Provisional Results for Dirtopia Trail Run Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Eduan Burger 25 km 1721 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:02:14 1:47:14 4:17
2 Kyle Bucklow 25 km 1709 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:03:17 1:48:17 4:19
3 Marion Leiberich 25 km 1702 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:10:09 1:55:09 4:36
4 Byron Benson 25 km 1731 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:16:17 2:01:17 4:51
5 Andrew Milne 25 km 1728 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:16:19 2:01:19 4:51
6 Thomas Stokes 25 km 1729 EM 21 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:17:15 2:02:15 4:53
7 Ben Kooyman 25 km 1732 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:24:02 2:09:02 5:09
8 Hein Gerber 25 km 1726 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:25:27 2:10:27 5:13
9 Markus Naude 25 km 1704 MM 51 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:26:52 2:11:52 5:16
10 Cleo Albertus 25 km 1705 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:30:03 2:15:03 5:24
11 Ann-Maree Mostert 25 km 1718 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:31:56 2:16:56 5:28
12 Philip Perold 25 km 1806 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:32:29 2:17:29 5:29
13 Claire Pepper 25 km 1730 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:34:25 2:19:25 5:34
14 Melody Schultz 25 km 1805 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:34:59 2:19:59 5:35
15 Hendry Bessinger 25 km 1735 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:36:27 2:21:27 5:39
16 Frederick Lambrechts 25 km 1800 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:39:58 2:24:58 5:47
17 Lloyd West 25 km 1724 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:42:55 2:27:55 5:55
18 Marisa Agnello 25 km 1736 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:43:55 2:28:55 5:57
19 Conrad Van der Westhuizen 25 km 1743 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:44:14 2:29:14 5:58
20 Grant Sixtus 25 km 1703 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:47:37 2:32:37 6:06
21 Elrita Blignaut 25 km 1738 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:48:30 2:33:30 6:08
22 Simon Sonn 25 km 1711 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:51:15 2:36:15 6:15
23 Carla Kock 25 km 1714 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:52:11 2:37:11 6:17
24 Julian Veermeer 25 km 1802 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:52:38 2:37:38 6:18
25 Elizma Van Lill 25 km 1733 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:53:19 2:38:19 6:19
26 Thapelo Moloisane 25 km 1722 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:57:22 2:42:22 6:29
27 Maseeh Esau 25 km 1748 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:57:50 2:42:50 6:30
28 Nazeema Esau 25 km 1747 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:57:59 2:42:59 6:31
29 Andre Mohr 25 km 1723 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:58:26 2:43:26 6:32
30 Ashley Magrath 25 km 1809 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:58:32 2:43:32 6:32
31 SCOTT MCIVOR 25 km 1746 MM 65 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:59:01 2:44:01 6:33
32 David Kornik 25 km 1808 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:02:52 2:47:52 6:42
33 David Alford 25 km 1716 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:02:54 2:47:54 6:42
34 Berita Jones 25 km 1744 MW 54 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:04:30 2:49:30 6:46
35 Aileen Uys 25 km 1710 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:06:48 2:51:48 6:52
36 Henriette Van Tonder 25 km 1715 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:07:45 2:52:45 6:54
37 moegamad waseem tape 25 km 1811 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:07:47 2:52:47 6:54
38 Arno Koegelenberg 25 km 1725 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:07:49 2:52:49 6:54
39 Christian Meissner 25 km 1720 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:08:01 2:53:01 6:55
40 Dean Reich 25 km 1749 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:08:20 2:53:20 6:56
41 Frieda Levycky 25 km 1713 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:10:06 2:55:06 7:00
42 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 25 km 1803 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:10:42 2:55:42 7:01
43 Johan Van Heerden 25 km 1737 VM 47 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:11:02 2:56:02 7:02
44 Eugene Mallinson 25 km 1740 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:14:16 2:59:16 7:10
45 Marcelle Le Roux 25 km 1741 MW 61 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:15:19 3:00:19 7:12
46 Natasha Kruger 25 km 1742 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:20:53 3:05:53 7:26
47 Dawn Lubbe 25 km 1804 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:20:55 3:05:55 7:26
48 Arthur Zerf 25 km 1717 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:23:55 3:08:55 7:33
49 Karen Wahl 25 km 1734 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:28:31 3:13:31 7:44
50 Dieter Jansen 25 km 1712 MM 53 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:28:34 3:13:34 7:44
51 Philippa Skowno 25 km 1701 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:38:29 3:23:29 8:08
52 Shawn Wood 25 km 1700 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:41:44 3:26:44 8:16
53 Sylvia Hartmann 25 km 1706 MW 54 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:46:27 3:31:27 8:27