Provisional Results for Wine Adventure Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Luca Karsten 5km U18 78 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:50:43 0:20:43 4:08
1 Dan Strydom 5 km 27 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:53:15 0:23:15 4:39
2 Ray Bruwer 5 km 67 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:53:19 0:23:19 4:39
3 Edna Ytier 5 km 80 MW 54 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:53:49 0:23:49 4:45
2 Jody Karsten 5km U18 212 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:54:23 0:24:23 4:52
4 Thomas Lalor 5 km 6 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:54:30 0:24:30 4:54
3 Rohan Barnard 5km U18 53 JB 15 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:54:45 0:24:45 4:57
5 Henk Davel 5 km 26 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:55:17 0:25:17 5:03
4 Reece Aitken 5km U18 121 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:55:23 0:25:23 5:04
6 Haupt Fagmieda 5 km 134 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:55:27 0:25:27 5:05
7 Henti Davel 5 km 25 EM 21 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:56:31 0:26:31 5:18
8 Theunis Victor 5 km 30 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:56:35 0:26:35 5:19
9 Lourens Barwise 5 km 131 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:56:38 0:26:38 5:19
10 Ulrich Terblanche 5 km 13 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:57:24 0:27:24 5:28
11 Belinda Van Der Merwe 5 km 132 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 09:57:36 0:27:36 5:31
12 Andre - Ross Louw 5 km 17 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:58:04 0:28:04 5:36
5 Ruhan Crafford 5km U18 48 JB 17 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:58:13 0:28:13 5:38
13 Stuart Botha 5 km 117 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:58:36 0:28:36 5:43
14 Hennie Coetzee 5 km 73 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:58:38 0:28:38 5:43
15 Martin Venter 5 km 130 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:58:43 0:28:43 5:44
16 Madelein Van Zyl 5 km 21 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:00:03 0:30:03 6:00
17 Inge Odendaal Odendaal 5 km 5 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:00:06 0:30:06 6:01
18 Peter Roos 5 km 81 MM 56 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:01:14 0:31:14 6:14
19 Tania Oosthuizen 5 km 37 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:02:30 0:32:30 6:30
6 Mathieu deane 5km U18 7 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:35 0:32:35 6:31
20 Stuart Deane 5 km 2 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:38 0:32:38 6:31
21 Sharin Duncan 5 km 4 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:02:43 0:32:43 6:32
22 Emuel Lombaard 5 km 64 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:23 0:33:23 6:40
23 Michael Barnardo 5 km 22 EM 23 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:26 0:33:26 6:41
24 Hannelize Zeeman 5 km 119 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:03:38 0:33:38 6:43
25 Willem Esterhuizen 5 km 79 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:46 0:33:46 6:45
26 Samantha Obery 5 km 603 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:07 0:34:07 6:49
27 Adele Dreyer 5 km 29 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:32 0:34:32 6:54
28 Kathryn Liprini 5 km 69 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:41 0:34:41 6:56
29 Melanie Beck 5 km 9 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:09 0:35:09 7:01
30 Wilfried Franke 5 km 128 MM 68 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:05:15 0:35:15 7:03
31 Olivia Briton 5 km 60 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:20 0:35:20 7:04
32 Christelle Maritz 5 km 40 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:27 0:35:27 7:05
7 Amy Carr 5km U18 49 JG 14 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:37 0:35:37 7:07
8 Ava Kranenburg 5km U18 51 SJG 8 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:47 0:35:47 7:09
33 justine kruger 5 km 118 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:49 0:35:49 7:09
34 Olivia Kilfoil 5 km 112 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:04 0:36:04 7:12
35 Michaela Young 5 km 42 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:08 0:36:08 7:13
36 Morne Scheepers 5 km 41 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:12 0:36:12 7:14
37 Janet Sharp 5 km 58 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:22 0:36:22 7:16
38 Kirsten Batchelor 5 km 76 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:29 0:36:29 7:17
39 Maryna Saayman 5 km 82 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:42 0:36:42 7:20
40 Bianca Liebenberg 5 km 31 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:35 0:37:35 7:31
41 Alicia Nel 5 km 19 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:22 0:38:22 7:40
42 Roslyn Brown 5 km 114 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:25 0:38:25 7:41
43 Natasha Sauer 5 km 77 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:29 0:38:29 7:41
