28 M JB 0:06:25 (3) 0:02:53 (3) 0:03:07 (2) 0:02:21 (3) 0:14:46 (1)
2 Luca Ruwiel 180 M JB 0:06:28 (4) 0:02:53 (3) 0:03:08 (4) 0:02:19 (2) 0:14:48 (2)
3 Ethan Parr 129 M JB 0:06:34 (8) 0:02:57 (6) 0:03:33 (26) 0:02:28 (9) 0:15:32 (3)
4 Kevin de Kock 39 M JB 0:06:58 (18) 0:03:07 (17) 0:03:19 (12) 0:02:28 (9) 0:15:52 (4)
5 Conor McDonald 143 M JB 0:06:49 (14) 0:03:08 (19) 0:03:26 (21) 0:02:35 (19) 0:15:58 (5)
6 Nico Bester 52 M JB 0:07:15 (27) 0:03:12 (27) 0:04:01 (52) 0:02:33 (18) 0:17:01 (6)
7 Zander Venter 16 M JB 0:07:31 (33) 0:03:17 (32) 0:03:33 (26) 0:02:40 (27) 0:17:01 (7)
8 Marcus Esterhuyse 76 M JB 0:07:58 (51) 0:03:23 (36) 0:03:30 (24) 0:02:47 (34) 0:17:38 (8)
9 Ethan Paton 97 M JB 0:07:43 (40) 0:03:28 (39) 0:03:46 (42) 0:02:49 (37) 0:17:46 (9)
10 Joachim Frederick Cilliers 160 M SJB 0:07:38 (37) 0:03:32 (46) 0:03:48 (44) 0:02:49 (37) 0:17:47 (10)
11 Drew Herrmann 164 M JB 0:07:52 (44) 0:03:28 (39) 0:03:43 (37) 0:02:57 (52) 0:18:00 (11)
12 Nic Johnson 96 M SJB 0:07:48 (43) 0:03:36 (49) 0:03:53 (50) 0:02:49 (37) 0:18:06 (12)
13 Gabriel Karp 146 M JB 0:08:06 (55) 0:03:42 (55) 0:03:44 (39) 0:02:48 (36) 0:18:20 (13)
14 Albertus Van Der Merwe 187 M JB 0:07:13 (26) 0:03:13 (29) 0:03:36 (31) 0:04:22 (68) 0:18:24 (14)
15 Luke Hayward 122 M JB 0:09:06 (70) 0:03:11 (24) 0:03:35 (29) 0:02:39 (25) 0:18:31 (15)
16 Troy Sullivan 31 JB 0:08:42 (66) 0:03:40 (52) 0:03:42 (36) 0:02:41 (28) 0:18:45 (16)
17 Zivan Venter 17 M SJB 0:08:22 (61) 0:03:37 (50) 0:03:51 (48) 0:02:55 (49) 0:18:45 (17)
18 Nic Kenny 13 M SJB 0:07:59 (53) 0:03:45 (56) 0:04:18 (60) 0:03:00 (54) 0:19:02 (18)
19 Iain Flower 51 M JB 0:08:23 (62) 0:04:13 (68) 0:04:13 (56) 0:03:27 (61) 0:20:16 (19)
20 Daniel Lugt 153 M SJB 0:10:22 (75) 0:04:24 (71) 0:04:39 (65) 0:03:33 (63) 0:22:58 (20)
21 Josh Lugt 85 M JB 0:11:06 (77) 0:04:31 (73) 0:04:49 (67) 0:03:34 (64) 0:24:00 (21)
Kai von During 18 M JB 0:07:20 (29) 0:03:12 (27) 0:03:22 (16) ... TBD
Adam Howard 121 M JB 0:08:13 (58) 0:03:55 (62) 0:05:37 (70) ... TBD