Provisional Results for Dirtopia Trail Run Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
5 charlana fabricius 10 km 1081 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:36:03 0:51:03 5:06
11 Chantelle Coombs 10 km 1091 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:40:00 0:55:00 5:30
19 Anthea Fourie 10 km 1038 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:50 0:56:50 5:41
27 Emma Finlay 10 km 1208 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:45:50 1:00:50 6:05
35 Janine Colling 10 km 1098 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:16 1:05:16 6:31
37 Jacori Uys 10 km 1009 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:55 1:05:55 6:35
41 Christine Bosman-Vosloo 10 km 1109 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:51:18 1:06:18 6:37
49 Nicole Woodman 10 km 1023 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:52 1:07:52 6:47
57 Heather Dalton 10 km 1043 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:55:47 1:10:47 7:04
60 Sibylle von Boetticher 10 km 1099 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:03 1:11:03 7:06
64 June Wirth 10 km 1032 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:10 1:12:10 7:13
5 Jade Bucklow 15 km 1319 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:43:00 1:13:00 4:52
73 Berlize Groenewald 10 km 1092 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:59:42 1:14:42 7:28
74 Nadia Clenzos 10 km 1100 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:00:08 1:15:08 7:30
81 LINDY HALL 10 km 1200 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:46 1:18:46 7:52
82 Dominique Stoffberg 10 km 1025 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:52 1:18:52 7:53
12 Robyn Perry 15 km 1501 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:49:15 1:19:15 5:17
14 Crista Valenti 15 km 1345 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:50:52 1:20:52 5:23
18 Caryn Adam 15 km 1512 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:52:46 1:22:46 5:31
91 Hazvinei Tamuka Moyo 10 km 1065 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:07:59 1:22:59 8:17
94 Margeaux Burger 10 km 1035 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:08:34 1:23:34 8:21
23 Louise van der Merwe 15 km 1326 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:54:51 1:24:51 5:39
99 Erica Burger 10 km 1039 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:15:57 1:30:57 9:05
101 Zelda Deysel 10 km 1131 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:17:30 1:32:30 9:15
103 Angeline Gahadza 10 km 1066 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:19:28 1:34:28 9:26
104 Karen Rumbie 10 km 1067 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:19:31 1:34:31 9:27
48 Samantha Obery 15 km 1353 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:08 1:36:08 6:24
50 Sanja Nel 15 km 1335 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:37 1:36:37 6:26
52 Mandy Wocker 15 km 1392 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:58 1:36:58 6:27
53 Ina Botma 15 km 1340 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:25 1:37:25 6:29
54 Kirsty Savin 15 km 1310 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:50 1:37:50 6:31
55 Thandokazi Mcizana 15 km 1390 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:54 1:37:54 6:31
57 Sarah Wilton 15 km 1387 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:08:49 1:38:49 6:35
106 abigail haricombe 10 km 1224 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:25:35 1:40:35 10:03
64 Marlette Burger 15 km 1394 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:15:09 1:45:09 7:00
71 Izelle Van Niekerk 15 km 1321 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:18:45 1:48:45 7:15
112 Zainab Jattiem 10 km 1028 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:35:22 1:50:22 11:02
72 Ansaawf Jakoet 15 km 1351 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:20:48 1:50:48 7:23
73 Mercia Volschenk 15 km 1323 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:24:07 1:54:07 7:36
3 Marion Leiberich 25 km 1702 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:10:09 1:55:09 4:36
74 Carissa van Niekerk 15 km 1320 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:25:31 1:55:31 7:42
76 Ilze Schlebusch 15 km 1357 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:27:08 1:57:08 7:48
83 Nenekazi Jukuda 15 km 1378 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:40:19 2:10:19 8:41
84 Lailah Achmat-Jakoet 15 km 1349 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:42:08 2:12:08 8:48
13 Claire Pepper 25 km 1730 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:34:25 2:19:25 5:34
23 Carla Kock 25 km 1714 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:52:11 2:37:11 6:17
25 Elizma Van Lill 25 km 1733 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:53:19 2:38:19 6:19
35 Aileen Uys 25 km 1710 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:06:48 2:51:48 6:52
36 Henriette Van Tonder 25 km 1715 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:07:45 2:52:45 6:54