44 Marelize Stevens 5 km 66 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:35 0:38:35 7:43
45 Craig Sattary 5 km 57 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:37 0:38:37 7:43
46 Catherine Barnard 5 km 75 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:41 0:38:41 7:44
47 BARRY COETZEE COETZEE 5 km 16 MM 61 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:43 0:38:43 7:44
48 Danielle Petersen 5 km 44 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:49 0:38:49 7:45
49 Toni Feldman 5 km 10 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:01 0:40:01 8:00
50 Jaco Oosthuizen 5 km 61 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:10:28 0:40:28 8:05
51 Cobus van Wyk 5 km 18 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:19 0:41:19 8:15
52 Hannelie Lewis 5 km 113 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:11:38 0:41:38 8:19
53 Carmen Aitken 5 km 14 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:11:40 0:41:40 8:20
54 Alzette Odendaal 5 km 43 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:32 0:42:32 8:30
55 Adriana Hagen 5 km 35 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:35 0:43:35 8:43
56 Ronel Burger 5 km 34 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:37 0:43:37 8:43
57 Johan Crafford 5 km 33 MM 56 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:39 0:43:39 8:43
58 Alison Kranenburg 5 km 74 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:52 0:43:52 8:46
9 Madison Kranenburg 5km U18 52 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:52 0:43:52 8:46
59 Sharon Erasmus 5 km 28 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:14:43 0:44:43 8:56
60 Elna Van Der Merwe 5 km 96 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:14:45 0:44:45 8:57
61 Bronwen De Wet 5 km 24 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:22 0:45:22 9:04
62 Lauren Fourie 5 km 23 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:24 0:45:24 9:04
63 Justine August 5 km 46 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:45 0:45:45 9:09
64 Maggie Mostert 5 km 71 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:03 0:51:03 10:12
65 Heleen rabe 5 km 36 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:04 0:51:04 10:12
66 ESTELLA NEETHLING 5 km 63 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:07 0:51:07 10:13
67 Lyndall Van Staden 5 km 47 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:11 0:51:11 10:14
68 Jaco Wiese 5 km 20 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:36 0:51:36 10:19
69 Hannah Tromp 5 km 55 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:35 0:52:35 10:31
70 Anette Barnard 5 km 45 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:38 0:52:38 10:31
71 Tracey potgieter 5 km 65 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:21 0:55:21 11:04
1 PK Albertyn 10 km 441 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:10:38 0:55:38 5:33
72 Arnold Nel 5 km 62 MM 56 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:46 0:55:46 11:09
1 Chris Strydom 15 km 434 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:09 0:57:09 3:48
2 Oliver Rollinson 10 km 605 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:12:16 0:57:16 5:43
3 Bernard Shaw 10 km 438 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:12:21 0:57:21 5:44
4 Rohan Oosthuizen 10 km 464 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:03 0:58:03 5:48
5 Simeon Mantel 10 km 312 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:14:04 0:59:04 5:54
6 Jan-Hendrik Lochner 10 km 450 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:14:14 0:59:14 5:55
73 Schalk Botes Botes 5 km 99 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:29 0:59:29 11:53
74 Tanya Botes 5 km 98 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:32 0:59:32 11:54
10 Ashleigh Claassen 5km U18 54 JG 14 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:57 1:00:57 12:11
7 Jeni Hauptfleisch 10 km 606 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:58 1:00:58 6:05
75 Cheryl Claassen 5 km 56 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:59 1:00:59 12:11
8 Jason Slabbert 10 km 428 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:28 1:01:28 6:08
9 Tanaka Mutakwa 10 km 317 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:43 1:01:43 6:10
10 Bjorn Geiger 10 km 630 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:17:26 1:02:26 6:14
11 Penny Swanepoel 10 km 604 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:17:46 1:02:46 6:16
12 Wayne Newman 10 km 448 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:20 1:03:20 6:20
13 Elias Nel 10 km 443 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:24 1:03:24 6:20
14 Stefan Blommaert 10 km 649 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:11 1:04:11 6:25
15 Jason Smith 10 km 320 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:22 1:04:22 6:26
2 Wade Holland 15 km 805 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:27 1:04:27 4:17
1 Hendré Barnard 10km U18 621 JB 18 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:42 1:04:42 6:28
16 Stefan Kruger 10 km 437 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:26 1:05:26 6:32
3 Henk Bruwer 15 km 912 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:30 1:05:30 4:22
17 Rene Swanepoel 10 km 435 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:53 1:06:53 6:41
18 Jana Louw 10 km 318 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:22:18 1:07:18 6:43
19 Ian Aitken 10 km 323 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:22:30 1:07:30 6:45
4 Damian-Lee Wallace 15 km 864 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:16 1:08:16 4:33
20 Tarryn Brown 10 km 452 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:00 1:09:00 6:54
5 Sean Tait 15 km 910 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:41 1:09:41 4:38
6 Matt Weyer 15 km 811 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:53 1:09:53 4:39
7 Shaun Little 15 km 832 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:56 1:09:56 4:39
8 James Reaper 15 km 815 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:26 1:10:26 4:41
9 Vincent Conlon 15 km 813 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:49 1:10:49 4:43
10 lee olivier 15 km 828 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:59 1:10:59 4:43
11 Danie Bruwer 15 km 801 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:01 1:11:01 4:44
21 Cindy Kelly 10 km 310 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:10 1:11:10 7:07
22 Dan Nilsson 10 km 637 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:12 1:11:12 7:07
23 Lee Richardson 10 km 424 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:19 1:11:19 7:07
24 Kyle Burriss Burriss 10 km 405 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:33 1:11:33 7:09
25 Whelan Fielding 10 km 652 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:36 1:11:36 7:09
26 Tersia Karsten 10 km 639 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:50 1:11:50 7:11
12 Darryn James 15 km 843 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:51 1:11:51 4:47
27 Tertius Karsten 10 km 640 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:52 1:11:52 7:11
28 hans Davel 10 km 303 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:40 1:12:40 7:16
29 Maria Silverman 10 km 406 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:42 1:12:42 7:16
30 Jamie Jonker 10 km 613 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:23 1:13:23 7:20
13 Christoff van Heerden 15 km 831 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:43 1:13:43 4:54
14 Jordi Meijer Meijer 15 km 823 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:01 1:14:01 4:56
31 Kirsty Berry 10 km 610 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:09 1:14:09 7:24
32 Izanje Shaw 10 km 439 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:01 1:15:01 7:30
33 Kate Townsend 10 km 401 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:07 1:15:07 7:30
34 Robert Aitken 10 km 326 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:10 1:15:10 7:31
35 Ernst Kleinhans 10 km 661 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:38 1:15:38 7:33
15 William Kayser 15 km 821 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:39 1:15:39 5:02
36 David Chaplin 10 km 631 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:01 1:16:01 7:36
16 Amri Williamson 15 km 919 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:02 1:16:02 5:04
37 Lauren Fraga 10 km 305 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:08 1:16:08 7:36
38 TW Van Zyl 10 km 626 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:13 1:16:13 7:37
39 Lilize Diener 10 km 627 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:17 1:16:17 7:37
40 Diane Lalor 10 km 308 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:25 1:16:25 7:38
17 Tara Charron 15 km 844 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:31 1:16:31 5:06
18 Justin Hewitt 15 km 863 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:35 1:16:35 5:06
19 Andro Rossouw 15 km 854 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:38 1:16:38 5:06
41 NICHOLAS TOWNSEND TOWNSEND 10 km 400 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:44 1:16:44 7:40
42 Nathan Ramages 10 km 327 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:17 1:17:17 7:43
43 Jane Wilson 10 km 667 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:38 1:17:38 7:45
44 Marietha Jacobsz 10 km 402 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:47 1:17:47 7:46
45 Mahlatse Matabane 10 km 679 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:49 1:17:49 7:46
46 Anthony Briton 10 km 629 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:59 1:17:59 7:47
47 Geoff Howard 10 km 641 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:01 1:18:01 7:48
48 Philip Jankielsohn 10 km 319 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:27 1:18:27 7:50
49 Norman August 10 km 618 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:31 1:18:31 7:51
50 Clare Grindrod 10 km 315 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:36 1:18:36 7:51
20 Alexander Joist 15 km 855 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:18:49 1:18:49 5:15
51 Shaniley September 10 km 648 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:54 1:18:54 7:53
52 Kerri Battison 10 km 609 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:29 1:19:29 7:56
21 Pierre Van Zyl 15 km 835 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:19:46 1:19:46 5:19
53 Tanya van der Westhuizen 10 km 307 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:55 1:19:55 7:59
54 Ian McLaren 10 km 314 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:23 1:20:23 8:02
55 Gift Hlatshwayo 10 km 678 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:25 1:20:25 8:02
22 Sieraaj Crowie 15 km 803 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:21:18 1:21:18 5:25
23 Marianna Smit 15 km 913 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:24 1:21:24 5:25
24 Morgane Vercruysse 15 km 814 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:31 1:21:31 5:26
25 Evadne Janeke Janeke 15 km 841 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:39 1:21:39 5:26
56 JENNIFER COETZEE 10 km 316 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:46 1:21:46 8:10
26 Malcolm Masikati 15 km 904 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:21:51 1:21:51 5:27
57 Anja Reuter 10 km 669 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:37:03 1:22:03 8:12
58 Frikkie Buitendag 10 km 600 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:05 1:22:05 8:12
27 Keenan Thys 15 km 848 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:22:40 1:22:40 5:30
59 Maria A Pineda 10 km 611 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:01 1:23:01 8:18
60 Kiyaam Bekko 10 km 616 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:06 1:23:06 8:18
61 Chelsea Aspeling 10 km 414 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:15 1:23:15 8:19
62 Brent Kropman 10 km 410 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:17 1:23:17 8:19
63 Sean Hidden 10 km 425 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:18 1:23:18 8:19
64 Neil Steenkamp 10 km 411 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:35 1:23:35 8:21
28 Nicole Von Bratt 15 km 840 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:44 1:23:44 5:34
65 Elizabeth Maartens 10 km 444 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:45 1:23:45 8:22
66 Lizelle Venter 10 km 452 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:49 1:23:49 8:22
67 Nadia Clenzos 10 km 664 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:57 1:23:57 8:23
29 Danie Van der Merwe 15 km 886 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:24:23 1:24:23 5:37
68 Robyn Rautenbach 10 km 404 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:24 1:24:24 8:26
69 Karen Veenendaal 10 km 709 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:34 1:24:34 8:27
70 Madeli Kleyn 10 km 309 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:38 1:24:38 8:27
71 Jennifer Hughes 10 km 457 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:42 1:24:42 8:28
72 Elzahn Oosthuizen 10 km 632 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:48 1:24:48 8:28
30 Hannah Nienaber 15 km 883 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:00 1:25:00 5:40
31 Monique Marais 15 km 921 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:34 1:25:34 5:42
32 Cronje du Plessis 15 km 878 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:25:52 1:25:52 5:43
73 Gabi Toerien 10 km 700 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:22 1:26:22 8:38
33 Phumie Ngxonono 15 km 827 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:43 1:27:43 5:50
74 Jacori Uys 10 km 668 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:46 1:27:46 8:46
75 Patrick Carroll 10 km 638 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:43:11 1:28:11 8:49
76 Troy Fielies 10 km 614 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:43:13 1:28:13 8:49
77 Michelle Pearman 10 km 711 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:13 1:28:13 8:49
78 Amy Harris 10 km 321 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:19 1:28:19 8:49
79 Grethe Rothman 10 km 447 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:30 1:28:30 8:51
80 Barbara Goosen 10 km 412 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:36 1:28:36 8:51
34 Donette Rabe 15 km 898 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:28:41 1:28:41 5:54
35 Gilliam Viljoen 15 km 850 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:48 1:28:48 5:55
36 Christopher Schnehage 15 km 867 MM 66 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:04 1:29:04 5:56
81 Nicole Hamman 10 km 601 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:08 1:29:08 8:54
37 Jaco Stemmet 15 km 911 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:19 1:29:19 5:57
82 Jacques De Villiers 10 km 624 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:20 1:29:20 8:56
83 Sabrina Fielies 10 km 615 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:53 1:30:53 9:05
84 Marquerite Schutte 10 km 442 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:57 1:30:57 9:05
85 Lynne Shannon 10 km 651 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:46:03 1:31:03 9:06
86 LINDA COETZEE 10 km 324 MW 58 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:46:06 1:31:06 9:06
87 Dianna Lochner 10 km 408 MW 58 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:46:09 1:31:09 9:06
88 Erina Coetzee 10 km 407 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:46:12 1:31:12 9:07
38 Tom Hancock 15 km 812 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:31:33 1:31:33 6:06
89 Louise Sapsford 10 km 642 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:46:40 1:31:40 9:10
90 Brandan Sapsford 10 km 643 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:46:43 1:31:43 9:10
39 Lucretia Johnson 15 km 917 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:31:53 1:31:53 6:07
40 Lindsay Lloyd 15 km 818 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:32:00 1:32:00 6:08
41 Donna Preston 15 km 817 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:32:06 1:32:06 6:08
91 Nicole Clayton 10 km 460 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:34 1:32:34 9:15
92 Jolene Bergh 10 km 663 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:56 1:32:56 9:17
42 Ashley Smithers 15 km 847 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:14 1:33:14 6:12
93 Brand van den Heever van den Heever 10 km 623 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:48:18 1:33:18 9:19
43 Kristen Heim 15 km 822 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:20 1:33:20 6:13
94 Marelize van Staden 10 km 650 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:20 1:34:20 9:26
44 Werner Lombard 15 km 820 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:34:34 1:34:34 6:18
95 Lizet Meyer 10 km 656 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:35 1:34:35 9:27
96 Trevor Pape 10 km 645 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:49:37 1:34:37 9:27
97 Hanli van Tonder 10 km 446 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:39 1:34:39 9:27
45 Francois Schutte 15 km 869 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:34:51 1:34:51 6:19
46 Jan-Daniel Bredenkamp Bredenkamp 15 km 894 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:05 1:35:05 6:20
98 Corrie Buitendag 10 km 622 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:14 1:35:14 9:31
47 Brian Shepherd 15 km 905 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:15 1:35:15 6:21
48 Waldick Herbst 15 km 800 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:31 1:35:31 6:22
49 Kim Clark 15 km 870 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:56 1:35:56 6:23
99 Karlien Du Preez 10 km 322 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:59 1:35:59 9:35
100 Elna Lombard 10 km 413 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:11 1:36:11 9:37
101 Rudolph Bergh 10 km 662 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:51:13 1:36:13 9:37
102 Jurgens Thiart 10 km 301 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:51:14 1:36:14 9:37
103 Anja-Voné Burden 10 km 300 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:24 1:36:24 9:38
104 Hanneli Ceronio 10 km 608 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:33 1:36:33 9:39
105 Lisa Kelbe Kelbe 10 km 445 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:58 1:36:58 9:41
106 Mia Basson 10 km 430 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:52:03 1:37:03 9:42
50 Greg Calothi 15 km 909 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:10 1:37:10 6:28
51 Grant Willemse 15 km 816 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:15 1:37:15 6:29
52 Lucie Osman 15 km 879 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:37:25 1:37:25 6:29
53 Jodi Boustred 15 km 872 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:37:27 1:37:27 6:29
54 Brit King 15 km 429 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:37:29 1:37:29 6:29
55 Marga Kannenberg 15 km 838 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:10 1:38:10 6:32
56 Robin Bolten 15 km 875 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:21 1:38:21 6:33
107 Sharon Lock 10 km 306 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:34 1:38:34 9:51
57 Tarryn Gibson 15 km 807 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:39 1:38:39 6:34
58 brent falkenberg 15 km 922 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:39:03 1:39:03 6:36
59 Kate le Roux 15 km 856 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:39:12 1:39:12 6:36
60 Esterna Smith 15 km 880 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:39:59 1:39:59 6:39
61 Janice Louw 15 km 857 MW 53 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:40:12 1:40:12 6:40
62 Conrad Skillicorn 15 km 916 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:40:22 1:40:22 6:41
108 Leonie Nel 10 km 634 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:57 1:40:57 10:05
63 Christine Winter 15 km 853 MW 56 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:41:08 1:41:08 6:44
64 Ernest Brand 15 km 837 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:41:13 1:41:13 6:44
65 Celeste Brand 15 km 836 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:41:18 1:41:18 6:45
66 Sofia Freeman 15 km 830 MW 55 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:41:53 1:41:53 6:47
67 michael laurenson 15 km 829 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:41:55 1:41:55 6:47
68 Shaun Beckley 15 km 826 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:01 1:42:01 6:48
69 William Lilly 15 km 861 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:21 1:42:21 6:49
70 Mariska Lilly 15 km 862 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:42:23 1:42:23 6:49
71 Derryne Keen 15 km 839 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:42:26 1:42:26 6:49
72 James Wood 15 km 833 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:37 1:42:37 6:50
109 Lindsay Barrett 10 km 666 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:58:10 1:43:10 10:19
73 Heinrich Gersbach 15 km 824 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:43:44 1:43:44 6:54
110 Annaat Rossouw 10 km 461 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:58:56 1:43:56 10:23
111 Andre September 10 km 647 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:59:22 1:44:22 10:26
74 Tania Wiggins 15 km 845 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:44:40 1:44:40 6:58
112 Marilynn Hendricks 10 km 657 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:41 1:44:41 10:28
75 Sianne Bond 15 km 810 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:06 1:45:06 7:00
113 Willem FV BERNHARDT 10 km 602 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:00:20 1:45:20 10:32
76 Kym Shaw-Gray 15 km 865 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:25 1:45:25 7:01
77 neil nieuwoudt 15 km 907 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:47:11 1:47:11 7:08
114 Angelique Bannau 10 km 653 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:02:31 1:47:31 10:45
78 Tracy Hughes 15 km 834 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:32 1:47:32 7:10
115 Susane Exsteen 10 km 654 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:02:39 1:47:39 10:45
116 Mike Goosen 10 km 415 MM 62 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:02:41 1:47:41 10:46
117 Shazell Van den Berg 10 km 409 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:02:43 1:47:43 10:46
79 Willem Schalk 15 km 881 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:48:04 1:48:04 7:12
80 Marili Viljoen 15 km 851 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:44 1:49:44 7:18
118 Lusanda Ngxonono 10 km 456 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:05:35 1:50:35 11:03
119 Sinah Ntimba 10 km 449 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:06:13 1:51:13 11:07
81 Shannon Barlow 15 km 809 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:51:43 1:51:43 7:26
82 Michael Saunders 15 km 846 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:51:45 1:51:45 7:27
120 Anlerie Truter 10 km 644 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:20 1:52:20 11:14
121 Warren Farre 10 km 660 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:07:35 1:52:35 11:15
122 Sian Oliver 10 km 607 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:58 1:52:58 11:17
123 Elroy Oliver 10 km 620 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:08:00 1:53:00 11:18
83 Jackie Goosen 15 km 860 MW 58 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:13 1:53:13 7:32
124 rayne logan 10 km 453 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:10:36 1:55:36 11:33
84 Alison Smith 15 km 819 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:57:10 1:57:10 7:48
85 Judith Davidse 15 km 871 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:57:12 1:57:12 7:48
86 Leon-Ben Lamprecht 15 km 849 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:59:27 1:59:27 7:57
125 Julie Knapp 10 km 646 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:14:30 1:59:30 11:57
87 Leon Greeff 15 km 852 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:59:30 1:59:30 7:58
88 Heidi Johnson 15 km 899 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:03:34 2:03:34 8:14
126 Helene Nel 10 km 635 MW 82 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:19:39 2:04:39 12:27
127 Erica Burger 10 km 311 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:19:42 2:04:42 12:28
89 Sean Harris 15 km 873 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:06:53 2:06:53 8:27
90 Lee-ann Harris 15 km 874 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:55 2:06:55 8:27
128 Selma Bredenhann 10 km 423 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:26:24 2:11:24 13:08
129 Sanet Beukman 10 km 427 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:26:31 2:11:31 13:09
91 Terri-lee Boucher 15 km 908 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:14:01 2:14:01 8:56
92 Cheryl Van Zyl 15 km 858 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:14:04 2:14:04 8:56
130 Maria Koen 10 km 421 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:29:19 2:14:19 13:25